Firmus Energy Super 6 Series Open External Results
Belfast
13 Apr 17
900 80 100 100WC 300 1500 1500WC 60WC HT2.5K HJ LJ SP2K HT7.26K HT4K HT3K
JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
900 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:09.78Aobhin McCormack U12W  Glaslough  
23:18.64Lyndsey KellyPBU13W  3 Ways3:18.643:18.64
33:18.65Ava Mehaffy U12W  Dromore  
43:22.84Amy McCartanPBU11W  Dromore3:22.843:22.84
53:25.57Hannah O'Toole U12W  East Coast  
63:31.08Caoimhe O'Hare U12W  3 Ways  
73:35.53Erin CrossPBU13W  Willowfield3:35.533:35.53
83:36.64Emily Burns U12W  East Down  
93:50.80Jessica McAllister U12W  North Belfast  
103:51.99Amy Patterson U12W  Willowfield  
113:52.47Phoebe McCreeshPBU13W  East Down3:52.473:52.47
123:52.92Katie McKittrick U12W  Orangegrove  
133:56.82Amy Lyons U12W  Ballydrain  
143:56.96Ursula Hall U12W  3 ways ac  
153:57.23Lauren Cheatley U12W  North Down  
164:01.73Katy Lyons U12W  Ballydrain  
174:03.36Martha Orr U12W  Orangegrove  
184:07.70Ella TelfordPBU13W  East Down4:07.704:07.70
194:08.90Erin Melanophy U12W  St Peters  
204:17.26Dani McAllister U12W  Unatt  
214:18.21Roisin Melanophy U12W  St Peters  
224:29.51Matilda Dean U12W  East Coast A C  
234:35.09Sophie Bell U12W  St Annes  
244:56.81Kiera Feeney U12W  Larne AC  
 
80 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.22Finn CrossPBU13M  Willowfield12.2212.22
212.25Tiernan O'HarePBU13M  3 Ways12.2512.25
312.80Jude curran U12M  Carmen AC  
412.82Thomas McCabe U12M  3 Ways  
513.18Cayden Smith U12M  St Anne's  
613.18Charlie Easton U12M  Newcastle AC  
713.19Cillian Browne U12M  North Belfast  
813.32Evan CarlislePBU13M  Ballymena & Antrim13.3213.32
913.42Lorcan O'Rourke U12M  Unatt  
1013.44Calum Cope U12M  Newcastle AC  
1113.50Sam Holmes U12M  St Anne's AC  
1214.13Daniel Seymour U12M  City of Lisburn  
1314.19Dallan Bell U12M  East Coast AC  
1414.29Peter Paul Kerr U12M  Carmen Ac  
1514.32Finn Harding U12M  North Belfast  
1614.33Odhran Moan U12M  North Belfast  
1714.49James McCann U12M  3 Ways  
1814.52Luke McCauslandPBU13M  City of Lisburn14.5214.52
1914.72Oisin McGarrity U12M  St Annes AC  
2014.75Luke Marcus U12M  Larne AC  
2115.08James Gould U12M  Unatt  
2215.28Daniel KellySBU13M  North Belfast15.2813.97
-DNFDaire O'Gorman U12M  Newcastle AC  
 
100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53Mathew WilsonPBU20M  City of Lisburn11.5311.53
211.58Jonathon HillSBU23M Rhiannon RoseCity of Lisburn/Queen's Uni Belfast11.5811.47
311.66Robert McGibbon SENM  Queen's  
411.78Kyle MagwoodPBU20M  Banbridge11.7811.78
511.80Andrew GrahamSBSENM Phillip SnoddyNorth Down11.8010.7
611.90Ryan HenrySBSENM Mark WrightWillowfield11.9011.66
711.93Ronan Bloomer SENM  BAAC  
812.02Ryan Nixon-StewartSBU17M Phil McIlfatrickCity of Lisburn12.0211.96
912.13James O;Rourke SENM  City of Lisburn  
1012.14Adam HughesPBU17M  Regent House/Ballydrain12.1412.14
1112.23Anton Robb SENM  Unatt  
1212.66Adam McCleanPBU20M  Upper Bann AC12.6612.66
1313.10Tyler GrahamSBU20M  Dromore13.1012.89
1413.72Ajih Joy SENM  COL  
1513.90Francis Murray SENM  FV  
1614.09Rod LeckieSBV50M  Lagan Valley14.0913.14
1714.45Joe FreySBV55M John GloverLagan Valley14.4513.7
100 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.80Peter WrightSBU17M2Paul StrangeBallymena & Antrim11.8011.68
211.87Reece McMurraySBU17M2 Ballymena & Antrim11.8711.54
312.22Isaac Hart U17M  North Down  
412.57Aaron McCloud U17M  Orangegrove  
512.58Turlough McDonaldPBU17M2 Ballymena & Antrim12.5812.58
612.72Jerome Belanger U17M  Newcastle  
712.96Adam SykesPBU15M Gillian SykesOrangegrove12.9612.96
812.99Daniel McCulloughPBU17M1 Ballymena & Antrim12.9912.99
913.17Scott Henry U17M  North Down  
1014.11Darragh ConnollyPBU17M1 3 Ways14.1114.11
1114.89Reece MccleanSBU17M1 Upper Bann AC14.8912.31
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.14Jordan CunninghamPBU15M2 City of Lisburn12.1412.14
212.21Tony CraigPBU15M2 Lagan Valley12.2112.21
312.31Ronan CampbellPBU15M2 Ballymena & Antrim12.3112.31
412.47James WrightPBU15M2Paul StrangeBallymena & Antrim12.4712.47
512.76Owen JohnstonPBU15M1 Ballymena & Antrim12.7612.76
612.77Joshua KnoxPBU15M2Laura KerrCity of Lisburn12.7712.77
712.96Luke McDowell U15M  Unatt  
813.76Matthew SykesPBU15M1Gillian SykesOrangegrove13.7613.76
914.00Joel WillisPBU15M1 City of Lisburn14.0014.00
1014.00Owen CampbellPBU13M-1 Ballymena & Antrim14.0014.00
1114.30Jack McMurray U15M  Banbridge  
1214.33Calvin Mehaffy U15M  Dromore  
1314.46Aaron Kelly U15M  Bangor Academy  
1416.85Noah Kennedy U15M  Dromore  
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32Zane McQuillanPBU13M2 Ballymena & Antrim13.3213.32
213.34Adam KanePBU13M2 Ballymena & Antrim13.3413.34
314.23Toby ThompsonPBU13M1 Unknown14.2314.23
414.49Caolan O'HarePBU13M1 3 Ways14.4914.49
514.80Samuel DrummondPBV45M36 Larne14.8014.80
614.84Omar Shinde U13M  Lagan Valley  
714.97Adam CourtneyPBU13M2Dougie ThomBallymena & Antrim14.9714.97
814.99Patrick Savage U13M  3 Ways Athletic  
915.24Jack DalyPBU13M1 Armagh15.2415.24
1015.30Elijah Knox U13M  Belfast High School  
1115.45Jacob McKittrickPBU13M1 Orangegrove15.4515.45
1215.54Fiontan McAleavey U13M  Lagan Valley  
1315.83Neil SimpsonPBU13M1 City of Lisburn15.8315.83
1415.95Cormac McAlinden U13M  Newcastle  
1516.09Ethan SeniorSBU13M2 Lagan Valley16.0914.84
1616.19Senan O'RourkePBU13M2 Lagan Valley16.1916.19
1716.21Sam RaineyPBU13M2 Orangegrove16.2116.21
1816.24Oliver O'Kane U13M  City of Lisburn  
1916.26Henry McCann U13M  North Down  
2016.33Jake Dempsey U13M  East Coast  
2116.38Adam O'Neill U13M  Willowfield  
2216.42Jason Craig U13M  Lagan Valley  
2316.48Ethan QuinnPBU13M2Anne MaguireSt Annes16.4816.48
2416.83Cathaoir King U13M  Newcastle  
2516.95Dan Murphy U13M  City of Lisburn  
2616.98Joshua Holmes U13M  St Anne's  
2717.06Yasin Brannigan U13M  Newcastle  
2817.10Finlay Eston U13M  Newcastle  
2917.24Zach Murphy U13M  City of Lisburn  
3017.28Jack McCann U13M  3 Ways  
100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.95Natalie CahoonSBU20W  Ballymena & Antrim12.9512.41
213.04Holly BranniganSBU20W  North Down13.0412.99
313.25Saskia GreerSBU20W Roger SextonNorth Down13.2513.06
413.30Hannah VoganSBU20W Heather ArdisBanbridge13.3012.62
513.53Clare DoughertyPBU23W  City of Derry/Queen's Uni Belfast13.5313.53
614.65Weronika Slawinska SENW  QUB  
715.10Emma SmithSBV40W  Orangegrove/Northern Ireland Masters15.1014.55
816.66Joan Melanophy SENW  St Peters  
100 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.36Amy StewartPBU17W1 Lagan Valley13.3613.36
213.61Suzy NeillSBU17W1 Banbridge13.6113.39
313.71Aimée JohnstonSBU17W2Roger SextonNorth Down13.7113.55
414.11Tia Cashman-HookeSBU17W1 Lagan Valley14.1113.65
514.18Erin FisherPBU17W1Rhiannon RoseCity of Lisburn14.1814.18
614.96Ella McAleavey U17W  Lagan Valley  
715.04Mia Hamil U17W  Carmen AC  
815.36Eve Dann T36/F36PBU17W1Roger SextonNorth Down15.3615.36
915.38Ellie FullertonPBU17W1 Lagan Valley15.3815.38
1017.33Clare Carson U17W  Dromore  
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.69Katie KimberPBU15W1 North Down13.6913.69
213.84Molly CurranPBU15W1Michael CurranCarmen Runners13.8413.84
313.87Ella ArmstrongPBU15W1 City of Lisburn13.8713.87
413.92Abbey TateSBU15W2 City of Lisburn13.9213.86
513.99Hannah CochranePBU15W1 City of Lisburn13.9913.99
614.01Bethany SeymourPBU15W2 City of Lisburn14.0114.01
714.20Jana McQuillanPBU15W2 Ballymena & Antrim14.2014.20
814.29Kelly Patterson U15W  East Coast  
914.44Sarah Kelly U15W  Dromore  
1014.49Olivia HallSBU15W1Damian Feehan3 Ways14.4914.38
1114.50Devon Sprake U15W  Ballydrain  
1214.64Caitlin Seymour U15W  Rising Stars  
1314.73Leah Moffitt U15W  Dromore  
1414.77Lucia McGibbonPBU15W1 North Belfast14.7714.77
1514.79Casey Dawson U15W  North Belfast  
1614.87Keeva Bell U15W  East Coast AC  
1715.05Catriona Morris U15W  North Belfast  
1815.10Rachel Magwood U15W  Banbridge AC  
1915.15Reegan Neill-McKenzie U15W  Orangegrove  
2015.16Hanna CarsonSBU15W1 Newcastle & District15.1615.03
2115.31Louise DalyPBU15W1 Armagh15.3115.31
2215.35Iseult Fahy U15W  Orangegrove  
2315.48Rebecca Magee U15W  Dromore  
2416.64Rebecca Hastings U15W  Larne AC  
2516.70Lucy BradshawPBU15W2 Dromore16.7016.70
2617.11Alea Brannigan U15W  Newcastle  
2717.60Molly-Anne Priestley U15W  Newcastle  
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.62Lauren MadinePBU13W1 East Down14.6214.62
214.65Sophie HoeyPBU13W2 Ballydrain14.6514.65
314.87Karis Hamilton U13W  Willowfield  
415.06Niamh FenlonPBU13W1 North Down15.0615.06
515.13Amy Kirkpatrick U13W  Lagan Valley  
615.20Anna Pim U13W  Unatt  
715.32Stephanie BellPBU13W1 North Down15.3215.32
815.48Kate McCartanPBU13W2 Dromore15.4815.48
915.52Poppy DannPBU13W1 North Down15.5215.52
1015.54Lily MoorePBU13W2 Willowfield15.5415.54
1115.78Orlagh McComb U13W  North Belfast  
1215.80Abi-Rose Seymore U13W  Rising Stars  
1315.96Sarah Rose McIlroy U13W  Banbridge  
1415.96Niamh McGreevy U13W  Lagan Valley  
1515.98Mabelle WilcoxPBU13W2 Willowfield15.9815.98
1616.01Robyn Johnston U13W  Willowfield  
1716.02Alicia Kuchocha U13W  North Belfast  
1816.25Beth Johnston U13W  Orangegrove  
1916.30Cara Low U13W  Unatt  
2016.37Ashley Johnston U13W  Willowfield  
2116.54Charlotte Dean U13W  East Coast  
2216.65Rebecca Hanna U13W  Dromore  
2316.91Orlaith King U13W  Newcastle  
2416.93Ciara YoungPBU13W2 Lagan Valley16.9316.93
2517.02Kate DalyPBU13W1 Armagh17.0217.02
2617.24Morgan Wilson U13W  North Down  
2717.26Anna HallPBU13W2 3 Ways17.2617.26
2817.48Alicia Whyte-McGivernPBU13W2 North Belfast17.4817.48
2918.10Máire Kerr U13W  Carmen Runners  
3018.25Lucy Gould U13W  Unatt  
3120.92Aoibheann O'Gorman U13W  Newcastle  
 
100WC SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.22ANDREW Greer SENM  Torque  
219.35Josh Graham SENM  Torque  
 
300 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.57Rachel McCannPBU17W1 North Down42.5742.57
243.17Aimee StittPBU17W1Lawson CochraneWillowfield43.1743.17
343.21Rachel MaguirePBU17W2 Ballydrain43.2143.21
443.83Suzy NeillPBU17W1 Banbridge43.8343.83
545.31Erin McMahonPBU17W1 Ballymena & Antrim45.3145.31
645.61Emily CantleyPBU17W2 Banbridge45.6145.61
747.67Bree Moffitt U17W  Lagan Valley  
849.97Ella McAleavey U17W  Lagan Valley  
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.50Shane McGowanSBU23M Malcolm McCauslandDerry City Track4:11.504:06.32
24:16.34Stephen O'GormanSBSENM  Dromore4:16.344:16.28
34:22.29Sean TerekPBU20M  City of Lisburn4:22.294:22.29
44:24.66Andrew MilliganSBU20M  North Belfast4:24.664:20.11
54:26.44Liam GeorgePBU20M Sean LavertyCity of Derry4:26.444:26.44
64:27.10James SmythSBU23M  St. Malachy's/Queen's Uni Belfast4:27.104:14.26
74:29.23Ethan Dunn U20M Andrew HanDromore4:26.064:26.06
84:37.72Conor O'RawePBU20M  North Belfast4:37.724:37.72
94:54.48Niall ArmstrongPBU20M  North Belfast4:54.484:54.48
105:00.05Andrew TelfordPBSENM  East Down5:00.055:00.05
115:19.67Cian McDonald U20M Pauline ThomBallymena & Antrim5:16.815:00.36
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.14Alex BoydPBU17M2 Lagan Valley4:12.144:12.14
24:15.03Conall BrownePBU17M2 St. Malachy's4:15.034:15.03
34:18.84Jack O'FarrellPBU17M2 Burren4:18.844:18.84
44:22.92Tim ScottPBU17M2 St. Malachy's4:22.924:22.92
54:23.78Peter CartyPBU17M2 Lagan Valley4:23.784:23.78
64:23.90Joshua CourtneyPBU17M2Eddie KingBallymena & Antrim4:23.904:23.90
74:26.56Adam HilditchSBU17M2 Dromore4:26.564:23.68
84:27.16Nathan McBridePBU17M2Lawson CochraneWillowfield4:27.164:27.16
94:27.35Daniel MoorcroftPBU17M2 Orchard County4:27.354:27.35
104:31.59Cathaoir PurvisPBU17M2 North Belfast4:31.594:31.59
114:45.02Ethan GlennPBU17M1 North Belfast4:45.024:45.02
124:45.47Coilean Connell U17M  St.Colmans Newry  
134:52.04Ruari GallagherPBU17M1 St. Malachy's/Ireland4:52.044:52.04
145:12.57Andrew ShawPBU17M1 Acorns AC5:12.575:12.57
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.74Dylan McBrideSBU15M1Lawson CochraneWillowfield4:37.744:34.31
24:44.35Joel ChambersPBU15M1Andrew HanBallydrain4:44.354:44.35
34:49.00Paul CartySBU15M2 Lagan Valley4:49.004:48.73
45:02.73Callum MorganPBU15M2 St. Malachy's5:02.735:02.73
55:07.85Luke KellyPBU15M1 North Belfast5:07.855:07.85
65:09.32Adam SkellyPBU15M1 North Down5:09.325:09.32
75:19.17Conor DoranPBU15M1 Lagan Valley5:19.175:19.17
85:21.31Ronan McPeake U15M  Orangegrove  
1500 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.37Caolan O'HarePBU13M1 3 Ways4:58.374:58.37
25:05.32Jacob McKittrickPBU13M1 Orangegrove5:05.325:05.32
35:13.20Ben AchesonPBU13M1 Orangegrove/Willowfield5:13.205:13.20
45:18.07Ryan ThomPBU13M2 Ballymena & Antrim5:18.075:18.07
55:40.09Harry PlumbPBU13M2 East Coast/North Belfast5:40.095:40.09
65:41.11Adam CourtneyPBU13M2Dougie ThomBallymena & Antrim5:41.115:41.11
75:43.48Sam RaineyPBU13M2 Orangegrove5:43.485:43.48
85:51.02Finlay Eston U13M  Newcastle  
95:59.43Jack McCann U13M  3 Ways  
106:24.56Sam DrummondPBU13M2 Larne6:24.566:24.56
116:29.11Dan Murphy U13M  City of Lisburn  
126:38.04Oliver O'Kane U13M  City of Lisburn  
Page: 1 2