Notts AC Spring Spruce Open Meeting External Results
Nottingham
8-9 Apr 17
75 100 150 200 300 400 600 800 1200 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU17W 100HU17M
100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU18M 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K
SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800
JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
HJ U15M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Christopher TurnerPBU15M1Joe McColganAmber Valley1.501.50
HJ U13M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Makar BabenkoPBU13M2 Retford1.401.40
21.37 Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M1 Charnwood1.381.38
31.10 Matthew ForrestPBU13M1 Worksop1.231.23
41.05 Jonathan Cripps U13M1 Notts1.151.15
HJ U20W (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.68 Bernice CoulsonPBU20W3Margaret GraystonWigan & District/Nottingham Uni1.701.70
21.65 Charlotte Kerr U17W-1Andrew LongdenRotherham1.691.69
31.60 Sophie HodgsonPBU17W-2 Notts1.691.69
41.50 Lily NaylorPBU17W-2 Amber Valley1.551.55
HJ U15W (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Amy BraithwaitePBU15W2 Derby1.451.45
21.45 Hermarni GordonPBU15W1 Amber Valley1.451.45
3=1.40 Charlie Yates U15W1Joe McColganAmber Valley1.501.50
3=1.40 Jessica LakePBU15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield1.451.45
51.40 Lexie McloughlinPBU15W1 Charnwood1.401.40
61.30 Amelia Briggs-GoodePBU15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts1.341.34
71.20 Robyn TilsleySBU15W1 Amber Valley1.201.25
HJ U13W (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.25 Anna HutsonSBU13W2 Notts1.321.32
21.15 Tia Jones U13W1 Mansfield1.201.20
31.05 Ruby MilnesPBU13W1Richard MasseyMansfield1.051.05
41.00 Ellen Goodhart U13W2 Rugby & Northampton1.201.20
 
PV SX A (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.10 Thomas BenfieldPBU17M  Burton3.453.45
23.00 Bethany Newton U20W Adam LyonsNotts3.113.11
32.60 Emma LyonsSBSENW Emma LyonsCardiff Archers2.604.31
42.50 Lauren Owens U17W Stuart ColledgeNewark AC2.802.80
52.40 Dalila Watson U15W  Charnwood2.632.63
62.30 Iona CrameriPBU17W Adam LyonsTamworth2.402.40
72.10 Isla Crameri U15W Adam LyonsTamworth2.402.40
82.00 Hayley Fox V40W  Lincoln Wellington/Eastern Masters/Police2.022.63
PV SX B (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70 George Osborne U20M Maxine RobbinsNotts4.004.00
23.50 Felicia MiloroPBU17W Maxine RobbinsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts3.833.83
33.40 Daisy BarnesPBU20W Maxine RobbinsNotts3.503.50
43.00 Derek Hateley V45M Terry SelwayNuneaton/Midland Masters3.433.50
 
LJ SM (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.34 Stuart StreetPBU23M Nigel KestevenNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni7.347.34
26.87 Jack SumnersPBU17M Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon6.926.92
36.57 Matt Madden SENM Nigel KestevenNotts6.817.12
46.32 Brendon FosterPBU17M Nigel KestevenNotts/Derbyshire Schs6.456.45
56.17 Adam BerwickPBU17M Julie FeeneyAmber Valley6.316.31
65.69 Cyrus ClarkeSBU17M Joe McColganAmber Valley5.695.78
75.37 Joseph DickensonPBU17M  Amber Valley5.375.37
85.15 Jack Berwick U17M Julie FeeneyAmber Valley5.195.51
95.14 Louis RicePBU17M  Amber Valley5.585.58
LJ U15M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.15 Christopher TurnerPBU15M1Joe McColganAmber Valley5.155.15
24.72 Ben MadeleyPBU15M1 Mansfield4.724.72
34.61 Tom Blewitt-JenkinsPBU15M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe4.924.92
44.58 Jonathan HowkinsPBU15M2 Amber Valley4.584.58
54.45 Joel McGrawPBU15M1 Amber Valley4.454.45
64.12 Tokoni TamunoPBU15M1Grant BarkerNotts4.124.12
LJ U13M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.17 Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M1 Charnwood4.384.38
24.12 Thomas BavinPBU13M1 Rushcliffe4.124.12
33.91 Joshua TownePBU13M2 Notts3.963.96
43.70 Callum Findlay U13M2 Rushcliffe3.984.06
53.64 Makar BabenkoPBU13M2 Retford3.683.68
63.63 Leo TomsettPBU13M1 Notts3.633.63
73.49 Akeem LaingSBU13M2 Notts3.493.81
83.11 Alistair HomewoodPBU13M1 Mansfield3.113.11
92.94 Matthew Forrest U13M1 Worksop3.133.13
102.86 Ashley NkomazanaPBU13M1 Notts2.862.86
LJ SW (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.37 Mayah CharlesSBU20W Nigel KestevenNotts5.705.70
25.34 Emma Fowler U20W Nigel KestevenCrewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Trent Uni/Notts5.455.45
35.31 Donelle ArulanandamPBU23W Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury/Nottingham Uni/Notts5.575.57
45.29 Freya TarbitSBU20W Barry HawksworthDerby5.725.72
55.26 Rebecca Johns U17W  Sutton-in-Ashfield5.475.47
65.11 Kitty Joseph-Blackler U20W Mary BakerCharnwood5.525.68
75.04 Hannah Barnden U17W  Derby5.565.56
84.94 Chloe Vinestock U17W Terry SelwayNuneaton5.095.20
94.94 Rimini Miloro U20W Susan ChillingworthNotts5.175.25
104.92 Felicia Miloro U17W Maxine RobbinsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts5.225.22
114.89 Paige FosterSBU20W Nigel KestevenNotts5.025.02
124.77 Lydia NaylorSBU17W  Amber Valley4.924.93
134.53 Asnath Losala D SENW Kevin ReeveBirchfield H5.115.11
144.51 Millie FranceSBU17W Gia SkervinNotts4.714.71
154.30 Amelia Banks U17W  Amber Valley4.324.55
164.11 Rosalind ShuttleworthPBV40W  Notts/Midland Masters4.304.30
173.76 Djamila AntonioPBU17W  Notts3.763.76
183.58 Radina GibbSBU17W  Notts3.584.06
LJ U15W (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.51 Molly Palmer U15W2Nigel KestevenCharnwood/Notts5.635.63
25.07 Ella RushPBU15W1Michael BakerAmber Valley5.225.22
34.76 Libby FortPBU15W2 Charnwood4.934.93
44.67 Emily BucklerPBU15W1 Hinckley4.674.67
54.63 Caitlin RimmerPBU15W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne4.654.65
64.62 Amelia Briggs-GoodePBU15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts4.724.72
74.59 Hermarni GordonPBU15W1 Amber Valley4.594.59
84.54 Amy BraithwaitePBU15W2 Derby4.984.98
94.51 Jessica Lake U15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield5.285.28
104.48 Ellie BrownPBU15W2Gia SkervinNotts4.484.48
114.02 Mia De LucisPBU15W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield/Sutton & District4.064.06
123.97 Indiya GannonPBU15W1 Amber Valley3.973.97
133.94 Kamiya SmithPBU15W1Ronnie WilliamsCoventry4.054.05
143.76 Laura McHarguePBU15W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield3.763.76
153.71 Mar Ruiz-Monserrat U15W1 Charnwood3.943.94
163.71 Grace Bennett U15W1 Amber Valley3.883.94
173.64 Sienna Grant U15W1 Amber Valley4.484.48
LJ U13W (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.54 Jessica DayPBU13W2 Nuneaton4.544.54
24.11 Megan DavisPBU13W2 Rushcliffe4.114.11
34.01 Kaliyah Morant-HudsonPBU13W2 Burton4.054.05
43.98 Grace RobinsonPBU13W1 Amber Valley4.194.19
53.92 Arabella FindlaySBU13W2Graham MoffattRushcliffe4.114.11
63.86 Sophie AndertonPBU13W1Nigel KestevenNotts3.973.97
73.83 Phoebe ClaytonPBU13W1 Rushcliffe3.833.83
83.74 Ela Kocacik U13W2 Notts3.923.92
93.70 Isobel OrencasSBU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley4.084.08
103.70 Alice BennettSBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton4.004.00
113.68 Caitlin DoddsPBU13W2Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield3.683.68
123.48 Elizabeth CollingsPBU13W1 Amber Valley3.703.70
133.45 Ellen Goodhart U13W2 Rugby & Northampton3.783.78
143.34 Eleanor Orme-HerbertPBU13W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3.343.34
153.29 Amy BettridgeSBU13W1 Notts3.573.57
163.19 Ashlee Taylor U13W2 Notts3.643.64
173.13 Emily RycroftPBU13W2 Notts3.463.46
182.88 Ella WhaleyPBU13W2 Notts2.882.88
192.45 Katarina TaylorPBU13W1 Retford3.453.45
LJ U11M (9 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.62 Lucas ParnellPBU11M11 Rushcliffe3.623.62
23.24 Harry Blewitt-JenkinsSBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood3.243.26
33.24 Matthew YoungPBU11M11 Mansfield3.243.24
43.23 Ollie Grice U11M  Notts3.463.46
53.20 Jonah Hill U11M  Notts3.223.22
62.82 Leo De Lucis U11M10 Sutton-in-Ashfield3.313.31
72.78 Sebastian Banks U11M10 Amber Valley2.932.93
82.77 DANIEL GREEN U11M  PEARSON CENTRE  
92.66 Petar Taylor U11M10 Retford2.892.89
102.61 Abriano AllenPBU13M  Notts2.612.61
112.49 William KenworthyPBU11M  Notts2.492.49
122.45 Luke BrennanPBU11M  Notts2.452.45
132.09 Benjamin Scott U11M10 Amber Valley2.772.77
-NM Riley Scott U11M  Retford3.503.50
LJ U11W (9 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.65 Alexa GordonPBU11W10 Amber Valley4.034.03
23.38 Mia Hogg U11W11 Amber Valley3.643.64
33.27 Savana SmithPBU11W11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood3.513.51
43.26 Gaby SuttonPBU13W11 Notts3.263.26
53.23 Jasmine Ellis U11W10 Amber Valley3.593.59
63.14 Mae Jones U11W11 Amber Valley3.853.85
73.10 Phoebe Tilsley U11W10 Amber Valley3.313.31
83.07 HOLLIE GEESON U11W  NOTTS AC  
93.06 Amelia Quinney U11W11 Amber Valley3.433.43
103.00 Natasha Need U11W  Notts3.313.31
112.65 ISABEL STOCKFORD U11W  NOTTS AC  
122.43 Hannah ThorntonPBU13W11 Notts2.432.43
132.06 ELLIE KEETLEY U11W  NOTTS AC  
 
TJ SX (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.91 Fraser KestevenSBSENM Nigel KestevenNotts13.9114.00
211.71 Brendan ConnollySBU20M  Amber Valley11.7312.02
311.14 Rebecca Johns U17W  Sutton-in-Ashfield11.2911.29
410.53 Felicia Miloro U17W Maxine RobbinsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts11.1411.14
510.15 Luke Edward Sayer U17M  Newark AC10.4910.49
69.97 Ben Walker U17M Joseph WalkerCharnwood10.1210.12
79.64 Josh Orme-Herbert U17M  Charnwood10.5010.50
TJ SW (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.76 Beth MortiboySBU23W Nigel KestevenNotts/Nottingham Uni11.9311.99
211.21 Donelle ArulanandamPBU23W Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury/Nottingham Uni/Notts11.2111.21
310.56 Rimini Miloro U20W Susan ChillingworthNotts11.1811.18
49.88 Lucy Silvey U17W Nigel KestevenNotts9.9410.10
59.13 Lucy ForrestPBU20W Nigel KestevenNotts9.139.13
69.01 Tilly OwensPBU17W Stuart ColledgeNewark AC9.019.01
 
SP7.26K SM (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.59 William Knight U23M William KnightBirchfield H14.1114.11
212.08 Matthew Halton SENM Mo PearsonNewquay & Par12.8414.37
39.82 Benjamin HowardSBSENM Jaime WalkerBurton9.8610.78
48.64 Alec TaylorSBV45M Jaime WalkerBurton/Worcester/Midland Masters8.6410.93
56.36 Philip Carratt V45M  Worksop6.816.81
 
SP6K U20M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.70 Brandon Wright U20M2Rob CarelessNotts13.0513.05
211.78 Isaac WoodSBU20M3Barry HawksworthDerby12.3812.38
SP6K M55 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.10 Philip GarnerSBV55M2Philip GarnerGrantham AC9.109.56
 
SP5K U17M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.98 Lewis ByngPBU17M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon15.8315.83
212.62 Cameron Darkin-PricePBU17M2 Charnwood13.3213.32
310.93 Adam BerwickPBU17M2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley10.9310.93
410.93 Cyrus Clarke U17M2Joe McColganAmber Valley11.0711.18
59.41 Regan Langley U17M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster9.919.91
68.68 James CarrattPBU17M2Michele HarropWorksop8.778.77
SP5K M65 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.49 Bill Renshaw V65M3 Rotherham/Midland Masters9.5611.01
27.52 Brian BowleyPBV65M5Jaime WalkerBurton/Midland Masters7.527.52
 
SP4K U15M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.38 Nathan WrightPBU15M2Rob CarelessNotts14.3514.35
211.33 Christian Archer U15M2Geoff CapesNotts13.0613.06
310.38 Jake Sisson U15M2 Charnwood11.8811.88
SP4K SW (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.04 Kiarra FrancisPBU20W Rob CarelessNotts11.3911.39
28.90 Lauren WilsonPBU23W Peter WilsonLiverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni8.908.90
38.73 Rosalind ShuttleworthPBV40W  Notts/Midland Masters8.908.90
48.14 Georgina Page U23W Barry HawksworthSheffield & Dearne/Worksop8.969.08
 
SP3.25K U13M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.53 Louis Taiwo-WilliamsPBU15M3 Absolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triat8.538.53
24.29 Jake Greenhalgh U13M1Martyn GibbonsNotts4.744.74
34.28 Matthew Forrest U13M1 Worksop5.485.48
 
SP3K U17W (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.06 Hannah MolyneauxPBU17W2Malcolm FentonLincoln Wellington15.3315.33
212.55 Lily NaylorSBU17W1 Amber Valley13.5413.54
311.62 Hannah Barnden U17W1 Derby12.8312.83
411.34 Emily Race U17W2Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop12.1512.15
510.93 Lily-May Pursey U17W1Gary HerringtonRugby & Northampton11.5511.55
69.70 Zara Acton U17W1 Burton10.4410.44
78.45 Amelia BanksPBU17W1 Amber Valley8.458.45
87.69 Millie FrancePBU17W1Gia SkervinNotts8.278.27
96.76 Amelia HollandSBU17W1 Notts6.767.17
SP3K U15W (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 Kelsey Pearce U15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield12.1812.18
29.66 Caitlin Rimmer U15W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne9.919.91
38.93 Lucy Forrest U15W2 Worksop10.9710.97
48.58 Ella RushPBU15W1Michael BakerAmber Valley9.219.21
58.12 Hermarni GordonPBU15W1 Amber Valley8.208.20
68.04 Katie KempSBU15W2Christopher AshmoreMansfield8.048.27
77.30 Skye FawsittPBU15W1 Notts7.307.30
86.98 Amy Braithwaite U15W2 Derby8.368.36
96.62 Kamiya Smith U15W1Ronnie WilliamsCoventry7.127.12
104.83 Robyn TilsleyPBU15W1 Amber Valley4.834.83
SP3K W50 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.84 Susan FrisbySBV55W7Chris MonkLeicester/Midland Masters/Harborough9.029.17
 
SP2.72K U13W (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.10 Anna HutsonPBU13W2 Notts7.537.53
25.98 Katie PottsPBU13W2 Amber Valley6.106.10
35.82 Anya SwiftPBU13W2 Amber Valley6.036.03
45.69 Katarina TaylorPBU13W1 Retford6.376.37
55.54 Arabella Findlay U13W2Graham MoffattRushcliffe5.625.74
65.35 Lucy Morrison U13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins6.786.78
75.05 Rosie ChallenderPBU13W1 Notts5.055.05
84.65 Amy Bettridge U13W1 Notts5.565.56
 
DT2K SM (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.69 William KnightSBU23M William KnightBirchfield H44.3444.34
231.19 Matthew Halton SENM Mo PearsonNewquay & Par35.8042.13
326.35 Benjamin Howard SENM Jaime WalkerBurton29.8229.82
424.75 Alec TaylorSBV45M Jaime WalkerBurton/Worcester/Midland Masters24.7525.07
518.88 Stephen Hollis F46PBV35M  Tamworth/Midland Masters21.5021.50
616.05 Graham Moffatt V45M  Dark Peak/Rushcliffe/Newark AC19.2619.26
 
DT1.75K U20M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.45 Isaac WoodPBU20M3Barry HawksworthDerby39.4939.49
232.39 Nathan Langley U20M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster33.9733.97
 
DT1.5K U17M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.83 Josh Orme-HerbertPBU17M2 Charnwood35.6235.62
226.41 Lewis Byng U17M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon32.3832.38
324.20 Regan Langley U17M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster28.7128.71
422.47 Luke Edward SayerPBU17M2 Newark AC30.4530.45
520.42 James Carratt U17M2Michele HarropWorksop22.7022.70
DT1.5K M50 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.28 Philip Garner V55M7Philip GarnerGrantham AC33.1333.13
 
DT1.25K U15M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.80 Shay TarbitPBU15M2Barry HawksworthDerby38.1138.11
230.15 Jake SissonPBU15M2 Charnwood35.2035.20
 
DT1K M60 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.19 Bill Renshaw V65M8 Rotherham/Midland Masters34.8242.63
223.93 Brian BowleyPBV65M10Jaime WalkerBurton/Midland Masters28.0028.00
DT1K SW (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.27 Caitlin EmersonSBU17W Barry HawksworthAmber Valley41.2841.28
236.83 Kelse HutchinsonSBSENW Barry HawksworthDerby37.5738.50
331.86 Candy LockettSBU20W Mark Andrew HillBirchfield H33.0733.89
428.69 Michaela KnightPBU20W Jim EdwardsCharnwood/Wreake & Soar Valley28.6928.69
526.77 Georgina Page U23W Barry HawksworthSheffield & Dearne/Worksop28.2231.10
623.83 Lily-May Pursey U17W Gary HerringtonRugby & Northampton27.3327.33
720.47 Lauren WilsonPBU23W Peter WilsonLiverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni20.4720.47
89.42 Jill Lamb V55W Jaime WalkerBurton/Midland Masters12.5412.54
DT1K U15W (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.86 Caitlin RimmerPBU15W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne27.3027.30
220.04 Lucy ForrestPBU15W2 Worksop24.2124.21
 
HT7.26K SM (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.53 Ross DouglasSBU23M Jim EdwardsCharnwood53.5355.55
244.48 George Perkins SENM Barry HawksworthRotherham48.5648.56
 
HT6K U20M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.13 Rhys OwenPBU20M1Rob CarelessNotts49.4349.43
241.55 Brandon WrightSBU20M2Rob CarelessNotts43.9145.41
329.02 Isaac Wood U20M3Barry HawksworthDerby32.3532.35
HT6K M55 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
138.09 Philip Garner V55M2Philip GarnerGrantham AC38.8240.64
 
HT5K U17M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.02 Harry IlykPBU17M2Rob CarelessNotts63.9363.93
240.89 Jacob Careless U17M1Rob CarelessNotts51.1351.13
328.91 Lewis ByngPBU17M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon33.8433.84
426.48 James CarrattPBU17M2Michele HarropWorksop26.5826.58
HT5K M60 (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.36 Ian CooleyPBV60M1Barry HawksworthRotherham/Northern Vets40.6940.69
227.41 Bill Renshaw V65M8 Rotherham/Midland Masters30.0034.77
 
HT4K U15M (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.61 Daniel O'SullivanPBU15M2 Derby25.6325.63
HT4K SW (8 Apr)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.09 Anna PurchasePBU20W Rob CarelessNotts57.4357.43
252.61 Annabelle Palmer SENW Barry HawksworthNotts58.2758.94
344.54 Candy LockettSBU20W Mark Andrew HillBirchfield H46.6546.65
444.43 Kelse HutchinsonPBSENW Barry HawksworthDerby47.5647.56
Page: 1 2 3 4