Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3SE External Results
Carshalton
15 Apr 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.10 1.0Dylan BaldockPBU17M Sutton & District11.1011.10
211.30 1.0Bill Porter SENM South London/Loughborough Students11.2611.0
311.35 1.0Antonio DouglasSBSENMPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon11.2811.2
412.18 1.0Mathew Beech SENMRichard ScoonesSwale11.811.4
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.44 1.0Sharif QuansahPBU20M South London11.3611.36
211.61 1.0Thomas Darcy U17M Sutton & District11.411.4
311.70 1.0Richard AgyapongSBSENM Hercules Wimbledon11.7010.94
412.48 1.0Reece WilliamsPBU17MRichard ScoonesSwale12.412.4
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.47 2.0Daniel ShulakovPBU20M Hercules Wimbledon11.4711.47
211.72 2.0Ethan WoodSBU23M Sutton & District11.7211.4
311.83 2.0Thomas Hughes U17M Sutton & District11.611.6
411.87 2.0Devonte Casely-Hayford U23MIvor Patrick NortheyHercules Wimbledon11.8011.7
512.72 2.0Joshua SematimbaSBU17M Sutton & District12.312.3
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.41w2.3Davina Boateng AnsahPBU17W South London12.4112.41
212.45w2.3Chyna RussellPBU17WColin RawlingsSutton & District12.4512.45
313.80w2.3Mary Obembe U20W Swale13.613.6
413.81w2.3Olivia DriguiPBU17WPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon13.8113.81
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.82w2.3Safyre Forrester JacksonPBU17W Sutton & District12.812.8
212.89w2.3Lohita Allen-AigbodionPBU20W South London12.8912.89
314.82w2.3Edina Szunyog SENW HW  
415.08w2.3Abigail LoftsSBU20W Swale15.0814.27
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.26w2.1Olivia ChessellPBU17WTony GanioSutton & District13.2613.26
213.69w2.1Ella CunnellPBU17WMark BriggsSutton & District13.513.5
313.82w2.1Mei Matthews U17W South London13.513.5
414.00w2.1Omotoyosi Aselaja U17W S Lon  
514.13w2.1Tennessee ThresherSBU17WMark BriggsSutton & District14.1314.0
614.39w2.1Keely ElgarSBU17WMark BriggsSutton & District14.213.9
714.52w2.1Natasha HibberdPBU17W Hercules Wimbledon14.5214.52
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.20w3.1Dylan BaldockPBU17M Sutton & District22.122.1
222.55w3.1Sharif QuansahPBU20M South London22.5222.52
322.76w3.1Jameel Hussey U20MPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon22.5622.56
424.89w3.1Mathew BeechSBSENMRichard ScoonesSwale24.523.4
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.58w3.1Eric Hammond-SarfoPBU20M Sutton & District22.5822.58
222.91w3.1Daniel ShulakovPBU20M Hercules Wimbledon22.9122.91
323.16w3.1Bill Porter SENM South London/Loughborough Students23.1222.37
430.98w3.1Richard Scoones V55MRichard ScoonesSwale29.929.9
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.24w2.4Thomas DarcyPBU17M Sutton & District23.123.1
223.48w2.4Thomas Hughes U17M Sutton & District23.223.2
124.32w2.6Devonte Casely-HayfordSBU23MIvor Patrick NortheyHercules Wimbledon24.3223.5
224.87w2.6Lucas NorfolkPBU17M Hercules Wimbledon24.8724.87
325.33w2.6Richard Alfred SENM S Lon  
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.30w2.3Chyna RussellPBU17WColin RawlingsSutton & District25.3025.30
225.52w2.3Davina Boateng AnsahPBU17W South London25.5225.52
328.48w2.3Maya Marek U17W Hercules Wimbledon28.3828.38
429.10w2.3Mary ObembeSBU20W Swale28.728.21
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.23w2.3Safyre Forrester JacksonPBU17W Sutton & District26.226.2
226.39w2.3Lohita Allen-AigbodionPBU20W South London26.3926.39
329.24w2.3Olivia DriguiSBU17WPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon29.2429.0
430.66w2.3Keeley Burdge U20WAndrew ScoonesSwale30.530.5
200 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.46w2.4Ella CunnellPBU17WMark BriggsSutton & District28.328.3
129.49w4.5Natasha HibberdPBU17W Hercules Wimbledon29.4929.49
230.13w2.4Tennessee Thresher U17WMark BriggsSutton & District29.1128.9
230.31w4.5Omotoyosi Aselaja U17W S Lon  
330.54w2.4Keely Elgar U17WMark BriggsSutton & District30.528.9
430.59w2.4Amy McGrathPBU17WRoy HollandSutton & District30.5930.59
331.03w4.5Heather Jones SENWGeoff WalcottHercules Wimbledon31.0028.8
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.27  Theseus RickettsPBU17M Sutton & District53.2753.27
253.39  Antonio Douglas SENMPaul MillerHercules Wimbledon52.5452.54
353.51  Charlie GoriupPBU20M South London51.351.3
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.76  Rory Payn U17M Sutton & District51.9751.97
254.53  Richard MorrisSBSENMGraham MorrisSouth London/Bournemouth Uni54.5352.6
355.41  Lucas NorfolkSBU17M Hercules Wimbledon55.4152.7
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.48  Shemar Ferguson U17M Sutton & District51.4651.46
258.31  Sam Birch U20M South London56.0656.06
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.70  Amy BillupsSBU23W South London62.7060.44
263.92  Georgia Bell U20WMaureen HancockSutton & District60.6860.68
366.29  Maya MarekPBU17W Hercules Wimbledon66.2766.27
474.39  Katie Scoones U23WRichard ScoonesSwale71.171.1
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.22  Alison Collins V50WMichael FirthSouth London/Southern Counties Vets66.9464.02
269.91  Sophie GeePBU17WMaureen HancockSutton & District69.9169.91
374.39  Edina Szunyog SENW HW  
494.54  Kim HowesPBV50W Swale94.5494.54
400 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.06  Ellen HowesSBU23W Sutton & District65.0662.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.58  Sean Hall SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Sale Harriers Manchester1:54.051:51.44
22:07.75  Andrew Scoones SENMRichard ScoonesSwale2:03.22:02.8
32:11.13  James LynePBU20MGuy HoldenSouth London2:11.132:11.13
42:15.74  Dario Kan U17MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:13.962:13.09
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.11  Eitan Orenstein U17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:06.102:06.10
22:12.04  Callum HockleyPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London/Surrey Schs2:12.042:12.04
32:23.59  Thomas KeenanSBU23M Sutton & District2:18.52:17.92
43:10.78  Carl BeechSBV55M Swale3:10.782:54.0
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.69  Sam Birch U20M South London2:04.922:04.92
22:16.42  Michael Slavin U20M Sutton & District2:10.232:10.23
32:27.02  Carl Reed U20MMaureen HancockSutton & District2:24.212:22.7
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.66  Amy Billups U23W South London2:22.112:21.2
22:42.50  Elena Jury U17W Swale2:32.352:32.35
32:45.47  Vicky SamsonPBSENW Dacorum & Tring2:45.472:45.47
42:51.16  Jade McFarlaneSBU17WMark BriggsSutton & District2:51.162:49.8
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:58.57  Katie LowePBV35W South London2:58.572:58.57
23:01.72  Kirsty Wheeler SENWMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University2:58.622:49.95
33:03.98  Kim Howes V50W Swale2:59.62:49.7
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.69  Ricky LutakomeSBU20MNick HancockSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley4:10.693:58.21
24:14.51  Pat CanavanSBSENM South London4:14.513:59.34
34:46.51  Alexander Abraham U17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:39.134:39.13
46:37.62  Carl BeechSBV55M Swale6:37.625:43.4
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.31  James Hancock U23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni4:05.74:05.7
24:53.29  Henry Silverstein U17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:45.054:33.3
35:17.00  John FossPBV55M South London5:17.005:17.00
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.62  Toby Phillips U20M Reigate Priory4:36.34:36.3
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.07  Mary JamesPBV40WDavid KentSouth London5:05.075:05.07
25:37.04  Emer KerrSBSENW Hercules Wimbledon/Warwick Uni5:37.045:13.3
35:51.29  Caitlin WilliamsSBU20WMaureen HancockSutton & District5:51.295:16.8
46:13.88  Kim Howes V50W Swale6:03.25:50.0
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:43.78  Rachel Brenton U23W Hercules Wimbledon/Hercules Wimbledon5:35.705:16.6
25:48.73  Tessa BillupsSBU23W South London5:48.734:58.9
1500 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:29.92  Kirsty Wheeler SENWMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University6:18.546:00.50
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:30.29  Dominique CorradiPBU17WMaureen HancockSutton & District10:30.2910:30.29
210:42.33  Mary JamesPBV40WDavid KentSouth London10:42.3310:42.33
312:37.71  Lisa BerkmanPBV40W Swale12:37.7112:37.71
413:46.49  Edina Szunyog SENW HW  
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:48.77  Ellie MasonPBSENW Sutton Runners11:48.7711:48.77
212:46.73  Kim HowesSBV50W Swale12:46.7311:53.95
312:53.69  Katie LowePBV35W South London12:53.6912:53.69
413:47.32  Kirsty WheelerSBSENWMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University13:47.3212:42.75
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:26.63  Tom HiggsPBU23M South London15:19.2315:19.23
215:56.71  Robert TuerSBSENM Hercules Wimbledon15:56.7115:40.26
318:00.00  Andrew ScoonesPBSENMRichard ScoonesSwale18:00.0018:00.00
418:15.93  Ryan GalvinPBU20MMaureen HancockSutton & District18:15.9318:15.93
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:20.35  Luke DavisSBSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers16:20.3516:15.72
216:41.53  Dylan WymerPBU23M South London16:41.5316:41.53
318:26.52  Alex GalvinPBU20MMaureen HancockSutton & District18:26.5218:26.52
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:42.31  Justin ReidSBV45M Hercules Wimbledon16:42.3114:13.03
218:01.00  John FossPBV55M South London18:01.0018:01.00
318:33.45  Mark CahillSBV40M Hercules Wimbledon18:33.4518:21.77
418:34.90  Nick HancockSBV50M Sutton & District18:34.9018:21.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.91 1.0Alice English U20WAndrew ScoonesSwale16.3716.37
221.33 1.0Heather Jones SENWGeoff WalcottHercules Wimbledon21.0020.10
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.75 1.0Abigail LoftsSBU20W Swale20.7518.7
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.60w2.8Richard MorrisSBSENMGraham MorrisSouth London/Bournemouth Uni18.6017.7
225.82w2.8Thomas Keenan U23M Sutton & District25.825.8
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.79w2.8Stephen BabalolaSBSENM South London21.7919.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.17  Richard Morris SENMGraham MorrisSouth London/Bournemouth Uni58.4755.6
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.03  Stephen BabalolaSBSENM South London71.0362.89
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
176.79  Vicky SamsonPBSENW Dacorum & Tring76.7976.79
281.14  Keeley Burdge U20WAndrew ScoonesSwale76.076.0
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.76  Heather Jones SENWGeoff WalcottHercules Wimbledon76.0474.9
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:00.28  Robert TuerSBSENM Hercules Wimbledon7:00.286:38.4
28:16.47  Thomas KeenanPBU23M Sutton & District8:16.478:16.47
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:32.67  Mark CahillPBV40M Hercules Wimbledon8:32.678:32.67
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:13.28  Heather JonesPBSENWGeoff WalcottHercules Wimbledon9:13.289:13.28
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.37   Sutton & District U17 TeamPBU17M Sutton & District44.3744.37
245.71   Hercules Wimbledon Senior TeamSBSENM Hercules Wimbledon45.7143.93
347.55   South London Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM South London47.5543.87
451.48   Swale Senior Team SENM Swale48.147.7
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.59   South London Harriers Senior Team SENW South London51.4750.9
252.40   Sutton & District Senior TeamSBSENW Sutton & District52.4050.12
354.67   Hercules Wimbledon Senior TeamSBSENW Hercules Wimbledon54.6752.7
462.13   Swale Senior Team SENW Swale62.157.5
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:38.47   South London Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM South London3:38.473:33.98
23:40.91   Sutton Senior TeamSBSENM Sutton & District3:40.913:36.9
33:51.10   Hercules Wimbledon Senior TeamSBSENM Hercules Wimbledon3:51.103:21.9
44:48.65   Swale Senior TeamSBSENM Swale4:48.653:53.03
4x400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:00.79   Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell3:49.963:41.8
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.87   Sutton & District Senior TeamSBSENW Sutton & District4:34.873:59.7
24:44.84   South London Harriers Senior TeamSBSENW South London4:44.844:13.1
34:55.76   Swale Senior TeamSBSENW Swale4:55.764:43.8
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90  Jake FieldSBU23MJames WildSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1.902.00
21.65  Darren Brown SENM South London1.751.85
31.20  Mathew Beech SENMRichard ScoonesSwale1.231.50
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85  Sid WaltersSBU23MJames WildSutton & District1.851.90
21.40  Stephen BabalolaSBSENM South London1.401.65
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45  Alice English U20WAndrew ScoonesSwale1.551.55
21.40  Anna Given U17WAnne BabaSouth London1.501.50
31.40  Olivia Chessell U17WTony GanioSutton & District1.451.53
41.30  Emily MartinSBSENW Hercules Wimbledon1.301.50
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Amy McGrath U17WRoy HollandSutton & District1.451.45
21.35  Elena JuryPBU17W Swale1.351.35
31.20  Zoe Leake SENW Hercules Wimbledon1.251.28
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00  Jamie Fitzgerald SENMAllan WilliamsSutton & District3.023.10
22.40  Michael Franklin V50MMichael FranklinWalton/Hercules Wimbledon2.603.10
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.10  Jade Ive SENWAllan WilliamsSutton & District/Shaftesbury Barnet4.364.36
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.30  Sophia Hepher U17W Sutton & District2.502.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.42  Jeremiah Nampuma SENM Sutton & District/Southampton Solent Uni6.716.71
25.69  Darren Brown SENM South London5.866.73
34.34  Reece WilliamsSBU17MRichard ScoonesSwale4.344.62
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.09  Eric Hammond-Sarfo U20M Sutton & District6.476.47
25.36  Stephen BabalolaSBSENM South London5.366.16
32.84  Carl BeechSBV55M Swale2.843.66
LJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.21  Callum Holder U17MMark BriggsSutton & District5.485.48
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.19  Olivia Chessell U17WTony GanioSutton & District5.355.35
24.40  Alice EnglishSBU20WAndrew ScoonesSwale4.534.60
34.28  Ella PriceSBU17WAnne BabaSouth London4.644.64
44.05  Zoe Leake SENW Hercules Wimbledon4.364.63
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.59  Abigail LoftsSBU20W Swale3.594.24
22.84  Keely ElgarSBU17WMark BriggsSutton & District2.843.50
31.25  Jill LulaPBV40W South London1.251.25
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.24  Stephen BabalolaSBSENM South London12.2413.90
210.50  Luke SmithPBU17M Sutton & District10.5010.50
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.32  Darren Brown SENM South London11.5713.40
29.24  Ryan GalvinPBU20MMaureen HancockSutton & District9.249.24
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.33  Emily MartinSBSENW Hercules Wimbledon10.3311.36
28.71  Ella Price U17WAnne BabaSouth London9.649.64
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.41  Zoe LeakeSBSENW Hercules Wimbledon8.418.54
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.47  Nathan FergusPBU23M South London13.4713.47
29.52  Stuart MiltonSBV35M Hercules Wimbledon9.5210.50
37.72  Jake Field U23MJames WildSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley8.138.13
47.58  Michael Farrell V55M Swale7.698.20
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.38  Erasmus Dwemoh SENMPhilip HartnettSouth London13.4713.81
27.48  Richard ScoonesSBV55MRichard ScoonesSwale7.488.17
36.41  Kevin Snelling V55M Hercules Wimbledon/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6.997.99
46.15  William Gordon Ofei-KwatiaSBV50M Sutton & District/Unattached6.157.03
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.33  Thomas Bullen SENM South London12.8113.38
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.19  Emily MartinSBSENW Hercules Wimbledon9.199.39
28.84  Frankie EvansSBU20W South London8.8410.02
38.03  Jade McFarlanePBU17WMark BriggsSutton & District8.038.03
45.86  Katie Scoones U23WRichard ScoonesSwale6.256.94
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.59  Joanna Barnaby U17W South London8.678.67
27.84  Zoe Leake SENW Hercules Wimbledon8.378.45
35.62  Lexie Hammon U17WRichard ScoonesSwale5.985.98
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.65  Vilma Eitautaite-FarrellSBV40W Swale5.655.98
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.94  Nathan FergusPBU23M South London42.0742.07
233.68  Nile Cook U23M Sutton & District35.2736.13
323.14  Michael FarrellSBV55M Swale23.1423.75
414.50  Kevin Snelling V55M Hercules Wimbledon/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.5318.33
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.33  Thomas Bullen SENM South London40.3040.91
226.20  Chris Smale V50M Sutton & District/Kingston & Poly27.6032.24
319.84  Richard Scoones V55MRichard ScoonesSwale22.0328.08
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.67  Joanna BarnabyPBU17W South London30.6730.67
221.57  Zoe LeakePBSENW Hercules Wimbledon21.5721.57
319.11  Rianna Saunders U20W Sutton & District20.2420.27
417.28  Lexie HammonSBU17WRichard ScoonesSwale17.2817.65
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.25  Frankie EvansPBU20W South London30.2530.25
220.78  Emily MartinSBSENW Hercules Wimbledon20.7824.30
317.22  Sylvia Ofei-Kwatia V40W Sutton & District20.7724.18
414.36  Christine Lynch V55WRichard ScoonesSwale14.7815.58
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.53  Chris Smale V50M Sutton & District/Kingston & Poly34.6040.49
232.42  Benjamin Myburgh U23MCharlotte NichollsSouth London32.9635.18
325.53  Stuart MiltonSBV35M Hercules Wimbledon25.5325.92
422.79  Michael Farrell V55M Swale25.7628.24
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.44  Erasmus DwemohSBSENMPhilip HartnettSouth London28.4438.57
221.95  Richard Scoones V55MRichard ScoonesSwale23.3227.02
317.55  Kevin Snelling V55M Hercules Wimbledon/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow19.7820.41
414.77  William Gordon Ofei-KwatiaPBV50M Sutton & District/Unattached14.7714.77
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.88  Maya SmithSBU23W South London34.8835.41
226.71  Sylvia Ofei-Kwatia V40W Sutton & District28.8128.81
324.28  Emily MartinSBSENW Hercules Wimbledon24.2825.47
417.02  Lexie Hammon U17WRichard ScoonesSwale23.9123.91
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.02  Frankie EvansSBU20W South London29.0233.29
220.30  Jessie WaltersPBU20WMark BriggsSutton & District20.3020.30
316.05  Vilma Eitautaite-FarrellSBV40W Swale16.0517.57
415.26  Ann Martin V55W Hercules Wimbledon16.7216.84
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.09  Ben TaplinSBSENM Reading AC42.0948.69
239.02  Thomas BullenPBSENM South London39.0239.02
332.01  Reece Williams U17MRichard ScoonesSwale37.9037.90
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.39  Stuart MiltonSBV35M Hercules Wimbledon34.3944.59
233.87  Charlie GoriupPBU20M South London33.8733.87
324.03  Richard Scoones V55MRichard ScoonesSwale24.9527.46
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.98  Rianna SaundersPBU20W Sutton & District28.7628.76
224.70  Ella PricePBU17WAnne BabaSouth London24.7024.70
322.29  Alice EnglishPBU20WAndrew ScoonesSwale22.2922.29
Page: 1 2