Inverness Harriers Open External Results
Inverness
9 Apr 17
100 300 600 2000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW HJ LJ SP5K SP4K
SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12-1.7Callum TynanSBU17M Keith GeddesInverness12.1211.95
212.24-1.7Ross Fraser SENM Dianne MackenzieInverness/Glasgow Uni11.8811.58
312.40-1.7Scott HamiltonSBSENM  Elgin/Corstorphine12.4011.57
412.48-1.7Finlay RolloPBU17M  Ross County12.4812.48
512.55-1.7Angus Davron U17M  IHAAC  
612.63-1.7Tom JenkinsSBU17M Margery SwintonMoray12.6312.45
712.65-1.7Maddy Silcock U20W Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven12.2912.29
812.75-1.7Joseph PedranaSBU17M  Inverness12.7512.59
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.89-2.0Eleanor BriggsSBSENW  Inverness12.8912.47
212.96-2.0Alex GeddesSBU20M Duncan FlockhartInverness12.9612.3
313.06-2.0Gavin DarrochSBU20M Dianne MackenzieInverness/Heriot-Watt Uni13.0612.59
413.25-2.0Emma PedranaSBU17W  Inverness13.2512.97
513.27-2.0Will Unknown U17M  IHAAC  
613.56-2.0Lauren WatsonSBU20W Keith GeddesInverness13.5612.85
713.60-2.0Rhiannan MacintoshSBU20W Dianne MackenzieInverness13.6012.72
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.49-2.5Heather BruceSBU20W Dianne MackenzieInverness13.4913.09
213.68-2.5Eilidh MagillSBU20W  Inverness13.6813.14
313.73-2.5Jessica GoldenSBU17W  Inverness13.7313.52
413.96-2.5Erika BudgeSBSENW  Ross County13.9613.71
514.28-2.5Nicola RamsaySBU17W  Inverness14.2813.50
614.35-2.5Joseph FrameSBU23M  Caithness AAC14.3513.24
714.37-2.5Beth MacIverSBU17W Dianne MackenzieInverness14.3713.7
814.40-2.5Beth GrantSBU17W  Moray14.4013.56
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.61-2.2Katie PatersonSBU17W  Inverness14.6113.93
214.74-2.2Chloe Watson U17W  IHAAC  
315.51-2.2Zoe HainingPBU17W  Inverness15.5115.51
415.78-2.2Chantall FowlieSBSENW  Moray15.7815.37
516.27-2.2Bradley Middleton U20M  IHAAC  
616.34-2.2Abbie McNally T37/F37SBU17W Charles ForbesInverness16.3415.62
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.56-3.5Arran BuchananSBU15M Duncan FlockhartInverness12.5612.16
213.13-3.5Kyle WilkinsonSBU15M Margery SwintonMoray13.1313.03
313.42-3.5Robin SneddonPBU15M  Inverness13.4213.42
413.59-3.5Mia KeoghSBU15W Keith GeddesInverness13.5913.27
514.09-3.5Rachel JohnstoneSBU15W  Inverness14.0913.87
614.16-3.5Duncan MacDonaldSBU15M  Inverness14.1613.75
715.54-3.5Tristam Armstrong U15M  AAAC  
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.82-2.1Tamsin FowliePBU13W  Moray13.8213.82
214.37-2.1Mairi DarrochPBU15W  Inverness14.3714.37
314.40-2.1Melissa MackSBU15W  Inverness14.4014.19
414.41-2.1Rachel TynanSBU15W Keith GeddesInverness14.4114.06
515.58-2.1Iona RamsaySBU15W  Inverness15.5814.09
615.73-2.1Leah Inglis U15M  IHAAC  
715.77-2.1Niamh GrantSBU15W  Moray15.7715.06
816.31-2.1Aaron Kerr U13M  IHAAC  
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.55-3.0Stroma FraserPBU13W  Inverness14.5514.55
215.45-3.0Lucy ClarkPBU13W  Inverness15.4515.45
315.62-3.0Phoebe ArmstrongSBU13W  Aberdeen15.6215.38
415.72-3.0Loren MacDonaldSBU13W  Inverness15.7215.17
516.17-3.0Mica McCloudPBU11W  Moray16.1716.17
616.20-3.0Mollie McKillopSBU13W  Inverness16.2016.14
716.55-3.0Freya GreavesSBU15W  Orkney16.5515.7
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.01-1.7Grace MacDonaldPBU13W  Inverness15.0115.01
215.01-1.7Ewan BrownPBU15M  Inverness15.0115.01
315.83-1.7Ryan SutherlandPBU13M Thomas MathiesonRoss County15.8315.83
416.42-1.7Angus RolloPBU13M  Ross County16.4216.42
516.58-1.7Zoe AdamsonPBU13W  Orkney16.5816.58
616.86-1.7Maisie MacLennanSBU13W  Inverness16.8616.59
717.19-1.7Caitlin BrownPBU13W  Inverness17.1917.19
817.22-1.7Rose McClatchey U13W  NAAAC  
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.30-1.3Victor Jude-Eze U15M  IHAAC  
215.52-1.3Calan Watson U13M  IHAAC  
315.58-1.3Sam CoullPBU13M Eoin CoullRoss County15.5815.58
415.66-1.3Eve Dingwall U15W  IHAAC  
515.84-1.3Adam WatkinsPBU13M  Inverness15.8415.84
616.39-1.3Joe MacPherson U13M  NAAAC  
716.95-1.3Isla Kelly U15W  IHAAC  
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.08-2.8Abbie Harrison U13W  IHAAC  
215.57-2.8Alanna MacKenzieSBU13W  Inverness15.5714.8
316.17-2.8Brogan Russell U13M  OIAC  
416.21-2.8Zak Stewart U13M  NAAAC  
517.66-2.8Zoe Thomson U13W  IHAAC  
618.94-2.8Isla MarwickPBU13W  Inverness18.9418.94
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.47-2.4Jessica BowmanPBU13W  Inverness15.4715.47
215.81-2.4Brooklyn DunnPBU11W Thomas MathiesonRoss County15.8115.81
316.25-2.4Hannah Fea U13W  IHAAC  
417.07-2.4Lewis Gillies U11M  IHAAC  
517.19-2.4Shaun GoldenPBU11M  Inverness17.1917.19
617.20-2.4Joel Macdermid U11M  IHAAC  
718.03-2.4Alasdair Macdonald U11M  IHAAC  
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.16-1.8Bobby RussellPBU11M  Inverness15.1615.16
216.05-1.8Leona Fernandes U11W  IHAAC  
316.62-1.8Jake Henderson U13M  IHAAC  
417.03-1.8Islay RutterPBU11W  Inverness17.0317.03
517.30-1.8Isla O`Neill U11W  IHAAC  
617.42-1.8Carla Stewart U11W  IHAAC  
717.53-1.8Blair McAra U11W  IHAAC  
818.54-1.8Katie MacKinnon U11W  IHAAC  
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.29 Callum TynanPBU17M Keith GeddesInverness37.2937.29
238.64 Ewen BradleyPBU20M  Inverness38.6438.64
338.94 Ross FraserPBSENM Dianne MackenzieInverness/Glasgow Uni38.9438.94
439.95 Gavin DarrochPBU20M Dianne MackenzieInverness/Heriot-Watt Uni39.9539.95
540.13 Scott HamiltonPBSENM  Elgin/Corstorphine40.1340.13
640.20 Eleanor BriggsPBSENW  Inverness40.2040.20
740.58 James McintoshSBU17M Michael FergusonAberdeen40.5839.05
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.82 Ross BudgePBU20M  Stornoway39.8239.82
240.26 Joseph PedranaPBU17M  Inverness40.2640.26
341.83 Cairo Davidson U20M  IHAAC  
442.27 Gillian GordonSBU20W Dianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North42.2740.83
542.97 Alex GeddesPBU20M Duncan FlockhartInverness42.9742.97
645.16 Emma PedranaPBU17W  Inverness45.1645.16
300 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.51 Will MacLeanPBU17M Wendy Reid-MacintoshInverness42.5142.51
243.84 Heather BruceSBU20W Dianne MackenzieInverness43.8443.02
344.76 Sophie YoungPBU17W Ross CairnsInverness44.7644.76
446.39 Beth MacIverSBU17W Dianne MackenzieInverness46.3944.25
300 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.00 Erika BudgePBSENW  Ross County44.0044.00
244.66 Eilidh MagillPBU20W  Inverness44.6644.66
346.04 Connie CampbellPBU17W  Inverness46.0446.04
447.39 Nicola RamsayPBU17W  Inverness47.3947.39
550.62 Beth GrantSBU17W  Moray50.6247.72
650.91 Shauna PerrySBU17W  Forres50.9148.90
300 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.33 David ScottSBU15M Gordon ScottForres42.3341.79
243.83 Robin SneddonPBU15M  Inverness43.8343.83
344.20 Mia KeoghSBU15W Keith GeddesInverness44.2043.66
444.93 Duncan MacDonaldPBU15M  Inverness44.9344.93
546.15 Cameron WelshPBU15M  East Sutherland46.1546.15
648.61 Melissa MackPBU15W  Inverness48.6148.61
749.35 Angus RutterPBU15M Thomas MathiesonInverness49.3549.35
300 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.03 Mairi DarrochPBU15W  Inverness46.0346.03
246.75 Rachel TynanPBU15W Keith GeddesInverness46.7546.75
347.05 Kirsty ArnaudPBU15W  Inverness47.0547.05
448.74 Scott Unknown U15M  FH  
551.04 Megan McKayPBU15W  Moray51.0451.04
651.41 Iona RamsaySBU15W  Inverness51.4147.70
300 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.30 Sophie Bath U15W  ESAC  
250.95 Ewan BrownPBU15M  Inverness50.9550.95
353.32 Eve Dingwall U15W  IHAAC  
453.86 Isla Kelly U15W  IHAAC  
 
600 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:29.32 Ewan Bradley U20M  IHAAC  
21:31.96 James GeddesPBU20M Ross CairnsInverness1:31.961:31.96
31:34.59 Ross BudgePBU20M  Stornoway1:34.591:34.59
41:36.66 Hamish HickeyPBU17M  Ross County1:36.661:36.66
51:36.92 Ben JohnstonePBU17M  Inverness1:36.921:36.92
61:36.95 Dean KanePBV35M  Inverness/Scottish Vets H1:36.951:36.95
71:36.96 Eleanor BriggsPBSENW  Inverness1:36.961:36.96
81:51.33 Joseph FramePBU23M  Caithness AAC1:51.331:51.33
600 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.91 Sophie YoungPBU17W Ross CairnsInverness1:42.911:42.91
21:47.20 Emily AndrewPBU17W  Inverness1:47.201:47.20
31:48.40 Ruby SoldanPBU17W  Inverness1:48.401:48.40
41:48.95 Connie CampbellPBU17W  Inverness1:48.951:48.95
51:58.15 Rebecca JohnstonePBU17W  Inverness1:58.151:58.15
61:58.39 Shauna PerryPBU17W  Forres1:58.391:58.39
72:01.47 Ailsa HewickPBU17W  Inverness2:01.472:01.47
600 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.66 Duncan MacDonaldPBU15M  Inverness1:42.661:42.66
21:44.10 Cameron WelshPBU15M  East Sutherland1:44.101:44.10
31:45.66 Ewan Spink U15M  IHAAC  
41:46.28 Angus RutterPBU15M Thomas MathiesonInverness1:46.281:46.28
51:46.94 Kyle SutherlandPBU15M Thomas MathiesonRoss County1:46.941:46.94
61:49.54 Scott PerryPBU15M  Forres1:49.541:49.54
71:50.04 Kirsty ArnaudPBU15W  Inverness1:50.041:50.04
81:56.18 Eve GardinerPBU15W  Inverness1:56.181:56.18
92:02.19 Megan McKayPBU15W  Moray2:02.192:02.19
102:03.08 Isla Kelly U15W  IHAAC  
600 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.95 Ruaridh EllenPBU13M  Ross County1:49.951:49.95
21:50.34 Sam CoullPBU13M Eoin CoullRoss County1:50.341:50.34
31:50.77 Sam BryanPBU13M  East Sutherland1:50.771:50.77
41:55.84 Bruce NewlandsPBU13M  Moray1:55.841:55.84
52:00.13 Roy Taylor U13M  IHAAC  
62:03.20 Ryan SutherlandSBU13M Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:03.202:02.34
72:05.83 Jake Henderson U13M  IHAAC  
82:14.41 Adam WatkinsPBU13M  Inverness2:14.412:14.41
600 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.40 Stroma Fraser U13W  Inverness1:45.111:45.11
21:58.54 Zoe SharpeSBU13W  Inverness1:58.541:58.3
31:59.06 Grace MacDonaldPBU13W  Inverness1:59.061:59.06
42:00.52 Lucy ClarkSBU13W  Inverness2:00.521:58.5
52:00.80 Ava WalshPBU13W  Inverness2:00.802:00.80
62:06.26 Chloe BarnsbyPBU13W  East Sutherland2:06.262:06.26
72:11.43 Harriet WhelanPBU13W  Moray2:11.432:11.43
82:11.58 Anna CairnsSBU13W  Inverness2:11.582:10.77
92:13.46 Annie Nankivell U13W  ESAC  
102:13.82 Amy Mustarde U13W  IHAAC  
112:14.55 Jessica BowmanPBU13W  Inverness2:14.552:14.55
122:17.09 Rose McClatchley U13W  NAAA  
132:18.41 Beth HewickPBU13W  Inverness2:18.412:18.41
142:19.55 Courtney Russell U13M  OIAC  
600 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.22 Bobby RussellPBU11M  Inverness1:56.221:56.22
22:06.32 Brooklyn DunnPBU11W Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:06.322:06.32
32:09.62 Struan EllenPBU11M  Ross County2:09.622:09.62
42:12.85 Islay RutterPBU11W  Inverness2:12.852:12.85
52:14.04 Joel MacDermid U11M  IHAAC  
62:15.04 Michael Miller U11M  IHAAC  
72:15.76 Ellie Barnesby U11W  ESAC  
82:16.38 Carla Stewart U11W  IHAAC  
92:16.99 Blair McAra U11M  IHAAC  
102:21.44 Alasdair MacDonald U11M  IHAAC  
112:22.47 Isla O Neill U11W  IHAAC  
122:23.36 Nicki Bryan U11W  ESAC  
 
2000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:26.03 Joshua MilnePBU15M  Moray6:26.036:26.03
26:29.77 Blair MilnePBU15M  Moray6:29.776:29.77
36:30.62 Danny McPakePBU15M  Ross County6:30.626:30.62
46:38.79 Lucas CairnsPBU15M Ross CairnsInverness6:38.796:38.79
56:45.64 Euan RolloPBU15M  Inverness6:45.646:45.64
66:58.20 Finlay RutterPBU15M Thomas MathiesonInverness6:58.206:58.20
77:11.66 Ben SharpePBU15M  Inverness7:11.667:11.66
87:26.42 Finlay RaynorPBU15M  Inverness7:26.427:26.42
97:35.05 Ellyn SmithPBU15W  Moray7:35.057:35.05
107:58.14 Katie GilliesPBU15W  Inverness7:58.147:58.14
118:04.58 Emma SeedPBU15W  Inverness8:04.588:04.58
128:10.21 Niamh WhelanPBU15W  Moray8:10.218:10.21
138:54.94 Grace JenkinsPBU15W  Moray8:54.948:54.94
2000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:13.29 Keir BeatonPBU20M  East Sutherland6:13.296:13.29
26:14.18 Finlay MacLennan T20/F20PBU23M  Inverness6:14.186:14.18
36:17.10 Stuart GardinerPBU20M  Inverness6:17.106:17.10
46:17.44 Gareth JenkinsPBV45M  Moray6:17.446:17.44
56:20.56 James GeddesPBU20M Ross CairnsInverness6:20.566:20.56
66:30.53 Dean KanePBV35M  Inverness/Scottish Vets H6:30.536:30.53
76:30.71 Hamish HickeyPBU17M  Ross County6:30.716:30.71
86:34.31 Ben JohnstonePBU17M  Inverness6:34.316:34.31
96:51.08 Emily AndrewPBU17W  Inverness6:51.086:51.08
107:19.34 Rhiannon KirkPBU20W Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers/Edinburgh Uni7:19.347:19.34
117:37.74 Graham LaingPBV60M  Inverness7:37.747:37.74
128:03.67 Joseph FramePBU23M  Caithness AAC8:03.678:03.67
138:14.65 Ailsa HewickPBU17W  Inverness8:14.658:14.65
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76-2.5Stroma FraserPBU13W1 Inverness12.7612.76
213.60-2.5Phoebe ArmstrongPBU13W1 Aberdeen13.6013.60
313.72-2.5Jessica BowmanPBU13W2 Inverness13.7213.72
414.99-2.5Loren MacDonaldPBU13W2 Inverness14.9914.99
515.38-2.5Zoe SharpePBU13W1 Inverness15.3815.38
615.70-2.5Alanna MacKenzieSBU13W2 Inverness15.7014.90
716.39-2.5Mollie McKillopPBU13W2 Inverness16.3916.39
816.75-2.5Anna CairnsPBU13W1 Inverness16.7516.75
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.11-2.6Brogan Russell U13M  OIAC  
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.57-2.6Rachel JohnstoneSBU15W2 Inverness12.5712.45
212.85-2.6Rachel TynanPBU15W1Keith GeddesInverness12.8512.85
315.04-2.6Eve GardinerSBU15W2 Inverness15.0414.90
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.25-3.7Alistair MacKayPBU15M1 Ross County16.2516.25
216.81-3.7David ScottPBU15M2Gordon ScottForres16.8116.81
317.32-3.7Ben SharpePBU15M1 Inverness17.3217.32
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.26-3.7Ellie StoneSBU17W2Wendy Reid-MacintoshInverness13.2612.86
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.70-2.7Toran Simmons U17M  NAAAC  
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.50-2.7Lauren WatsonSBU20W2Keith GeddesInverness16.5015.36
219.58-2.7Rhiannan MacintoshPBU20W1Dianne MackenzieInverness19.5819.58
 
HJ U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.66 Callum TynanSBU17M2Keith GeddesInverness1.661.73
11.66 Angus Davren U17M1 Inverness1.751.75
31.60 Ben JohnstoneSBU17M2 Inverness1.601.61
41.50 Alexander Mackay U17M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County1.521.52
51.40 Rebecca JohnstoneSBU17W1 Inverness1.401.48
 
LJ U20X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.11 Stephen MacKenzie U17M-1Dianne MackenzieInverness6.456.45
25.53 Alexander MackayPBU17M-2Thomas MathiesonRoss County5.535.53
35.42 Angus DavrenPBU17M-2 Inverness5.425.42
45.30 Tom JenkinsSBU17M-1Margery SwintonMoray5.305.32
55.25 James Mcintosh U17M-2Michael FergusonAberdeen5.635.64
65.02 Kyle Wilkinson U15M-4Margery SwintonMoray5.475.47
75.00 Cameron MacintoshSBU17M-1Duncan FlockhartInverness5.005.50
84.92 Finlay RolloSBU17M-2 Ross County4.925.22
94.65 David Scott U15M-3Gordon ScottForres5.015.01
104.61 Lauren WatsonSBU20W2Keith GeddesInverness4.614.82
114.60 Alistair MacKay U15M-4 Ross County4.614.61
124.23 Robin SneddonPBU15M-4 Inverness4.234.23
133.52 Ewan BrownPBU15M-4 Inverness3.523.52
143.01 Tristam Armstrong U15M  AAAC  
Page: 1 2