Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Rugby
2 Jul 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.0Miles ClishamPBU17M2 Coventry4:16.844:16.84
24:22.4Lewis Henry U15M-1 Halesowen4:19.494:19.49
34:38.7Owain Jones U17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:20.384:20.38
44:39.2James Dale U17M1 Worcester4:31.04:31.0
54:45.2William McMurtrie U17M2George JonesRugby & Northampton4:31.624:31.62
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.1Cian HuttonPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:52.14:52.1
25:10.0Archie Musk U17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:44.64:44.6
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.0Adam Visram Cipolletta U15M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:21.94:21.9
24:31.8Sam Mannings U15M1 Halesowen4:27.24:27.2
34:38.3Ben CumberlandPBU15M1Michael CottamRadley4:32.14:32.1
44:44.7Hayden Phillips U15M2 Worcester4:43.34:43.3
54:48.5Pierce Clisham U15M2 Coventry4:37.454:37.45
64:54.7Jonathan HowkinsPBU15M2 Amber Valley4:54.74:54.7
74:59.6Finbar Myers U15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:55.244:55.24
85:44.6Ned CampbellPBU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:34.095:34.09
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:37.4Owen JinksPBU15M1 Halesowen4:37.44:37.4
24:49.9Alex PerrinPBU15M2 Worcester4:49.94:49.9
34:58.3Jenson WilliamsPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath4:58.34:58.3
45:08.7Jake HopePBU15M1 Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs5:08.75:08.7
55:19.2Frankie BoyerSBU15M1 Amber Valley5:19.25:16.35
65:22.0AN Other U15M  Rad  
75:32.5Riordan Maye U15M1 Coventry5:26.85:26.8
85:45.4Finlay HutchinsonPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:45.45:45.4
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.4Henry Faizey U13M2Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath4:39.24:39.2
24:49.8Louis KendrickPBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon4:41.04:41.0
35:07.3Billy SamplePBU13M2 Halesowen5:07.35:07.3
45:10.8Dominic EvansPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:10.85:10.8
55:12.8Robert Marlow U13M2 Coventry5:12.355:12.35
65:13.8Ellis Cameron U13M1 Charnwood/Amber Valley5:09.25:09.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.4Alex AdamsPBU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon4:53.24:53.2
25:13.1Josiah ColemanPBU13M2 Halesowen5:13.15:13.1
35:32.7Ewan NaisbittPBU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:32.75:32.7
45:35.3Peter Van Eum U13M  Rugby  
55:41.2James EdneyPBU13M2 Coventry5:41.25:41.2
65:42.4Connor ChadwickPBU13M2 Amber Valley5:42.45:42.4
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.9Amy WalkerSBU17W George JonesRugby & Northampton4:53.94:47.2
24:56.7Lily HigginsPBU20W Michael MielczarekHalesowen4:56.74:56.7
34:58.9Rachel BurtonPBU17W  Radley4:58.94:58.9
45:03.7Lucy BerwickPBU17W  Amber Valley5:03.75:03.7
55:05.3Holly Cherry U17W  Coventry4:57.14:56.0
65:14.4Rosie Webb U17W  Worcester5:13.35:04.1
75:46.5Olivia Hall U17W  Stratford-upon-Avon5:42.725:13.7
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.4Emily Reed U17W  Coventry5:17.35:12.2
25:41.8Olivia SheehanSBU17W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton5:41.85:25.8
35:54.3Elise Blake U17W  Worcester5:53.75:53.7
46:11.4Edie Hutchinson U17W  Stratford-upon-Avon6:05.05:41.1
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:23.1Lucy Van Uem U15W-1 Rugby & Northampton6:10.16:10.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.1Georgina Campbell U15W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:53.884:53.88
25:06.4Emma AllroggenPBU15W2 Coventry5:06.45:06.4
35:11.8Katherine Scott U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:07.405:07.40
45:14.9Holly Walker U15W2 Rugby & Northampton5:07.95:07.9
55:24.0Lauren Kennard U15W2 Worcester5:18.85:18.8
65:25.6Hermione Jewell U15W2 Radley5:14.45:14.4
75:30.6Indiya Gannon U15W1 Amber Valley5:26.015:26.01
86:08.7Falan Malone-Priest U15W1 Halesowen5:59.85:48.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.4Ellen Taylor U15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:02.95:02.9
25:07.4Annabel DalbyPBU15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:07.45:07.4
35:15.7Tally Smyj-JamesPBU15W1 Coventry5:15.75:15.7
45:46.8Sophia Hill U15W1 Rugby & Northampton5:20.15:20.1
55:55.7Emma Pound U15W1 Worcester5:43.15:43.1
66:12.5Francesca HowettPBU15W1 Amber Valley5:58.305:58.30
76:48.4Amelia BrewPBU15W1 Radley6:48.46:48.4
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:23.1Lucy Van Uem U15W2 Rugby & Northampton6:10.16:10.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.6Keriann Huxley U13W2 Halesowen5:16.75:16.7
25:30.2Ellie DeanerPBU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:30.25:30.2
35:33.4Katie Potter U13W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:28.85:28.8
45:34.2Martha SeargentPBU13W1 Amber Valley5:34.25:34.2
55:38.8Abigail Thayanithy U13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:31.65:31.6
65:42.4Ella JoycePBU13W1 Radley5:42.45:42.4
75:59.2Erin Keeling U13W2 Coventry5:57.95:57.9
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.5Tulah SearlePBU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:39.55:39.5
25:39.6Ryley Malone-PriestPBU13W2 Halesowen5:39.65:39.6
35:44.1Mya TurnerPBU13W1 Amber Valley5:44.15:44.1
45:46.5Scarlet SmithPBU13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:46.55:46.5
55:50.1Destiny ColomboPBU13W2 Coventry5:50.15:50.1