Hertfordshire County Champsionships External Results
Hertford Heath
8 Jan 17
11KXC 4.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
11KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
136:26James McMurrayU23M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu
236:52John EvesSENM Philip O'DellBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoeni
337:47Tom CrouchSENM  St. Albans Striders
438:00Jack ParslowSENM  Dacorum & Tring
538:26Andrew LeachSENM  N Herts RR
638:49Paul AdamsV35M  St. Albans Striders
738:55Peter TownsendSENM  Herts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni
839:02Richard WilliamsV35M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Bristol Uni
939:22Craig HalseyV35M Andrew HobdellFairlands Valley Spartans
1039:28Matt GrantSENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni
1139:41Mark DickinsonV45M  Garden City Runners
1239:56Mark VaughanV45M Karen DodsworthNorth Herts
1340:02Mark CrabtreeV35M  Gade Valley
1440:04Sha JanallySENM  City of Stoke
1540:12Grant RamsayV40M  Fairlands Valley Spartans/Scottish Vets H/Barnet
1640:15Asier GonzalezSENM  Herts Phoenix
1740:18Oliver PoulainU23M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Warwick Uni
1840:32Andrew PattersonV35M  Fairlands Valley Spartans
1940:44Jim McConnelV40M  North Herts
2040:48Neil HumeV40M  Garden City Runners
2141:09Jamie AbbissU23M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
2241:18David O'SullivanV40M  Watford Joggers
2341:19Tom BeachSENM  Royston Runners
2441:29Ross LangleySENM  Tring RC
2541:36Adam BowllerSENM Karen DodsworthNorth Herts
2641:42Darren SunterV35M  North Herts
2741:48Matthew AdcockV45M  Watford
2841:52Raj PatelV35M  Barnet
2942:02Richard ColesV40M  Gade Valley
3042:08Graham SmithV40M  St. Albans Striders
3142:11Michele BesioV35M  St. Albans Striders
3242:20Thomas KearnsSENM Thomas KearnsLuton/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
3342:33Tom SawyerSENM  Tring RC
3442:44Adrian MasonSENM  Barnet & District
3542:53Paul ScofieldV40M  Bishops Stortford
3643:04Cathal Thomas GallagherV35M  St. Albans Striders
3743:11Bruce JudgeV45M  Garden City Runners
3843:14William BowersSENM  Royston/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds
3943:15Christopher WestcottV40M Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters
4043:20Nana AgyeiV35M  Watford Joggers
4143:25Dan HillsSENM  North Herts
4243:26Matthew WadeSENM  Tring RC
4343:30Edward PriceSENM  Barnet & District
4443:32Kevin FrancisV35M  Ware Joggers
4543:50Martin John WhitworthV40M  St. Albans Striders
4644:05John OckendenSENM  St. Albans Striders
4744:09Sean CollumSENM  Watford Joggers
4844:11Matthew AshbyU23M  Gade Valley
4944:13Jonathan RobertsV40M  Gade Valley
5044:21Mike MartinSENM  St. Albans Striders/Met Police
5144:26Mike BridgeSENM  St. Albans Striders
5244:28Alex HortonSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet
5344:28Michael KazerSENM  Dacorum & Tring
5444:29Justin HillV50M  Ware Joggers
5544:29Russell CaseyV40M  Garden City Runners
5644:34Graham HillV45M  Royston
5744:49Richard Keith HarrisonV45M  Royston
5845:00Robin ToddV35M  Royston
5945:07Stephen NorrisV35M  Watford Joggers
6045:10Malcolm DownV55M  Garden City Runners/Eastern Masters
6145:14Vince LongV45M  Royston
6245:24Gabe LowrieSENM  Bishops Stortford RC
6345:27Daire BrennanV35M  Royston/Royston
6445:30Sebastian RoweV45M  St. Albans Striders
6545:34Tim CookV35M  Watford Joggers
6645:36Ed LaverV35M  Tring RC
6745:44Anthony WillcoxV35M  Gade Valley
6845:50Darren MatussaSENM  N Herts RR
6945:50James BirnieV40M  Gade Valley
7046:04Nick HarrisV40M  Watford
7147:03Paul AllenV50M  Tring RC/Police
7247:07Tom NeillV35M  St. Albans Striders
7347:09Nick BarberSENM  Barnet
7447:14Andrew CunninghamSENM  Barnet & District
7547:20Kevin CarterSENM  Ware Joggers
7647:23Dean ReillySENM  Royston Runners
7747:32Richard SpringallSENM  Fairlands Valley Spartans
7847:33John AuldSENM Karen DodsworthNorth Herts
7947:41Mark CylV45M  Ware Joggers
8047:43Martin BlackerV45M  Ware Joggers
8147:45Sean BowenV50M  Garden City Runners
8247:59Andrew WellsV35M  Gade Valley
8348:02Mervyn DempseyV35M  Dacorum & Tring
8448:06James KeoghV35M  North Herts
8548:10Anthony NicholsonSENM  St Albans Striders
8648:15Chris BarrSENM  St. Albans Striders
8748:37Jonathan RedshawV40M  St. Albans Striders
8848:46Oliver LastV45M  Bishops Stortford
8948:46Dan MartinSENM  N Herts RR
9048:49Vince WrightSENM  N Herts RR
9148:57Colin BraybrookV55M  St. Albans Striders/Orion
9249:01Grant GlendinningV40M  Broxbourne/Unattached
9349:28Todd Craig GraySENM  Fairlands Valley Spartans
9449:32Richard MasonSENM  Watford Joggers
9549:43Howard RodenV40M  Ware Joggers
9649:54David RiddellSENM  Fairlands Valley Spartans
9749:59Mark WilsherV50M  Royston
9850:02Paul DurbinSENM  St Albans Striders
9950:14Colin TaylorV55M  Watford Joggers
10050:32Stewart OvertonSENM  N Herts RR
10150:54Robin ChappleV45M  Royston
10251:13Ian GowerV50M  Tring RC
10351:28Andrew NortonV45M  Gade Valley
10451:35Robin TremaineV60M Jacob HoweTrent Park/Watford Joggers
10551:46Tim SabanV45M  Fairlands Valley Spartans
10651:55David StephensSENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix
10751:55Richard VaughanSENM  St. Albans Striders
10852:18Stephen NewingV35M  Gade Valley
10952:35Liam ButtlerSENM  Royston Runners
11052:38David GoodmanV40M  Gade Valley
11153:05Andy CookV50M  Gade Valley
11253:26Peter SmithV50M  Fairlands Valley Spartans
11353:46Brad SmithV35M  Garden City Runners
11454:07Paul BayleyV35M  Tring RC
11554:23Derek DutchburnV55M  Broxbourne
11654:46Matthew HallisseySENM  Dacorum & Tring
11755:04Antony BeamishV35M  Gade Valley
11855:07Robin NewbyV45M  St. Albans Striders
11955:25Stuart MannV70M  Herts Phoenix
12056:11Barry GriffinSENM  Watford Joggers
12156:24Anthony BunkerV40M  St. Albans Striders
12256:29Robin PottonV40M  Gade Valley
12356:47Huw HamerV40M  Watford Joggers
12456:56Richard DerrickV60M  St. Albans Striders
12557:17Robert KenisonV60M  Watford Joggers
12658:40David SawyerV50M  Tring RC
12859:36Michael J JackV55M  St. Albans Striders
12961:03Andrew MaherV40M  St. Albans Striders
13062:02Tim RobinsonV45M  Fairlands Valley Spartans
13164:43Matt AnkersSENM  North Herts
13272:36Martin MedforthV55M  St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC
127TBCRichard AlcockV50M  Tring RC
 
4.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
116:32Kristian ImrothU15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
217:17Connor KeoghU15M2Vaughan TaylerWatford
317:49Freddie Truman-WilliamsU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
418:15Charlie WoollettU15M1 Watford
518:18Oliver GriffithsU15M2Vaughan TaylerWatford
618:20Brett RushmanU15M2 Herts Phoenix
718:30Bryce BreenU15M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix
818:33Ben SloanU15M  WGEL
919:17Jack DickinsonU15M  St Albans Striders
1019:26Sam SloanU15M  WGEL
1119:38Fergus WatsonU15M  Shaftesbury BH
1219:38Thomas CooperU15M  St Albans Striders
1319:56William GalloU15M  St Albans Striders
1420:06Ben HowellU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern
1520:08Lewis ClarkU15M1 Watford
1620:12James AllisonU15M  St Albans Striders
1720:20Callum Blair-ParkU15M2 Herts Phoenix
1820:43Alexander RosewarnU15M1 Harrow
1920:55Jacob RigbyU15M  St Albans Striders
2021:04Ben KellyU15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
2121:44Joseph WilkesU15M  Bishops Stortford RC
2221:49Jude MirandaU15M  Barnet & District
2322:18Edward FraserU15M2 Barnet
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
15:32Archie NashU11M11 Shaftesbury Barnet
25:33Oliver PainterU11M11 Dacorum & Tring
35:42Gianleo StubbsU11M11 Shaftesbury Barnet
45:44John SporborgU11M11 Herts Phoenix
55:46Isaac WhittenU11M  Stevenage & N Herts
65:46Leon DoranU11M10 Chiltern
75:46Noah BrownU11M11 St Abbans/St. Albans AC
85:46Jamie PowellU13M12 Chiltern
95:48Alexander McDonaldU11M  St Albans Striders
105:50Joshua WhiteU11M11 Herts Phoenix
115:53Ellis CarterU13M  Woodford Green Essex Ladies
125:55Zico JonesU11M11 Barnet
135:59Ben CarterU11M  unattached
146:00Pedro Gomez-JonesU11M  St Albans Striders
156:03Oliver CooperU13M  Watford
166:04Sean GallagherU11M  St Albans Striders
176:05Benjamin GostickU11M  St Albans Striders
186:07William BaileyU11M  WGEL
196:07Niall CassidyU13M12Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
206:09George WardU11M  Herts Phoenix
216:14Archie MarshallU11M  Watford Harriers
226:18Adam SmithU11M  St Albans Striders
236:21Dylan ThormanU11M  Stevenage & N Herts
246:24Toby EdwardsU11M11 Shaftesbury Barnet
256:26Archie HedgesU11M  St Albans Striders
266:28Sam DayU13M12Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
276:32Jame GuiteU11M  Aldwickbury School
286:35Oliver HobdellU11M  unattached
296:36James BeasleyU11M  St Albans Striders
306:42Dylan WinfieldU11M  Luton AC
316:42Sam HumphreyU11M  St Albans Striders
326:45George LovelockU11M  Stevenage & N Herts
336:45Jake RankinU11M  Bishops Stortford RC
346:50Luke CannyU13M12 Herts Phoenix
356:52William DuncanU11M  St Albans Striders
366:52Benjamin WalkerU11M  St Albans Striders
376:53Harrison GrayU11M  Aldwickbury School
386:54Harry SkeatU11M  Aldwickbury School
396:57Oliver SegalU11M  St Albans Striders
407:00Rory HayesU11M  Aldwickbury School
417:16Tom BishopU11M11 Herts Phoenix
427:16Nicholas LeeU11M  Aldwickbury School
437:18Toby LaverU11M  Aldwickbury School
447:21Matthew ChoppingU11M  Aldwickbury School
457:26Max WaddingtonU11M  Aldwickbury School
467:28Herbie WillsonU11M  Aldwickbury School
477:30Jonah PerisU11M  Harrow AC
487:33Tadhg IleyU11M  Aldwickbury School
497:33Joshua StewartU11M  Herts Phoenix
507:47Ciaran SweeneyU11M10 Herts Phoenix
517:54Richard MiltonU11M11 Herts Phoenix
527:54Joshua JefferyU11M  Herts Phoenix
537:54Kieran ClarkU11M  Herts Phoenix
547:56Reo MohunU11M  Stevenage & N Herts
558:33Robinson MounseyU11M  Aldwickbury School
568:43Max SouthwellU11M  Bishops Stortford RC
5710:35Alex HillU11M  Aldwickbury School
4.5KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:37Grace InglesU15W1 Watford
219:03Jane WilliamsonU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern
319:20Keira SternU15W  St Albans Striders
419:31Amy CassidyU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
519:40Bluebell CookeU15W1Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts
619:49Mia GroomU15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet
720:08Emily AldersonU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern
820:11Lucy TaylorU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts
920:31Niamh GallagherU15W1 St. Albans Striders
1020:38Sophia DempseyU15W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
1120:44Christina DurbinU15W1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
1221:01Caitlin JohalU15W2 Watford
1321:17Beatrix WraithU15W1David RiceHertford & Ware
1421:23Anna GiffordU15W1 Herts Phoenix
1521:55Hannah TrotmanU15W2 Watford
1621:59Zoe RutterU15W2Paul BaileyHarlow AC
1722:10Elizabeth BenthamU15W2Catrina LewisLuton
1822:15Lily BodenU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1922:22Gemma HarperU15W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
2022:43Katie ThompsonU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts
2123:06Sarah CrooksU15W1 Herts Phoenix
2223:39Grace MalcolmU15W1Judith MossHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford
2323:45Beatrix TowersU15W  St Albans Striders
2427:03Aysha SaifullahU15W  St Albans Striders
2527:56Mairi MalcolmU15W1Judith MossHarlow AC/Bishops Stortford
11KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:41Aimi WeightmanU13W2Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet
213:56Lily TseU13W  St Albans Striders
314:00Mia PullanU13W  St Albans Striders
414:08Antonia JubbU13W  St Albans Striders
514:42Sydney AllenU13W2 Shaftesbury Barnet
614:55Scarlett GammellU13W1 Watford
714:56Eve GamsbyU13W  St Albans Striders
815:13Sara LaitnerU13W  St Albans Striders
915:16Sarah McGrathU13W  St Albans Striders
1015:18Isabel GamsbyU13W  St Albans Striders
1115:19Jessica BenvenisteU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1215:27Izzy PainterU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1315:39Stella WhitlumU13W2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
Page: 1 2