Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N External Results
Luton
15 Apr 17
2000SCWNS 100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 110HM35 400H 400HW 2000SCNS 2000SCW
4x100 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K
HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
2000SCWNS SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
29:58.2Kiera Hornsby U17W Braintree  
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Emmanuel Owolabi U20MCraig AndrewLuton/Bolton11.4811.1
211.8Richard ShingletonSBU23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Northumbria Uni/Southend11.811.11
312.0Tom StarlingSBU20M Basildon/Southend12.011.3
412.8Callum Dickson-EarleSBU20MDavid BrownBiggleswade12.811.9
513.0Mark CelaireSBSENMCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles13.012.30
614.4Cameron Ross T20/F20SBU23MPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk14.413.3
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Joseph HubbockSBU20M Luton11.611.4
211.6Jack BroadbentPBU20M Basildon11.611.6
311.9Ben SlaymanSBU20MKen HillsBraintree11.911.2
412.3Kaish ScottPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles12.312.3
513.1Oscar Riley U20M Bigg  
614.6Adam DewdneySBV40M West Norfolk14.613.7
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9Charlie ShingletonSBU23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend11.911.5
212.0Dennis JefiaSBU17MSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.011.4
312.1Daniel CousinsPBSENMVespa EllisBasildon12.112.1
413.3Bradley Strong U20M Biggleswade13.1612.3
513.7Mark Bacon SENM Lut  
614.0Danny O'sheaPBV40M Luton14.014.0
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Ben Whitehead U17M Luton11.7211.72
212.6Adeolu AdeyemiSBSENM Basildon12.612.4
312.8Rohn Osansamo U17M NEB  
412.8Christopher HastingsSBU17M Basildon12.812.1
512.9Jordan Ajayi-khiranSBU17M Luton12.912.2
612.9Amr Ziko V35MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters12.011.93
713.2Carlo Conradie U20M Luton12.7312.73
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Jazmin Whitehead-ShakesSBU17WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles13.112.4
213.2Shanara Hibbert SENWPatrick O'SheaLuton/Leicester Uni12.8312.4
313.6Sarah RidleySBU23W Biggleswade13.612.97
414.0Nichole HarveySBU17W Basildon14.013.6
514.4Hannah SmithSBU17WAnthony GordonBraintree14.413.45
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5Tahlia NelsonSBU20WCraig AndrewLuton13.512.4
214.2Holly Field U17WAnthony GordonBraintree13.9113.38
314.7Miriam Okotie TomasSBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles14.714.4
415.6Heidi NicholasSBV35WVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters15.612.3
516.5Janice AmberSBU17W Biggleswade16.514.4
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5Dolita Shaw U17WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles12.812.54
214.4Myomi TongePBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles14.414.4
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.7Joseph HubbockSBU20M Luton23.723.3
223.7Morgan Webster U20M Biggleswade23.5823.00
324.1Derek Derek SENM NEB  
424.3Tom StarlingSBU20M Basildon/Southend24.323.1
524.4Ben Slayman U20MKen HillsBraintree24.022.87
630.1Cameron Ross T20/F20SBU23MPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk30.127.72
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Charlie ShingletonSBU23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend24.023.46
224.4Jamie Baughan SENM Luton/East Anglia Uni23.9823.98
324.6Kristian BrownSBU20MMartin BrockmanBasildon24.623.29
425.3Leo Regis-FindlayPBU17MCoral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles25.325.3
526.8Bradley Strong U20M Biggleswade26.725.4
630.7Adam DewdneySBV40M West Norfolk30.729.5
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Emmanuel OwolabiSBU20MCraig AndrewLuton/Bolton24.022.9
224.8Ben Whitehead U17M Luton24.5124.51
325.3Bradley HedmanPBU20MKen HillsBraintree25.325.3
425.4Daniel Bottesch V40MJennifer O'SheaLuton24.4723.4
525.8Jordan Ajayi-khiran U17M Luton25.4425.3
626.0Amr Ziko V35MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters24.824.8
728.1Mark Bacon SENM Lut  
828.9George Choat SENMChristopher ZahNewham & Essex Beagles27.9227.3
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.1Dolita Shaw U17WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles25.825.56
227.2Tia Wood U20W Basildon26.726.0
328.4Tahlia Nelson U20WCraig AndrewLuton27.7125.33
428.5Hannah RidleyPBU23W Biggleswade/Keele Uni28.528.5
549.2Lynne CulhamSBV40W Braintree49.243.0
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.0Katy Short U20W Basildon/Essex Schs26.926.1
228.9Myomi TongeSBU17W Newham & Essex Beagles28.927.3
329.8Aleah Givans-FlynnSBU20WCraig AndrewLuton29.827.58
429.8Sarah RidleySBU23W Biggleswade29.827.7
560.2Tanya HornsbyPBV45W Braintree60.260.2
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.5Shantae BootheSBU17W Luton31.531.4
234.8Carol Alker V60W Luton/Eastern Masters33.5330.6
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.2Joseph HubbockPBU20M Luton51.251.2
252.1Morgan WebsterSBU20M Biggleswade52.151.68
352.8Stephen StrangeSBSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon52.851.8
456.6Bradley Hedman U20MKen HillsBraintree54.754.7
558.3Michael Osunsami V45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets56.0353.83
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.0Tereal Service-JohnsonPBU17M Luton53.053.0
254.4Mitchel CoxPBU20M Basildon54.454.4
356.0Carlos LopesPBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles56.056.0
457.7Ben HoldgateSBU23M Braintree57.756.7
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.3Zoe ThompsonPBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles61.361.3
266.4Charlotte BishopPBSENW Basildon66.466.4
31:54.2Lynne CulhamSBV40W Braintree1:54.21:48.6
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
173.7Sade BaileySBSENW Basildon/Leicester Uni73.761.07
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.9George WattsPBSENM Benfleet RC/Basildon2:01.92:01.9
22:08.9Ben HoldgateSBU23M Braintree2:08.92:07.3
32:11.6Yonis MohamedPBU23M Newham & Essex Beagles2:11.62:11.6
42:20.0Ben CollisonSBSENMTony PayneWest Norfolk2:20.02:13.0
52:33.1Romero Armani DujońSBU23MJennifer O'SheaLuton2:33.12:26.8
62:40.4Paul G DaviesPBV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade2:40.42:40.4
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Mitchel Cox U20M Basildon1:59.401:59.40
22:33.7Neil WatsonSBV40MTony PayneWest Norfolk2:33.72:26.6
32:50.5Charles ArnoldPBV60M Biggleswade2:50.52:50.5
42:54.2Simon MennellSBV50M Braintree2:54.22:35.9
52:58.2Lee CareySBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton2:58.22:39.97
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9Charlotte BishopPBSENW Basildon2:24.92:24.9
22:27.2Nicola FerrisSBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Birmingham Uni2:27.22:22.3
32:32.1Hannah RidleySBU23W Biggleswade/Keele Uni2:32.12:26.06
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.4Gintare JuknytePBU23W Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U2:27.42:27.4
22:36.9Abby RexSBU17W Basildon2:36.92:27.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.2Stephen StrangeSBSENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon4:12.24:01.30
24:17.4Ryan BurlingSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:17.43:58.04
34:29.6George BettsworthSBU23MJacob HoodNewham & Essex Beagles/LSE/Wreake & Soar Valley4:29.64:29.41
44:47.2Marcus DaveySBV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade4:47.24:42.11
54:55.9Conor CulhamSBU20MSimon MennellBraintree4:55.94:38.64
66:11.4John GreenhalghSBV50M West Norfolk6:11.45:41.8
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.8George WattsSBSENM Benfleet RC/Basildon4:26.84:25.99
24:31.2Jad El-houssamiSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:31.24:30.78
35:19.0Paul G DaviesSBV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade5:19.04:42.1
46:04.0Simon MennellSBV50M Braintree6:04.05:37.8
56:15.2Lee CareySBSENMJennifer O'SheaLuton6:15.26:00.6
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.0Kirsty TydemanSBSENW Basildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies4:58.04:42.43
25:30.4Claire McMahon-AdieSBV35WPaul OppeLuton5:30.44:48.3
36:55.2Natalie TraylenSBV40W Newham & Essex Beagles/Barking6:55.26:09.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.2Nicola BredinSBSENWKevin SteedBasildon5:11.24:48.42
25:43.0Harriet BellSBU17W Luton/Hertfordshire Schs5:43.05:12.1
37:30.9Shelley JamesonSBV40W Newham & Essex Beagles7:30.97:19.54
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:30.1Kirsty TydemanSBSENW Basildon/Woodford Green Essex Ladies10:30.110:09.0
211:19.7Claire McMahon-AdieSBV35WPaul OppeLuton11:19.710:17.8
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:41.1Ryan BurlingSBSENMTony SimmonsLuton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants15:41.115:17.70
218:10.4Paul G DaviesSBV45MPaul G DaviesBiggleswade18:10.416:58.8
318:33.3Joseph NourseSBU23MSimon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni18:33.316:48.8
419:07.0Joe PaynePBU20M Basildon19:07.019:07.0
519:22.6Ben CollisonSBSENMTony PayneWest Norfolk19:22.617:37.3
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:10.4Neil WatsonPBV40MTony PayneWest Norfolk20:10.420:10.4
221:13.0Charles ArnoldPBV60M Biggleswade21:13.021:13.0
321:54.7Rhys DaviesPBV55M Basildon21:54.721:54.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.0Charlotte SkeggsSBU20W Basildon18.016.5
220.4Jasmin BarnettPBU23WCraig AndrewLuton20.420.4
321.7Faye YoungSBU23WDavid BrownBiggleswade21.719.2
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.5Aleah Givans-FlynnPBU20WCraig AndrewLuton20.520.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.5Matthew BaileySBU23M West Norfolk16.515.6
216.8Clint NichollsSBV35MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters16.816.0
321.6Amr ZikoSBV35MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters21.621.3
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2Jack BroadbentSBU20M Basildon17.216.6
218.4James GreenhalghSBU20MJohn GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ryston18.415.93
 
110HM35 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.6Gary SmithPBV45MRyan FreckletonLuton/Eastern Masters/Bedford & County16.616.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.1Jack AverySBU23MSteven SuretyBasildon/Brighton Uni58.157.7
263.7James GreenhalghSBU20MJohn GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Ryston63.761.91
366.2Luke WhitbySBU23MJane DixonLuton/Buckingham Uni66.263.09
469.0Joseph NourseSBU23MSimon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni69.063.6
570.2Paul CollierSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles70.270.1
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.3Rahim BensonPBU20M West Norfolk/Reading AC64.364.3
270.5Daniel BotteschSBV40MJennifer O'SheaLuton70.570.2
374.7Leroy GouldSBV50MLeroy GouldNewham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets74.764.8
476.7Joe McGrathSBV35MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters76.771.3
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.7Sophie DaviesPBU20W Basildon75.775.7
21:42.1Faye YoungSBU23WDavid BrownBiggleswade1:42.181.7
 
2000SCNS SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1NTConor Culham U20MSimon MennellBraintree  
2NTJoe McGrath V35MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters  
3NTCharles Arnold V60M Biggleswade  
2000SCNS SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1NTChristopher Hastings U17M Basildon  
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:58.8Harriet BellPBU17W Luton/Hertfordshire Schs8:58.88:58.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.6 Luton Senior TeamSBSENM Luton45.643.7
246.4 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles46.439.37
346.8 Braintree Senior TeamSBSENM Braintree46.844.6
447.2 Basildon Senior TeamSBSENM Basildon47.243.5
549.2 West Norfolk Senior TeamSBSENM West Norfolk49.244.6
649.9 Biggleswade Senior TeamSBSENM Biggleswade49.946.6
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.2 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles52.247.32
253.9 Basildon Senior TeamSBSENW Basildon53.950.7
358.8 Biggleswade Senior TeamSBSENW Biggleswade58.853.1
477.2 Braintree Senior TeamSBSENW Braintree77.255.4
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:34.7 Basildon Senior TeamSBSENM Basildon3:34.73:28.6
23:45.2 Luton Senior TeamSBSENM Luton3:45.23:24.1
33:55.8 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles3:55.83:06.58
44:03.4 Braintree Senior TeamSBSENM Braintree4:03.43:37.2
54:14.7 Biggleswade Senior TeamSBSENM Biggleswade4:14.73:42.7
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.8 Newham & Essex Beagles Senior TeamSBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles4:24.83:51.2
24:37.9 Basildon Senior TeamSBSENW Basildon4:37.94:03.2
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Clint Nicholls V35MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters1.832.00
21.65Jamie Baughan SENM Luton/East Anglia Uni1.701.91
31.50Samuel SpicerSBU23M Braintree1.501.60
41.25Michael OsunsamiSBV45M Newham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets1.251.35
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.25Leroy GouldSBV50MLeroy GouldNewham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets1.251.42
21.20Joseph NourseSBU23MSimon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni1.201.45
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Keiran KellySBU23M Basildon1.801.81
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Rebecca Hawtin U20WRoger ArmorgieLuton1.551.62
21.45Charlotte SkeggsSBU20W Basildon1.451.56
31.40Zoe ThompsonSBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles1.401.44
41.15Hannah RidleySBU23W Biggleswade/Keele Uni1.151.23
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Heidi Nicholas V35WVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters1.481.60
21.35Jazmin Whitehead-ShakesPBU17WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles1.351.35
31.05Faye YoungSBU23WDavid BrownBiggleswade1.051.15
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00Bob KingmanSBV40M Newham & Essex Beagles/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas4.005.02
23.20Joe McGrath V35MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters3.233.30
32.50Daniel Steel SENMDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County3.023.02
42.30Conor CulhamPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree2.302.30
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.30Christopher HastingsSBU17M Basildon2.302.40
22.10Samuel SpicerPBU23M Braintree2.102.10
31.50Leroy GouldSBV50MLeroy GouldNewham & Essex Beagles/Southern Counties Vets1.501.80
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.00Kiera HornsbyPBU17W Braintree1.001.00
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.35Tope Fisayo U20M Luton/King's College London6.396.57
26.30Charlie ShingletonSBU23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend6.306.59
35.95Rahim BensonSBU20M West Norfolk/Reading AC5.956.04
45.82Clint Nicholls V35MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters5.906.42
55.37Mark Thomas-SengatiPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles5.375.37
63.37Bradley StrongSBU20M Biggleswade3.374.11
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.01Richard ShingletonSBU23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Northumbria Uni/Southend6.016.28
25.28Adeolu AdeyemiSBSENM Basildon5.286.07
35.24Rotimi OsunsamiPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles5.245.24
45.11Romero Armani DujońSBU23MJennifer O'SheaLuton5.115.34
54.00Cameron Ross T20/F20SBU23MPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk4.004.35
63.23Charles ArnoldPBV60M Biggleswade3.233.23
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.17Zoe ThompsonSBU20W Newham & Essex Beagles5.175.42
25.01Charlotte SkeggsSBU20W Basildon5.015.02
34.74Hannah Smith U17WAnthony GordonBraintree4.825.05
44.32Rebecca HawtinSBU20WRoger ArmorgieLuton4.324.58
53.50Faye YoungSBU23WDavid BrownBiggleswade3.504.05
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.64Dolita ShawSBU17WSegrid AyersNewham & Essex Beagles4.645.20
24.53Heidi Nicholas V35WVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters4.875.49
32.11Tanya HornsbyPBV45W Braintree2.112.11
42.02Natalie KimbleSBSENW Luton2.022.68
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.91Tope FisayoPBU20M Luton/King's College London13.9113.91
212.53Rotimi OsunsamiPBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles12.5312.53
312.49Charlie ShingletonSBU23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Canterbury Christ Church/Southend12.4912.98
412.38Adeolu AdeyemiPBSENM Basildon12.3812.38
511.63Morgan WebsterSBU20M Biggleswade11.6312.29
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.45Romero Armani DujońSBU23MJennifer O'SheaLuton11.4511.77
210.91Mark Thomas-SengatiSBU17M Newham & Essex Beagles10.9112.06
310.31Joe McGrathSBV35MVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters10.3110.64
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.87Shanara HibbertPBSENWPatrick O'SheaLuton/Leicester Uni12.8712.87
210.80Nichole HarveyPBU17W Basildon10.8010.80
310.24Kiera HornsbyPBU17W Braintree10.2410.24
48.89Sarah RidleySBU23W Biggleswade8.8910.07
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.98Jasmin BarnettSBU23WCraig AndrewLuton9.9810.63
29.90Holly FieldPBU17WAnthony GordonBraintree9.909.90
38.36Heidi NicholasSBV35WVespa EllisBasildon/Eastern Masters8.3610.72
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.45Matthew BaptistePBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles/East London U/Woodford Gree14.4514.45
211.62Jamie Potton-BurrellSBU23M Luton/Thames Valley11.6212.24
310.12Clint NichollsSBV35MVespa EllisBasildon/Southend/Eastern Masters10.1210.19
49.88Nathan DoddsPBU17M Biggleswade9.889.88
58.72Conor CulhamPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree8.728.72
67.99Matthew BaileySBU23M West Norfolk7.998.36
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.94Marius RazanauskasSBSENM East London U/Lithuania10.9411.04
210.42David BurrellSBV50MDavid BurrellLuton/Rugby & Northampton/Eastern Masters/Thames V10.4212.54
38.09Samuel LarkinsPBU17M Braintree8.098.09
47.91Aaron York U23MAaron YorkBasildon/Chichester Uni8.268.39
57.47Daniel Steel SENMDaniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County8.649.12
66.24Adam DewdneySBV40M West Norfolk6.247.33
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.88Richard ShingletonPBU23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Northumbria Uni/Southend8.888.88
 
SP6K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.04Geoff GrinstedPBV50MGeoff GrinstedLuton10.0410.04
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.63Megan LarkinsSBU20WJohn PearsonBraintree/Loughborough Students10.6311.02
29.87Grace JenkinsSBSENW Newham & Essex Beagles/Brighton Uni9.8710.85
39.80Sarah RidleySBU23W Biggleswade9.8010.51
48.50Natalie KimbleSBSENW Luton8.508.88
57.23Katherine EllisSBU23W Basildon7.238.57
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.16Holly FieldPBU17WAnthony GordonBraintree9.169.16
27.57Suzanna WiseSBSENWGraham ArnoldLuton/Portsmouth Uni/Bedford & County7.579.03
36.69Devon MatthewsPBU17WDevon MatthewsBasildon6.696.69
46.42Natalie TraylenPBV40W Newham & Essex Beagles/Barking6.426.42
Page: 1 2