Leicestershire & Rutland AA County Combined Events Championships External Results
Leicester
4 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:17.73Cameron Williams-SteinPBU15M2 Leamington2:17.32:17.3
P2:19.41Jamie RussellPBU15M2 Solihull & Small Heath2:19.412:19.41
P2:25.09Isaac BloodworthPBU15M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:25.02:25.0
P2:28.18Joshua SaundersPBU15M2Mary BakerSaffron AC2:28.182:28.18
P2:30.94Luca Michalowski U15M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:23.862:23.86
P2:36.80Ben Fuller U15M1 Sheffield & Dearne2:34.72:32.78
P2:45.52Christopher Charles U15M1 Banbury2:35.02:35.0
P3:00.11Harry Gravelsons U15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon2:44.62:44.6
P3:01.41Oliver OrtonSBU15M1 Saffron AC3:01.412:58.28
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:30.89Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13M1 Charnwood2:28.612:28.61
P2:33.86Freddie Clemons U13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:30.52:30.5
P2:35.01Sammy BallPBU13M2Michael DyerReading AC2:28.022:28.02
P2:44.32Liam Hall U13M2Andy LauderHinckley2:43.522:43.52
P2:49.76Ollie ScottSBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton2:49.762:44.7
P3:08.68Zack Michalowski U13M2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe3:05.093:00.4
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
PDNSSara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Trafford2:50.322:45.65
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:23.33Neve Grimes U17W2Alison WyethCharnwood2:20.052:19.91
PDNFCharlotte Ellis U17W2Paul HaydenNuneaton2:33.42:29.14
PDNFEsmee Esho U17W1 Saffron AC 2:52.2
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:26.67Amelia Briggs-Goode U15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts2:23.92:23.9
P2:28.85Lucy Chalmers U15W1Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:28.522:28.12
P2:30.79Flora Miskin-Young U15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:30.462:30.46
P2:40.56Caitlin RimmerSBU15W2Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne2:37.872:37.62
P2:40.60Charlotte GravelsonsPBU15W2Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs2:38.162:38.16
P2:42.19Evie Mason U15W2John SmithSheffield & Dearne2:32.82:32.8
P2:43.86Zoe Gardner U15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:39.32:35.3
P2:45.04Eilidh Maclean U15W2 Harborough2:39.22:39.2
P2:46.63Bethany Wallis U15W2 Harborough2:43.392:43.04
P2:50.72Esther DaviesPBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton2:42.52:42.5
P3:05.94Rebecca PreecePBU15W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins3:05.943:05.94
PDNFHannah Bardo U15W2Philip SergeantChelmsford2:58.482:49.8
PDNSMaddie Clark U15W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon2:59.62:59.6
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:41.67Amber Hughes U13W1Christopher HendersSouthport Waterloo2:34.92:34.9
P2:42.59Tilly MycroftPBU13W2Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne2:42.592:42.59
P2:44.14Emma WilliamsPBU13W2 Kettering2:44.142:44.14
P2:44.34Anna FarrowPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton2:40.372:40.37
P2:44.47Poppy Adkin U13W1 Saffron AC2:40.952:40.95
P2:44.87Xcena PasqualinPBU13W2Mark LambethRugby & Northampton2:44.62:44.6
P2:46.39Hannah PainSBU13W2Michael BrownCity of Norwich2:40.882:40.88
P2:48.15Jessica RobertsonPBU13W1 Ivanhoe Robins2:44.982:44.98
P2:50.27Anna HutsonPBU13W2 Notts2:50.272:50.27
P2:58.45Lacey DuttonPBU13W2Daniel PartonBirchfield H2:58.452:58.45
P2:59.60April Seaton U13W2 Saffron AC2:48.552:48.55
P3:01.23Eleanor Orme-Herbert U13W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:51.562:51.56
P3:22.27Amy BettridgePBU13W1 Notts3:22.273:22.27
P3:22.37Eleanor ClarkPBU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon3:22.373:22.37