South East Schools' Championships External Results
Brands Hatch
4 Feb 17
6.5KXC 5.5KXC 4.1KXC 4.4KXC 3.1KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
6.5KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
120:49Daniel StidderU20M1Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Crawley
221:04Ahmed AbdulleU20M1Ian GainsIlford
321:09Toby RoeU20M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth
421:12Robbie CouplandU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
521:24James HeneghanU20M1Nick AndersonWinchester
621:27Bede Pitcairn-KnowlesU17M-1 Tonbridge
721:29Niall UngerU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
821:31James BeeksU20M1Peter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants
921:32Max JonesU20M1Ellie MeadowsBasildon
1021:35James DalyU20M  Berkshire
1121:36Sam CostleyU20M1 Southampton
1221:37Ollie PercivalU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1321:41Daniel SeagroveU17M-1 Tonbridge
1421:54Lewis ReidU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1521:56Isaac FarnworthU20M1 Reading AC
1622:01Brandon ThorpeU20M1 Basildon
1722:03Lewis MillsU17M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
1822:05Ethan HartleyU17M-1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
1922:10Matthew BradlyU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2022:15Michael IlottU20M  Hampshire
2122:21Chauncey TaylorU20M1 Surrey Schs
2222:29Marshall SmithU17M-1Stella BanduAshford AC
2322:34William BrockmanU17M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2422:38Isaac HardingU17M-1 Tonbridge
2522:39Marco ArcuriU20M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2622:40Benjamin MillerU17M-1 Colchester & Tendring
2722:43Reece MilesU17M-1 Cambridge H
2822:44James RollsU17M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
2922:45James ElgarU17M-1 Tonbridge
3022:45Ben HutchinsU20M  Berkshire
3122:47Daniel CookU20M  Hampshire
3222:49Charlie EverestU17M-1Richard CharlestonChelmsford
3322:51Jacques Cunningham MarshU17M-1Barry RoydenMedway & Maidstone
3422:52Brodie KeatesU17M-1 Chichester
3522:54Jamie BinghamU17M-1 Tonbridge
3622:56Ollie HurdleU20M2 Surrey Schs
3723:00Gus WithersU17M-1 Basildon
3823:03Harry GraceU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3923:09Luke CampbellU17M-1 Chichester
4023:10Oscar HusseyU17M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich
4123:12George DayU20M1Jane FarrierOrion
4223:14Ross BroomfieldU20M  Essex
4323:14James StroudU17M-1 Folkestone
4423:14Thomas BentleyU20M3 Sussex Schs
4523:17Luke ReevesU17M-1 Tonbridge
4623:19Owen FeatherstoneU17M-1 Medway & Maidstone
4723:21Sam MetcalfU20M1 Isle of Wight
4823:22Thomas Heinzel-kienbergerU17M-2 Winchester
4923:24Ryan GalvinU17M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
5023:25Cameron ElderU17M-1 Sussex Schs
5123:29George CrockerU17M-1Vince GoldingCrawley
5223:32Lenny WeaverU20M1Chris MarsdenWorthing/Team Synergy RC
5323:37Joe Evans-MurryU20M  Hampshire
5423:41Ilias HadeqU20M  Surrey
5523:45Robert EwingU20M  Surrey
5623:46Aaron BruceU17M-1 Kingston & Poly
5723:51Ben MiyanoU20M  Hampshire
5824:00James GibbonsU20M  Sussex
5924:02Patrick WeaverU20M  Berkshire
6024:07Tom BlancU20M  Essex
6124:15Alex GalvinU17M-1Maureen HancockSutton & District
6224:17Harry LawsonU17M-1 Holland Sports AC
6324:20Travis HutchinsonU17M-1 Bodyworks
6424:20Matthew EmmersonU17M-1 Tonbridge
6524:24Henry StiffU17M-1 South London
6624:25Ben MortonU17M-1 Chichester
6724:33Cameron GibsonU20M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
6824:35Oliver BathU17M-1 Havering
6924:40Joseph WhitbyU17M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
7025:04Matthew JensonU20M  Hampshire
7125:04Thomas MarshallU17M-1 Kent Schs
7225:06Ethan TattersallU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7325:08Kier McdonaldU20M1 Oxted
7425:18Jasper BakerU17M-1David LeachLewes
7525:41Joel HogginsU20M1 Brighton & Hove
7626:05Lex WillsU20M  Sussex
7726:12Charlie ValentineU20M  Sussex
7826:48Callum CousinsU20M  Sussex
7927:03Michael LennonU20M1Rob McKimReading AC
8027:57Finn DonovanU20M  Berkshire
 
5.5KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:25Lachlan WellingtonU17M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
217:41Zakariya MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
317:47Sammy HartU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
417:59Max HeydenU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
518:05Marcus ShantryU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
618:09William BroomU17M1 Chichester
718:18Jacob O'HaraU17M1 City of Portsmouth
818:19Ethan FinchamU15M-1Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC
918:20Oliver PriorU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC
1018:23Eddie SteveniU17M1 Reading AC
1118:24Lewis HarknettU17M1Paul BaileyHarlow AC
1218:27Henry McLuckieU15M-1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
1318:28Sam TurnerU15M-1 Hampshire Schs
1418:28Toby HaleU15M-1 Southampton
1518:29James WalkerU17M1 Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs
1618:33Ben FitzpatrickU15M-1 Walton
1718:35Shaun HudsonU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1818:38Oliver McArthurU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1918:39Ben SmithU15M-1Steve PerkinChiltern/Berkshire Schs
2018:40Aaron EnserU17M1Paul DalyBracknell AC
2118:42Harry DigbyU17M1Paul DalyBracknell AC
2218:43Joseph JakubaitU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2318:44Ted HigginsU15M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
2418:47Harry TurnerU17M1 Cookham
2518:47Leo StallardU17M1Philip BakerChichester
2618:50James StoneyU17M1 Tonbridge
2718:53Dan SchofieldU17M1 Tonbridge
2818:54Leo BrewerU15M-1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
2918:56Daniel BrooklingU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
3018:56James McLaughlinU15M-1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
3118:56Ewan BateU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
3218:57Isaac BrownU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
3318:58Noah CanbyU17M1 Bodyworks
3419:01Charles KershawU15M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3519:06Toby EmmU15M-1 Tonbridge
3619:06Cameron MacraeU15M-1 Thanet RR
3719:08Steven CrossU17M  Hampshire
3819:09Harry JonesU15M-1 Havering
3919:10Jack JohnsonU15M-1Alan DriverCamberley
4019:14Oliver HallU15M-1 Bracknell AC
4119:18Maxwell CooperU17M1Paul DalyBracknell AC
4219:18Theo DoranU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4319:19Elliot PocockU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4419:20Jack HigginsU15M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
4519:22Samuel NorrisU17M1 Southend
4619:23Guy TuckerU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4719:25Joseph MartinU17M  Sussex
4819:28Alex ManiU15M-1 Chichester
4919:29Luke BurgessU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
5019:30Joseph ClarkU17M1 Orion
5119:31Callum CrookU15M-1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester
5219:31Joseph GriffithsU17M1 Invicta East Kent
5319:32Callum MyattU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
5419:33Ben PattisonU15M-1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
5519:35Marcus EtheridgeU17M1 Invicta East Kent
5619:40Jack Stanton-StockU17M  Essex
5719:41Samuel AtkinsU17M1Eileen NaylorHavering
5819:43Morgan WestU17M1 Folkestone
5919:45Ronnie StowellU15M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
6019:48Marcus RamnarineU17M1 Hastings AC
6119:48Harry FisherU17M  Surrey
6219:49Henry SilverstenU17M  Surrey
6319:50Matthew DainesU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6419:52Ingmar GunnU15M-1 Tonbridge
6519:53Quinn AustinU17M1 Medway & Maidstone
6619:54Cameron RobertsU17M1 Tonbridge
6719:55Joseph MottU15M-1Andrew KinnersleyReading AC
6819:56Max SatterleyU17M  Hampshire
6919:59Max BrazierU15M-1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
7019:59Alexander FriendU15M-1 Havering
7120:00Ben HughesU15M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
7220:00Oliver CoppellottiU15M-1 Walton
7320:05Alex O'Callaghan-BrownU17M1 Walton
7420:06Toby NisbetU15M-1 Team Synergy RC
7520:10Ben HoldsworthU17M1 Isle of Wight
7620:11Joshua BarnettU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
7720:13James PorterU17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC
7820:18Sam ShawU17M1Wayne VintonKingston & Poly
7920:20Joe BlacknellU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8020:22Joseph FolkesU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley
8120:31Freddy RichardsonU17M1 Colchester & Tendring
8220:32Ben Ringrose-VoaseU17M1 Winchester
8320:41Ben WilliamsU15M-1Bill TindellSouthampton
8420:45Jacob CannU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
8520:48Danny MilwardU17M  Essex
8620:52Zachary ElbourneU15M-1 Brighton Phoenix/Phoenix TC
8721:05Connor DauvenU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
8821:59Bradley BurkeU17M1 Horsham Blue Star
8922:41Henry TaylorU15M-1 Brighton & Hove
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:54Harley NormanU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
214:01Will BarnicoatU15M1 Surrey Schs
314:05Felix VaughanU13M-1 Reigate Priory
414:11Dylan SpencerU15M1 Woking
514:18Aaron SamuelU15M1 Ilford
614:21Kai BoggonU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
714:23Sam MartinU15M1Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming
814:24Joshua O'BrienU15M1 Tonbridge
914:25Harry HydeU13M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1014:25Oscar ParrickU15M1 Invicta East Kent
1114:28Sam BodoanoU13M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1214:31Gregory HerringU15M1 City of Salisbury
1314:33Angus CaruthU15M1 Woking
1414:33Callum StoneU15M1 Crawley
1514:36Daniel McGlynnU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
1614:36Matthew DyerU13M-1Andrew FisherSouthampton
1714:41Ethan WardU13M-1 Worthing
1814:42Matthew TaylorU13M-1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
1914:43Jack SimpsonU15M1Maureen HancockSutton & District
2014:43Cameron CoveneyU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
2114:44Charlie KrammerU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2214:45Edward HendersonU13M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2314:47Tom RobertsU15M1 Brighton & Hove
2414:49Rowan FussU15M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
2514:51Nicholas SmithU15M  Surrey
2614:52Fin CrollU13M-1Helen CohenTonbridge
2714:53Matthew WarnerU15M1 Southend
2814:55Theo CheshireU13M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2914:56Tom BrashU13M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
3014:57Sean HarnettU15M1 New Forest Runners
3114:58Oli MorganU15M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants
3215:00Isaac ElamU15M1 Hastings AC
3315:00Luke MeridewU15M1 Basildon
3415:01Nile BatteyU15M  Hampshire
3515:02Edward ArmitageU15M1 Bodyworks
3615:02Ben BlameyU15M1 Guildford & Godalming
3715:03Michael GarU13M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
3815:03Tom RickardsU15M1 Reading AC
3915:03James CrombieU15M1 Hastings AC
4015:04Kieran AllgoodU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
4115:04Alfie SpearU13M-1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
4215:05Harry MapleU15M1 Berkshire Schs
4315:05Leon BradshawU15M1 Reading AC
4415:10Joshua McGillU15M1 Basildon
4515:11Matthew RaynorU15M1 Reading AC
4615:11Tom JonesU15M1 Walton
4715:12Daniel BryantU13M-1 Orion
4815:14Oliver HarrisU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4915:15Samuel ReardonU13M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
5015:15George ManolisU15M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5115:16Samuel KingU13M-1 Thanet RR
5215:18Reuben Henry-DaireU13M-1Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
5315:18Luke HynesU13M-1 Maidenhead
5415:19James BlackU15M  Berkshire
5515:19Reece Sharman-NewellU15M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
5615:19Matthew GrindrodU15M1 Eastbourne
5715:20Dylan HanslowU13M-1 Crawley
5815:21Pablo Seema-RocaU13M-1 Kent Schs
5915:21Mack DowneyU15M1 Kingston & Poly
6015:22William GoddardU13M-1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
6115:23Matthew BrayshawU13M-1 Colchester & Tendring
6215:23Daniel HiltonU15M  Hampshire
6315:23Finnlay LoweU15M1 Thurrock
6415:24Henry TaylorU13M-1 Tonbridge
6515:26Matthew Steven-BrownU15M  Essex
6615:28Douglas ScallyU13M-1 Winchester
6715:34Aaeron LambertU13M-1 Ashford AC
6815:36Dillon QuiriciU13M-1 Holland Sports AC
6915:37Paddy TurnerU13M-1 Andover
7015:38Oliver HillU13M-1 Tonbridge
7115:39Archie RowlesU13M-1 Brighton & Hove
7215:41Olukorede FasinaU13M-1Helen CohenTonbridge
7315:41Elliot LoweU15M1 Cookham
7415:43Dylan HoldsworthU15M1 Isle of Wight
7515:45Jude ThorneU15M1 Braintree
7615:46Oscar VollerU15M1 Holland Sports AC
7715:46Bailey RobertsU13M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7815:48Joshua PayU13M-1Richard CarterBrighton & Hove
7915:50Ethan GearU13M-1 Medway & Maidstone
8015:50Atticus Mohapi-DobounyU15M1David LeachLewes
8115:51Ashley WilliamsU15M  Sussex
Page: 1 2 3