Athletics Direct Midland League Division 4
Solihull
6 May 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Martin WilliamsPBU20MEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath10.910.9
211.0Jordan SpencePBU23MAidan BaileyCorby11.011.0
311.1Rory CawkwellPBU20MGarry HunterGloucester10.910.9
411.2Connor StylesPBU20M Tipton11.1811.18
511.2Rowan PowellSBU20MGlenys MortonLeicester10.7610.76
611.4Thomas RussellSBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch11.411.3
712.2Tom Beynon U17MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport12.1012.10
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Scott McIntyrePBU23MAidan BaileyCorby/Rugby & Northampton11.211.2
211.2Mitchell TurnerPBU23M Tipton11.211.2
311.4Gabriel Gennuso SENMStewart MarshallSolihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni11.3411.1
411.4David MouldPBSENMPeter MouldBromsgrove & Redditch11.411.4
512.1Clinton SibandaPBU20M Leicester12.112.1
612.5Ian Beard V40M Gloucester12.012.0
712.9Jack LambertPBU17MSteve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport12.912.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Peter OliverSBSENMColin BovellTrafford/Bath Uni10.9010.81
211.4Isa IdrisPBU20M Solihull & Small Heath11.411.4
312.0Junaid UsmanPBU17M Solihull & Small Heath12.012.0
412.1Paul NewarkSBSENM Tipton12.111.2
512.2Denzel HoreSBU17M Leicester11.811.8
612.9Hayden WalkerSBU23M Leicester12.912.2
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Sophie LambertPBSENW Gloucester/Birmingham Uni12.0112.01
212.4Emily BelcherSBU20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath12.412.3
312.6Joanne FrostSBV35W Bromsgrove & Redditch/Welsh Masters12.612.0
412.7Derrion ThompsonSBU23WDarren LewisTipton12.712.3
513.2Caitlin HardingSBU20WGlenys MortonLeicester12.7912.79
613.7Chelsea Lucas U20W Corby13.613.44
713.8Yasmin BerrowSBU17WDerek AstonKidderminster & Stourport13.513.4
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Jordan HallPBU20W Tipton12.612.6
213.2Erin MacFarlainePBU17WGarry HunterGloucester13.013.0
313.3Bethany CatchpowleSBU20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath/Nottingham Trent Uni13.312.4
413.5Ashleigh BeavenSBU20WSam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni13.213.2
513.7Iona MageeSBU23WGlenys MortonLeicester13.713.3
614.5Kate MurdochSBV45WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport14.513.9
717.3Sue Paterson V45WBill BoydCorby/Eastern Masters17.117.1
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Katie LundPBU17WPhil McDonaldSolihull & Small Heath13.013.0
213.5Amy BurtonPBU17W Solihull & Small Heath13.513.5
313.7Abigail OwenPBU20W Tipton13.713.7
413.7Kirstie ConstablePBU17W Gloucester13.713.7
513.8Elizabeth Tomlinson SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch13.512.6
614.7Deborah RicciSBV45WRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters14.214.2
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5Jordan Spence U23MAidan BaileyCorby21.9721.97
222.9Thomas RussellSBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch22.922.6
322.9Rory CawkwellPBU20MGarry HunterGloucester22.4322.43
423.0Martin Williams U20MEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath22.422.4
523.2Jack ImraySBSENM Tipton23.222.5
624.9Tom BeynonPBU17MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport24.924.9
725.3Clinton Sibanda U20M Leicester24.3224.32
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.8Henry ThorneyworkPBU17M Solihull & Small Heath22.722.7
223.2Scott McIntyrePBU23MAidan BaileyCorby/Rugby & Northampton23.223.2
324.2Aaron Nettleford U23M Tipton23.8522.7
424.9Denzel HorePBU17M Leicester24.1824.18
526.3Ian Beard V40M Gloucester26.025.6
627.2Michael NeylonPBV50M Bromsgrove & Redditch27.227.2
729.7Edward IngramPBU20M Kidderminster & Stourport29.729.7
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.5Junaid UsmanSBU17M Solihull & Small Heath24.524.4
225.1Hayden Walker U23M Leicester24.2224.22
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.9Derrion Thompson U23WDarren LewisTipton25.5625.0
226.0Sophie LambertSBSENW Gloucester/Birmingham Uni26.025.4
326.1Emily BelcherSBU20WEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath25.825.0
427.5Ashleigh BeavenSBU20WSam CaterBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni27.527.3
527.7Caitlin Harding U20WGlenys MortonLeicester27.4727.47
628.2Chelsea Lucas U20W Corby28.026.7
730.1Yasmin BerrowPBU17WDerek AstonKidderminster & Stourport28.728.7
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.0Ashleigh Bailey U17WPaul DeakinSolihull & Small Heath26.9426.43
227.3Alice Cunningham U23WBill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students27.1326.1
327.4Elizabeth TomlinsonSBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch27.426.3
427.6Erin MacFarlainePBU17WGarry HunterGloucester27.327.3
527.8Hope BunnPBU17WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport27.5427.54
628.6Abigail OwenPBU20W Tipton28.628.6
730.5Jennifer Ward U17WGlenys MortonLeicester30.1028.6
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.5Kirstie ConstablePBU17W Gloucester28.528.5
228.6Ellie Smikle SENWEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath28.528.2
328.8LJ Phillips SENW Gloucester28.427.6
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.0Greg Whitehouse U23MDarren LewisTipton50.150.1
251.5David MouldSBSENMPeter MouldBromsgrove & Redditch50.7050.0
351.7Ciaran DunnionSBSENMEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath51.750.2
452.9Jonathan Hughes SENMGlenys MortonLeicester51.7051.63
554.7Harry Merrimam SENM Corby  
655.3Eddie Roberts U20M Kidderminster & Stourport54.154.1
761.5Steve MillwardSBV35MSteve MillwardGloucester61.554.5
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.9Mitchell Turner U23M Tipton51.251.2
254.8Peter Straiton V40M Corby/Eastern Masters54.450.6
355.1James BradyPBSENM Solihull & Small Heath55.155.1
456.5Martin Aspley-Davis V40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters53.750.0
558.2Hayden Walker U23M Leicester56.0956.0
679.3Mike LambertPBV50M Kidderminster & Stourport79.379.3
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.9Adam Barnes SENM Birmingham Uni/Tipton53.851.8
258.5Robert Pearsall T20/F20 U23MMatthew PearsallTipton55.955.9
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.8Danel Jansen Van Rensburg U20WJoe CainesSolihull & Small Heath58.6258.62
258.9Ellie RavenscroftPBU20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport58.458.4
361.1Kelly Constable U23WPaul PeplerGloucester60.6358.21
465.2Alice CunninghamSBU23WBill BoydCorby/Loughborough Students65.263.5
567.5Elizabeth TomlinsonPBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch66.766.7
668.5Charlotte Fletcher SENWRaymond FarmerTipton67.363.0
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.1Rebecca Carter U20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport61.460.1
264.8Courteney WillettsPBU17W Tipton64.864.8
365.3Louisa Webber U20WAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath63.561.2
466.3LJ Phillips SENW Gloucester64.062.1
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.1Jack BensteadPBU20MBill BoydCorby1:58.631:58.63
22:01.7Aaron Brown V35MStephen O'BrienTipton/Veterans1:58.71:54.88
32:03.3Oliver Freer U20MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester1:56.81:56.8
42:03.5Harry WellsSBU20MPaul de-CampsGloucester1:58.161:58.16
52:08.7Eddie RobertsSBU20M Kidderminster & Stourport2:08.72:06.0
62:10.0Thomas SymmonsPBU17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:07.42:07.4
72:10.2Tom Neylon U23M Bromsgrove & Redditch2:06.32:06.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.1Philip Wilson SENMDavid PayneTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall1:56.991:56.99
22:01.4James HoodSBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students2:01.41:54.50
32:04.4Peter StraitonSBV40M Corby/Eastern Masters2:04.41:55.6
42:06.2Alexander Lazutin U20M Leicester/Brunel Uni London2:00.482:00.48
52:11.8Archie Roberts U20M Kidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni2:01.02:01.0
62:13.4Harry Fellows U20M Solihull & Small Heath2:08.92:08.9
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.1Sally Hogan SENWJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch2:25.12:22.2
22:28.3Rebecca CarterSBU20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:28.32:27.0
32:28.6Susannah Davies SENW Tipton2:23.82:23.8
42:29.0Grace SmithPBU17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester2:22.062:22.06
52:32.9Louisa WebberSBU20WAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath2:32.92:26.1
62:47.2Suzanne Harding V40W Gloucester/Midland Masters2:38.42:23.42
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Tamara FreemanPBSENW Bromsgrove & Redditch2:27.72:27.7
22:31.2Anna WeberPBU17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:28.22:28.2
32:31.3Emma CramptonPBU17W Solihull & Small Heath2:30.22:30.2
42:36.8Beane MooresSBU17W Leicester2:36.82:31.83
52:51.9Sue Street-Hall V35WDavid PayneTipton2:42.72:41.8
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.0Conor SmithPBU20MVince RollasonBromsgrove & Redditch3:56.733:56.73
24:07.8Philip Wilson SENMDavid PayneTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall4:01.73:57.34
34:09.2Keelan HopewellPBU17M Solihull & Small Heath4:01.974:01.97
44:24.8Oliver Maxwell Thomas Freer SENM Leic C  
54:31.2Tom DallamorePBU23MDavid CheshireCorby/Bedfordshire Uni4:26.34:26.3
64:31.2Archie Roberts U20M Kidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni4:24.34:24.3
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.0Christopher McLeodPBU17MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:04.254:04.25
24:14.5Tom Holden SENM Tipton4:05.03:48.01
34:26.4James Hood SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch/Loughborough Students4:20.14:02.52
44:30.9Alexander LazutinPBU20M Leicester/Brunel Uni London4:30.94:30.9
55:01.2Christopher Telling U17M Kidderminster & Stourport4:36.114:36.11
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.7Daniel BrazierSBV35M Tipton4:54.74:35.8
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.8Sally Hogan SENWJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch4:49.54:47.96
25:05.9Amie WilliamsSBSENWAmie WilliamsTipton5:05.94:51.5
35:06.4Grace SmithPBU17WWilliam Alan WinterLeicester5:01.95:01.9
45:16.6Selina Scott U17WBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton5:02.65:00.1
55:28.7Sharon McGarrySBV40W Solihull & Small Heath5:28.75:20.5
65:30.6Anna Weber U17WDave StockKidderminster & Stourport5:23.55:23.5
75:44.3Suzanne HardingSBV40W Gloucester/Midland Masters5:44.35:01.47
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.2Susannah Davies SENW Tipton5:07.74:56.4
25:29.6Riona GahanPBU17W Solihull & Small Heath5:29.65:29.6
35:31.8Tamara Freeman SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch5:17.65:11.47
45:37.4Gayle Brown V40W Leicester5:32.095:32.09
55:54.7Rachel Vines V35WBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester4:59.94:59.9
66:32.6Selina Topham SENW Kidderminster & Stourport5:53.35:53.3
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:36.1Amie WilliamsPBSENWAmie WilliamsTipton10:36.110:36.1
210:50.9Paula GowingSBV35W Solihull & Small Heath10:50.99:56.77
310:55.9Rachel VinesSBV35WBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester10:46.810:46.8
411:33.1Beane MooresPBU17W Leicester11:33.111:33.1
512:42.6Selina TophamPBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport12:35.612:35.6
613:14.5Alison PickupSBV50W Bromsgrove & Redditch13:14.513:02.8
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:17.3Briony BishopSBU17WKerry NewellGloucester11:17.311:09.81
211:44.3Sue Street-HallSBV35WDavid PayneTipton11:36.110:51.9
311:50.8Rebecca Freeman V40W Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester11:49.7110:56.8
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:28.8Joe Smith SENMDavid PayneTipton14:59.614:59.6
215:47.9Luke MontgomeryPBSENMJohn MontgomeryCorby15:47.915:47.9
315:53.2Gordon LeeSBV50M Leicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton15:53.214:42.5
417:06.9Mark AppletonPBSENMJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch17:04.817:04.8
517:45.5Chris Driskell V35MBrendan WardCLC Striders/Gloucester17:32.817:11.6
618:47.0Jorge Sanchez MogollonPBSENM Solihull & Small Heath18:47.018:47.0
720:28.8Brian Currier V50M Kidderminster & Stourport19:37.519:37.5
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:06.8Ian Williams SENM Tipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingh15:44.314:56.5
217:15.9David PearcePBV50M Leicester17:15.917:15.9
317:45.5Gavin MoorheadPBV35M Bromsgrove & Redditch17:45.517:45.5
417:52.1Jeremy MowerSBV50MJeremy MowerGloucester17:52.117:36.05
518:00.6Tom DallamorePBU23MDavid CheshireCorby/Bedfordshire Uni18:00.618:00.6
619:00.3Mike BrackenPBV40M Solihull & Small Heath19:00.319:00.3
722:21.5Paul RobertsSBV45M Kidderminster & Stourport22:21.521:14.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.0Amy BurtonPBU17W Solihull & Small Heath19.019.0
219.2Helen Pritchard SENW Gloucester18.618.4
319.4Jody Ward V35WGlenys MortonLeicester/Midland Masters19.219.2
420.1Jess MurdochPBU20W Kidderminster & Stourport20.120.1
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.2Hayley HerbertPBSENW Solihull & Small Heath20.220.2
221.3Alex Purcell V35W Gloucester20.619.7
322.2Jill Turner-SmithSBV35WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport22.219.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.4Martin CherringtonPBSENMAlan CherringtonTipton19.219.2
219.5Alistair FinlayPBU20MGlenys MortonLeicester18.6018.60
322.6Thomas Russell SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch22.522.2
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.0Andrew Freeman V40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch23.721.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.4James MilburnPBU20MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport60.1460.14
260.7Alistair Finlay U20MGlenys MortonLeicester59.7259.72
361.7Martin Aspley-Davis V40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters61.158.7
462.1Harry MerrimanPBU20M Corby61.0861.08
562.3Steve Millward V35MSteve MillwardGloucester61.459.3
664.5Ciaran DunnionPBSENMEverton CainesSolihull & Small Heath64.564.5
770.6Tom HoldenSBSENM Tipton70.665.7
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.1Jonathan Hughes SENMGlenys MortonLeicester61.861.8
271.6Adam BarnesPBSENM Birmingham Uni/Tipton71.671.6
375.3Andrew Freeman V40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch72.162.3
485.9Jeremy MowerSBV50MJeremy MowerGloucester85.971.4
591.2Jack Lambert U17MSteve PearsonKidderminster & Stourport78.178.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.1Danel Jansen Van RensburgSBU20WJoe CainesSolihull & Small Heath60.3760.37
264.2Ellie RavenscroftPBU20WRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport64.164.1
374.9Susannah Davies SENW Tipton73.067.9
479.2Helen Pritchard SENW Gloucester75.374.5
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.7Tania Jansen Van RensburgSBU20WPhil McDonaldSolihull & Small Heath69.869.8
284.7Alex Purcell V35W Gloucester78.676.2
385.8Sue Street-HallPBV35WDavid PayneTipton84.084.0
493.6Kate MurdochSBV45WAndrew PriestKidderminster & Stourport93.683.5
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:32.8Steve Millward V35MSteve MillwardGloucester6:31.75:56.12
26:47.0Mark Appleton SENMJohn DineenBromsgrove & Redditch6:38.06:38.0
37:28.0Jake ShowellSBU20MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath7:28.07:27.1
47:31.8Zabie Hassan SENM Tipton7:31.57:12.2
57:43.8Dan KimberPBU17M Kidderminster & Stourport7:43.87:43.8
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:22.4Jeremy Mower V50MJeremy MowerGloucester7:14.17:14.1
27:34.0Andrew FreemanPBV40MAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch7:34.07:34.0
37:56.3Christopher TellingPBU17M Kidderminster & Stourport7:56.37:56.3
48:05.9Daniel BrazierSBV35M Tipton8:05.96:54.7
58:33.7Liam HughesSBU20M Solihull & Small Heath8:33.78:21.7
2000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:15.8Andrew ProlePBU17M Tipton8:15.88:15.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.1 Solihull & Small Heath Senior TeamSBSENM Solihull & Small Heath46.144.3
246.1 Tipton Senior Team SENM Tipton44.843.5
347.1 Corby Senior Team SENM Corby45.543.7
447.3 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch46.243.8
548.6 Leicester Senior Team SENM Leicester46.944.1
650.2 Gloucester Senior Team SENM Gloucester45.544.4
751.1 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENM Kidderminster & Stourport50.846.3
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.2 Solihull & Small Heath Senior TeamSBSENW Solihull & Small Heath51.250.4
252.3 Tipton Senior TeamPBSENW Tipton51.851.8
353.1 Gloucester Senior Team SENW Gloucester50.449.0
455.0 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch52.751.3
555.4 Leicester Senior TeamSBSENW Leicester55.452.1
655.8 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior TeamSBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport55.853.9
758.6 Corby Senior Team SENW Corby54.751.9
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:32.0 Tipton Senior Team SENM Tipton3:30.93:25.4
23:38.2 Corby Senior Team SENM Corby3:25.83:23.2
33:41.3 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENM Bromsgrove & Redditch3:32.23:27.7
43:42.5 Leicester Senior TeamSBSENM Leicester3:42.53:32.4
53:42.7 Solihull & Small Heath Senior TeamSBSENM Solihull & Small Heath3:42.73:29.6
63:48.4 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior Team SENM Kidderminster & Stourport3:41.73:37.5
74:21.2 Gloucester Senior Team SENM Gloucester4:00.03:24.3
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.8 Solihull & Small Heath Senior Team SENW Solihull & Small Heath4:14.94:14.9
24:27.6 Kidderminster & Stourport Senior TeamSBSENW Kidderminster & Stourport4:27.64:17.4
34:29.0 Bromsgrove & Redditch Senior Team SENW Bromsgrove & Redditch4:25.44:14.6
44:35.1 Tipton Senior Team SENW Tipton4:28.84:22.3
54:36.9 Gloucester Senior Team SENW Gloucester4:24.54:11.77
64:39.1 Leicester Senior TeamSBSENW Leicester4:39.14:34.7
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Joel TownleyPBU17MJoanne WilloughbyGloucester1.851.85
21.75Martin Cherrington SENMAlan CherringtonTipton1.902.00
31.70Thomas Ward U20MDeirdre ElmhirstBromsgrove & Redditch1.751.75
41.70James Milburn U20MRichard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1.801.80
51.60Forrest Francis U23MGlenys MortonLeicester/Bedfordshire Uni1.651.75
61.40Peter Straiton V40M Corby/Eastern Masters1.561.60
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Martin Aspley-DavisSBV40MRobert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters1.551.60
21.50Steve Millward V35MSteve MillwardGloucester1.551.70
31.40Tom HoldenSBSENM Tipton1.401.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Kaili Woodward U17W Solihull & Small Heath1.661.66
21.50Derrion ThompsonSBU23WDarren LewisTipton1.501.60
Page: 1 2