Inverness Harriers Open External Results
Inverness
9 Apr 17
100 300 600 2000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW HJ LJ SP5K SP4K
SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.12-1.7Callum Tynan U17M Keith GeddesInverness11.7711.77
212.24-1.7Ross Fraser SENM Dianne MackenzieInverness/Glasgow Uni11.7411.58
312.40-1.7Scott Hamilton SENM  Elgin/Corstorphine12.0111.57
412.48-1.7Finlay RolloPBU17M Thomas MathiesonRoss County12.0312.03
512.55-1.7Angus Davron U17M  IHAAC  
612.63-1.7Tom Jenkins U17M Margery SwintonMoray12.0512.05
712.65-1.7Maddy Silcock U20W Willy RussellBanchory Stonehaven12.0412.04
812.75-1.7Joseph PedranaSBU17M  Inverness12.7512.59
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.89-2.0Eleanor Briggs SENW  Inverness12.212.2
212.96-2.0Alex Geddes U20M Duncan FlockhartInverness12.5112.3
313.06-2.0Gavin Darroch U20M Dianne MackenzieInverness/Heriot-Watt Uni12.9612.59
413.25-2.0Emma Pedrana U17W  Inverness12.7312.73
513.27-2.0Will Unknown U17M  IHAAC  
613.56-2.0Lauren Watson U20W Keith GeddesInverness13.1912.85
713.60-2.0Rhiannan Macintosh U20W Dianne MackenzieInverness12.8212.72
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.49-2.5Heather Bruce U20W Dianne MackenzieInverness13.1613.09
213.68-2.5Eilidh Magill U20W  Inverness13.2813.14
313.73-2.5Jessica Golden U17W  Inverness13.1013.10
413.96-2.5Erika BudgeSBSENW  Ross County13.9613.71
514.28-2.5Nicola Ramsay U17W  Inverness13.7113.50
614.35-2.5Joseph Frame U23M  Caithness AAC13.5713.24
714.37-2.5Beth MacIver U17W Dianne MackenzieInverness14.2213.7
814.40-2.5Beth Grant U17W  Moray13.8313.56
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.61-2.2Katie Paterson U17W  Inverness14.1813.93
214.74-2.2Chloe Watson U17W  IHAAC  
315.51-2.2Zoe HainingPBU17W  Inverness15.5115.51
415.78-2.2Chantall FowlieSBSENW  Moray15.7815.37
516.27-2.2Bradley Middleton U20M  IHAAC  
616.34-2.2Abbie McNally T37/F37 U17W Charles ForbesInverness15.3815.38
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.56-3.5Arran Buchanan U15M Duncan FlockhartInverness11.9011.90
213.13-3.5Kyle Wilkinson U15M Margery SwintonMoray12.2412.24
313.42-3.5Robin SneddonPBU15M  Inverness12.6812.68
413.59-3.5Mia Keoch U15W Keith GeddesInverness13.1213.12
514.09-3.5Rachel Johnstone U15W  Inverness13.4113.41
614.16-3.5Duncan MacDonald U15M  Inverness13.5913.59
715.54-3.5Tristam Armstrong U15M  AAAC  
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.82-2.1Tamsin FowliePBU13W  Moray13.3213.32
214.37-2.1Mairi DarrochPBU15W  Inverness13.5013.50
314.40-2.1Melissa Mack U15W  Inverness13.9513.95
414.41-2.1Rachel Tynan U15W Keith GeddesInverness13.8013.80
515.58-2.1Iona Ramsay U15W  Inverness14.5214.09
615.73-2.1Leah Inglis U15M  IHAAC  
715.77-2.1Niamh Grant U15W  Moray15.2215.06
816.31-2.1Aaron Kerr U13M  IHAAC  
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.55-3.0Stroma FraserPBU13W  Inverness14.2314.23
215.45-3.0Lucy ClarkPBU13W  Inverness14.9314.93
315.62-3.0Phoebe Armstrong U13W  Aberdeen14.6814.68
415.72-3.0Loren MacDonaldSBU13W  Inverness15.7215.17
516.17-3.0Mica McCloudPBU11W  Moray16.1716.17
616.20-3.0Mollie McKillop U13W  Inverness15.6415.64
716.55-3.0Freya Greaves U15W  Orkney16.115.7
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.01-1.7Grace MacDonaldPBU13W  Inverness15.0115.01
215.01-1.7Ewan BrownPBU15M  Inverness15.0115.01
315.83-1.7Ryan SutherlandPBU13M Thomas MathiesonRoss County14.9614.96
416.42-1.7Angus RolloPBU13M  Ross County15.8215.82
516.58-1.7Zoe Adamson U13W  Orkney15.915.9
616.86-1.7Maisie MacLennanSBU13W  Inverness16.8616.59
717.19-1.7Caitlin Brown U13W  Inverness16.4916.49
817.22-1.7Rose McClatchey U13W  NAAAC  
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.30-1.3Victor Jude-Eze U15M  Inverness14.0714.07
215.52-1.3Calan Watson U13M  IHAAC  
315.58-1.3Sam CoullPBU13M Eoin CoullRoss County15.5815.58
415.66-1.3Eve Dingwall U15W  IHAAC  
515.84-1.3Adam Watkins U13M  Inverness15.2815.28
616.39-1.3Joe MacphersonPBU13M  Nairn16.3916.39
716.95-1.3Isla Kelly U15W  IHAAC  
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.08-2.8Abbie Harrison U13W  Inverness14.1914.19
215.57-2.8Alanna MacKenzie U13W  Inverness14.8214.8
316.17-2.8Brogan Russell U13M  OIAC  
416.21-2.8Zak StewartPBU13M  Nairn16.2116.21
517.66-2.8Zoe Thomson U13W  IHAAC  
618.94-2.8Isla MarwickPBU13W  Inverness18.9418.94
100 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.47-2.4Jessica Bowman U13W  Inverness15.1515.15
215.81-2.4Brooklyn Dunn U11W Thomas MathiesonRoss County15.2415.24
316.25-2.4Hannah Fea U13W  Inverness15.3115.31
417.07-2.4Lewis Gillies U11M  IHAAC  
517.19-2.4Shaun GoldenPBU11M  Inverness17.1917.19
617.20-2.4Joel Macdermid U11M  IHAAC  
718.03-2.4Alasdair Macdonald U11M  IHAAC  
100 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.16-1.8Bobby RussellPBU11M  Inverness15.1615.16
216.05-1.8Leona Fernandes U11W  IHAAC  
316.62-1.8Jake Henderson U13M  IHAAC  
417.03-1.8Islay RutterPBU11W  Inverness17.0317.03
517.30-1.8Isla O`Neill U11W  IHAAC  
617.42-1.8Carla Stewart U11W  IHAAC  
717.53-1.8Blair McAra U11W  IHAAC  
818.54-1.8Katie MacKinnon U11W  IHAAC  
 
300 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.29 Callum TynanPBU17M Keith GeddesInverness37.2937.29
238.64 Ewen BradleyPBU20M  Inverness38.6438.64
338.94 Ross FraserPBSENM Dianne MackenzieInverness/Glasgow Uni38.9438.94
439.95 Gavin DarrochPBU20M Dianne MackenzieInverness/Heriot-Watt Uni39.9539.95
540.13 Scott HamiltonPBSENM  Elgin/Corstorphine40.1340.13
640.20 Eleanor BriggsPBSENW  Inverness40.2040.20
740.58 James Mcintosh U17M Michael FergusonAberdeen37.7437.74
300 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.82 Ross BudgePBU20M  Stornoway39.8239.82
240.26 Joseph PedranaPBU17M  Inverness40.2640.26
341.83 Cairo Davidson U20M  IHAAC  
442.27 Gillian GordonSBU20W Dianne MackenzieInverness/Giffnock North42.2740.83
542.97 Alex GeddesPBU20M Duncan FlockhartInverness42.9742.97
645.16 Emma PedranaPBU17W  Inverness45.1645.16
300 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.51 Will MacLeanPBU17M Wendy Reid-MacintoshInverness42.5142.51
243.84 Heather BruceSBU20W Dianne MackenzieInverness43.8443.02
344.76 Sophie YoungPBU17W Ross CairnsInverness44.7644.76
446.39 Beth MacIver U17W Dianne MackenzieInverness45.8344.25
300 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.00 Erika BudgePBSENW  Ross County44.0044.00
244.66 Eilidh MagillPBU20W  Inverness44.6644.66
346.04 Connie CampbellPBU17W  Inverness46.0446.04
447.39 Nicola RamsayPBU17W  Inverness47.3947.39
550.62 Beth GrantSBU17W  Moray50.6247.72
650.91 Shauna PerrySBU17W  Forres50.9148.90
300 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.33 David Scott U15M Gordon ScottForres39.4439.44
243.83 Robin Sneddon U15M  Inverness42.8442.84
344.20 Mia Keoch U15W Keith GeddesInverness43.5143.51
444.93 Duncan MacDonaldPBU15M  Inverness44.9344.93
546.15 Cameron WelshPBU15M  East Sutherland46.1546.15
648.61 Melissa MackPBU15W  Inverness48.6148.61
749.35 Angus Rutter U15M Thomas MathiesonInverness47.4447.44
300 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.03 Mairi DarrochPBU15W  Inverness45.0345.03
246.75 Rachel TynanPBU15W Keith GeddesInverness46.7546.75
347.05 Kirsty Arnaud U15W  Inverness45.8145.81
448.74 Scott PerryPBU15M  Forres48.7448.74
551.04 Megan McKayPBU15W  Moray51.0451.04
651.41 Iona Ramsay U15W  Inverness50.0147.70
300 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.30 Sophie Bath U15W  East Sutherland48.1148.11
250.95 Ewan BrownPBU15M  Inverness50.9550.95
353.32 Eve Dingwall U15W  IHAAC  
453.86 Isla Kelly U15W  IHAAC  
 
600 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:29.32 Ewen BradleyPBU20M  Inverness1:29.321:29.32
21:31.96 James GeddesPBU20M Ross CairnsInverness1:31.961:31.96
31:34.59 Ross BudgePBU20M  Stornoway1:34.591:34.59
41:36.66 Hamish HickeyPBU17M  Ross County1:36.661:36.66
51:36.92 Ben JohnstonePBU17M  Inverness1:36.921:36.92
61:36.95 Dean KanePBV35M  Inverness/Scottish Vets H1:36.951:36.95
71:36.96 Eleanor BriggsPBSENW  Inverness1:36.961:36.96
81:51.33 Joseph FramePBU23M  Caithness AAC1:51.331:51.33
600 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.91 Sophie YoungPBU17W Ross CairnsInverness1:42.911:42.91
21:47.20 Emily AndrewPBU17W Ross CairnsInverness1:47.201:47.20
31:48.40 Ruby SoldanPBU17W  Inverness1:48.401:48.40
41:48.95 Connie CampbellPBU17W  Inverness1:48.951:48.95
51:58.15 Rebecca JohnstonePBU17W  Inverness1:58.151:58.15
61:58.39 Shauna PerryPBU17W  Forres1:58.391:58.39
72:01.47 Ailsa HewickPBU17W  Inverness2:01.472:01.47
600 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.66 Duncan MacDonaldPBU15M  Inverness1:42.661:42.66
21:44.10 Cameron WelshPBU15M  East Sutherland1:44.101:44.10
31:45.66 Ewan SpinkPBU15M  Inverness1:45.661:45.66
41:46.28 Angus RutterPBU15M Thomas MathiesonInverness1:46.281:46.28
51:46.94 Kyle SutherlandPBU15M Thomas MathiesonRoss County1:46.941:46.94
61:49.54 Scott PerryPBU15M  Forres1:49.541:49.54
71:50.04 Kirsty ArnaudPBU15W  Inverness1:50.041:50.04
81:56.18 Eve GardinerPBU15W  Inverness1:56.181:56.18
92:02.19 Megan McKayPBU15W  Moray2:02.192:02.19
102:03.08 Isla Kelly U15W  IHAAC  
600 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.95 Ruaridh EllenPBU13M  Ross County1:49.951:49.95
21:50.34 Sam CoullPBU13M Eoin CoullRoss County1:50.341:50.34
31:50.77 Sam BryanPBU13M  East Sutherland1:50.771:50.77
41:55.84 Bruce NewlandsPBU13M  Moray1:55.841:55.84
52:00.13 Roy Taylor U13M  IHAAC  
62:03.20 Ryan SutherlandSBU13M Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:03.202:02.34
72:05.83 Jake Henderson U13M  IHAAC  
82:14.41 Adam WatkinsPBU13M  Inverness2:14.412:14.41
600 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.40 Stroma Fraser U13W  Inverness1:45.111:45.11
21:58.54 Zoe SharpeSBU13W  Inverness1:58.541:58.3
31:59.06 Grace MacDonaldPBU13W  Inverness1:50.931:50.93
42:00.52 Lucy ClarkSBU13W  Inverness2:00.521:58.5
52:00.80 Ava WalshPBU13W  Inverness1:53.721:53.72
62:06.26 Chloe BarnsbyPBU13W  East Sutherland2:06.262:06.26
72:11.43 Harriet WhelanPBU13W  Moray2:11.432:11.43
82:11.58 Anna CairnsSBU13W  Inverness2:11.582:10.77
92:13.46 Annie Nankivell U13W  ESAC  
102:13.82 Amy Mustarde U13W  IHAAC  
112:14.55 Jessica BowmanPBU13W  Inverness2:14.552:14.55
122:17.09 Rose McClatchley U13W  NAAA  
132:18.41 Beth HewickPBU13W  Inverness2:18.412:18.41
142:19.55 Courtney Russell U13M  OIAC  
600 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.22 Bobby RussellPBU11M  Inverness1:56.221:56.22
22:06.32 Brooklyn DunnPBU11W Thomas MathiesonRoss County2:06.322:06.32
32:09.62 Struan EllenPBU11M  Ross County2:09.622:09.62
42:12.85 Islay RutterPBU11W  Inverness2:12.852:12.85
52:14.04 Joel MacDermid U11M  IHAAC  
62:15.04 Michael Miller U11M  IHAAC  
72:15.76 Ellie Barnesby U11W  ESAC  
82:16.38 Carla Stewart U11W  IHAAC  
92:16.99 Blair McAra U11M  IHAAC  
102:21.44 Alasdair MacDonald U11M  IHAAC  
112:22.47 Isla O Neill U11W  IHAAC  
122:23.36 Nicki Bryan U11W  ESAC  
 
2000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:26.03 Joshua MilnePBU15M  Moray6:26.036:26.03
26:29.77 Blair MilnePBU15M  Moray6:29.776:29.77
36:30.62 Danny McPakePBU15M  Ross County6:30.626:30.62
46:38.79 Lucas CairnsPBU15M Ross CairnsInverness6:38.796:38.79
56:45.64 Euan RolloPBU15M  Inverness6:45.646:45.64
66:58.20 Finlay RutterPBU15M Thomas MathiesonInverness6:58.206:58.20
77:11.66 Ben SharpePBU15M  Inverness7:11.667:11.66
87:26.42 Finlay RaynorPBU15M  Inverness7:26.427:26.42
97:35.05 Ellyn SmithPBU15W  Moray7:35.057:35.05
107:58.14 Katie GilliesPBU15W  Inverness7:58.147:58.14
118:04.58 Emma SeedPBU15W  Inverness8:04.588:04.58
128:10.21 Niamh WhelanPBU15W  Moray8:10.218:10.21
138:54.94 Grace JenkinsPBU15W  Moray8:54.948:54.94
2000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:13.29 Keir BeatonPBU20M  East Sutherland6:13.296:13.29
26:14.18 Finlay MacLennan T20/F20PBU23M  Inverness6:14.186:14.18
36:17.10 Stuart GardinerPBU20M  Inverness6:17.106:17.10
46:17.44 Gareth JenkinsPBV45M  Moray6:17.446:17.44
56:20.56 James GeddesPBU20M Ross CairnsInverness6:20.566:20.56
66:30.53 Dean KanePBV35M  Inverness/Scottish Vets H6:30.536:30.53
76:30.71 Hamish HickeyPBU17M  Ross County6:30.716:30.71
86:34.31 Ben JohnstonePBU17M  Inverness6:34.316:34.31
96:51.08 Emily AndrewPBU17W Ross CairnsInverness6:51.086:51.08
107:19.34 Rhiannon KirkPBU20W Sophie DunnettNorth Highland Harriers/Edinburgh Uni7:19.347:19.34
117:37.74 Graham LaingPBV60M  Inverness7:37.747:37.74
128:03.67 Joseph FramePBU23M  Caithness AAC8:03.678:03.67
138:14.65 Ailsa HewickPBU17W  Inverness8:14.658:14.65
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.76-2.5Stroma Fraser U13W1 Inverness12.2512.25
213.60-2.5Phoebe ArmstrongPBU13W1 Aberdeen13.6013.60
313.72-2.5Jessica Bowman U13W2 Inverness13.1813.18
414.99-2.5Loren MacDonaldPBU13W2 Inverness14.9914.99
515.38-2.5Zoe Sharpe U13W1 Inverness13.6513.65
615.70-2.5Alanna MacKenzieSBU13W2 Inverness15.7014.90
716.39-2.5Mollie McKillopPBU13W2 Inverness16.3916.39
816.75-2.5Anna Cairns U13W1 Inverness16.5616.56
 
75HU13M U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.11-2.6Brogan Russell U13M  OIAC  
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.57-2.6Rachel JohnstoneSBU15W2 Inverness12.2712.27
212.85-2.6Rachel Tynan U15W1Keith GeddesInverness12.5612.56
315.04-2.6Eve Gardiner U15W2 Inverness13.8113.81
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.25-3.7Alister MacKay U15M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County14.5414.54
216.81-3.7David Scott U15M2Gordon ScottForres16.1716.17
317.32-3.7Ben Sharpe U15M1 Inverness17.3017.30
 
80HU17W U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.26-3.7Ellie Stone U17W2Wendy Reid-MacintoshInverness12.1012.10
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.70-2.7Toran Simmons U17M  NAAAC  
 
100HW U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.50-2.7Lauren Watson U20W2Keith GeddesInverness16.4715.36
219.58-2.7Rhiannan MacintoshPBU20W1Dianne MackenzieInverness19.5819.58
 
HJ U17X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.66 Callum Tynan U17M2Keith GeddesInverness1.701.73
11.66 Angus Davren U17M1 Inverness1.801.80
31.60 Ben JohnstoneSBU17M2 Inverness1.601.61
41.50 Alexander Mackay U17M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County1.521.52
51.40 Rebecca Johnstone U17W1 Inverness1.501.50
 
LJ U20X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.11 Stephen MacKenzie U17M-1Dianne MackenzieInverness6.746.74
25.53 Alexander MackayPBU17M-2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County5.555.55
35.42 Angus DavrenPBU17M-2 Inverness5.425.42
45.30 Tom JenkinsSBU17M-1Margery SwintonMoray5.305.32
55.25 James Mcintosh U17M-2Michael FergusonAberdeen5.695.69
65.02 Kyle Wilkinson U15M-4Margery SwintonMoray5.615.61
75.00 Cameron Macintosh U17M-1Duncan FlockhartInverness5.475.50
84.92 Finlay Rollo U17M-2Thomas MathiesonRoss County5.635.63
94.65 David Scott U15M-3Gordon ScottForres5.215.21
104.61 Lauren WatsonSBU20W2Keith GeddesInverness4.614.82
114.60 Alister MacKay U15M-4Andrew McFarlaneRoss County4.734.73
124.23 Robin SneddonPBU15M-4 Inverness4.264.26
133.52 Ewan BrownPBU15M-4 Inverness3.523.52
143.01 Tristam Armstrong U15M  AAAC  
Page: 1 2