Derbyshire Athletics Open External Results
Derby
18 Apr 17
100 200 800 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.670.8Marie EstandaPBU15W Amber Valley14.6714.67
214.990.8Callum Findlay U13M Rushcliffe14.6514.65
315.020.8Jayden Mcintosh U13M Sparkhill14.914.85
415.210.8Amber Hughes U17W Heanor RC  
515.410.8Anya SwiftSBU13W Amber Valley15.4115.10
615.780.8Elizabeth CollingsPBU13W Amber Valley15.7815.78
715.920.8Mya TurnerPBU13W Amber Valley15.9215.92
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.340.7Phoebe WinfieldPBU15WRobert RainsfordHeanor14.3414.34
214.410.7George ReynoldsPBU13M Amber Valley14.4114.41
314.760.7Skye KelseyPBU15W Amber Valley14.7614.76
414.950.7Eleanor SabinSBU15W Amber Valley14.9514.68
514.960.7Indiya GannonSBU15W Amber Valley14.9614.7
615.020.7Ela Kocacik U13W Notts14.5914.59
715.410.7Billy WallbankSBU15M Heanor15.4115.19
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.69-0.5Lily NaylorPBU17W Amber Valley13.6913.69
213.72-0.5Robert RustomPBU15M Derby13.7213.72
314.27-0.5Sienna GrantSBU15W Amber Valley14.2714.2
414.61-0.5Eleanor CragoSBU17W Amber Valley14.6114.17
514.86-0.5Corey TatumPBU13M Amber Valley14.8614.86
614.94-0.5Ewan Rodell U15M Grantham AC14.2614.26
714.96-0.5Max BishopSBU13M Derby14.9614.52
814.99-0.5Kaliyah Morant-HudsonPBU13W Burton14.9914.99
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.060.4Hermarni GordonPBU15W Amber Valley13.8313.83
214.080.4Harrison Joynson U13M Liverpool H13.6013.60
314.140.4Holly Newham Else U15WKarl PontyAmber Valley13.5913.59
414.220.4Dylan RichSBU15M Rushcliffe14.2213.66
514.380.4Angelica OparindeSBU15W Derby14.3814.10
614.420.4Helen BourneSBU15W Derby14.4214.13
714.780.4Toritse Etuwewe U15W Derby14.2413.8
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.460.9Nicholas PhillipsSBU17M Derby12.4612.17
213.360.9Ella RushPBU15W Amber Valley13.3613.36
313.580.9Lydia NaylorSBU17W Amber Valley13.5813.36
413.770.9Alero EtuweweSBU17W Derby13.7713.4
513.830.9Amelia Banks U17W Amber Valley13.6613.40
613.830.9Aba AmponsaSBU17WKeith BullockDerby13.8313.2
714.090.9Jessica TshiendaPBU15W Derby14.0914.09
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.791.6Nathan Hunt U15M Amber Valley12.7812.78
212.801.6Cody CouttsPBU15M Amber Valley12.8012.80
312.901.6Tyrese Dumbuya U17M Derby AC  
413.241.6Hannah BarndenSBU17W Derby13.2413.19
513.551.6Lily May Lawrence U17WGia SkervinNotts13.4213.15
613.731.6Kieran Hill U17M Derby AC  
714.151.6Sandra DikeSBU23WLes JohnsonBelgrave/Notts/Nigeria14.1513.0
814.201.6Myn Wright U15W Derby AC  
100 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.441.1Bradley EdworthyPBU17M Derby12.4412.44
212.671.1Louis RicePBU17M Amber Valley12.6712.67
312.671.1Dexter DeavillePBU20M Amber Valley12.6712.67
413.041.1Lauren TyrellSBU20WGia SkervinNotts13.0412.62
513.161.1Simon Goodwin U17M Amber Valley12.9012.90
613.321.1Lauren BlakeySBU17W Derby13.3212.9
100 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.350.4Dan FentyPBU17M Notts12.3512.35
212.430.4Suraj SinghPBU17M Derby12.4312.43
312.490.4Cameron FutersSBU17MStephen Terry-ShortCannock & Stafford12.4912.30
412.710.4Ella BlakeySBU20W Derby12.7112.4
512.850.4Scott RamSBU20M Amber Valley12.8512.47
612.940.4Florence BeedieSBU17WKeith BullockDerby12.9412.78
713.470.4Corey Wilson U20WWayne MorantAmber Valley13.1412.7
815.260.4Lewis GilbertPBU23M Derby15.2615.26
100 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.890.6Adam Berwick U17MJulie FeeneyAmber Valley11.5811.58
211.910.6Pavlos ChristodoulouPBSENM Derby/Durham Uni11.9111.91
312.050.6William CollingsSBU17M Amber Valley12.0511.83
412.280.6Joseph DickensonPBU17M Amber Valley12.2812.28
512.350.6George DavePBU20M Amber Valley/Chesterfield12.3512.35
612.500.6James SadulaSBU20MPhil HarriesDerby12.5011.9
713.170.6Jacob DudaPBU15M Amber Valley13.1713.17
100 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.820.4Nicholas WalshSBU23MJoe CainesSale Harriers Manchester10.8210.48
211.510.4Peter HallSBV35MTimion SkervinNotts/Midland Masters11.5111.1
311.600.4Ben Smith U17MGia SkervinNotts11.3711.37
411.980.4Matt Fraser U17M Amber Valley11.7111.71
512.020.4Christian FlanaganPBU17M Derby12.0212.02
612.120.4William PullanPBU15M Amber Valley12.1212.12
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.270.0George ReynoldsPBU13M Amber Valley30.2730.27
231.810.0Mia Franco U13W Amber Valley31.7131.71
332.400.0Myron Cockell U15M Amber Valley32.2032.20
432.410.0Robyn Tilsley U15W Amber Valley31.4731.47
533.360.0Gabriela FrostPBU13W Amber Valley33.3633.36
633.530.0Elizabeth CollingsPBU13W Amber Valley33.5333.53
735.960.0Laoise DavisPBU15W Heanor35.9635.96
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.250.5Max BishopSBU13M Derby30.2529.9
230.400.5Libby ShawPBU15W Amber Valley30.4030.40
331.010.5Corey RosePBU13M Derby31.0131.01
431.650.5Eleanor SabinSBU15W Amber Valley31.6531.6
532.160.5Betty Cresswell U13W Derby AC  
632.200.5Callum Findlay U13M Rushcliffe31.2731.27
732.250.5Anya SwiftSBU13W Amber Valley32.2531.4
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.380.7Ela Kocacik U13W Notts30.2430.24
230.410.7Skye Kelsey U15W Amber Valley30.2530.25
331.270.7Marie EstandaPBU15W Amber Valley31.2731.27
431.350.7Billy O'SullivanPBU13M Derby31.3531.35
532.250.7Kaliyah Morant-HudsonPBU13W Burton32.2532.25
633.000.7Morgan Cockell U13M Amber Valley32.6332.63
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.290.5Robert RustomPBU15M Derby28.2928.29
229.200.5Sienna GrantPBU15W Amber Valley29.2029.20
329.310.5Amelia BanksSBU17W Amber Valley29.3129.2
429.340.5Alice CranePBU17W Derby29.3429.34
529.470.5Eleanor CragoSBU17W Amber Valley29.4729.24
629.780.5Aba AmponsaPBU17WKeith BullockDerby29.7829.78
731.010.5Corey Tatum U13M Amber Valley30.2530.25
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.610.4Louis RicePBU17M Amber Valley26.6126.61
228.470.4Holly Newham Else U15WKarl PontyAmber Valley28.3728.37
328.540.4Harrison Joynson U13M Liverpool H27.9827.98
428.970.4Helen Bourne U15W Derby28.9528.87
529.390.4Angelica OparindeSBU15W Derby29.3928.98
629.600.4Toritse Etuwewe U15W Derby29.3428.7
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.370.6Nathan Hunt U15M Amber Valley25.7325.73
227.050.6Ella RushPBU15W Amber Valley27.0527.05
328.130.6Lauren BlakeySBU17W Derby28.1327.00
428.300.6Sandra DikeSBU23WLes JohnsonBelgrave/Notts/Nigeria28.3027.20
528.360.6Alero Etuwewe U17W Derby27.9927.9
628.790.6Lily May LawrenceSBU17WGia SkervinNotts28.7927.48
729.150.6Helena ShaptonSBU17WKeith BullockDerby29.1527.9
829.710.6Dylan RichSBU15M Rushcliffe29.7128.23
200 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.920.4Christian FlanaganPBU17M Derby24.9224.92
225.440.4Luke WardPBU17M Derby25.4425.44
325.550.4Bradley EdworthyPBU17M Derby25.5525.55
425.930.4Qaa'sim Uhuru U17M Notts AC  
526.470.4William TigheSBU17M Chesterfield26.4726.0
626.950.4Lauren Tyrell U20WGia SkervinNotts26.1925.99
727.110.4Hannah Barnden U17W Derby26.7226.72
200 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.150.5Adam BerwickPBU17MJulie FeeneyAmber Valley24.1524.15
224.950.5Jack BerwickPBU17MJulie FeeneyAmber Valley24.9524.95
325.300.5William PullanPBU15M Amber Valley25.3025.30
425.340.5Jude BushPBU17M Derby25.3425.34
525.540.5Tyrese Dumbuya U17M Derby AC  
626.490.5Florence Beedie U17WKeith BullockDerby26.4525.93
200 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.250.3William Collings U17M Amber Valley23.7823.78
225.020.3George DavePBU20M Amber Valley/Chesterfield25.0225.02
325.090.3Tobi CatsburgPBU17M Derby25.0925.09
425.480.3Nicholas PhillipsSBU17M Derby25.4824.7
525.630.3Cameron FutersSBU17MStephen Terry-ShortCannock & Stafford25.6325.0
626.000.3Ella Blakey U20W Derby25.6025.38
726.160.3Scott RamSBU20M Amber Valley26.1624.85
200 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.660.3Louis O'Connor U23MMichael BakerNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni22.3522.27
223.360.3Ben Smith U17MGia SkervinNotts22.2122.21
324.230.3Pavlos Christodoulou SENM Derby/Durham Uni23.7123.71
424.430.3Joseph Dickenson U17M Amber Valley23.8423.84
524.820.3Matt Fraser U17M Amber Valley24.1224.12
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:39.33 Morgan CockellPBU13M Amber Valley2:39.332:39.33
22:40.41 Poppy MeadPBU13W Derby2:40.412:40.41
32:47.14 Sarah BournePBU13W Derby2:47.142:47.14
42:49.22 Thomas BaileyPBU13M Heanor2:49.222:49.22
52:49.79 Amelie GilchristPBU13W Derby2:49.792:49.79
62:52.41 Robyn TilsleyPBU15W Amber Valley2:52.412:52.41
72:52.54 Myron CockellPBU15M Amber Valley2:52.542:52.54
82:54.21 Mia FrancoSBU13W Amber Valley2:54.212:52.20
92:54.61 Francesca HowettPBU15W Amber Valley2:54.612:54.61
103:00.31 Kiera KingSBU13W Rushcliffe3:00.312:53.49
113:00.68 Issy Rouse U13W Derby AC  
123:03.13 Mya TurnerPBU13W Amber Valley3:03.133:03.13
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.87 Patrick WelshPBU13M Derby2:31.872:31.87
22:32.08 Corey Rose U13M Derby2:28.142:28.14
32:35.55 Billy O'SullivanSBU13M Derby2:35.552:34.1
42:40.53 Ben StevensonPBU13M Derby2:40.532:40.53
52:44.00 Billy WallbankPBU15M Heanor2:44.002:44.00
62:44.86 Logan WestSBU13M Derby2:44.862:41.33
72:45.13 Evie JonesSBU15W Derby2:45.132:41.1
82:45.32 Indiya GannonSBU15W Amber Valley2:45.322:43.7
92:51.84 Betty Cresswell U13W Derby AC  
102:52.38 Amy RousePBU13W Derby2:52.382:52.38
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.77 Valentina Costa U15WPaul MartinDerby2:22.922:22.92
22:29.56 Taya JoslinSBU17WTaya JoslinDerby2:29.562:26.79
32:36.30 Jack Davies U15M Derby2:26.172:26.17
42:41.81 Luke GallandPBU15M Derby2:41.812:41.81
52:46.28 Martyna PopekPBU17W Amber Valley2:46.282:46.28
62:58.15 Eva MortensenSBU17W Derby2:58.152:48.4
73:02.82 Rebecca HattersleySBU17W Chesterfield3:02.822:59.6
83:15.67 Amber Hughes U17W Heanor RC  
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.00 Thomas WrightSBU17M Derby2:14.002:12.3
22:14.59 Joseph CurriePBU15M Chesterfield2:14.592:14.59
32:14.96 Tobi CatsburgPBU17M Derby2:14.962:14.96
42:17.25 Elliot MeylanPBU17M Chesterfield2:17.252:17.25
52:20.74 Leonie ShipleySBSENW Derby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:20.742:16.6
62:21.77 Oscar CousinsPBU15M Chesterfield2:21.772:21.77
72:26.12 Samuel Giles U17MMartyn GibbonsNotts2:25.132:25.13
82:30.46 Alice CranePBU17W Derby2:30.462:30.46
92:34.74 Jessamie Rattray U20W Derby AC  
102:47.56 Ethan RobertsSBU13M Derby2:47.562:35.9
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.9 Alex EdikerPBU17M Chesterfield2:03.92:03.9
22:03.9 Christian HowettPBU20M Amber Valley2:03.92:03.9
32:04.9 William TigheSBU17M Chesterfield2:04.92:01.4
42:05.8 Jacob BuckleyPBU17M Chesterfield2:05.82:05.8
52:06.8 Luke WardPBU17M Derby2:06.82:06.8
62:07.9 Matthew Shaw U20MKeith NewtonRotherham2:07.352:07.30
72:09.1 Alex KirklandPBU17M Chesterfield2:09.12:09.1
82:10.7 Jude Bush U17M Derby2:04.332:03.79
92:10.7 Jacob CousinsSBU17M Chesterfield2:10.72:09.03
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:52.90 Stuart SpencerSBSENM Notts/Barrow Runners8:52.908:40.06
29:19.98 Martin DawsonPBV40M North Derbyshire9:19.989:19.98
310:02.88 Sam MarshPBU15M Heanor10:02.8810:02.88
410:06.08 Veleska WillsSBU23W Derby10:06.0810:02.2
510:08.51 Richard Wilson SENM Derby AC  
610:16.35 Joe ParkinPBU17M Amber Valley10:16.3510:16.35
710:21.93 Morgan Davies-BrownPBU15MMartyn GibbonsNotts10:21.9310:21.93
810:32.17 Rori RodellPBU15M Grantham AC10:32.1710:32.17
910:40.36 Ernie CresswellPBU15M Derby10:40.3610:40.36
1010:44.47 Paul WinfieldPBV40MRobert RainsfordHeanor10:44.4710:44.47
1110:45.99 Matthew William GolderPBU15M Derby10:45.9910:45.99
1210:48.15 Steffi Luker-EdwardsPBU20W Amber Valley10:48.1510:48.15
1310:50.85 Ewan RodellPBU15M Grantham AC10:50.8510:50.85
1410:53.45 Louise CockingPBU17W Chesterfield10:53.4510:53.45
1510:54.86 Ewan CarsonPBU17M Derby10:54.8610:54.86
1611:07.73 Lucy BerwickPBU17W Amber Valley11:07.7311:07.73
1711:47.91 Harry CockingPBU15M Chesterfield11:47.9111:47.91