East Anglian League Final
Bury St Edmunds
17 Sep 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.4John MillarSBU23M  Ipswich/Bath Uni4:00.43:57.4
24:09.7Tim WoulfePBV35M Simon MennellBraintree4:09.74:09.7
34:10.2Jacob Freeborough U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:08.054:08.05
44:16.8Ollie BowlingSBU20M Russell ProsserNene Valley4:16.84:06.4
54:19.5Chris Darling SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge4:18.74:10.44
64:54.6Glen RichardsonSBV35M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters4:54.64:37.1
75:33.0Neil Watson V45M Tony PayneWest Norfolk5:13.75:13.7
86:53.3Lee Carey SENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton6:09.36:00.6
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.4Thomas AdamsSBU20M Eric PhillipsIpswich4:21.44:15.2
24:21.7Oliver Park SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge4:15.94:00.01
34:36.2Niall Ackroyd U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:29.04:12.08
44:38.1Conor Culham U20M Simon MennellBraintree4:30.214:30.21
54:47.5Rio Chilvers U20M  Nene Valley4:38.74:36.7
65:19.6Lawrence Wade V40M  City of Norwich4:41.04:41.0
76:04.1Cameron Ross T20/F20PBU23M Paul EdwardsWest Norfolk6:04.16:04.1
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1NTNicolas Harhalakis U17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:16.124:16.12
2NTAiden Try U17M2 City of Norwich 4:25.5
3NTOliver Randall U17M2 Southend4:16.94:16.9
4NTTyler Bilyard U17M1 Great Yarmouth4:14.534:14.53
5NTMatthew Snowdon U17M2 Ipswich4:18.14:18.1
6NTMatthew Dowling U17M1 Nene Valley4:42.14:42.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1NTJamie Sales U17M2 Cambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket4:21.84:16.53
2NTSamuel Norris U17M2 Southend4:19.34:19.3
3NTBen Horton U17M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:25.34:25.1
4NTLeon Dix U17M1 Ipswich4:34.44:34.4
5NTSamuel Stevens U17M1Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/Waveney Valley4:35.34:35.3
6NTMapesho Mukutuma U17M2 Nene Valley 5:52.2
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.6George WharamPBU15M1 Ipswich4:28.64:28.6
24:28.6Matthew WarnerPBU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:28.64:28.6
34:30.1Will BrownePBU15M2 City of Norwich4:30.14:30.1
44:40.4Aidan Cahill U15M1 Colchester & Tendring4:32.454:32.45
54:42.8Thomas Bridger U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:37.04:37.0
64:54.3Matthew ColmanPBU15M2 Nene Valley4:54.34:54.3
75:03.8Owen Brownston U15M2 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:38.74:37.71
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.1James AtkinPBU15M2 City of Norwich4:35.14:35.1
24:45.4Frederick Adams U15M1 Ipswich4:39.724:39.72
34:47.9Jorge Aguilar-Agon U15M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:44.84:44.8
44:57.8George Hey U15M1 Southend4:41.24:41.2
55:10.4Markus Downhill U15M1 Huntingdonshire5:00.15:00.1
65:18.7Matthew Church U15M2 Nene Valley4:51.24:51.2
75:35.4Michael KnowlesSBU15M1 Colchester & Tendring5:35.45:34.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.0Oliver Hitchcock U13M2 Ipswich4:43.794:43.79
24:50.2Isaac Morris U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:45.34:45.3
34:59.7Hugo BrillPBU13M2 Nene Valley4:59.74:59.7
45:03.7Toby Nelson U13M2David PringCity of Norwich4:59.44:59.4
55:10.2Jason Hart U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:01.125:01.12
65:15.0Harry Wakefield U13M2 St. Edmunds Pacers/Ryston5:12.85:12.8
75:34.7Jack Gooch U13M2 Waveney Valley5:24.05:24.0
85:42.0Lewis Wiles U13M2 Peterborough5:22.25:22.2
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:06.8Ryan Howe U13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge5:02.725:02.72
25:24.2Ciaran Burke U13M2 Huntingdonshire5:15.05:06.9
35:25.6Ben Franks U13M2 Ipswich5:16.55:16.5
45:36.9Louis MoultonPBU13M1 Peterborough5:36.95:36.9
55:42.0Tom Cugnoni U13M2 City of Norwich5:33.75:33.7
66:00.4William Browne U13M1 Waveney Valley5:42.35:42.3
76:10.7Jay LiczbinskiPBU13M2 Ryston6:10.76:10.7
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.8Colleen Nicole MukuyaPBSENW  Great Yarmouth4:52.84:52.8
25:02.7Elizabeth Bentham U17W Catrina LewisLuton4:45.634:45.63
35:07.5Josie Fortune U17W Russell ProsserNene Valley5:02.615:02.61
45:08.6Charis Taylor U20W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni/Unattached4:55.554:55.55
55:09.1Marian PattenPBU17W  Ipswich5:09.15:09.1
65:09.5Chloe FinlayPBSENW  Royal Air Force5:09.55:09.5
75:11.1Amy Clarke U20W Peter GoreCity of Norwich5:02.94:54.9
85:19.3Grace RalstonPBU17W  Southend5:19.35:19.3
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:12.4Lucy Emmett U17W Lynn EmmettCity of Norwich5:10.85:09.5
25:14.3Sarah CaskeySBSENW  Peterborough/Bangor Uni5:14.35:04.45
35:19.7Joanna Winfield V40W Catrina LewisLuton/Eastern Masters5:17.315:13.5
45:25.4Ellie Piccaver U17W  Nene Valley5:05.685:05.68
55:45.0Annabel Matthews-SmithSBU23W David WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni5:45.05:19.4
65:54.2Chloe GodboldSBU20W Graham HolmesIpswich5:54.25:31.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.3Holly Fisher U15W2 Ipswich4:44.194:44.19
25:03.6Matilda Taylor U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:55.274:55.27
35:06.0Isabelle Wilkins U15W1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire5:00.945:00.94
45:07.9Grace Jermy U15W1David PringCity of Norwich4:58.644:58.64
55:21.1Katie Tasker U15W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:13.35:13.3
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0Tilly Aldis U15W1 Ipswich4:53.274:53.27
25:19.2Frances Haines U15W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:09.35:09.3
35:49.2Elesha Foord U15W1 Nene Valley5:37.75:35.9
45:59.2Charlotte WatsonPBU15W1 Huntingdonshire5:59.25:59.2
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.1Memphis Symonds U13W2 City of Norwich5:14.45:14.4
25:18.4Chloe Gilbert U13W2 Ipswich5:11.705:11.70
35:23.2Alice CraddockPBU13W1 Great Yarmouth5:23.25:23.2
45:26.9Eva MarshallPBU13W1 West Suffolk5:26.95:26.9
55:31.6Lottie Hemmings U13W2Russell ProsserNene Valley5:19.75:19.7
65:41.2Scarlett WilliamsPBU13W2 Braintree5:41.25:41.2
76:00.7Caitlan Burke U13W1 Huntingdonshire5:50.45:50.4
86:11.2Hattie Smith U13W  Peterborough  
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.9Scarlett DeasyPBU13W2 Ipswich5:39.95:39.9
25:40.5Alice DanielsPBU13W2Simon EisenmannCity of Norwich5:40.55:40.5
35:58.3Marni SillitoePBU13W2 West Suffolk5:58.35:58.3
46:00.3Eva Ellis U13W1 Great Yarmouth5:51.55:51.5
56:27.4Abigail Fuller U13W2 Huntingdonshire6:07.66:07.6
67:14.2Isabelle LockPBU13W1 Peterborough7:14.27:14.2