British Athletics Championships External Results
Birmingham
1-2 Jul 17
100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 3000SCW 3000W 5000W HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 SW h2 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
757.11  Jodie Leslie SENWPaul SearingBedford & County/Beds Uni56.2454.64
400 SW h3 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.04  Zoey Clark SENWEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen51.8151.81
253.47  Laviai Nielsen U23WFrank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/London Uni51.9051.90
354.41  Christine Ohuruogu SENWLloyd CowanNewham & Essex Beagles53.2549.41
454.77  Stacey Downie SENWNigel HetheringtonEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni/Pitreavie53.9153.91
555.00  Hannah Williams U20WColin GaynorHerts Phoenix52.5552.55
655.49  Jill Cherry U20WAllan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni54.3754.37
-31501  Amy Hillyard U23WKeith HoltBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni56.7354.85
400 SW h4 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.02  Perri Shakes-DraytonSBSENWChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London52.1950.50
253.30  Anyika Onuora SENWRana ReiderLiverpool H51.8150.87
354.14  Kelsey Stewart U23WKen HoggAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven53.6353.63
454.68  Kelly Massey SENWStephen BallSale Harriers Manchester/Liverpool John Moores Uni53.9551.96
554.73  Susanna BanjoPBSENWSusanna BanjoNewham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni54.1154.11
655.56  Lily Beckford U23WLinford ChristieShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London54.2453.50
756.84  Joanne Ryan SENWRoss JeffsLoughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies54.8854.01
400 SM (2 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.99  Matthew Hudson-SmithSBSENMTony HadleyBirchfield H44.7444.48
245.82  Rabah Yousif SENMCarol WilliamsNewham & Essex Beagles45.5844.54
346.11  Cameron Chalmers U23MJames HillierGuernsey/Bath Uni45.6445.64
446.12  Dwayne Cowan SENMLloyd CowanHercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester45.3445.34
546.13  Martyn RooneySBSENMGraham HedmanCroydon/Loughborough Students45.6544.45
646.62  George Caddick SENMClyde HartSale Harriers Manchester/Baylor Uni45.4545.45
747.29  Theo Campbell SENMJames HillierBirchfield H46.8146.02
847.61  Jamal Rhoden-Stevens SENMDavid SerrantShaftesbury Barnet/Kingston Uni46.9946.99
400 SW (2 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.30  Zoey Clark SENWEddie McKennaThames Valley/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen51.8151.81
252.34  Emily Diamond SENWJared DeaconBristol & West/Loughborough Students51.6751.23
352.82  Anyika Onuora SENWRana ReiderLiverpool H51.8150.87
452.98  Cheriece Hylton U23WRyan FreckletonBlackheath & Bromley52.6852.68
553.40  Amy Allcock SENWGlyn HawkesAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student52.8552.83
653.52  Perri Shakes-Drayton SENWChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brunel Uni London52.1950.50
754.14  Kirsten McAslan SENWTrevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni52.9052.13
854.81  Margaret Adeoye SENWLinford ChristieEnfield & Haringey52.3251.93
 
800 SM h1 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:50.17  Daniel Rowden U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:46.641:46.64
21:50.34  Robert Needham SENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:48.161:48.16
31:50.37  Michael Rimmer SENMJon BiggLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Liverpool Uni1:46.721:43.89
41:51.92  Canaan Solomon U20MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.921:48.89
51:52.05  Ben Waterman SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57
61:52.14  David Proctor SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:49.991:48.32
71:52.21  Jack Hallas SENMAndrew HendersonBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.091:49.09
81:52.81  Max Wharton U23MMark GoldieLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.761:48.81
91:54.46  Ricky Lutakome U20MNick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.591:49.59
800 SM h2 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:48.50  Elliot Giles SENMJon BiggBirchfield H1:44.991:44.99
21:48.87  Andrew Osagie SENMMark RowlandHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.541:43.77
31:49.68  John Bird SENMRob DenmarkIpswich/Loughborough Students1:47.791:47.79
41:50.23  Sean Molloy U23M Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:47.761:47.76
51:51.09  David Dempsey SENMDavid DempseySheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:49.171:47.96
61:51.72  Edward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.211:50.21
71:52.10  Dominic Walton SENMJohn WoodRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:50.071:49.32
81:54.12  Ashley Sandall U23MDavid ClayNene Valley1:50.341:50.34
92:03.02  Nzimah Akpan SENMNzimah AkpanLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.131:49.13
800 SM h3 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.31  Kyle Langford U23MJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:45.251:45.25
21:49.72  Jamie Webb SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:47.491:46.59
31:50.67  Andrew Smith U23MAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/York St John University1:49.391:49.39
41:51.55  Rory Graham-Watson SENMRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:47.291:47.29
51:51.85  James McCarthy U23MGary HowellsChiltern/Warwick Uni1:49.091:49.09
61:52.19  Matthew Wigelsworth U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Liverpool Uni1:50.071:50.07
71:52.32  Harry Fisher SENMDarrell MaynardSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:48.111:48.11
81:52.47  Daniel StepneySBSENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.471:49.98
91:58.41  Robert Umeokafor U23MRobert UmeokaforBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.11:50.05
800 SM h4 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.26  Guy Learmonth SENMHenry GrayLasswade/Loughborough Students1:45.101:45.10
21:49.95  James Bowness SENMWilliam ParkerTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:46.401:45.96
31:50.39  Markhim Lonsdale U20MKeith LonsdaleCrook1:46.971:46.97
41:51.38  Finley Bigg U20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix1:49.241:49.24
51:52.00  Will Snook U23MNat FisherHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.191:49.19
61:52.99  Ben Greenwood U20MCatriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:48.711:48.71
71:53.13  Anthony Whiteman V45MAnthony WhitemanShaftesbury Barnet1:49.861:45.81
81:53.98  Thomas Atkinson SENMNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester1:50.61:49.31
91:55.73  Patrick Taylor U23MBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:52.011:50.33
800 SW h1 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.72  Lynsey Sharp SENWTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC1:58.011:57.69
22:04.10  Mhairi HendryPBU23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:03.37
32:07.08  Kaylee Dodd U23WEllie MeadowsBasildon/Oklahoma State Uni2:03.382:03.38
42:08.48  Holly Archer SENWGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni2:07.372:07.27
52:08.59  Isobel Ives U20WNick WetheridgeBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.882:07.43
62:08.78  Georgie Hartigan U23WBev HartiganBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.942:06.48
72:10.43  Cara Anderson SENWBev HartiganPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni2:09.132:09.13
800 SW h2 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.04  Adelle Tracey SENWCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:00.262:00.04
22:05.02  Ellie Baker U20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:04.672:04.67
32:05.83  Hannah Segrave U23WChris LayneMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Milligan College2:02.792:02.79
42:06.83  Leah Barrow SENWTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:05.502:03.18
52:08.07  Hollie Parker U23WKhadevis RobinsonEnfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University2:07.402:07.40
62:08.49  Chloe Bradley SENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:08.072:08.07
-DNF  Julie Dobbin SENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:09.162:09.16
800 SW h3 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.44  Alexandra Bell SENWAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.622:00.53
22:04.94  Marilyn Okoro SENWJohnny GrayShaftesbury Barnet2:02.501:58.45
32:06.11  Katy Brown SENWTrevor PainterStewartry2:04.792:02.33
42:06.20  Khahisa Mhlanga U20WMick JuddChelmsford2:04.342:04.34
52:08.02  Rachel McClay SENW Bracknell AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.602:04.01
62:15.43  Erin Mcilveen SENWBrian WhittleVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:07.152:05.83
800 SW h4 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.77  Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London1:59.821:58.86
22:06.08  Revee Walcott-Nolan U23WRevee Walcott-NolanLuton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:03.202:02.32
32:08.09  Jade MacLaren SENWJoyce HoggAberdeen/Strathclyde Uni2:04.402:04.40
42:08.19  Philippa Millage V35WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:06.622:05.13
52:08.89  Emma Haley SENWMichael CottamRadley2:08.692:08.69
62:11.25  Emily Dudgeon SENWEmily DudgeonEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:05.892:01.89
800 SM (2 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:49.52  Elliot Giles SENMJon BiggBirchfield H1:44.991:44.99
21:49.89  Guy Learmonth SENMHenry GrayLasswade/Loughborough Students1:45.101:45.10
31:50.13  Kyle Langford U23MJon BiggShaftesbury Barnet1:45.251:45.25
41:50.27  Daniel Rowden U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:46.641:46.64
51:50.54  Andrew Osagie SENMMark RowlandHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.541:43.77
61:50.93  James Bowness SENMWilliam ParkerTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:46.401:45.96
71:51.15  John Bird SENMRob DenmarkIpswich/Loughborough Students1:47.791:47.79
81:51.47  Jamie Webb SENMAdrian WebbLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:47.491:46.59
800 SW (2 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.54  Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWJon BiggWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London1:59.821:58.86
22:01.80  Adelle Tracey SENWCraig WinrowGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:00.262:00.04
32:01.81  Lynsey Sharp SENWTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC1:58.011:57.69
42:02.79  Alexandra Bell SENWAaron ThomasPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.622:00.53
52:03.37  Mhairi HendryPBU23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:03.372:03.37
62:03.81  Marilyn Okoro SENWJohnny GrayShaftesbury Barnet2:02.501:58.45
72:04.39  Hannah Segrave U23WChris LayneMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Milligan College2:02.792:02.79
82:04.81  Ellie Baker U20WGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:04.672:04.67
 
1500 SM h1 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.76  Charlie Grice SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:35.723:33.60
23:43.46  Josh Kerr U23MJoe FranklinEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:35.993:35.99
33:43.95  James West U23MGeorge GandyTonbridge3:39.653:39.65
43:44.34  Neil Gourley U23MBen ThomasGlasgow City/Virginia Tech3:40.523:39.92
53:45.29  Dale King-ClutterbuckSBSENMDale King-ClutterbuckNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:45.293:38.65
63:46.11  Ricky Harvie U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:45.613:45.61
73:47.13  John Sanderson SENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounsl3:43.643:43.64
83:50.88  Ian Crowe-Wright U23MBud BaldaroBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni3:44.343:44.34
93:51.56  John Ashcroft SENMAndrew HendersonLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:43.973:43.97
103:54.26  Jack Crabtree U23MJack CrabtreeShaftesbury Barnet3:45.783:44.52
114:00.71  Joe Wilkinson U23MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Uni3:47.063:47.06
1500 SM h2 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.89  Chris O'Hare SENMTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC/Tulsa Uni3:33.613:33.61
23:43.66  Robbie Fitzgibbon U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:36.973:36.97
33:43.94  Rowan Axe SENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:38.123:38.12
43:43.96  Tom Hook U23MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:43.163:43.16
53:44.62  Josh Carr SENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:40.703:40.70
63:44.76  Patrick Dever U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students3:44.363:44.36
73:47.05  James McMurray U23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu3:40.953:40.95
83:48.66  Mathew Jackson SENMBud BaldaroLiverpool H3:46.823:46.82
93:51.70  Kieran Wood U23MJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:45.623:45.62
103:53.94  Michael Salter SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City3:48.763:44.86
113:59.74  Luca Russo SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Missouri3:46.473:46.47
-DNF  Steve Mitchell SENMJames ThieBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC3:45.183:38.27
1500 SM h3 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.52  Jake Wightman SENMGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC3:34.173:34.17
23:45.79  Tom Marshall SENMJames ThieCardiff3:37.453:37.45
33:46.36  Alex George U23MPaul de-CampsBirchfield H/Arkansas Uni3:42.343:42.34
43:46.59  Philip Sesemann SENMAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:41.433:41.43
53:47.61  Andrew Butchart SENMTerrence MahonCentral3:37.583:37.58
63:48.44  Dominic Brown SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:46.623:46.62
73:49.64  Archie Davis U20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:43.983:43.81
83:52.39  Cameron Field U23MDavid LowesLiverpool H/Durham Uni3:46.753:46.75
93:52.74  George Duggan U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.883:44.88
103:53.12  Lascelles Hussey U23MBud BaldaroHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:47.853:47.85
113:55.86  Jonathon Roberts SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:47.753:47.75
124:02.39  Max Pickard SENMJosh GuilmantBrighton Phoenix3:45.743:45.74
1500 SW h1 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.96  Jessica Judd U23WMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:03.734:03.73
24:13.27  Charlene Thomas V35WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:09.324:03.74
34:13.61  Katie Snowden SENWRob DenmarkHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:05.294:05.29
44:14.47  Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:09.524:01.89
54:15.20  Harriet Knowles-JonesPBU20WPaul RodenWarrington AC4:13.594:13.59
64:19.39  Hannah NuttallPBU23WJohn NuttallCharnwood/Loughborough Students4:16.494:16.49
74:19.77  Emily Hosker Thornhill SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/New Mexico Uni4:18.014:17.74
84:22.70  Ffion Price SENWHouston FranksCardiff/Mississippi State4:14.134:14.13
94:23.96  Lilly Coward U23WCraig WinrowInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:21.674:21.67
104:24.38  Anna Tait U23WWilliam ParkerVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian U4:21.164:21.16
114:26.07  Abigail HowarthPBSENWJoe GalvinLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:23.934:23.93
124:32.59  Caroline Ford SENWBill FosterCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bro4:20.754:20.75
134:33.69  Mari Smith U23WBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:20.664:19.63
144:39.16  Philippa Stone U20WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:26.394:26.39
1500 SW h2 (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.36  Laura Weightman SENW Morpeth4:00.714:00.17
24:12.92  Melissa Courtney SENWRob DenmarkShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:05.824:05.82
34:13.36  Sarah McDonald SENWDavid HarmerBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:05.484:05.48
44:14.27  Jemma ReekiePBU20WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:12.284:12.28
54:15.94  Stephie PennycookPBU23WJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:15.944:15.94
64:16.40  Rhianwedd Price SENWHouston FranksCardiff/Mississippi State4:12.074:09.56
74:17.59  Amelia Quirk U20WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:15.854:15.85
84:17.70  Jacqueline Fairchild SENWHelen ClitheroePreston4:13.514:13.51
94:19.19  Kimberly Johansen SENWKimberly JohansenChelmsford/Elon University4:17.354:17.35
104:26.53  Megan Davies U23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:20.764:20.76
114:27.73  Laura-Jane Smith SENWSarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni4:25.674:23.95
124:28.58  Cari Hughes U20WAndrew WallingSwansea4:24.864:24.86
134:32.00  Julia Cooke SENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast4:21.064:12.49
144:32.29  Rochelle Harrison SENW Lincoln Wellington4:26.634:26.63
154:33.13  Jodie Judd U20WMick JuddChelmsford4:24.364:24.36
1500 SM (2 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:47.28  Chris O'Hare SENMTerrence MahonEdinburgh AC/Tulsa Uni3:33.613:33.61
23:47.71  Josh Kerr U23MJoe FranklinEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:35.993:35.99
33:47.74  Jake Wightman SENMGeoff WightmanEdinburgh AC3:34.173:34.17
43:48.45  Neil Gourley U23MBen ThomasGlasgow City/Virginia Tech3:40.523:39.92
53:48.84  Charlie Grice SENMJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:35.723:33.60
63:49.19  James West U23MGeorge GandyTonbridge3:39.653:39.65
73:49.46  Josh Carr SENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:40.703:40.70
83:50.34  Rowan Axe SENMCraig WinrowCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:38.123:38.12
93:50.91  Robbie Fitzgibbon U23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix3:36.973:36.97
103:51.25  Tom Hook U23MTim AshCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:43.163:43.16
113:51.56  Patrick Dever U23MAndy BibbyPreston/Loughborough Students3:44.363:44.36
123:52.33  Tom Marshall SENMJames ThieCardiff3:37.453:37.45
1500 SW (2 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.49  Laura Weightman SENW Morpeth4:00.714:00.17
24:07.09  Jessica Judd U23WMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:03.734:03.73
34:08.14  Sarah McDonald SENWDavid HarmerBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:05.484:05.48
44:09.70  Katie Snowden SENWRob DenmarkHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:05.294:05.29
54:10.16  Melissa Courtney SENWRob DenmarkShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:05.824:05.82
64:11.25  Charlene Thomas V35WAaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:09.324:03.74
74:12.28  Jemma ReekiePBU20WAndy YoungKilbarchan4:12.284:12.28
84:13.15  Hannah England SENWBud BaldaroOxford City4:09.524:01.89
94:14.95  Harriet Knowles-JonesPBU20WPaul RodenWarrington AC4:13.594:13.59
104:16.32  Amelia Quirk U20WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC4:15.854:15.85
114:20.19  Stephie Pennycook U23WJohn LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:15.944:15.94
124:28.48  Rhianwedd Price SENWHouston FranksCardiff/Mississippi State4:12.074:09.56
 
5000 SM (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:50.56  Andrew Butchart SENMTerrence MahonCentral13:11.4513:08.61
213:54.63  Andy Vernon SENMNic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District13:22.6513:11.50
313:56.71  Ben Connor SENMSteve VernonDerby/Providence Col13:29.9013:29.90
414:06.93  Marc Scott SENMSteve GulleyRichmond & Zetland/Tulsa Uni13:22.3713:22.37
514:09.25  Luke Traynor SENMDudley WalkerGlasgow City/Tulsa Uni/Giffnock North14:00.6314:00.63
614:09.61  Chris ThompsonSBV35MMark RowlandAldershot, Farnham & District14:09.6113:11.51
714:15.96  Graham Rush SENM Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromle14:05.2514:05.25
814:17.33  Andrew Heyes SENMSteve VernonHallamshire/Birmingham Uni13:48.7413:48.74
914:21.66  Ellis Cross U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:01.7414:01.74
1014:22.32  Lewis Moses SENMAlex HainsGateshead/Loughborough Students14:01.3014:01.30
1114:23.36  Alexander Teuten SENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni13:56.8713:56.87
1214:23.54  Mohamud Aadan SENMPaul OppeThames Valley/South Bank14:05.7913:57.32
1314:23.60  Alex BreckerSBSENMGeoffrey JamesCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni14:14.0614:12.04
1414:26.55  Ben Bradley U23MCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:06.2614:06.26
1514:29.00  Richard Weir SENMSpencer DuvalDerby/Staffordshire Uni14:09.3213:41.83
1614:35.25  Ben Alcock SENM Bedford & County/San Francisco Uni14:05.0614:05.06
1714:36.27  Richard Goodman SENMCraig WinrowShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni13:59.9413:59.94
1814:39.86  Christopher Olley U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Imperial College14:03.2914:03.29
-DNF  Sam Stabler SENMRob DenmarkOwls Leicester13:37.3013:30.50
-DNF  Adam Clarke SENMGeoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hasti13:39.2113:39.21
-DNF  Luke Caldwell SENMNic BideauDorking & Mole Valley/Imperial College/Kingston & 13:59.7313:29.94
-DNF  Phillip Crout U23MPhilip O'DellShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:22.1214:05.59
-DNF  Nick Goolab SENMCraig WinrowBelgrave/Thames Valley13:33.4813:33.48
-DNF  Jonathan Davies SENMRob McKimReading AC/Birmingham Uni13:37.1313:23.94
5000 SW (2 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:35.50  Stephanie Twell SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District15:16.6514:54.08
215:38.57  Eilish McColgan SENWLiz NuttallDundee Hawkhill/Pitreavie14:48.4914:48.49
315:43.46  Charlotte Arter SENWJames ThieCardiff/Eden Runners15:40.1515:40.15
415:46.11  Verity OckendenPBSENWTony HouchinSwansea/Lamar Uni15:46.1115:46.11
515:49.05  Jessica Judd U23WMick JuddChelmsford/Loughborough Students15:34.8215:34.82
615:51.93  Emelia Gorecka SENWChris ThompsonAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni o15:44.3415:07.45
716:02.75  Louise Small SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:40.515:40.5
816:04.24  Holly Rees SENW Cambridge & Coleridge16:00.3416:00.34
916:14.97  Kate Maltby SENWChristopher FrapwellBristol & West16:06.916:06.08
1016:19.08  Stephanie Barnes SENW Bristol & West16:05.5516:01.78
1116:25.11  Philippa Bowden U23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London16:11.4816:11.48
1216:25.97  Naomi Taschimowitz SENWCharlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL16:08.8916:08.89
1316:26.63  Kate Holt SENWAlan MorrisCity of Stoke16:20.2616:20.26
1416:29.11  Rebecca Murray SENWAlex StantonBedford & County/Brunel Uni London16:09.3516:09.21
1516:33.13  Phoebe Law U23WMick WoodsKingston & Poly16:09.1416:09.14
1616:39.28  Ashley Gibson SENWBill FosterTonbridge16:20.6516:20.65
1716:41.65  Claire Duck SENWMike BaxterLeeds City15:57.3215:47.75
1816:52.45  Sophie Cowper SENWGary WarhurstRotherham/Notts16:24.8216:18.84
1917:06.03  Becky Rigby SENW Preston/Sheffield Uni16:13.5616:13.56
2017:33.19  Nicole Taylor U23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni16:25.2116:25.21
-DNF  Calli Thackery SENWJoe FranklinHallamshire/New Mexico Uni15:37.9015:37.44
-DNF  Katrina Wootton SENWDavid DixCoventry/Coventry Uni15:27.615:27.6
 
100HW SW (1 Jul)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.26 -1.4Alicia Barrett U20WAntonio MinichielloChesterfield/Sheffield Hallam Uni13.0713.07
213.29 -1.4Yasmin Miller U23WRobert SmithDerby/South Bank13.1613.13
313.45 -1.4Jessica Hunter U23WScott GraceVale of Aylesbury13.4213.42
413.58 -1.4Mollie Courtney U23WDavid WarnerCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Swansea13.4013.28
513.71 -1.4Megan Marrs U23WJerzy MaciukiewiczWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen13.5113.51
613.84 -1.4Heather Paton U23WAndy PaulBirchfield H13.4713.47
713.99 -1.4Sophie Yorke U20WDavid WarnerCheltenham13.3113.31
Page: 1 2 3 4