Rotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
1-2 Feb 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.90iOpe AjanakuSBU20M2David RiceHertford & Ware/Scottish Schs1.901.93
11.90iEthan Dear U20M1Simon DearGiffnock North1.931.93
31.85iJames StewartSBU20M1Simon DearVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.851.87
41.85iRyan WoodsPBU17M-1 Pitreavie1.851.85
51.80iMatthew ChandlerSBU17M-1Kenneth PearsonCentral1.881.88
51.80iStephen MacKenzie U17M-1Dianne MackenzieInverness1.881.88
51.80iJoel McFarlane U17M-1 Arbroath & District1.911.91
81.70iRobbie FarquharPBU17M-1Kenny LyonAberdeen1.801.80
91.70iAndrew Conlon U17M-1 Giffnock North1.771.77
HJ U16M (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.80iJamie Tobin U17M  Cumbernauld1.831.83
21.75iAngus DavrenPBU17M  Inverness1.841.84
31.75iSam Young U17M  Giffnock North1.781.78
41.70iBera AjalaSBU17M Keith RidleyEdinburgh AC1.751.75
41.70iMatthew Boules U17M  Livingston1.771.77
61.65iScott Brindley U17M Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire1.781.78
71.65iPaul MurrayPBU17M  Scottish Schs1.651.65
71.65iGavin Wilson U17M John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.711.71
71.65iKyle McAulay U15M Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.721.72
101.60iMurray Fotheringham U15M  Giffnock North1.831.83
111.60iCallum Simpson U16M  SCO/Fettes College  
121.60iBen KnowlesPBU15M  Pitreavie1.661.66
131.55iKieran Ngwenya U15M  Scottish Schs1.601.60
141.55iAdam Leighton U15M Mark SzymanskiLasswade1.751.75
151.55iReuben McFarlanePBU15M Andrew McFarlaneRoss County1.591.59
161.55iJosh BainSBU15M  Helensburgh1.601.60
171.50iJacob Carr U15M Arthur GrayPitreavie1.561.56
181.50iArran KennedySBU17M  Cumbernauld1.651.65
191.50iConnor Bryan U16M  SCO/St Joseph's College  
201.45iDrew Bryan U16M  SCO/St Joseph's College  
201.45iDaniel Bruce U15M  Central1.541.54
HJ U20W (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.68iClaire McGarveyPBU17W-1Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven1.701.70
21.60iJulia RambukkanaSBU17W-1 Edinburgh AC1.601.62
21.60iTia HenryPBU17W-1 Livingston1.601.60
41.60iJade CarlyleSBU20W2 Edinburgh AC1.601.70
51.60iKate MacKay U20W1 Aberdeen1.631.66
61.55iEve AllisonPBU17W-1 Livingston1.551.55
71.50iShona Gristwood U17W-1 Lasswade1.521.52
81.50iChristie McSkimming U20W1Ken AllanWhitemoss1.601.62
91.50iShannon McInally U17W-1Eddie KellyWhitemoss1.511.61
101.45iMolly ReadeSBU17W-1 Mull AC1.451.55
111.40iMelissa RobertsPBU17W-1 Kilbarchan1.401.40
121.40iCara Cawley U20W  SCO/Lomond School  
HJ U16W (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60iNicole ProudfootPBU15W John BirkettAnnan1.601.60
21.55iJane DavidsonPBU17W Bob MassonAberdeen1.551.55
31.55iLily NicholsonSBU17W  Edinburgh AC1.581.58
31.55iAbbey OrrPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.611.61
51.55iMichelle Blaikie U15W  Lasswade1.621.62
61.55iCarmen Neat U17W  Aberdeen1.651.65
71.50iLucy Smith U17W Kenneth PearsonCentral1.521.58
81.45iCara McCauleySBU17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.451.49
81.45iKatie BurrSBU15W Katie BurrVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.601.60
101.45iEmma BrycePBU15W  Edinburgh AC1.451.45
101.45iEllie DavidsonPBU15W Lynn McGarryVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.501.50
121.45iRebecca CalderPBU17W  Livingston1.451.45
131.45iJodie RenfrewPBU17W  Scottish Schs1.451.45
131.45iJilly LefebvreSBU15W  North Ayrshire1.611.61
131.45iKerry RobertsonPBU15W William DayFalkirk1.501.50
161.45iJessica ForrestPBU15W  Edinburgh AC1.451.45
171.45iRachel GibbPBU17W  Livingston1.481.48
181.45iCaitlin FergusonPBU15W  Edinburgh AC1.451.45
191.40iRachel Callan U15W  Giffnock North1.451.45
191.40iErin Moran U15W Leeann RossChirnside1.451.45
211.35iRosie Sharples U15W Bryan RoyFalkirk1.561.56
211.35iAmy Kennedy U15W  Cumbernauld1.451.45
231.30iSinead Owen U15W  Helensburgh1.351.35
231.30iRosie Steele U15W  Giffnock North1.351.36