Athletics Direct Midland League Division 4
Corby
4 Jun 17

Statement from the Midland Counties: The Mens Discus result has become suspect, we cannot guarantee that the recorded result was accurate due to a water soaked field card that was practically unreadable. The league committee have decided to remove the distances previously sent to you and make the event null and void.
100 200 400 800 1500 2000 3000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.8Elliott Powell U23MGlenys MortonLeicester/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H10.3710.37
211.2Martin Williams U20MEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath10.910.9
311.4Peter Oliver SENMColin BovellKidderminster & Stourport/Bath Uni10.9010.81
411.5Jordan Spence U23MAidan BaileyCorby11.011.0
511.5Rory Cawkwell U20MGarry HunterGloucester10.910.9
611.6Jowelle Sterling-Johnson SENM Tipt  
711.7Thomas Russell SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch11.411.3
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Jack ImraySBSENM Tipton11.611.2
211.8Isa Idris U20M Solihull & Small Heath11.411.4
311.8Scott McIntyre U23MAidan BaileyCorby/Rugby & Northampton11.211.2
411.9David Mould SENMPeter MouldBromsgrove & Redditch11.411.4
512.1Denzel Hore U17M Leicester11.811.8
612.6Tom Beynon U17MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport12.1012.10
713.9Steve MillwardPBV35MSteve MillwardGloucester13.913.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Gabriel Gennuso SENMStewart MarshallSolihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni11.3411.1
211.7Ian WilliamsPBSENM Tipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingh11.711.7
311.9Luke Cote SENM Tipton Harriers  
412.6Lee Hargreaves SENM Leicester Coritanian AC  
513.3Peter MouldSBV60MPeter MouldBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters13.312.8
614.7Anil A SoodSBV50M Leicester14.714.08
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Sophie Lambert SENW Gloucester/Birmingham Uni12.0112.01
212.7Joanne Frost V35W Bromsgrove & Redditch/Welsh Masters12.612.0
313.0Mary TakwoingiPBU17WAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath13.013.0
413.3Charlene Dell U20W Leicester13.0613.06
513.6Chelsea LucasSBU20W Corby13.613.44
613.8Abigail Owen U20W Tipton13.713.7
713.9Katie Morris U17WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport13.513.3
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Erin MacFarlaine U17WGarry HunterGloucester13.113.1
213.5Ashleigh BeavenSBU20WSam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni13.213.2
313.6Courteney Willetts U17W Tipton13.413.0
413.7Lauren McMullenPBU17WAidan BaileyCorby13.113.1
514.0Yasmin Berrow U17WDerek AstonKidderminster & Stourport13.513.4
614.1Ellie Smikle SENWEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath13.9513.5
714.2Jody WardPBV35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters14.214.2
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.8Elizabeth Tomlinson SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch13.512.6
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.8Elliott Powell U23MGlenys MortonLeicester/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H20.7320.68
222.7Peter Oliver SENMColin BovellKidderminster & Stourport/Bath Uni22.322.3
322.9Jordan Spence U23MAidan BaileyCorby21.9721.97
423.0Martin Williams U20MEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath22.422.4
523.1Rory Cawkwell U20MGarry HunterGloucester22.4322.43
623.3Mitchell Turner U23M Tipton22.7822.6
723.4Thomas Russell SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch22.922.6
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Scott McIntyre U23MAidan BaileyCorby/Rugby & Northampton23.223.2
223.6Jack Imray SENM Tipton23.222.5
323.9Isa IdrisPBU20M Solihull & Small Heath23.923.9
424.4Martin Aspley-Davis V40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters24.1822.9
524.9Hayden Walker U23M Leicester24.2224.22
625.6Tom Beynon U17MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport24.924.9
726.0Ian BeardSBV40M Gloucester26.025.6
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.4Anil A SoodSBV50M Leicester30.428.24
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Danel Jansen Van Rensburg U20WJoe CainesSolihull & Small Heath25.725.7
226.4Kelly Constable U23WPaul PeplerGloucester25.6425.39
327.6Elizabeth Tomlinson SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch27.426.3
428.0Chelsea LucasSBU20W Corby28.026.7
528.0Charlene DellPBU20W Leicester27.7427.74
628.9Katie Morris U17WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport28.328.3
729.2Abigail Owen U20W Tipton28.628.6
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Sophie Lambert SENW Gloucester/Birmingham Uni26.025.4
227.2Gemma Jones U17WBill BoydCorby26.426.4
328.5Ellie SmikleSBSENWEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath28.528.2
429.3Eleanor RussonSBSENW Tipton29.326.87
529.4Yasmin Berrow U17WDerek AstonKidderminster & Stourport28.728.7
632.6Andrea BarrowSBSENWGlenys MortonLeicester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni32.626.3
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.5Romy NavenSBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch/Swansea Uni27.526.0
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.5Dale Willis SENMBill BoydCorby/Royal Navy49.347.97
250.6Greg Whitehouse U23MDarren LewisTipton50.150.1
351.1David MouldSBSENMPeter MouldBromsgrove & Redditch50.7050.0
452.5Jonathan Hughes SENMGlenys MortonLeicester51.7051.63
553.9Archie Roberts U20M Kidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni53.053.0
655.0Elliott Jones U20MPhil McDonaldSolihull & Small Heath53.653.6
763.3James Etheridge U20MPaul PeplerGloucester61.158.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.3Matthew Paterson U20MBill BoydCorby50.8750.87
252.5Mitchell Turner U23M Tipton51.251.2
354.3Clinton Sinbanda SENM Leic C  
454.9Eddie RobertsPBU20M Kidderminster & Stourport54.554.5
555.8Tom NeylonSBU23M Bromsgrove & Redditch55.855.19
656.0Thomas Symmons U17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath55.555.5
756.8Tom Beckett U23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni54.2654.26
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.9Gemma JonesPBU17WBill BoydCorby58.958.9
259.1Danel Jansen Van Rensburg U20WJoe CainesSolihull & Small Heath58.6258.62
359.2Ellie Ravenscroft U20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport58.458.4
461.9Kelly Constable U23WPaul PeplerGloucester60.6358.21
566.7Elizabeth TomlinsonPBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch66.766.7
667.8Courteney Willetts U17W Tipton64.864.8
790.4Andrea BarrowSBSENWGlenys MortonLeicester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni90.464.9
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.8Carianne Robertson U20WAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath62.458.3
264.8Lauren McMullenPBU17WAidan BaileyCorby64.864.8
466.4LJ Phillips SENW Gloucester66.362.1
567.8Charlotte Fletcher SENWRaymond FarmerTipton67.363.0
672.5Shivani Sood U17WGlenys MortonLeicester72.270.8
774.1Kate Murdoch V45WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport72.967.6
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.1Romy NavenSBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch/Swansea Uni65.162.8
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Philip Wilson SENMDavid PayneTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall1:56.991:56.99
22:01.1Oliver Freer U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester1:56.81:56.8
32:01.5Jack Benstead U20MBill BoydCorby1:58.631:58.63
42:02.5Archie Roberts U20M Kidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni2:01.02:01.0
52:02.8James Hood SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students2:01.41:54.50
62:08.4Thomas SymmonsPBU17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:07.42:07.4
72:43.9James EtheridgeSBU20MPaul PeplerGloucester2:43.92:23.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.2Adam BarnesSBSENM Birmingham Uni/Tipton2:03.22:02.88
22:05.4Peter Straiton V40M Corby/Eastern Masters2:04.41:55.6
32:05.9Alexander Lazutin U20M Leicester/Brunel Uni London2:00.482:00.48
42:09.5Tom Neylon U23M Bromsgrove & Redditch2:06.82:06.3
52:19.2Eddie Roberts U20M Kidderminster & Stourport2:08.72:06.0
62:25.0Jorge Sanchez MogollonPBSENM Solihull & Small Heath2:25.02:25.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.4Sally HoganSBSENWJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch2:25.42:22.2
22:26.9Susannah Davies SENW Tipton2:25.32:24.3
32:32.3Mary TakwoingiSBU17WAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:32.32:27.0
43:07.3Kate MurdochPBV45WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport3:07.33:07.3
53:36.8Julia Scott SENW Corby  
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.6Amie WilliamsSBSENWAmie WilliamsTipton2:27.62:20.1
22:32.6Tamara Freeman SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch2:30.02:30.0
32:36.6Louisa Webber U20WAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:32.92:26.1
43:18.1Selina Topham SENW Kidderminster & Stourport3:00.33:00.3
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.1Philip Wilson SENMDavid PayneTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall4:01.73:57.34
24:08.4Keelan Hopewell U17M Solihull & Small Heath4:01.974:01.97
34:16.6Oliver Freer U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester4:01.384:01.38
44:20.1James HoodSBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students4:20.14:02.52
54:24.9Steve MillwardSBV35MSteve MillwardGloucester4:24.93:58.83
64:26.3Tom DallamorePBU23MDavid CheshireCorby/Bedfordshire Uni4:26.34:26.3
74:43.0Christopher TellingPBU17M Kidderminster & Stourport4:43.04:43.0
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.8Aaron BrownSBV35MStephen O'BrienTipton/Veterans4:09.83:59.55
24:36.0Alexander Lazutin U20M Leicester/Brunel Uni London4:30.94:30.9
34:51.0Andrew Freeman V40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch4:35.24:33.8
44:53.5Dan Kimber U17M Kidderminster & Stourport4:45.54:45.5
55:10.1Simon FortnamSBV45M Gloucester/Cirencester/Midland Masters5:10.14:10.4
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.9Sally Hogan SENWJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch4:49.54:47.96
25:06.6Selina Scott U17WBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton5:02.65:00.1
35:08.3Paula GowingSBV35W Solihull & Small Heath5:08.34:34.88
45:09.5Susannah DaviesSBSENW Tipton5:07.74:56.4
55:40.4Rachel Vines V35WBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester4:59.94:59.9
66:05.7Selina TophamPBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport6:05.76:05.7
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.8Amie Williams SENWAmie WilliamsTipton5:05.94:51.5
25:11.4Amy SavilleSBU20WBill BoydCorby5:11.45:06.5
35:27.0Tamara FreemanSBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch5:17.65:11.47
45:48.7Rebecca Freeman V40W Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester5:24.065:24.06
 
2000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.1Erin MacFarlainePBU17WGarry HunterGloucester28.128.1
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:54.6Joe SmithPBSENMDavid PayneTipton8:54.68:54.6
29:22.8Keelan HopewellPBU17M Solihull & Small Heath9:22.89:22.8
39:45.9Tom DallamorePBU23MDavid CheshireCorby/Bedfordshire Uni9:45.99:45.9
49:46.7Mark Appleton SENMJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch9:39.89:39.8
510:10.9James MccallPBU20M Leicester9:58.379:58.37
610:28.7Chris DriskellSBV35MBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester10:18.210:18.2
711:38.1Brian CurrierSBV50M Kidderminster & Stourport11:38.111:08.0
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:01.2Stuart Hawkes V35MDavid PayneTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport8:57.98:57.9
210:19.0Gavin MoorheadPBV35M Bromsgrove & Redditch10:19.010:19.0
310:58.8Simon FortnamPBV45M Gloucester/Cirencester/Midland Masters10:58.810:58.8
411:37.3Jorge Sanchez MogollonPBSENM Solihull & Small Heath11:37.311:37.3
512:46.5Paul RobertsPBV45M Kidderminster & Stourport12:46.512:46.5
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:13.6Ian WilliamsSBSENM Tipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingh9:13.68:47.93
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:57.7Paula Gowing V35W Solihull & Small Heath10:50.99:56.77
211:02.5Lynne Hill V35W Tipton10:49.810:31.3
311:40.0Rachel Vines V35WBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester10:46.810:46.8
412:35.6Selina TophamPBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport12:35.612:35.6
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:02.3Rebecca Freeman V40W Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester11:49.7110:56.8
212:41.2Penelope Barber V55W Tipton12:31.711:49.8
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.1Kate Davies U23WPaul PeplerGloucester/Oxford Uni17.816.63
218.2Tania Jansen Van Rensburg U20WPhil McDonaldSolihull & Small Heath18.118.1
319.2Ellie Ravenscroft U20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport18.518.5
421.7Shivani Sood U17WGlenys MortonLeicester20.320.3
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.2Jody WardPBV35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters19.219.2
220.6Alex PurcellSBV35W Gloucester20.619.7
322.6Jill Turner-Smith V35WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport22.219.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.4Tom BeckettPBU23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni18.318.3
220.0Martin Cherrington SENMAlan CherringtonTipton19.219.2
322.3Martin Aspley-Davis V40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters21.820.2
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.2Steve MillwardSBV35MSteve MillwardGloucester20.219.1
222.9Thomas Russell SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch22.522.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.1Martin Aspley-DavisSBV40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters61.158.7
261.4Steve MillwardSBV35MSteve MillwardGloucester61.459.3
361.6Clinton SibandaPBU20M Leicester61.561.5
462.9Harry Merriman U20M Corby61.0861.08
570.0Tom Poyner U17MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport69.569.5
674.9Liam HughesPBU20M Solihull & Small Heath74.974.9
781.5Steve Millward SENM Tipt  
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.0Harry FreemanPBU20MBill BoydCorby60.5860.58
271.8Hayden WalkerPBU23M Leicester71.871.8
374.3Andrew Freeman V40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch72.362.3
478.1Jack LambertPBU17MSteve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport78.178.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.7Ellie Ravenscroft U20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport64.164.1
269.8Tania Jansen Van RensburgPBU20WPhil McDonaldSolihull & Small Heath69.869.8
381.9Charlotte Fletcher SENWRaymond FarmerTipton78.676.8
484.1Shivani SoodSBU17WGlenys MortonLeicester84.182.10
588.2Alex Purcell V35W Gloucester78.676.2
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:40.6Jill Turner-SmithSBV35WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport1:40.674.8
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:05.0Steve Millward V35MSteve MillwardGloucester9:51.839:16.49
210:35.2Mark AppletonPBSENMJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch10:35.210:35.2
312:04.2Zabir Hussain SENM Tipt  
414:01.6Liam HughesPBU20M Solihull & Small Heath14:01.614:01.6
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:40.1Simon Fortnam V45M Gloucester/Cirencester/Midland Masters11:19.049:50.27
212:00.2Andrew FreemanSBV40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch12:00.211:52.9
314:17.9Piers BoltonPBU23M Solihull & Small Heath14:17.914:17.9
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.7 Tipton Senior TeamSBSENM Tipton44.843.5
246.2 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENM Solihull & Small Heath46.144.3
346.5 Gloucester Senior TeamSBSENM Gloucester45.544.4
446.7 Corby Senior TeamSBSENM Corby45.543.7
548.6 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch46.243.8
650.8 Leicester Senior Team SENM Leicester47.344.1
751.1 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior TeamSBSENM Kidderminster & Stourport50.846.3
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.0 Gloucester Senior TeamSBSENW Gloucester50.449.0
252.7 SSH SENW SSH  
355.3 Tipton Senior Team SENW Tipton51.851.8
456.7 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENW Kidderminster & Stourport55.853.9
557.4 Leicester Senior Team SENW Leicester55.452.1
657.6 Corby Senior Team SENW Corby54.751.9
-DQ Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch52.751.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:25.8 Corby Senior TeamSBSENM Corby3:25.83:23.2
23:31.0 Tipton Senior TeamSBSENM Tipton3:31.03:25.4
33:42.7 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch3:34.73:27.7
43:51.5 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENM Kidderminster & Stourport3:41.73:37.5
54:00.5 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENM Solihull & Small Heath3:42.73:29.6
64:25.7 Gloucester Senior Team SENM Gloucester4:00.03:24.3
-DQ Leicester Senior Team SENM Leicester3:42.53:32.4
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.1 Solihull & Small Heath Senior TeamSBSENW Solihull & Small Heath4:14.94:14.9
24:28.9 Gloucester Senior TeamSBSENW Gloucester4:24.54:11.77
34:52.6 Tipton Senior Team SENW Tipton4:28.84:22.3
45:11.6 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENW Kidderminster & Stourport4:27.64:17.4
-DQ Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch4:25.44:14.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Martin CherringtonSBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton1.902.00
21.85Joel TownleyPBU17MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester1.851.85
31.70Thomas Ward U20M Bromsgrove & Redditch1.751.75
51.65Forrest FrancisSBU23MGlenys MortonLeicester/Bedfordshire Uni1.651.75
51.55Finley Wilson U17MAidan BaileyCorby1.601.60
61.55Tom Poyner U17MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.751.75
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Tom BeckettSBU23MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester/Exeter Uni1.601.65
21.55Jasper Kraamer U17MGlenys MortonLeicester1.651.65
31.55Paul Husbands V50MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters1.601.60
41.50Ben Crumpton U23M Tipton1.551.55
51.50Dan KimberSBU17M Kidderminster & Stourport1.551.55
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Julian FreemanSBV45MJulian FreemanCorby1.551.60
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Kaili Woodward U17W Solihull & Small Heath1.661.66
21.50Kate Davies U23WPaul PeplerGloucester/Oxford Uni1.651.67
31.45Ellie RavenscroftSBU20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.451.53
41.35Jody WardPBV35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters1.351.35
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Piper Holmes U17W Gloucester1.521.56
21.30Jill Turner-SmithSBV35WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport1.301.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Martin CherringtonSBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton3.203.30
22.80James EtheridgePBU20MPaul PeplerGloucester2.802.80
32.50Martin Aspley-DavisPBV40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2.502.50
42.30Peter Straiton V40M Corby/Eastern Masters2.402.40
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10Christopher FarringtonSBSENMIan MagnessTipton2.102.45
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Iona Magee U23WGlenys MortonLeicester2.612.70
22.20Michelle Moore U23W Solihull & Small Heath2.302.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.00Rowan Powell U20MGlenys MortonLeicester7.277.27
26.84Joel TownleyPBU17MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester6.876.87
35.63William HarmanPBU20M Bromsgrove & Redditch5.895.89
45.63Ben CrumptonSBU23M Tipton5.795.85
55.43Elliott JonesPBU20MPhil McDonaldSolihull & Small Heath5.435.43
65.11Peter Straiton V40M Corby/Eastern Masters5.895.89
74.17Tom BeynonPBU17MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport4.174.17
Page: 1 2