Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Yeovil
15 Apr 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.78 1.7Luke Dorrell U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London10.710.7
211.69 1.7Ben SuttonSBU20MMatthew HebberdNorth Devon11.6911.3
311.75 1.7Robert Bugden U23M Ellon/Yeovil11.6711.67
412.03 1.7Kamau MuhammadSBU20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx12.0311.6
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.53w2.9Max WhitecrossPBU20M North Devon11.4911.49
211.96w2.9Justin ColyerSBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District11.9611.8
312.12w2.9Ben HartPBU20M Yeovil12.1212.12
412.32w2.9Luke Wilton U20MMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.212.2
512.38w2.9Joseph EvesPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District12.3812.38
612.72w2.9Brandon MoorePBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx12.7212.72
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.30 1.7Ellen FranklinSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District12.3012.2
212.94 1.7Charlotte Sutton U17WGill St BarbeNorth Devon12.712.7
313.14 1.7Skye SauterSBU20W Yeovil13.1413.0
413.85 1.7Isha HabibPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx13.8513.85
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.14 1.7Georgina DarnellSBU23WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.9812.7
214.11 1.7Lottie GarrattSBU20W Yeovil14.1113.98
314.13 1.7Anne DoylePBSENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland14.1314.13
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
313.00 1.7Grace JacobsSBU20WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.5312.51
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.10w3.1Luke Dorrell U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London21.7821.78
223.09w3.1Andrew FaulknerSBSENM Yeovil/Plymouth Uni/Yeovil23.0922.1
323.73w3.1Ben Sutton U20MMatthew HebberdNorth Devon23.5022.9
424.28w3.1Kamau MuhammadSBU20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx24.2823.90
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.07w3.4Robert Bugden U23M Ellon/Yeovil23.8623.86
224.33w3.4Justin ColyerSBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District24.3323.8
325.13w3.4Joseph EvesPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District24.924.9
426.56w3.4Brandon MoorePBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx26.5626.56
528.54w3.4Hamish JamesSBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon28.5427.9
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.21w3.1Ellen FranklinSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District25.2125.2
225.75w3.1Georgia SilcoxPBU20W Yeovil25.6125.61
326.59w3.1Charlotte SuttonSBU17WGill St BarbeNorth Devon26.5926.18
428.12w3.1Laura StewartSBU20WPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx28.1227.8
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.20w3.1Georgina DarnellSBU23WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District27.2026.9
427.39w3.1Grace JacobsSBU20WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District26.2526.15
228.30w3.1Amy D'ArcyPBU20WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City28.3028.30
328.47w3.1Erin Silvester U17WMark BraceNorth Devon28.2526.92
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.72  Ben WatermanSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast50.7249.06
252.49  Ollie Thorner U17M Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch52.4352.43
355.46  Luke WiltonSBU20MMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District55.4654.3
456.59  Euan KernahanPBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington56.5956.59
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.50  Matthew ColeSBU23MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City52.5051.41
257.02  Alex Parker U23M Aldershot, Farnham & District54.8954.89
357.36  Michael GauntSBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni57.3656.6
459.69  Angelo JohnSBV40MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent59.6958.41
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.40  Ellen FranklinPBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District58.4058.40
261.17  Lilly Hawkins U23WAnnette WealeYeovil/Plymouth Uni/Wells City60.7560.75
365.72  Erin SilvesterSBU17WMark BraceNorth Devon65.7261.0
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.64  Emma NansonPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Bath Uni60.6460.64
262.70  Skye SauterSBU20W Yeovil62.7059.47
368.69  Anne Doyle SENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland66.963.83
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.09  Ben Waterman SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:48.681:47.57
21:58.68  Matthew ColePBU23MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City1:58.681:58.68
32:04.02  Ollie Percival U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.042:02.04
42:12.60  Hamish JamesSBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon2:12.602:11.78
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.82  Michael BissPBU20M Wells City/Yeovil2:04.372:04.37
22:06.64  Luke NicholasSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:06.641:59.19
32:17.86  Theo DoranSBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.862:16.6
42:19.05  James Wright SENMMark BraceNorth Devon2:05.902:05.90
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
32:03.78  George MallinsonPBU20MAnnette WealeYeovil2:01.532:01.53
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.34  Harriet Turner U17WMark BraceNorth Devon2:24.642:24.23
22:31.06  Jessica LeanePBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:31.062:31.06
32:32.18  Hannah Jacobs U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:27.692:23.17
42:32.82  Amy D'ArcySBU20WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City2:32.822:21.40
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.01  Hannah GrahamPBU20W Yeovil2:36.62:36.6
23:07.85  Sophie BerrySBSENW North Devon/Plymouth Uni3:07.852:38.3
33:20.22  Fiona KennedySBV55WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx3:20.222:49.6
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.84  Sam Sommerville U23MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni3:56.183:56.18
24:13.08  Ollie Percival U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.974:10.97
34:18.37  John FieldingSBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:18.374:16.09
44:20.62  Callum Choules U20MMark BraceNorth Devon4:16.934:15.52
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.11  Ben LloydSBU20MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:21.114:08.69
24:22.01  George KerryPBU20MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:22.014:22.01
34:39.14  Euan Kernahan U20MMark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington4:22.574:20.86
44:43.91  Theo Doran U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.744:26.74
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.19  Daniel HowellsPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.194:14.19
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.33  Lilly Hawkins U23WAnnette WealeYeovil/Plymouth Uni/Wells City4:37.164:37.16
25:14.42  Jessica Leane U20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx5:13.35:13.3
36:36.89  Anne DoyleSBSENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland6:36.895:26.6
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.31  Elise ThornerSBU17W Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:54.314:45.4
26:04.99  Fiona KennedySBV55WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx6:04.995:08.4
36:58.66  Sophie Berry SENW North Devon/Plymouth Uni6:51.55:57.0
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:23.46  Hannah GrahamPBU20W Yeovil12:23.4612:23.46
212:24.37  Fiona KennedySBV55WJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx12:24.3710:28.0
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:47.65  Lucy PittardSBU20WAnnette WealeYeovil13:47.6512:23.60
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:20.55  Ed StahlPBV35MAnnette WealeYeovil16:20.5516:20.55
216:26.81  Alistair SmithSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District16:26.8115:58.6
317:38.32  Michael GauntSBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni17:38.3216:15.4
421:46.42  Philip YorkSBV50MJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets21:46.4215:37.6
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:52.24  Dan RickardsSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District16:52.2416:15.5
218:31.88  Robbie HawkinsSBSENM Yeovil/Yeovil Town18:31.8817:43.54
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.75w2.1Georgia SilcoxPBU20W Yeovil14.6614.66
216.56w2.1Megan GallagherPBU20WGarry GahanNorth Devon16.5616.56
318.18w2.1Laura StewartPBU20WPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx18.1818.18
421.12w2.1Lindsay BadmanSBV35W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve21.1218.3
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.39w2.1Martika Gallagher U20WMark BraceNorth Devon19.719.7
221.22w2.1Chloe HuntPBU20WLawrence TulettYeovil21.2221.22
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.13w3.3Lewis Guest SENM Yeovil/Brunel Uni London15.9515.95
223.57w3.3Allan LeiperSBV55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve23.5721.6
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.61w3.3Mike BoucherSBV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District38.6124.0
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.70  Andrew Faulkner SENM Yeovil/Plymouth Uni/Yeovil53.5552.51
272.34  James WrightPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon72.3472.34
385.40  Mike Boucher V35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District83.3672.8
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.69  Harrison JonesPBU17MAnnette WealeYeovil69.6969.69
272.50  Michael GauntSBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni72.5069.5
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.95  Emma NansonPBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Bath Uni63.2663.26
266.78  Megan Gallagher U20WGarry GahanNorth Devon64.6564.65
369.47  Laura Stewart U20WPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx69.1967.53
470.02  Amy D'Arcy U20WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City69.4967.98
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.31  Eevee-May BanburyPBU20WGarry GahanNorth Devon72.3172.31
275.21  Caitlin CarnegiePBU20WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City75.2175.21
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:01.46  Luke NicholasSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx7:01.466:59.45
27:06.74  Bradley SeagerSBU20MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City7:06.747:06.0
37:25.70  Hamish JamesPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon7:25.707:25.70
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:15.47  Jonathan EllisPBU20MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City7:15.477:15.47
27:38.58  Michael GauntSBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni7:38.587:18.3
37:48.99  Angelo JohnPBV40MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Saint Vincent7:48.997:48.99
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:22.32  Eevee-May BanburyPBU20WGarry GahanNorth Devon7:22.327:22.32
27:58.96  Caitlin CarnegieSBU20WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City7:58.967:37.6
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:28.52  Martika GallagherSBU20WMark BraceNorth Devon8:28.527:24.9
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.38   Yeovil Olympiads Senior Team SENM Yeovil43.1242.27
245.53   Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior TeamSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District45.5344.7
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.88   Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior TeamSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District49.8849.6
252.66   Yeovil Olympiads Senior TeamSBSENW Yeovil52.6651.1
354.88   North Devon Senior TeamSBSENW North Devon54.8853.0
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:35.33   Yeovil Olympiads Senior Team SENM Yeovil3:31.533:23.40
23:45.77   Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior TeamSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:45.773:25.8
33:47.23   North Devon Senior TeamSBSENM North Devon3:47.233:35.7
43:48.55   Ealing, Southall & Middx Senior Team SENM Ealing Southall & Middx3:38.23:25.2
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.87   Yeovil Olympiads Senior TeamSBSENW Yeovil4:16.874:04.4
24:21.67   Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior TeamSBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4:21.674:02.5
34:23.70   North Devon Senior TeamSBSENW North Devon4:23.704:10.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85  Ollie Thorner U17M Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch1.921.92
21.70  Christopher HorlockSBU17MGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.701.80
31.55  Callum ChoulesSBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon1.551.63
41.50  Matthew ClampinSBSENMPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Richmond U1.501.80
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75  Luca Lemon-MorganPBU17MDeirdre ElmhirstYeovil1.751.75
21.65  Joseph HausteadPBU17M Fleet & Crookham1.651.65
31.45  James WrightPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon1.451.45
41.25  Brandon MoorePBU23M Ealing Southall & Middx1.251.25
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Lottie Garratt U20W Yeovil1.571.59
21.50  Sophie SmithSBU17WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.551.55
31.35  Isha HabibPBU20W Ealing Southall & Middx1.351.35
41.30  Ella CliftonPBU17W North Devon1.301.30
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55  Elise Thorner U17W Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil1.681.68
21.50  Emily ReynoldsPBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District1.501.50
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50  Ollie Thorner U17M Wells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch3.953.95
22.30  Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3.204.70
31.20  Bob DensleySBV65M Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon1.202.00
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90  Luca Lemon-MorganPBU17MDeirdre ElmhirstYeovil2.902.90
22.30  Mike BoucherSBV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2.302.60
31.20  Luke NicholasSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1.202.00
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20  Katherine AbelSBU20WEric WorkmanAldershot, Farnham & District1.201.30
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.10  Nick ClementsSBSENM Yeovil7.107.34
26.33  Max Whitecross U20M North Devon6.456.60
35.43  Christopher Horlock U17MGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District5.865.86
44.99  Matthew ClampinSBSENMPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Richmond U4.996.11
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.18  Lewis GuestSBSENM Yeovil/Brunel Uni London6.186.43
24.65  Joseph HausteadPBU17M Fleet & Crookham4.654.65
34.58  James WrightPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon4.584.58
42.04  Pat CornellPBV60M Ealing Southall & Middx2.042.04
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.62  Georgia SilcoxSBU20W Yeovil5.625.68
24.86  Caitlin GallagherSBU20WGarry GahanNorth Devon4.864.88
34.49  Isha Habib U20W Ealing Southall & Middx4.984.98
43.81  Lindsay BadmanSBV35W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3.814.51
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00  Lottie GarrattPBU20W Yeovil5.005.00
24.77  Ella CliftonPBU17W North Devon4.774.77
32.33  Kirsten WorkmanSBV60W Aldershot, Farnham & District/City of Portsmouth2.332.53
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.23  Lewis Guest SENM Yeovil/Brunel Uni London13.9914.76
210.31  Christopher HorlockSBU17MGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District10.3111.94
310.19  Matthew Clampin SENMPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx/Richmond U10.5511.90
48.96  Michael GauntSBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni8.969.68
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.28  Toby Sauter U17M Yeovil12.5712.57
29.73  Luke Wilton U20MMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District9.9110.47
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.01  Caitlin GallagherSBU20WGarry GahanNorth Devon11.1211.12
210.17  Isha Habib U20W Ealing Southall & Middx10.7010.70
38.68  Skye SauterSBU20W Yeovil8.6810.24
46.98  Katherine AbelPBU20WEric WorkmanAldershot, Farnham & District6.986.98
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.26  Ella CliftonSBU17W North Devon10.2610.60
28.66  Ziana Azariah U23WNigel GrovesYeovil/Reading Uni8.718.77
38.20  Siobhan DrummondPBU23W Ealing Southall & Middx/Bournemouth Uni8.208.20
45.90  Kirsten WorkmanSBV60W Aldershot, Farnham & District/City of Portsmouth5.906.22
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.03  Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve11.0912.91
210.50  Joseph Trickey U23M Yeovil/Northumbria Uni10.7710.77
37.50  Chris Sanders SENMMark BraceNorth Devon8.138.13
47.39  Luke NicholasSBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx7.398.03
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.89  Simon PriorSBV45MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil7.898.23
26.80  Alex ParkerPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District6.806.80
36.40  Kamau Muhammad U20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx6.637.36
46.30  Steve ChoulesSBV50M North Devon6.306.69
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.07  Emma SharpePBU17WMark BraceNorth Devon9.219.21
28.90  Natalie GilfrinPBU20WJamie BroadeyAldershot, Farnham & District9.309.30
38.86  Siobhan DrummondSBU23W Ealing Southall & Middx/Bournemouth Uni8.869.87
48.76  Ziana Azariah U23WNigel GrovesYeovil/Reading Uni9.099.26
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.96  Anne Doyle SENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland9.129.46
28.41  Heather Seager V45W Yeovil8.999.18
37.72  Lucy Dalton U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District7.798.62
46.94  Zoya Styles U20W Ealing Southall & Middx8.398.39
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.89  Florence EzehPBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx/Togo8.898.89
 
SP3K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.88  Valerie Bovell V70WNigel GrovesYeovil7.098.38
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.56  Joseph Trickey U23M Yeovil/Northumbria Uni34.4034.40
229.85  Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve31.7435.45
320.69  Chris SandersPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon21.6421.64
417.51  Kamau Muhammad U20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx20.1720.46
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.34  Chris Snook-Lumb V35M Yeovil22.5625.85
218.99  James Wright SENMMark BraceNorth Devon19.9319.93
314.28  Philip YorkSBV50MJohn FalveyEaling Southall & Middx/South West Vets14.2816.64
413.83  Alex ParkerPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District13.8313.83
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.10  Emma Sharpe U17WMark BraceNorth Devon38.3138.31
233.63  Siobhan DrummondSBU23W Ealing Southall & Middx/Bournemouth Uni33.6337.33
327.94  Lucy Dalton U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District28.7328.87
427.72  Chloe HuntSBU20WLawrence TulettYeovil27.7229.03
DT1K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.07  Florence EzehPBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx/Togo25.0725.07
219.65  Anne Doyle SENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland23.3924.01
317.82  Emma Broadey SENWEric WorkmanAldershot, Farnham & District25.5025.50
DT1K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.68  Valerie Bovell V70WNigel GrovesYeovil18.8026.41
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.84  Chris Snook-LumbSBV35M Yeovil37.8439.22
224.37  Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve25.0435.16
319.10  Chris Sanders SENMMark BraceNorth Devon21.9721.97
418.54  Bob Densley V65M Ealing Southall & Middx/Hillingdon19.1722.44
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.85  Simon PriorPBV45MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil17.8517.85
212.91  Mike BoucherSBV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District12.9116.39
312.56  Steve Choules V50M North Devon14.1314.13
412.50  Kamau Muhammad U20MPat CornellEaling Southall & Middx15.1915.19
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.15  Florence EzehPBV35W Ealing Southall & Middx/Togo44.1544.15
237.03  Ziana Azariah U23WNigel GrovesYeovil/Reading Uni38.2940.82
332.66  Emma Sharpe U17WMark BraceNorth Devon35.3435.34
424.23  Rachel Fraser V40W Aldershot, Farnham & District25.2736.84
HT4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.24  Zoya Styles U20W Ealing Southall & Middx40.4340.43
228.06  Anne DoylePBSENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland28.1828.18
322.10  Heather SeagerSBV45W Yeovil22.1024.89
421.50  Lucy Dalton U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District23.6725.64
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
138.16  Jon TossellPBU17MColin PettyNorth Devon38.1638.16
232.53  Allan LeiperSBV55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve32.5343.52
331.97  Matthew ColeSBU23MAndrew FaulknerYeovil/Wells City31.9738.12
JT800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.96  Joseph TrickeySBU23M Yeovil/Northumbria Uni31.9637.02
213.77  Alex ParkerPBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District13.7713.77
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.02  Katherine AbelSBU20WEric WorkmanAldershot, Farnham & District32.0232.91
228.99  Chloe HuntSBU20WLawrence TulettYeovil28.9930.69
323.71  Siobhan DrummondSBU23W Ealing Southall & Middx/Bournemouth Uni23.7128.41
420.14  Martika Gallagher U20WMark BraceNorth Devon21.3721.37
JT600 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.18  Emma BroadeySBSENWEric WorkmanAldershot, Farnham & District25.1834.61
221.85  Lottie Garratt U20W Yeovil25.3726.86
317.15  Zoya Styles U20W Ealing Southall & Middx18.1018.10
413.37  Anne DoyleSBSENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Ireland13.3722.84