Warwickshire / Worcestershire County Championships External Results
Leamington
7 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U20M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1121:14Shaun EvansU20M2Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2221:46Conor SmithU20M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3322:28Alex JollyU20M1Christopher HazellCoventry
4122:32Jack HarrisonU17M-2 Coventry
5222:39Christopher McLeodU17M-2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
6423:16Alfie MeadeU20M1Christopher HazellCoventry
7323:25Miles ClishamU17M-2 Coventry
8523:32Alex JonesU20M1Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
9623:34Louie BootU20M1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath/West Midlands Schs
10423:37Gregory WestU17M-1 Leamington
11523:44Dominic PriestU17M-2 Leamington
12623:45Gareth RichardsonU17M-1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
13723:46Jake CavensU17M-2David WalkerWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
14723:47Peter DearU20M2 Halesowen
15823:49George BeardmoreU17M-2David WalkerWorcester
16823:53Reis BrookeU20M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
17923:58Samuel BarberU17M-1 BRAT
181024:01Adam WalmsleyU17M-1Paul HayesCoventry
19924:02Bryn TurnerU20M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
201024:06Kelton AldridgeU20M2 BRAT
211124:08Jack SavageU20M3 Leamington
221224:14Jeremy BarnesU20M3Paul HayesCoventry/St. Mary's Uni
231324:22Lewis FaggeU20M3 Leamington/Nottingham Uni
241424:26Jack DickensonU20M2 Malvern
251124:33Kieran ChahalU17M-1 Leamington
261224:35Finn HuttonU17M-1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
271324:37Tommy AblettU17M  Leamington C&AC
281524:41Samuel WadsworthU20M1 Leamington
291425:02Ben PrinceU17M-2Peter StewartTipton
301525:09Ben HortonU17M-2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
311625:09Rhys JamesU17M-2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
321625:19Archie RobertsU20M2 Kidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni
331725:21Fergus AllisonU20M1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
341725:23Adam HoughtonU17M-2 Kenilworth Runners
351825:25Thomas ParkesU17M-1Ian RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
361825:30Kieran WalkerU20M1Tony BillHalesowen
371925:33Daniel WilkinsonU17M-1Chris JacksonLeamington
381925:37Jonathan LewisU20M3 Halesowen
392025:38Kristian BayleyU17M-1 Halesowen
402025:58Dean MawbyU20M2 Leamington
412126:03Jasper MurphyU17M-2 Sparkhill
422126:04Jonathon BrownU20M  Leamington C&AC
432226:14Sam WeavingU20M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
442226:16Alexander IbbsU17M-1 Leamington
452326:26Liam PerkinsU20M1 Coventry
462326:32Matthew WilkinsonU17M-2 Halesowen
472426:36Jack ReidyU17M-1 Coventry
482526:41Thomas SymmonsU17M-2Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
492626:44Tom DeykinU17M-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
502426:50Joe ChildsU20M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
512726:51Seb HopperU17M-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
522827:15Zak BurtonU17M  Kenilworth Runners
532927:18Oliver BestU17M-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
543027:23Murray JacksonU17M-1 Stratford-upon-Avon
553127:48Alexander JohnsonU17M-1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
563228:39Oliver SheehanU17M-2 Coventry
573328:45Ed PerkinU17M-1 Leamington
583429:03Jack MacFarlaneU17M-2Michael MielczarekHalesowen
593529:04Philip CapewellU17M-1 Worcester
603629:19Luke PerkinsU17M-2 Coventry
613733:58Joseph AmbroseU17M-1 Sparkhill
6KXC SW
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 23:38Chloe RichardsonU23W Peter StewartBirchfield H/Loughborough Students
2 24:20Anne KenchingtonU20W  BRAT/Manchester Uni
3 24:44Eleanor FowlerV35W  Nuneaton
4 24:45Helena EasthamSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Ravens City of London
5 24:54Molly BrowneSENW Richard CarneyBRAT
6 24:56Polly KeenSENW  Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni
7 25:01Megan McBrienU23W Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Cardiff Uni
8125:18Paula RichardsonV40W  Coventry/Midland Masters
9 25:19Katie AllenSENW Eddie CockayneBirchfield H/Brunel Uni London
10 25:20Alice ReedU23W  Stratford-upon-Avon/Nottingham Uni
11 25:44Katie IngleU23W Margaret RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
12 26:01Helen TalbotV40W  Nuneaton/Huncote
13226:07Sarah RoseV40W  Kenilworth Runners/Police
14 26:18Julie EmmersonU23W  Coventry/Durham Uni
15 26:29Katy BardenV35W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
16 26:33Lucy KershawSENW  Ryston/Stratford-upon-Avon/Royal Air Force
17 26:39Sue HarrisonV45W Les BarnettLeamington
18326:41Paula GowingV35W  Solihull & Small Heath
19 26:45Emma RobertsonSENW David LeachWorcester/Sussex Uni/Lewes
20 26:48Zara BlowerSENW Les BarnettLeamington
21 26:53Charlotte EveradeSENW  Spa Striders
22 27:03Jenny JeevesV45W  Leamington
23 27:17Tamara FreemanSENW Andrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch
24 27:26Sarah ConwaySENW  Birchfield H
25427:29Sharon McGarryV40W  Solihull & Small Heath
26527:56Anita HoweV45W  Northbrook
27628:03Myshola KirkhamV35W  Coventry
28728:05Laura PettiferV35W David PettiferKenilworth Runners
29828:09Kate GadsbyV35W  Spa Striders
30928:47Sarah HinksmanV35W  BRAT Club
311028:49Sally BoonV35W  Coventry Godiva Harriers
32 28:53Grace AllenSENW  Stourbridge
331128:56Monica BaptistaV35W  Bournville Harriers
34128:57Sarah ArmstrongV50W  Amazing Feet
351229:04Susie StannardV35W  Spa Striders
361329:05Penelope BarberV55W  Tipton
37 29:09Catherine GoughU23W  Sphinx
38 29:10Eloise LeeSENW Richard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell
39 29:11Chloe PearsonSENW  Stourbridge
40 29:13Jen TwineSENW  City of Birmingham Striders
411429:15Rebecca FreemanV40W  Solihull & Small Heath/Worcester
42129:16Lucy CambridgeV40W  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Erme Valley
43229:20Jemima LoweV40W  Black Pear Joggers
44 29:26Stef LunnSENW  Kenilworth Runners
45 29:28Anna BoreckaV35W  Black Pear Joggers
461529:30Emma BexsonV40W  Stratford-upon-Avon
47 29:32Elizabeth DobsonSENW  Massey Ferguson
481629:33Seanin GilmoreV45W  Stratford-upon-Avon
491729:41Helen PikeV35W  BRAT Club
501829:48Rachael MillerV35W  Kenilworth Runners
51329:48Melanie HepkeV45W  Halesowen/Germany
521929:51Linda HowellV35W  Bournville Harriers
53 29:51Courtney ThornberrySENW  Leamington
54 29:54Faye BarrSENW Peter HaynesLeamington
552029:59Sarah BlandV50W  Stratford-upon-Avon
56 30:11Victoria WatkinsV35W  Black Pear Joggers/Worcester/Welsh Masters
57 30:13Esther IllmanSENW  Kenilworth Runners
58 30:17Ceri ShephardSENW  Stratford-u-Avon AC
59 30:17Aimee PalaceSENW  Cobra RC
60430:23Karen HollandV40W  Worcester AC
61 30:46Nichola RobinsonSENW  Black Pear Joggers
62 30:53Sally DringV35W  Black Pear Joggers
632130:57Cath FennV45W  Northbrook
642231:00Laura GaleV35W  Bournville Harriers
65231:00Sally SpencerV50W  Halesowen A&CC
66 31:05Hannah RowlandSENW  City of Birmingham Striders
67531:06Helen RussellV40W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
68 31:09Amy BurdisSENW  Northbrook
692331:10Nicola RossV40W  Birchfield H
702431:16Bethan GwynnV35W  Spa Striders
71 31:21Rhian LittlewoodSENW  Bournville Harriers
72 31:24Loretta SoffeSENW  City of Birmingham Striders
73 31:30Emma DonnellySENW  Knowle & Dorridge
742531:31Theresa WoolleyV50W  Centurion
752631:31Sarah RockV35W  Bournville Harriers
76 31:36Leonie ClitherowSENW  Bournville Harriers
772731:37Jude GlynnV50W  Bournville Harriers
78631:39Karen PollardV45W  Black Pear Joggers
79731:39Julie DaleV45W  Halesowen
802831:44Clare HintonV40W  Spa Striders
812931:56Lucy TugwellV35W  Spa Striders
823032:05Jayne MumfordV50W  Coventry/Midland Masters
833132:15Laura GouldV35W Sara AtkinsLeamington
84 32:25Sarah SmithSENW  Halesowen
853232:25Cathlyn BoneV40W  BRAT
86 32:32Megan JudgeSENW  Malvern
873332:35Ruth TennantV45W  Spa Striders
88832:36Helen StanleyV40W  Black Pear Joggers
89332:46Ellen AmbroseV55W  Halesowen
90132:48Joan ClarkeV60W  Stourbridge
91 32:51Anna SmithSENW  Kings Heath Running Club
92 32:51Lisa CartwrightSENW  Bournville Harriers
933432:59Denise FitzgeraldV50W  Centurion
94 33:02Claire DyerSENW  Kenilworth Runners
953533:04Clare BovillV50W  Sparkhill
96 33:07Catherine HutchinsonV35W  Worcester
97933:08Jo Housell-HardyV40W  Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
983633:10Heather FooksV55W  Solihull & Small Heath
99 33:13Rachel ThebridgeSENW  Royal Sutton Coldfield
100 33:15Kerry AllenV35W  Kings Heath
1013733:21Claire GoultV40W  Kenilworth Runners
1023833:28Katy DaviesV35W  Northbrook
1033933:30Elisse BreugelmansV50W  Kenilworth Runners
1044033:30Claudie CombelasV55W  Northbrook
1051033:35Lorraine GriggithsV40W  Black Pear Joggers
106 33:49Helene WrightSENW  Spa Striders
1074133:51Claire JacksonV35W  BRAT Club
108 34:00Helen ElsoueidiV40W  Royal Sutton Coldfield
1094234:04Carol JagpalV55W  City of Birmingham Striders
1101134:06Debbie FowlerV40W  Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
1114334:09Wendy WoodhouseV45W  Leamington
112434:10Julie CaseleyV55W  Malvern
1134434:15Kasia NiedzwiedzkaV35W  City of Birmingham Striders
1144534:18Lucy BristowV35W  City of Birmingham Striders
1151234:31Caroline LambertV45W  Halesowen
116534:35Ann StuartV55W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
117 34:41Emma HollandV35W  Black Pear Joggers
118234:43Rosalind HopeV60W  Worcester AC
1194634:48Kerrie FlippanceV40W  Kenilworth Runners
1201334:48Deborah ParkerV45W  Malvern
121634:52Jane AndersonV50W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
1221434:58Jennifer WhiteV40W  Warley Woods Pacers
1231534:59Joanne WalkerV45W  Black Pear Joggers
124 35:01Millie DawsonSENW  Kings Heath
125 35:07Miriam StrbakovaSENW  Bromsgrove & Redditch
126735:11Sue CrinnianV50W  Halesowen A&CC
127 35:13Stephanie AdamsV35W  Halesowen
1284735:16Rebecca PridhamV40W  Stratford-upon-Avon
1291635:16Dagmar PrinzingV40W  Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
130 35:18Lucy WathamSENW  Warley Woods Pacers
131 35:19Dunicla WaughSENW  Warley Woods Pacers
132835:24Gillian JubbV50W  Worcester
1334835:31Linda FullawayV50W  Kenilworth Runners
1344935:33Pauline HygateV50W  Sparkhill
135 35:40Tilly LeaU23W Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1365036:03Suzie GrahamV40W  Stratford-upon-Avon
1375136:07Catherine McNichollV35W  BRAT
138 36:26Claire ShacklockSENW  Black Pear Joggers
139 36:35Laura Pibworth-DolinskiSENW  Sphinx AC
1405236:39Julia MintyV50W  Massey Ferguson
1411736:56Anna CosimettiV40W  Halesowen A&CC
1425337:03Jacqueline TimmsV45W  Sphinx
1435437:10Samantha MoffattV50W  Kenilworth Runners
144 37:34Jennifer PriceSENW  Sparkhill
1451837:45Helen AttwoodV45W  Halesowen
1465537:56Nicola TautscherV40W  Bournville Harriers
1475637:59Delia CaruanaV40W  Leamington
1485738:04Linda RichardsV45W  Northbrook
1495838:17Victoria O'BrienV35W  Sphinx/Saracens
1501938:29Emma HigginsV40W  Halesowen A&CC
1515938:31Helen KingV40W  Sphinx
152 38:34Carla FusteSENW  Kenilworth Runners
1536038:35Pauline DableV65W  Kenilworth Runners
1542038:38Michelle DaviesV45W  Black Pear Joggers
1556139:01Belinda LoweV45W  Kings Heath
1562139:03Usha HiraV45W  Black Pear Joggers
1576239:03Manisha ParmarV45W  Sparkhill
158939:06Helen EvansV50W  Stourbridge
159 39:16AN Other      
1606339:20Kate SergentV60W  Stratford-upon-Avon
1616439:27Lesley PymmV60W Brian WorthingtonBournville Harriers
1626539:43Barbara PartridgeV50W  Kings Heath
1632239:48Wendy ColeV45W  Black Pear Joggers
1646639:58Claire TaylorV40W  Sphinx
1656740:31Gemms SmithV45W  Stratford-upon-Avon
166 40:33Victoria HandSENW  Sphinx
1672341:10Gail BerryV40W  Black Pear Joggers
168 41:33Catherine KellySENW  Black Pear Joggers
1696842:33Jackie ShaleV45W  Kings Heath
1706943:14Helen BrookesV50W  Kings Heath
171 46:10Fiona QuinnSENW  Sphinx
172 46:54Melissa LinesV35W  Black Pear Joggers
173 53:12Lyneth WilliamsV35W  Stourbridge