Athletics Direct Midland League Division 4
Tipton
16 Jul 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Peter Oliver SENMColin BovellKidderminster & Stourport/Bath Uni10.9010.81
211.3Jordan Spence U23MAidan BaileyCorby11.011.0
311.3Rory Cawkwell U20MGarry HunterGloucester10.910.9
411.5Connor Styles U20M Tipton11.1811.18
511.6Gabriel Gennuso SENMStewart MarshallSolihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni11.3411.1
611.7Mike Arihalam U20M Leicester11.4511.45
711.9Thomas Russell SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch11.411.3
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Mitchell TurnerPBU23M Tipton11.211.2
211.6Matthew Paterson U20MBill BoydCorby11.3111.31
311.8Isa Idris SENM SSH  
411.8Justin SmithSBSENM Gloucester11.811.4
511.9Andrew Johnson U20M Bromsgrove & Redditch11.711.4
612.3Lee Hargreaves SENM Leic C  
712.3Tom Beynon U17MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport12.1012.10
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Brian WatsonPBU20M Leicester11.311.3
211.6Alex Bell SENMEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath11.511.3
311.6John Timmins SENM Tipton Harriers  
412.0Aaron Nettleford U23M Tipton11.8711.2
512.0Ellis Gayle U17MDarren LewisTipton11.911.9
612.3Denzel Hore U17M Leicester11.811.8
713.3Adrian JamesSBV50MAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport/Midland Masters13.312.6
814.3Anil Sppd SENM Leicester  
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.2Niamh BaileySBU23WDavid ParkerCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County12.211.8
212.6Emily Belcher U20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath12.412.3
312.8Derrion Thompson U23WDarren LewisTipton12.712.3
413.1Erin MacFarlainePBU17WGarry HunterGloucester13.013.0
513.2Ashleigh BeavenPBU20WSam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni13.213.2
613.8Katie Morris U17WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport13.513.3
714.6Jennifer WardSBU17WGlenys MortonLeicester14.613.86
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Jordan HallPBU20W Tipton12.612.6
212.9Gemma JonesPBU17WBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton12.912.9
313.0Sophie TemplePBU17WGarry HunterGloucester13.013.0
413.2Katie Lund U17WPhil McDonaldSolihull & Small Heath13.013.0
513.5Elizabeth TomlinsonSBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch13.512.6
613.6Yasmin Berrow U17WDerek AstonKidderminster & Stourport13.513.4
715.2Andrea BarrowSBSENWGlenys MortonLeicester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni15.213.5
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.3Sharon SamuelPBV50W Bromsgrove & Redditch/Welsh Masters14.314.3
214.6LJ Phillips SENW Gloucester13.913.69
314.8Deborah Ricci V45WRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters14.214.2
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.3Peter OliverPBSENMColin BovellKidderminster & Stourport/Bath Uni22.322.3
222.8Greg Whitehouse U23MDarren LewisTipton22.7222.7
322.8Rory Cawkwell U20MGarry HunterGloucester22.4322.43
423.1Jordan Spence U23MAidan BaileyCorby21.9721.97
523.4Thomas Russell SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch22.922.6
623.9Brian Watson U20M Leicester23.4323.38
724.3Isa Idris U20M Solihull & Small Heath23.923.9
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Connor StylesSBU20M Tipton22.422.4
223.3Matthew PatersonSBU20MBill BoydCorby22.9722.97
324.0Andrew JohnsonSBU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch24.023.55
424.5Justin Smith SENM Gloucester24.423.8
524.6Max Vernon U17M Solihull & Small Heath24.024.0
624.8Denzel Hore U17M Leicester24.1824.18
725.2Tom Beynon U17MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport24.924.9
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Mitchell Turner U23M Tipton22.422.4
224.3Ellis Gayle U17MDarren LewisTipton23.9323.93
324.4Aaron Nettleford U23M Tipton23.8522.7
430.3Anil Sppd SENM Leicester  
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.8Emily BelcherSBU20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath25.825.0
226.3Derrion Thompson U23WDarren LewisTipton25.5625.0
326.4Gemma JonesPBU17WBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton26.326.3
427.2Sophie Temple U17WGarry HunterGloucester26.526.5
528.1Elizabeth Tomlinson SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch27.426.3
628.6Katie Morris U17WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport28.328.3
730.3Jennifer Ward U17WGlenys MortonLeicester30.1028.6
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.6Jordan Hall U20W Tipton26.2826.1
227.3Erin MacFarlainePBU17WGarry HunterGloucester27.327.3
327.3Sian Wyn-JonesSBU20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath/Brunel Uni London27.326.80
528.7Yasmin BerrowPBU17WDerek AstonKidderminster & Stourport28.728.7
630.3Jody Ward V35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters29.4029.40
736.3Sue PatersonPBV45WBill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters36.336.3
200 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.7Courteney Willets SENW Tipton Harriers  
200 SW ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.3LJ Phillips SENW Gloucester28.427.6
200 SW ns3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.5Romy NavenSBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch/Swansea Uni27.526.0
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.1Greg WhitehousePBU23MDarren LewisTipton50.150.1
250.8David Mould SENMPeter MouldBromsgrove & Redditch50.7050.0
352.0Scott McIntyreSBU23MAidan BaileyCorby/Rugby & Northampton52.050.63
452.2Ciaran Dunnion SENMEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath51.750.2
552.4Jonathan Hughes SENMGlenys MortonLeicester51.7051.63
657.9Eddie Roberts U20M Kidderminster & Stourport54.1854.18
761.1James EtheridgeSBU20MPaul PeplerGloucester61.158.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.8Joshua Pearson U17MPaul GriptonBromsgrove & Redditch50.2250.22
253.5Jack Imray SENM Tipton51.749.2
354.4Clinton Sibanda U20M Leicester53.153.1
455.7Thomas Symmons U17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath55.555.5
557.9AN Other SENM Glouc  
660.5Christopher Telling U17M Kidderminster & Stourport59.459.4
762.2James McIntyrePBU17MBill BoydCorby62.262.2
400 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.4Peter MouldSBV60MPeter MouldBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters62.458.9
400 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.9Robert Pearsall T20/F20PBU23MMatthew PearsallTipton55.955.9
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.2Mary TakwoingiPBU17WAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath58.258.2
258.4Ellie RavenscroftPBU20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport58.458.4
361.8Kelly Constable U23WPaul PeplerGloucester60.6358.21
464.3Kate Southern U20W Tipton64.064.0
565.8Ellie MossPBU17WEllie MossBromsgrove & Redditch65.865.8
667.5Selina Scott U17WBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton64.062.9
772.2Shivani SoodSBU17WGlenys MortonLeicester72.270.8
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.0Katie DolanSBU20W Tipton64.062.0
264.5Sian Wyn-Jones U20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath/Brunel Uni London61.761.7
366.1Grace SmithPBU17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester66.166.1
467.3Alidia VaileSBU17WPaul PeplerGloucester67.365.46
573.6Jess SurridgePBU17W Kidderminster & Stourport73.673.6
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.8Romy Naven SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch/Swansea Uni65.162.8
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8Oliver FreerPBU20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester1:56.81:56.8
21:57.0Gareth GriffithsPBU23MJames ThieTipton/Cardiff Met Uni/Cardiff1:57.01:57.0
32:00.8Jack Benstead U20MBill BoydCorby1:58.631:58.63
42:06.6Freek Van Arkel SENM Glouc  
52:06.8Tom NeylonSBU23M Bromsgrove & Redditch2:06.32:06.3
62:08.5Thomas Symmons U17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:07.42:07.4
72:19.3Eddie Roberts U20M Kidderminster & Stourport2:08.72:06.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.6Tom RichardsonSBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch2:13.62:03.6
22:15.0Ton Brown SENM Tipt  
32:16.4Andrew McPeakeSBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester2:10.32:10.3
42:26.1Dan Kimber U17M Kidderminster & Stourport2:22.32:22.3
52:31.7James McIntyreSBU17MBill BoydCorby2:31.72:30.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.1Selina Scott U17WBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:19.632:19.63
22:27.6Grace Smith U17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:22.062:22.06
32:28.2Anna WeberPBU17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:28.22:28.2
42:29.5Susannah Davies SENW Tipton2:25.32:24.3
52:30.0Tamara FreemanPBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch2:27.72:27.7
62:32.3Bethany WellsSBU23WKerry NewellGloucester2:29.42:28.4
72:33.8Emma Crampton U17W Solihull & Small Heath2:30.22:30.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.7Sally Hogan SENWJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch2:25.12:22.2
22:40.0Sharon McGarry V40W Solihull & Small Heath2:38.02:32.1
32:45.6Laura McPeak SENW Glouc  
42:59.1Katie Dolan U20W Tipton2:43.52:25.1
53:00.3Selina TophamPBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport3:00.33:00.3
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.6Oliver Freer U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:01.384:01.38
24:06.2Joe SmithPBSENMDavid PayneTipton4:06.24:06.2
34:06.7Harry WellsPBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester4:06.74:06.7
44:47.6Tom RichardsonSBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch4:47.64:46.8
54:53.0Jorge Sanchez MogollonPBSENM Solihull & Small Heath4:53.04:53.0
64:53.8Dan Kimber U17M Kidderminster & Stourport4:45.54:45.5
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.6Tom HoldenSBSENM Tipton4:07.63:48.01
24:41.2Freek Van Arkel SENM Glouc  
34:53.8Christopher Telling U17M Kidderminster & Stourport4:36.114:36.11
44:54.3Jack MorleySBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch/Southampton Uni4:54.34:23.83
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.7Eloise Coombs U17WBill BoydCorby4:51.034:50.92
25:06.0Sally Hogan SENWJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch4:49.54:47.96
35:12.6Rosa Lewis SENW Tipt  
45:17.0Rachel Vines V35WBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester4:59.94:59.9
55:23.5Anna WeberPBU17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport5:23.55:23.5
65:32.4Grace Smith U17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester5:01.95:01.9
75:34.0Emma CramptonPBU17W Solihull & Small Heath5:34.05:34.0
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.9Bethany Walker SENW Tipt  
25:17.6Tamara FreemanSBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch5:17.65:11.47
35:18.6Hayley WintersSBV35WPaul de-CampsGloucester5:18.65:11.63
45:37.3Sharon McGarry V40W Solihull & Small Heath5:28.75:20.5
56:13.5Selina Topham SENW Kidderminster & Stourport5:53.35:53.3
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:48.4Beth SykesPBU17WRita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch10:48.410:48.4
210:50.9Rachel Vines V35WBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester10:46.810:46.8
310:52.9Lynne Hill V35W Tipton10:49.810:31.3
413:02.9Selina Topham SENW Kidderminster & Stourport12:35.612:35.6
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:08.5Bethan MoorSBU20WPaul de-CampsGloucester11:08.510:48.3
211:36.1Sue Street-HallSBV35WDavid PayneTipton11:36.110:51.9
313:52.2Alison Pickup V50W Bromsgrove & Redditch13:14.513:02.8
414:41.2Jill Turner-SmithSBV35WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport14:41.214:04.7
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:54.3Lee SlaterSBSENM Tipton15:54.315:21.0
215:56.3Luke Montgomery SENMJohn MontgomeryCorby15:47.915:47.9
316:01.2Gordon Lee V50M Leicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton15:53.214:42.5
416:31.0Louie BootPBU20MRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath/West Midlands Schs16:31.016:31.0
517:04.8Mark AppletonPBSENMJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch17:04.817:04.8
618:02.2Chris Driskell V35MBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester17:32.817:11.6
719:37.5Brian CurrierPBV50M Kidderminster & Stourport19:37.519:37.5
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:57.5Richard Carpenter SENM Tipton15:45.115:45.1
218:11.3Jeremy Mower V50MJeremy MowerGloucester17:52.117:36.05
318:36.1Adam ParrSBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch18:36.118:10.5
418:42.8Chris StoreyPBV35M Corby18:42.818:42.8
519:10.3Mike Bracken V40M Solihull & Small Heath19:00.319:00.3
621:16.7Russ BarnesPBSENM Kidderminster & Stourport21:16.721:16.7
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:16.4Dean Bate SENMDavid PayneTipton16:14.416:14.4
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.8Kate DaviesSBU23WPaul PeplerGloucester/Oxford Uni17.216.63
218.5Ellie RavenscroftPBU20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport18.118.1
320.3Shivani SoodPBU17WGlenys MortonLeicester20.320.3
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.6Helen PritchardSBSENW Gloucester18.618.4
219.7Jody Ward V35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters19.219.2
322.0Jess Murdoch U20W Kidderminster & Stourport20.120.1
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.3Tom BeckettPBU23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni17.717.7
219.2Martin CherringtonPBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton19.219.2
322.5Thomas RussellSBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch22.522.2
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.2Steve MillwardSBV35MSteve MillwardGloucester20.219.1
220.4Kirtley RobbinsSBV55MLynne LewisMidland Masters/Tipton20.420.0
321.8Martin Aspley-DavisSBV40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters21.820.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.8Jonathan HughesPBSENMGlenys MortonLeicester61.861.8
262.4Steve Millward V35MSteve MillwardGloucester61.459.3
362.4Martin Aspley-Davis V40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters61.158.7
469.5Tom PoynerPBU17MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport69.569.5
578.3Kirtley RobbinsPBV55MLynne LewisMidland Masters/Tipton78.378.3
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.5Clinton SibandaPBU20M Leicester61.561.5
274.3Andrew Freeman V40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch72.162.3
392.3Edward IngramPBU20M Kidderminster & Stourport92.392.3
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.7Ellie Ravenscroft U20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport64.164.1
274.1Susannah DaviesSBSENW Tipton73.067.9
375.3Helen PritchardSBSENW Gloucester75.374.5
484.4Shivani Sood U17WGlenys MortonLeicester84.182.10
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
178.6Charlotte FletcherSBSENWRaymond FarmerTipton78.676.8
278.6Alex PurcellSBV35W Gloucester78.676.2
31:41.9Jess Murdoch U20W Kidderminster & Stourport67.667.6
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:31.7Steve MillwardSBV35MSteve MillwardGloucester6:31.75:56.12
26:38.0Mark AppletonPBSENMJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch6:38.06:38.0
37:31.5Zabie HassanSBSENM Tipton7:31.57:12.2
47:50.7Dan Kimber U17M Kidderminster & Stourport7:43.87:43.8
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:14.1Jeremy MowerPBV50MJeremy MowerGloucester7:14.17:14.1
27:24.6Jack MorleyPBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch/Southampton Uni7:24.67:24.6
37:34.0Paul Rogers SENM Tipt  
48:02.7Eddie RobertsPBU20M Kidderminster & Stourport8:02.78:02.7
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.8 Tipton Senior TeamSBSENM Tipton44.843.5
245.5 Gloucester Senior TeamSBSENM Gloucester45.544.4
345.5 Corby Senior TeamSBSENM Corby45.543.7
446.2 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior TeamSBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch46.243.8
546.3 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENM Solihull & Small Heath46.144.3
647.3 Leicester Senior TeamSBSENM Leicester46.944.1
750.8 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior TeamSBSENM Kidderminster & Stourport50.846.3
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4 Gloucester Senior TeamSBSENW Gloucester50.449.0
251.3 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENW Solihull & Small Heath51.250.4
351.8 Tipton Senior TeamPBSENW Tipton51.851.8
452.7 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior TeamSBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch52.751.3
556.8 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENW Kidderminster & Stourport55.853.9
657.2 Corby Senior Team SENW Corby54.751.9
757.5 Leicester Senior Team SENW Leicester55.452.1
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:33.4 Tipton Senior Team SENM Tipton3:30.93:25.4
23:34.7 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior TeamSBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch3:32.23:27.7
33:41.7 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior TeamSBSENM Kidderminster & Stourport3:41.73:37.5
43:42.9 Leicester Senior Team SENM Leicester3:42.53:32.4
53:45.4 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENM Solihull & Small Heath3:42.73:29.6
64:00.0 Gloucester Senior TeamSBSENM Gloucester4:00.03:24.3
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.9 Solihull & Small Heath Senior TeamPBSENW Solihull & Small Heath4:14.94:14.9
24:24.5 Gloucester Senior TeamSBSENW Gloucester4:24.54:11.77
34:25.4 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior TeamSBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch4:25.44:14.6
44:28.8 Tipton Senior TeamSBSENW Tipton4:28.84:22.3
55:18.8 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENW Kidderminster & Stourport4:27.64:17.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.86Martin Cherrington SENMAlan CherringtonTipton1.902.00
21.75James Milburn U20MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.801.80
31.70Kallum Stephens U17M Solihull & Small Heath1.751.75
4=1.60Forrest Francis U23MGlenys MortonLeicester/Bedfordshire Uni1.651.75
4=1.60Tom BeckettSBU23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni1.681.68
61.60Thomas Ward U20M Bromsgrove & Redditch1.751.75
71.40Chris StoreyPBV35M Corby1.401.40
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.55Ben CrumptonPBU23M Tipton1.551.55
1=1.55Paul Husbands V50MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters1.601.60
31.55Steve MillwardSBV35MSteve MillwardGloucester1.551.70
41.50Tom Poyner U17MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.601.60
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Kaili Woodward U17W Solihull & Small Heath1.661.66
21.55Kate Davies U23WPaul PeplerGloucester/Oxford Uni1.651.67
31.45Derrion Thompson U23WDarren LewisTipton1.501.60
41.40Isobel BillauSBSENWSam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Brunel Uni London1.401.43
51.30Jody Ward V35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters1.351.35
61.25Ellie Ravenscroft U20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.451.53
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Elissa MoorPBU17W Gloucester1.401.40
21.25Jill Turner-Smith V35WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport1.301.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Martin CherringtonSBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton3.203.30
Page: 1 2