UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier North/East
Birmingham
20 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.0Adam Visram CipollettaPBU15M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:21.94:21.9
24:24.0Ryan ShieldsPBU15M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H4:15.974:15.97
34:25.5Jamie DayPBU15M2 Charnwood4:24.684:24.68
44:26.1Oliver MasonPBU15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:25.54:25.5
54:36.7Noah Bennett U15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:34.564:34.56
64:38.7Jack SharpPBU15M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:29.794:29.79
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.6Alex Coleston-ShieldsPBU15M1 Charnwood4:40.34:40.3
24:44.2Finlay Ward U15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:40.54:40.5
34:49.5James Vaughan U15M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:36.84:36.8
44:51.1Harry LeggPBU15M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.464:48.46
55:08.0Jenson Williams U15M1 Solihull & Small Heath4:58.34:58.3
65:14.3Louie Lambeth U15M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:02.75:02.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.8Henry Faizey U13M2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:39.24:39.2
24:52.6Louis ButtrickPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton4:48.354:48.35
34:57.3Alexander CookPBU13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:57.34:57.3
45:05.9Thomas DixonPBU13M2 Charnwood4:55.814:55.81
55:08.2Dominic JonesPBU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:08.25:08.2
65:08.7Harry RosePBU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:58.714:58.71
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.5Archie EnglandPBU13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H5:03.55:03.5
25:16.1Luke TalbotSBU13M2 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood5:12.505:12.50
35:16.9Oscar GolinskiPBU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:16.95:16.9
45:17.4Jack Ratcliffe U13M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:13.225:13.22
55:21.5Dominic Evans U13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:10.85:10.8
65:39.9William Harris U13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:17.255:17.25
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.0Ella SemplePBU15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:40.964:40.96
24:55.3Lily Saxon U15W1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:41.114:41.11
35:02.7Barbara Bianca de Koning U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.535:01.53
45:05.5Molly Williams U15W2George JonesRugby & Northampton4:57.84:57.8
55:07.4Olivia BonshorPBU15W1Derrick GreenCharnwood5:02.555:02.55
66:28.8Mollie Mae Peniket-AldridgePBU15W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H6:28.86:28.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.3Imogen King U15W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.034:57.03
25:05.5Emilie BullockPBU15W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:05.55:05.5
35:08.5Claudia Searle U15W1 Rugby & Northampton5:06.95:06.9
45:13.7Katherine Scott U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:07.405:07.40
55:17.4Gemma NewportPBU15W1Derrick GreenCharnwood5:13.65:13.6