Rotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
1-2 Feb 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.27iCameron Steven U20M2Jamie BowieLasswade1:51.071:51.07
21:54.93iAdam ScottPBU20M1Steven DoigFife1:54.931:54.93
31:55.84iSam BrownSBU20M1Carol SharpEdinburgh AC1:52.941:52.94
41:57.70iNikolai GajicPBU20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North1:57.701:57.70
51:58.44iStewart Millar U20M2Ken HoggAberdeen1:55.891:55.21
61:59.63iPaul IrelandSBU20M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.80
72:00.53iAnthony Addison U20M2Moray AndersonCorstorphine1:57.011:57.01
82:05.72iJames Adam U20M1Steven DoigPitreavie1:56.881:56.88
800 U20M B (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.43iAdam Hay U17M-1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:00.912:00.91
22:04.57iConnor Collins U23M3 Scottish Schs2:04.022:01.03
32:04.86iRobbie SmithPBU20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.112:03.11
42:05.24iMatthew MackinnonSBU20M2 Glasgow City2:03.071:57.94
52:07.56iRobert SparksPBU17M-1Ron MorrisonFife2:03.622:03.62
62:07.69iAaron Odentz U20M2Ken HoggAberdeen2:01.802:01.04
72:13.64iCody Stevenson U20M1 Garscube2:00.152:00.15
800 U20M h1 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.30iAdam Scott U20M1Steven DoigFife1:54.931:54.93
22:00.11iSam Brown U20M1Carol SharpEdinburgh AC1:52.941:52.94
32:05.72iAaron Odentz U20M2Ken HoggAberdeen2:01.802:01.04
42:06.59iCallum TharmePBU20M1 Gala2:04.682:04.68
52:09.08iLuke Poutney U20M1Richard LeachMotherwell2:07.152:07.15
62:09.74iFinlay RossSBU17M-1John O'HaraCorstorphine2:05.032:05.03
800 U20M h2 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.04iPaul IrelandSBU20M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC1:55.801:55.80
22:03.07iMatthew MackinnonSBU20M2 Glasgow City2:03.071:57.94
32:04.59iRobbie SmithPBU20M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:03.112:03.11
42:04.75iConnor Collins U23M3 Scottish Schs2:04.022:01.03
52:06.34iFraser BlackiePBU17M-1 Edinburgh AC2:01.232:01.23
62:09.63iHarry NimmoSBU20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:09.632:07.18
72:09.71iAidan McCaffrey U20M2 Kirkintilloch2:04.502:04.50
800 U20M h3 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.54iStewart Millar U20M2Ken HoggAberdeen1:55.891:55.21
22:00.29iNikolai Gajic U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North1:57.701:57.70
32:00.66iAnthony Addison U20M2Moray AndersonCorstorphine1:57.011:57.01
42:05.34iRobert SparksPBU17M-1Ron MorrisonFife2:03.622:03.62
52:07.34iCalum McCormack U20M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:00.572:00.57
62:10.83iJamie Darling U20M1 Lasswade2:09.422:09.42
72:13.58iTom Graham-MarrPBU17M-1 Central2:13.582:13.58
800 U20M h4 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.19iCody Stevenson U20M1 Garscube2:00.152:00.15
22:03.77iAdam HayPBU17M-1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:00.912:00.91
32:05.63iJamie Sturrock U20M1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:04.871:58.32
42:12.02iBen Shaw U17M-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:06.892:06.89
52:16.39iKeaton Bramwell U17M-1 Aberdeen2:15.922:15.92
62:16.70iMichael Miller U17M-1 Clydesdale2:12.002:12.00
72:18.04iAngus BrownliePBU20M1 Central2:18.042:18.04
800 U20M h5 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.69iCameron Steven U20M2Jamie BowieLasswade1:51.071:51.07
22:01.06iJames Adam U20M1Steven DoigPitreavie1:56.881:56.88
32:07.81iAlex Johnston U17M-1John WandsPitreavie1:57.711:57.71
42:08.24iLewis RaeburnPBU17M-1John MacKayShettleston2:02.412:02.41
52:14.68iLewis Pentecost U17M-1John PentecostFalkirk1:58.811:58.81
62:16.15iFinlay Gray U20M  SCO/Lomond School  
800 U16M A (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.34iHamish ArmittPBU17M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00
22:06.64iDavid McNairSBU17M  Kilbarchan1:58.171:58.17
32:06.96iAlasdair McMonagle U15M  Cumbernauld2:04.772:04.34
42:07.50iHarry Hall U17M  Aberdeen2:01.011:59.80
52:11.06iLewis Dow U15M John WandsPitreavie2:01.322:01.32
62:12.69iJoe Donnelly U17M  Team East Lothian2:06.592:06.59
72:12.85iBen Sandilands U15M Steven DoigFife2:06.222:06.22
82:12.99iThomas Ross U17M John O'HaraCorstorphine2:07.902:07.90
800 U16M B (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.93iMurray Fotheringham U15M  Giffnock North1:59.691:59.69
22:12.05iLewis Elliott U17M  Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:11.102:07.86
32:12.87iIain HarePBU17M Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:03.582:03.58
42:13.03iDylan Elliott U15M  Kirkintilloch2:09.092:09.09
52:13.09iAndrew RobertsonPBU17M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:08.262:08.26
62:13.27iEthan CarolanPBU15M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:13.272:13.27
72:15.66iCalum Little U15M  Cumbernauld2:12.572:12.57
800 U16M h1 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.94iHarry Hall U17M  Aberdeen2:01.011:59.80
22:09.47iJoe DonnellyPBU17M  Team East Lothian2:06.592:06.59
32:14.52iEthan CarolanPBU15M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:13.272:13.27
42:19.92iCallan HogarthSBU15M  Falkirk2:15.172:15.17
52:22.60iLuke AitkenPBU15M  Garscube2:22.602:22.60
62:23.14iAlexander Orderley U17M  North Ayrshire2:16.002:16.00
800 U16M h2 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.44iDavid McNairSBU17M  Kilbarchan1:58.171:58.17
22:19.29iLewis Watt U15M  Aberdeen2:08.972:08.97
32:20.57iRobert Whittick U17M  Clydesdale2:19.282:17.61
42:20.81iGleb Sokolovskyi U16M  SCO/Fettes College  
52:24.66iLewis TharmePBU17M  Gala2:17.822:17.82
62:25.45iLewis Mitchell U17M  Giffnock North2:15.942:15.94
72:26.94iDrew Bryan U16M  SCO/St Joseph's College  
800 U16M h3 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.36iChristopher McLew U17M  Cambuslang1:56.621:56.62
22:15.38iNiall MacLeanSBU17M  Kilbarchan2:15.382:15.00
32:18.13iBrodie YoungPBU15M  Airdrie Harriers2:10.642:10.64
42:24.25iGregor CampbellPBU15M  Shettleston2:24.252:24.25
52:25.62iFraser MorrisSBU15M  Livingston2:14.552:14.55
62:25.68iLouis O'HareSBU15M  Kirkintilloch2:16.702:16.70
72:28.53iSam Griffin U15M  Aberdeen2:21.632:21.63
82:37.58iJonathan Marshall U15M  Livingston2:28.682:28.68
800 U16M h4 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.82iLewis Dow U15M John WandsPitreavie2:01.322:01.32
22:16.50iLuca Librizzi U17M  Edinburgh AC2:13.952:12.12
32:17.29iAndrew Winter U16M  SCO/Clydeview Academy  
42:21.30iLewis BarclayPBU15M  Kilbarchan2:16.922:16.92
52:21.69iJacob Brown U16M  SCO/Our Lady's H  
62:23.33iJamie Kinghorn U17M  Lasswade2:20.082:18.64
72:23.34iLaurence PettyPBU15M  Dundee Hawkhill2:12.112:12.11
800 U16M h5 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.66iAlasdair McMonagle U15M  Cumbernauld2:04.772:04.34
22:11.68iIain HarePBU17M Eric FisherEdinburgh AC2:03.582:03.58
32:12.34iAndrew RobertsonPBU17M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:08.262:08.26
42:16.11iBen MacMillan U16M  SCO/Beaconhurst  
52:20.42iLewis Conley U16M  SCO/Glasgow Gael  
62:21.42iRyan DonaldPBU17M  Dundee Hawkhill2:20.42:20.4
800 U16M h6 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.65iHamish ArmittPBU17M Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:03.002:03.00
22:19.03iAidan Simpson U16M  SCO/Morgan Academy  
32:24.91iLewis Blair U15M John WandsPitreavie2:08.522:08.52
42:29.21iPeter ScottPBU15M Steven DoigFife2:07.902:07.90
52:33.54iOwen McQueenie U17M John O'HaraCorstorphine2:19.92:19.9
62:37.49iAngus McDonaldPBU15M  Livingston2:28.922:28.92
800 U16M h7 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.02iMurray Fotheringham U15M  Giffnock North1:59.691:59.69
22:12.82iCalum LittlePBU15M  Cumbernauld2:12.572:12.57
32:19.52iHamish AndersonPBU15M Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:10.942:10.94
42:20.69iDanny Bryden U15M  Annan2:11.582:11.58
52:26.27iCalum KerrPBU15M  Nithsdale2:21.942:21.94
62:39.84iJoseph McKay U15M  Giffnock North2:34.062:31.47
800 U16M h8 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.29iLewis Elliott U17M  Shettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:11.102:07.86
22:16.60iMurphy Hand U17M  Scottish Schs2:11.082:11.08
32:18.93iCoinneach Petrie U17M  Edinburgh AC2:11.392:10.53
42:24.24iGavin Mckay U17M  Kilbarchan2:05.002:05.00
52:25.85iDavid Scott U15M Gordon ScottForres2:13.482:13.48
62:25.95iHarris Paterson U15M  Giffnock North2:19.642:19.64
72:44.16iLewis MacIverPBU15M  Livingston2:44.162:44.16
800 U16M h9 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.99iThomas RossPBU17M John O'HaraCorstorphine2:07.902:07.90
22:10.49iBen SandilandsPBU15M Steven DoigFife2:06.222:06.22
32:10.66iDylan ElliottPBU15M  Kirkintilloch2:09.092:09.09
42:19.83iKasey FraserSBU15M  Shettleston2:09.882:09.88
52:23.24iConor Gourley U15M Steven DoigPitreavie2:22.142:21.97
62:28.49iOwen Keddie U15M Steven DoigFife2:20.672:20.67
72:38.69iSean Dunbar U15M  Scottish Schs2:29.792:29.79
800 U20W A (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.38iErin Wallace U20W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:06.842:06.59
22:15.10iKerry MacAngus U20W2Andy YoungKilbarchan2:11.342:11.34
32:15.70iOlivia Vareille U17W-1David LothianFalkirk2:09.512:09.51
42:16.64iNaomi Lang U20W1 Aberdeen2:13.002:13.00
52:19.23iAilsa Innes U20W1 Lasswade2:16.062:16.06
62:21.54iLucy Somerville U20W1 Cumbernauld2:16.382:15.60
72:23.10iCarolyn Cameron U20W1 Edinburgh AC2:20.172:17.22
800 U20W B (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.29iSarah Tait U17W-1Linda SmithLasswade2:20.692:19.23
22:28.37iEmma Mahon U17W-1 Kirkintilloch2:20.82:20.8
32:28.81iAmy Bissett U17W-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.102:26.20
42:31.31iHannah Dow U17W-1 Pitreavie2:24.522:22.34
52:32.68iJennifer Lyne U17W-1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:28.202:26.57
800 U20W h1 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.67iRebecca Eggeling U20W1Grant Scott SmithAberdeen2:11.842:11.38
22:15.07iKerry MacAngus U20W2Andy YoungKilbarchan2:11.342:11.34
32:22.73iShelby Morrison U20W1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:14.832:14.83
42:27.55iLauren Mcculloch U20W1John DaviesCentral/East Sutherland2:23.182:20.12
52:28.34iAmy Bissett U17W-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.102:26.20
62:28.44iLynn MckennaSBU17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:28.442:26.81
72:32.56iAmy Panton U17W-1 Edinburgh AC2:26.762:26.76
82:33.01iHannah McMahonSBU20W1 Aberdeen2:33.012:29.87
800 U20W h2 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.04iErin Wallace U20W1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:06.842:06.59
22:23.34iSarah Eunson U20W2Andy YoungGiffnock North2:14.872:10.28
32:28.20iJennifer LyneSBU17W-1Janice HendrieInverclyde2:28.202:26.57
42:30.27iLeanne Findlay U20W2 Glasgow Sch of Sport/Shettleston2:28.402:25.68
52:44.05iHannah MairsSBU20W1 Livingston2:39.202:38.11
62:48.78iMelissa RobinsonSBU20W2 Helensburgh2:48.782:30.77
72:49.74iTaylor LeekSBU17W-1 Livingston2:49.742:43.38
800 U20W h3 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.98iAilsa Innes U20W1 Lasswade2:16.062:16.06
22:20.97iCarolyn Cameron U20W1 Edinburgh AC2:20.172:17.22
32:23.76iSarah Tait U17W-1Linda SmithLasswade2:20.692:19.23
42:29.07iEmily Crusher U17W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:29.032:26.84
52:30.85iJenny IrelandSBU20W2 Motherwell2:30.852:27.91
62:32.24iKirsten Forster U17W-1Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport2:29.092:24.56
800 U20W h4 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.66iOlivia Vareille U17W-1David LothianFalkirk2:09.512:09.51
22:18.81iLucy SomervilleSBU20W1 Cumbernauld2:16.382:15.60
32:18.84iNaomi Lang U20W1 Aberdeen2:13.002:13.00
42:25.12iEmma MahonPBU17W-1 Kirkintilloch2:20.82:20.8
52:27.25iHannah Dow U17W-1 Pitreavie2:24.522:22.34
62:39.35iBeth GibbonsSBU17W-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.762:32.76
800 U16W A (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.34iNuala McCheyne U17W Janice HendrieInverclyde2:13.752:13.75
22:20.48iHannah AndersonPBU15W Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.65
32:22.06iZoe Renfrew U17W  Inverclyde2:15.922:15.92
42:22.37iKate RichardsonSBU15W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:22.042:21.22
52:23.73iFrancesca DavidsonPBU15W  Giffnock North2:20.922:20.92
62:28.36iChloe McClung U17W David MurrayFalkirk2:25.562:19.29
72:28.91iAmy Kirkpatrick U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.532:13.53
82:28.94iLucy Muirhead U17W Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:23.732:19.98
800 U16W B (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.37iSarah Coutts U15W  Pitreavie2:14.332:14.33
22:23.69iLaura FergusonSBU17W  Glasgow Sch of Sport2:23.692:21.23
32:27.76iHolly McLachlan U17W  Fife2:21.92:21.9
42:27.81iHannah Little U15W  Edinburgh AC2:20.692:20.69
52:28.60iLauren Blair U15W  Pitreavie2:27.082:22.12
62:29.69iJenna MortonSBU17W  Whitemoss2:26.412:26.41
72:30.05iLucia Montgomery U17W  Edinburgh AC2:25.132:25.13
82:30.92iAimee AndersonSBU15W  Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.372:26.37
800 U16W h1 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.68iLucy MuirheadSBU17W Jamie ClementsEast Kilbride2:23.732:19.98
22:25.76iHannah LittleSBU15W  Edinburgh AC2:20.692:20.69
32:26.60iAimee AndersonPBU15W  Airdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:26.372:26.37
42:26.67iLucia MontgomerySBU17W  Edinburgh AC2:25.132:25.13
52:27.08iHeather Barnes U17W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:23.942:23.94
72:30.72iFinlay Ross-DaviePBU15M  Garscube2:30.722:30.72
62:38.23iCarla MurrayPBU17W  North Ayrshire2:33.282:33.28
72:39.01iNicola FletcherSBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:39.012:37.83
800 U16W h2 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.23iNuala McCheyne U17W Janice HendrieInverclyde2:13.752:13.75
22:27.95iGeorgia LedinghamPBU15W David ArnottCorstorphine2:19.822:19.82
32:27.98iAnna HedleyPBU15W  Fife2:23.52:23.5
42:28.89iMaria MalleySBU15W  Whitemoss2:23.122:23.12
52:30.22iHannah PatonPBU17W  Kirkintilloch2:30.222:30.22
62:31.29iNina MowattPBU17W  Perth Strathtay2:29.392:29.39
72:34.42iJenna LittlePBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.542:28.54
800 U16W h3 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.66iHannah Anderson U15W Kenny ClementsEast Kilbride2:16.652:16.65
22:26.41iJenna MortonPBU17W  Whitemoss2:26.412:26.41
32:26.52iHolly McLachlan U17W  Fife2:21.92:21.9
42:31.02iMolly CarruthersSBU17W  Nithsdale2:31.022:26.88
52:33.03iEmma Johnson U15W Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:16.762:16.76
62:40.80iLeila Hickey-Fugaccia U15W  Giffnock North2:37.912:36.30
800 U16W h4 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.64iFrancesca DavidsonPBU15W  Giffnock North2:20.922:20.92
22:22.79iKate RichardsonSBU15W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:22.042:21.22
32:27.34iDaisy Cumming U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field2:18.822:18.82
42:37.83iLauren Meikle U15W  Lasswade2:33.852:32.34
52:38.44iAnna Young U15W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:35.582:31.69
800 U16W h5 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.82iAmy KirkpatrickPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.532:13.53
22:25.56iChloe McClungSBU17W David MurrayFalkirk2:25.562:19.29
32:27.54iMorrin McMenemy U17W  Airdrie Harriers2:26.812:26.81
42:30.27iEmma Chamberlain U15W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:24.582:24.58
52:32.34iCharlie Frew U15W  Whitemoss2:30.652:30.65
62:32.36iIsla BrittonPBU15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:32.362:32.36
72:37.62iEuan Ramsay U16W  SCO/Queen Margar  
72:55.14iMarissa KellySBU15W  Team East Lothian2:47.432:47.43
83:00.58iSophie McKaySBU15W  Ayr Seaforth3:00.582:51.70
800 U16W h6 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.91iSarah Coutts U15W  Pitreavie2:14.332:14.33
22:31.85iChloe Cheyne U15W Ross CairnsInverness2:23.962:23.96
32:33.56iCiorstaidh Ainsworth U15W  Central2:28.112:23.99
42:33.90iRuby Soldan U17W  Inverness2:26.412:26.41
52:39.76iShona CareyPBU15W  Cambuslang2:39.762:39.76
62:40.43iMhairi Arnott U15W David ArnottCorstorphine2:26.092:26.09
72:44.20iRhiannon FaganSBU17W  Gala2:44.202:29.78
800 U16W h7 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.69iZoe Renfrew U17W  Inverclyde2:15.922:15.92
22:25.82iLaura Ferguson U17W  Glasgow Sch of Sport2:23.692:21.23
32:27.61iSarah DavenportSBU17W Bruce ScottTweed, Leader, Jed Track2:27.612:24.91
42:32.24iIsla KirkPBU15W  Ayr Seaforth2:31.692:31.69
52:33.66iRhian Callan U15W Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.452:28.83
62:38.17iMaddie WilsonSBU15W  Edinburgh AC2:26.872:26.87
72:41.62iRose Ryan U15W  Perth Strathtay2:36.622:36.62
800 U16W h8 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.08iLauren BlairSBU15W  Pitreavie2:27.082:22.12
22:27.23iIona VannetPBU17W  Dundee Hawkhill2:23.652:23.65
32:31.75iRachel DonnellySBU15W Patrick KellyLaw2:25.452:25.45
42:32.17iJennifer Brydon U15W  Pitreavie2:28.102:23.88
52:34.64iEvie Mackay U15W  Ayr Seaforth2:29.192:29.19
62:39.86iJoey Leach U15W Richard LeachMotherwell2:30.672:30.67
72:41.86iCliona McCheyne U17W Janice HendrieInverclyde2:37.432:29.88
800 U16W h9 (2 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.55iCharlotte Clare U17W  Moorfoot2:17.442:17.44
22:30.13iClare WallaceSBU17W  Giffnock North2:30.132:29.52
32:32.09iLeah Cameron U15W Janice HendrieInverclyde2:28.252:28.25
42:36.58iAnna Dalglish U15W  Fife2:19.952:19.95
52:38.74iAva Smith U15W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.392:29.25
62:47.43iMary Rose CairnsSBU15W  Giffnock North2:37.342:35.7