UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier North/East
Rugby
18 Jun 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.8Ryan Shields U15M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:15.974:15.97
24:32.4Jamie Day U15M2 Charnwood4:24.684:24.68
34:36.2Oliver Mason U15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:25.54:25.5
44:41.2Noah Bennett U15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:34.564:34.56
54:56.9Harry Legg U15M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.464:48.46
65:04.8Jay FletcherPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:04.85:04.8
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.4James VaughanPBU15M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:36.84:36.8
24:40.3Alex Coleston-ShieldsPBU15M1 Charnwood4:40.34:40.3
34:57.2Tomas Billenness U15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:49.354:49.35
44:58.1Finbar MyersPBU15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:55.244:55.24
55:02.7Louie LambethPBU15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:02.75:02.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.6Henry Faizey U13M2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:39.24:39.2
24:52.2Ryan HandPBU13M2Christopher HazellBirchfield H4:44.904:44.90
34:53.6Louis Buttrick U13M2 Rugby & Northampton4:48.354:48.35
45:07.7Thomas Dixon U13M2 Charnwood4:55.814:55.81
55:24.4Jack Ratcliffe U13M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:13.225:13.22
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.5Alexander Cook U13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:57.34:57.3
25:08.3Sean McCann U13M2 Charnwood5:02.105:02.10
35:14.4Luke TurnerPBU13M1 Rugby & Northampton5:14.45:14.4
45:29.0Oscar Golinski U13M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:16.95:16.9
56:12.4Kian Nicholson U13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:18.525:18.52
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.8Lily Saxon U15W1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:41.114:41.11
25:02.2Molly Williams U15W2George JonesRugby & Northampton4:57.84:57.8
35:04.8Olivia Bonshor U15W1 Charnwood5:02.555:02.55
45:05.7Ella CareyPBU15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:05.75:05.7
55:08.2Lucy SemplePBU15W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:08.25:08.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.2Claudia Searle U15W1 Rugby & Northampton5:06.95:06.9
25:09.3Ruby RichardsPBU15W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:09.35:09.3
35:13.6Gemma NewportPBU15W1 Charnwood5:13.65:13.6