Heart of England League Division 1 External Results
Worcester
7 May 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.3Owain JonesPBU17M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:20.384:20.38
24:30.6Finley SmithPBU17M2 Worcester4:30.64:30.6
34:34.2Thomas KeenanPBU17M1 Coventry4:32.404:32.40
44:40.1Lachlan MacphailPBU17M1 Halesowen4:34.94:34.9
54:53.9Cian HuttonPBU17M1 Rugby & Northampton4:52.14:52.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.0James DalePBU17M1 Worcester4:31.04:31.0
24:59.0Lucas Bennett U17M1 Coventry4:53.154:53.15
35:14.2Matthew RossPBU17M1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:14.25:14.2
1500 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.9Alex PerrinPBU15M-1 Worcester4:49.94:49.9
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.4Adam Visram Cipolletta U15M2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath4:21.94:21.9
24:42.5Sam ManningsPBU15M1 Halesowen4:27.24:27.2
34:43.3Hayden PhillipsPBU15M2 Worcester4:43.34:43.3
44:46.8Lewis BoswellPBU15M2 Amber Valley4:43.734:43.73
54:50.3Finlay WardPBU15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:40.54:40.5
64:59.6Pierce Clisham U15M2 Coventry4:37.454:37.45
75:04.7Cameron KingPBU15M2 Radley5:04.75:04.7
85:14.9Joshua Angus U15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:05.65:05.6
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.7James DunleavyPBU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath4:41.74:41.7
24:44.0Max PricePBU15M1 Halesowen4:35.64:35.6
34:47.1Stan DickensonPBU15M2 Amber Valley4:42.604:42.60
45:10.9Josh NoonPBU15M2David WalkerWorcester5:03.25:03.2
55:17.9Roan StillionPBU15M1 Radley5:17.95:17.9
65:26.8Dominic DewesSBU15M2 Rugby & Northampton5:26.85:25.0
75:37.3Riordan MayePBU15M1 Coventry5:26.85:26.8
85:59.0Finlay HutchinsonPBU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:45.45:45.4
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:30.6Ellis HartlandPBU13M-2 Worcester5:30.65:30.6
25:34.8Thomas CrampPBU13M-1 Rugby & Northampton5:34.85:34.8
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.4Louis KendrickPBU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon4:41.04:41.0
24:57.4Quinn Miell-IngramPBU13M1Michael CottamRadley4:52.244:52.24
34:58.9Henry WoodwardSBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton4:58.94:57.8
45:01.8Andrew JeavonsPBU13M2 Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath4:40.64:40.6
55:09.2Ellis CameronPBU13M1 Charnwood/Amber Valley5:09.25:09.2
65:15.6Tomas MaidmentPBU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath5:15.65:15.6
75:27.5Thomas AllawaySBU13M2 Coventry5:27.55:27.46
85:40.3Thomas Harris U13M1 Halesowen5:19.65:19.6
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.1Alex Adams U13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon4:53.24:53.2
25:26.5Joshua Cumberland U13M2 Radley5:21.25:21.2
35:27.7Hayden North U13M1 Coventry5:10.695:10.69
45:32.7William Cramp U13M2 Rugby & Northampton5:23.95:23.9
55:44.1Linus BurnagePBU13M1 Worcester5:44.15:44.1
65:59.3Bobby OldhamPBU13M1 Amber Valley5:59.35:59.3
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.1Holly CherrySBU17W  Coventry4:57.14:56.0
25:01.3Anabel PozniakPBU17W Michael CottamRadley4:53.644:53.64
35:11.9Holly LoveSBU17W David WalkerWorcester5:11.95:00.24
45:14.8Abigail Pearce U17W  Rugby & Northampton5:12.75:12.7
55:45.5Daisy MuskSBU17W Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon5:45.55:31.3
65:51.9Megan ParkerPBU17W  Halesowen5:51.95:51.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.4Amelia McMurtrieSBU15W George JonesRugby & Northampton5:04.05:04.0
25:35.4Amelia Starling U17W  Coventry5:17.95:17.9
36:05.0Edie HutchinsonSBU17W  Stratford-upon-Avon6:05.05:41.1
46:16.1Hannah Mott U17W  Radley5:58.945:58.94
1500 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.0Tally Smyj-JamesPBU15W-2 Coventry5:15.75:15.7
25:58.1Chloe AllawaySBU17W1 Coventry5:58.15:21.7
36:10.1Lucy Van UemPBU15W-1 Rugby & Northampton6:10.16:10.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.2Georgina Campbell U15W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon4:53.884:53.88
25:14.0Freya Bennett U15W2 Coventry5:01.685:01.68
35:14.4Hermione JewellPBU15W2 Radley5:14.45:14.4
45:14.8Katherine Scott U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:07.405:07.40
55:26.5Lauren Kennard U15W2 Worcester5:18.85:18.8
65:31.9Eleanor StarkPBU15W1 Halesowen5:26.55:26.5
75:32.5Olivia ReevesPBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton5:17.15:17.1
85:55.0Amber Hendley U15W2 Amber Valley5:36.355:26.83
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:11.8Ellen TaylorPBU15W1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:02.95:02.9
25:14.3Kara Ingram U15W1 Coventry5:10.975:10.97
35:15.3Annabel Dalby U15W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:07.45:07.4
45:44.6Sophia HillPBU15W1 Rugby & Northampton5:20.15:20.1
56:28.5Grace BennettSBU15W1 Amber Valley6:28.56:20.2
66:31.5Milly AllenPBU15W1 Halesowen6:31.56:31.5
1500 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.0Tally Smyj-JamesPBU15W1 Coventry5:15.75:15.7
26:10.1Lucy Van UemPBU15W2 Rugby & Northampton6:10.16:10.1
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:27.1Eloise Green U13W2 Coventry5:21.85:21.8
25:28.5Poppy EdwardsPBU13W2 Radley5:19.25:19.2
35:35.9Ellie DeanerPBU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon5:30.25:30.2
45:38.5Madeleine Tatham U13W2 Amber Valley5:33.715:27.81
55:42.8Katie Potter U13W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:28.85:28.8
65:48.5Abigail Thayanithy U13W2 Rugby & Northampton5:31.65:31.6
75:56.0Megan WilliamsSBU13W2 Worcester5:56.05:55.1
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:50.6Caitlin ReevesPBU13W1 Rugby & Northampton5:50.65:50.6
25:52.4Tulah Searle U13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon5:39.55:39.5
35:54.7Grace GolinskiPBU13W2 Solihull & Small Heath5:54.75:54.7
45:57.9Erin KeelingPBU13W2 Coventry5:57.95:57.9
56:10.5Mya Turner U13W1 Amber Valley5:44.15:44.1
66:14.0Ellie AttwoodPBU13W1 Worcester6:14.06:14.0
76:15.1Ainhara LyPBU13W1 Radley6:15.16:15.1