Athletics Direct Midland League Division 4
Stourport
5 Aug 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Jordan Spence U23MAidan BaileyCorby11.011.0
211.2Connor Styles U20M Tipton11.1811.18
311.4Gabriel Gennuso SENMStewart MarshallSolihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni11.3411.1
411.5Joshua PearsonPBU17MPaul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch11.511.5
511.6Mike Arihalam U20M Leicester11.4511.45
611.8Tom BeckettPBU23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni11.811.8
712.0Eddie RobertsPBU20MRobert HuntKidderminster & Stourport12.012.0
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Dale Willis SENMBill BoydCorby/Royal Navy11.111.1
211.3Mitchell Turner U23M Tipton11.211.2
311.6Isa Idris U20M Solihull & Small Heath11.411.4
411.6David Mould SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch11.411.4
511.9Denzel Hore U17M Leicester11.811.8
612.1Ian BeardPBV40M Gloucester12.012.0
712.5Kieran Mayall U17MRobert HuntKidderminster & Stourport12.412.4
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Alex BellSBSENMEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath11.511.3
212.6Justin Lee U20MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport12.211.6
313.5Peter Mould V60MPeter MouldBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters13.312.8
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Sophie Lambert SENW Gloucester/Birmingham Uni12.0112.01
212.7Jordan Hall U20W Tipton12.612.6
313.1Caitlin Harding U20WGlenys MortonLeicester12.7912.79
413.3Ashleigh Beaven U20WSam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni13.213.2
514.3Ellie Smikle SENWEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath13.9513.5
614.5Kate MurdochSBV45WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport14.513.9
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Erin MacFarlainePBU17WGarry HunterGloucester13.013.0
213.5Rachel PadburyPBU17W Solihull & Small Heath13.513.5
313.8Alannah MoorePBU17W Kidderminster & Stourport13.813.8
413.9Charlotte FletcherPBSENWRaymond FarmerTipton13.913.9
514.6Deborah Ricci V45WRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters14.214.2
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Sophie Temple U17WGarry HunterGloucester13.013.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Jordan Spence U23MAidan BaileyCorby21.9721.97
223.3Joshua Pearson U17MPaul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch22.922.9
323.7Connor Styles U20M Tipton22.422.4
424.0Isa Idris U20M Solihull & Small Heath23.923.9
524.3Mike Arihalam U20M Leicester23.3023.30
624.6Tom BeckettSBU23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni24.624.1
724.8Eddie Roberts U20MRobert HuntKidderminster & Stourport24.124.1
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Dale Willis SENMBill BoydCorby/Royal Navy21.8721.87
223.1Mitchell Turner U23M Tipton22.422.4
324.3Samuel Hall U17M Solihull & Small Heath24.124.1
425.2Clinton Sibanda U20M Leicester24.3224.32
526.3Kieran Mayall U17MRobert HuntKidderminster & Stourport25.2225.22
629.3Richard BlackwellPBV55M Gloucester29.329.3
729.5Mohammed AbrarPBV40M Bromsgrove & Redditch29.529.5
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.2Justin Lee U20MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport24.924.2
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Sophie Lambert SENW Gloucester/Birmingham Uni26.025.4
226.9Jordan Hall U20W Tipton26.2826.1
327.4Sian Wyn-Jones U20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath/Brunel Uni London27.326.80
428.1Ashleigh Beaven U20WSam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni27.527.3
528.2Caitlin Harding U20WGlenys MortonLeicester27.4727.47
628.8Hope Bunn U17WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport27.5427.54
729.9Selina ScottPBU17WBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton29.929.9
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.8Erin MacFarlaine U17WGarry HunterGloucester27.327.3
228.4Courteney Willetts U17W Tipton27.227.2
329.2Ellie Smikle SENWEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath28.528.2
430.3Jess Surridge U17W Kidderminster & Stourport29.429.4
531.0Deborah Ricci V45WRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters30.029.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4Greg Whitehouse U23MDarren LewisTipton50.150.1
251.1David Mould SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch50.7050.0
354.2Clinton Sibanda U20M Leicester53.153.1
454.5Matthew Mansfield U20MEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath52.352.3
555.4Eddie Roberts U20MRobert HuntKidderminster & Stourport54.154.1
687.2Richard BlackwellPBV55M Gloucester87.287.2
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.7Jack Imray SENM Tipton51.749.2
253.9James Milburn U20MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport53.053.0
354.8Martin Aspley-Davis V40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters53.750.0
455.6Samuel Hall U17M Solihull & Small Heath54.9254.92
557.7Andrew McPeakePBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester57.757.7
659.4Alistair Finlay U20MGlenys MortonLeicester52.8051.17
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.8Adam BarnesSBSENMStephen O'BrienBirmingham Uni/Tipton53.851.8
255.3Amardeep Sangha SENM Tipton/East Anglia Uni54.849.8
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.7Ellie Ravenscroft U20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport58.458.4
264.0LJ PhillipsSBSENW Gloucester64.062.1
364.1Sian Wyn-Jones U20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath/Brunel Uni London61.761.7
465.9Jordan Hall U20W Tipton63.361.06
567.0Tamara FreemanPBSENWAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch67.067.0
673.8Jody Ward V35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters70.9068.6
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.4Rebecca CarterSBU20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport61.460.1
264.7Sophie TempleSBU17WGarry HunterGloucester64.764.1
366.4Ellie SmikleSBSENWEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath66.464.6
466.5Courteney Willetts U17W Tipton64.864.8
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.2Harry Wells U20MPaul de-CampsGloucester1:58.161:58.16
22:02.4Gareth Griffiths U23MJames ThieTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff1:57.01:57.0
32:06.3Tom NeylonPBU23M Bromsgrove & Redditch2:06.32:06.3
42:07.1Amrik Gill U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester/LSE2:06.452:02.77
52:08.0Thomas Symmons U17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:07.42:07.4
62:54.4Paul RobertsSBV45M Kidderminster & Stourport2:54.42:31.1
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.7Adam Barnes SENMStephen O'BrienBirmingham Uni/Tipton2:01.552:01.55
22:06.3Wais KaireSBU20M Leicester2:06.32:00.5
32:13.3Andrew McPeakeSBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester2:10.32:10.3
42:17.7Andrew Freeman V40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch2:12.82:08.6
52:20.5Jorge Sanchez MogollonPBSENM Solihull & Small Heath2:20.52:20.5
63:04.4Mike LambertPBV50M Kidderminster & Stourport3:04.43:04.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Sally HoganSBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch2:25.12:22.2
22:27.9Susannah Davies SENW Tipton2:23.82:23.8
32:29.4Bethany WellsSBU23WKerry NewellGloucester2:29.42:28.4
42:33.0Rebecca Carter U20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:28.32:27.0
52:38.0Sharon McGarrySBV40W Solihull & Small Heath2:38.02:32.1
62:40.7Beane Moores U17W Leicester2:36.82:31.83
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.7Tamara FreemanPBSENWAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch2:27.72:27.7
22:35.0Anna Weber U17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:28.22:28.2
32:38.5Suzanne Harding V40W Gloucester/Midland Masters2:38.42:23.42
42:42.7Sue Street-HallSBV35WDavid PayneTipton2:42.72:41.8
53:05.7Jody Ward V35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters2:57.652:43.6
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.3Philip Wilson SENM Tipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall4:01.73:57.34
24:26.1Amrik Gill U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester/LSE4:16.064:07.74
34:54.7Christopher Telling U17M Kidderminster & Stourport4:36.114:36.11
45:01.8Jorge Sanchez Mogollon SENM Solihull & Small Heath4:53.04:53.0
55:02.9Simon MeadowsPBV35M Gloucester5:02.95:02.9
65:40.1Kevin LanckhamPBV50M Bromsgrove & Redditch5:40.15:40.1
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.5Gareth Griffiths U23MJames ThieTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff3:58.393:58.39
25:15.0Andrew McPeakeSBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester5:15.04:41.7
35:27.7Steve HowesPBV55MLes BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington5:27.75:27.7
46:01.6Peter HawcroftPBV65M Bromsgrove & Redditch6:01.66:01.6
56:18.5Jack LambertPBU17MSteve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport6:18.56:18.5
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.5Sally Hogan SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch4:49.54:47.96
25:09.5Selina Scott U17WBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton5:02.65:00.1
35:10.7Susannah Davies SENW Tipton5:07.74:56.4
45:14.0Rachel Vines V35WBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester4:59.94:59.9
55:24.9Anna Weber U17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport5:19.865:19.86
65:32.0Sharon McGarry V40W Solihull & Small Heath5:28.75:20.5
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.6Rosa Lewis U20W Tipton5:12.64:56.5
25:20.9Hayley Winters V35WPaul de-CampsGloucester5:18.65:11.63
35:28.6Tamara Freeman SENWAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch5:17.65:11.47
45:41.2Riona Gahan U17W Solihull & Small Heath5:29.65:29.6
55:53.3Selina TophamPBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport5:53.35:53.3
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:02.1Stuart Hawkes V35MDavid PayneTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport8:57.98:57.9
29:06.0Christopher McLeod U17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath8:36.498:36.49
39:42.7Steve MillwardSBV35MSteve MillwardGloucester9:42.78:49.0
49:48.4Mark Appleton SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch9:39.89:39.8
59:48.5James MccallPBU20M Leicester9:48.59:48.5
69:53.4Luke Montgomery SENMJohn MontgomeryCorby9:17.99:09.0
711:22.2Brian CurrierSBV50M Kidderminster & Stourport11:22.211:08.0
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:03.0Peter Brookes SENM Tipton8:58.48:58.4
210:40.2Chris Driskell V35MBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester10:18.210:18.2
310:57.8Mike BrackenPBV40M Solihull & Small Heath10:57.810:57.8
411:32.1Mark HawkinsSBV45MRichard WarderKidderminster & Stourport11:32.111:28.5
511:34.9Kevin LanckhamSBV50M Bromsgrove & Redditch11:34.910:21.0
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:49.9Jorge Sanchez MogollonPBSENM Solihull & Small Heath10:49.910:49.9
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:02.3Rachel Vines V35WBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester10:46.810:46.8
211:04.2Lynne Hill V35W Tipton10:49.810:31.3
311:57.9Beane Moores U17W Leicester11:33.111:33.1
412:43.4Selina Topham SENW Kidderminster & Stourport12:35.612:35.6
513:58.8Alison Pickup V50W Bromsgrove & Redditch13:14.513:02.8
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:11.4Amie Williams SENWAmie WilliamsTipton10:36.110:36.1
211:20.0Bethan Moor U20WPaul de-CampsGloucester11:08.510:48.3
314:49.8Jill Turner-Smith V35WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport14:41.214:04.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.5Kate DaviesSBU23WPaul PeplerGloucester/Oxford Uni17.216.63
218.1Ellie RavenscroftPBU20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport18.118.1
319.3Jody Ward V35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters19.219.2
419.5Susannah DaviesPBSENW Tipton19.519.5
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.7Helen Pritchard SENW Gloucester18.618.4
221.4Jess Murdoch U20W Kidderminster & Stourport20.120.1
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.7Tom BeckettPBU23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni17.717.7
219.2Martin CherringtonPBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton19.219.2
323.7Martin Aspley-Davis V40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters21.820.2
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.4Steve Millward V35MSteve MillwardGloucester20.219.1
223.7Andrew FreemanSBV40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch23.721.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.6Steve Millward V35MSteve MillwardGloucester61.459.3
261.9Martin Aspley-Davis V40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters61.158.7
363.6Alistair Finlay U20MGlenys MortonLeicester59.7259.72
463.7Greg WhitehouseSBU23MDarren LewisTipton63.762.2
582.8Steve HowesPBV55MLes BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington82.882.8
686.6Jack Lambert U17MSteve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport78.178.1
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.8Clinton Sibanda U20M Leicester61.561.5
271.7Connor StylesPBU20M Tipton71.771.7
372.1Andrew FreemanSBV40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch72.162.3
494.2Edward Ingram U20M Kidderminster & Stourport92.392.3
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.1Ellie Ravenscroft U20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport64.164.1
273.0Susannah DaviesSBSENW Tipton73.067.9
375.9Helen Pritchard SENW Gloucester75.374.5
478.7Sally HoganPBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch78.778.7
583.1Jody WardSBV35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters83.178.9
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
188.1Charlotte Fletcher SENWRaymond FarmerTipton78.676.8
21:46.0Jess Murdoch U20W Kidderminster & Stourport96.788.6
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:01.7Steve Millward V35MSteve MillwardGloucester9:51.839:16.49
210:13.0Luke MontgomeryPBSENMJohn MontgomeryCorby10:13.010:13.0
310:20.0Mark AppletonPBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch10:20.010:20.0
411:33.5Paul RogersSBV50M Tipton/Midland Masters11:33.511:16.16
512:11.7James MccallPBU20M Leicester12:11.712:11.7
613:21.3Steve HowesPBV55MLes BarnettSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington13:21.313:21.3
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:42.7Andrew Freeman V40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch12:00.211:52.9
214:33.2Andrew BentleyPBV45M Tipton14:33.214:33.2
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.2 Tipton Senior Team SENM Tipton44.843.5
246.4 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENM Solihull & Small Heath46.144.3
346.9 Leicester Senior TeamSBSENM Leicester46.944.1
448.9 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch46.243.8
549.9 Gloucester Senior Team SENM Gloucester45.544.4
659.4 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENM Kidderminster & Stourport50.846.3
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.7 Gloucester Senior Team SENW Gloucester50.449.0
254.6 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENW Solihull & Small Heath51.250.4
355.9 Tipton Senior Team SENW Tipton51.851.8
458.1 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENW Kidderminster & Stourport55.853.9
558.8 Leicester Senior Team SENW Leicester55.452.1
664.3 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch52.751.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:30.9 Tipton Senior TeamSBSENM Tipton3:30.93:25.4
23:32.2 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior TeamSBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch3:32.23:27.7
33:45.6 Leicester Senior Team SENM Leicester3:42.53:32.4
43:50.4 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENM Solihull & Small Heath3:42.73:29.6
54:06.2 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENM Kidderminster & Stourport3:41.73:37.5
64:33.4 Gloucester Senior Team SENM Gloucester4:00.03:24.3
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.5 Gloucester Senior Team SENW Gloucester4:24.54:11.77
24:30.2 Tipton Senior Team SENW Tipton4:28.84:22.3
34:32.4 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENW Kidderminster & Stourport4:27.64:17.4
44:51.6 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENW Solihull & Small Heath4:14.94:14.9
54:55.3 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch4:25.44:14.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Joel Townley U17MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester1.851.85
21.75Martin Cherrington SENMAlan CherringtonTipton1.902.00
31.70Thomas Ward U20MDeirdre ElmhirstBromsgrove & Redditch1.751.75
41.60James Milburn U20MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.801.80
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Martin Aspley-DavisSBV40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters1.551.60
21.55Jack ImraySBSENM Tipton1.551.65
31.50Steve Millward V35MSteve MillwardGloucester1.551.70
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.58Kaili Woodward U17W Solihull & Small Heath1.661.66
21.55Kate Davies U23WPaul PeplerGloucester/Oxford Uni1.651.67
31.35Rebecca CarterPBU20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.351.35
41.30Jody Ward V35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters1.351.35
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30Michelle Moore U23W Solihull & Small Heath1.351.45
21.25Elissa Moor U17W Gloucester1.401.40
31.25Jill Turner-Smith V35WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport1.301.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00Martin Cherrington SENMAlan CherringtonTipton3.203.30
23.00James MilburnPBU20MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport3.303.30
32.30Martin Aspley-Davis V40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2.502.50
42.10Tom Beckett U23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni2.202.20
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Edward Ingram U20M Kidderminster & Stourport2.302.30
22.10Christopher FarringtonSBSENMIan MagnessTipton2.102.45
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00Michelle Moore U23W Solihull & Small Heath2.302.50
22.00Helen Pritchard SENW Gloucester2.102.20
31.90Jill Turner-Smith V35WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport2.102.10
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Katie LambertPBU20WSteve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport/Thames Valley1.801.80
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.28Tom Beckett U23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni6.306.32
25.52Jack ImraySBSENM Tipton5.525.65
35.43Kieran Mayall U17MRobert HuntKidderminster & Stourport5.725.72
45.23Israel Solomon Jengwe V35M Leicester5.535.58
55.13Samuel Hall U17M Solihull & Small Heath5.445.44
64.84Thomas WardPBU20MDeirdre ElmhirstBromsgrove & Redditch4.844.84
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.10Joel Townley U17MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester6.876.87
25.43Martin Cherrington SENMAlan CherringtonTipton5.585.92
34.63Christopher TellingPBU17M Kidderminster & Stourport4.634.63
43.98Mohammed Abrar V40M Bromsgrove & Redditch4.234.50
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.21Kaili Woodward U17W Solihull & Small Heath5.405.40
25.03Ellie Ravenscroft U20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport5.565.56
34.76Kate Davies U23WPaul PeplerGloucester/Oxford Uni5.235.23
44.53Caitlin Harding U20WGlenys MortonLeicester5.325.32
54.39Ashleigh Beaven U20WSam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni4.634.63
63.47Courteney Willetts U17W Tipton3.663.66
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.66Ellen CrockettSBU17W Solihull & Small Heath4.664.81
24.45Helen PritchardSBSENW Gloucester4.454.66
34.04Taisha Thompson-GregorySBU23WGlenys MortonLeicester4.045.86
43.34Jess Murdoch U20W Kidderminster & Stourport3.513.91
53.31Charlotte FletcherPBSENWRaymond FarmerTipton3.313.31
Page: 1 2