Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Gillingham
15 Apr 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Samir Williams U20MPaul WestonCroydon10.5910.59
211.7Dan Gill SENMMichael BeechMedway & Maidstone11.2411.14
311.8Mark WhyteSBU23M Dacorum & Tring11.811.4
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Dylan DaCosta U17MPaul WestonCroydon10.810.8
211.6Rory Kuypers U17MDan GillMedway & Maidstone11.5711.28
312.2Daniel HopperSBU20M Dacorum & Tring12.211.6
414.1Peter Le Rossignol V35MPeter Le RossignolAshford AC14.012.56
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9Matthew Pepper SENM Croydon11.5011.50
212.0Ayomide Akingbehin U23MTrevor WellsHavering11.6611.1
312.8Jack Ennis U17M Croydon12.1012.10
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Darcey Kuypers U20WDan GillMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London12.0912.09
212.8Ashleigh Clarke U23WLorna BootheCroydon12.3812.06
313.1Remi Jessop U20WEric BreesDacorum & Tring12.5812.53
413.4Grace Sullivan U20WMichael MeinAshford AC13.212.7
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Naomi Owolabi U17W Croydon12.1612.16
213.3Mayong Tabe U17WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone13.1213.12
314.1Mia O'ConnellSBU20W Dacorum & Tring14.113.5
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Tosin Salami U20W Croydon12.212.2
212.8Marcia Sey U17WLorna BootheCroydon/Millfield Sch12.5212.43
313.2Esinam Dake U17W Croydon12.5212.52
413.3Sophie EllissSBU20WLorna BootheCroydon13.312.77
513.3Nayana Brown U17W Croydon12.6812.68
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.0Romell Glave U20MPaul WestonCroydon20.9520.95
223.2George Huxley SENMPiotr SpasAshford AC/South Bank22.9822.41
323.6Rory Kuypers U17MDan GillMedway & Maidstone22.822.8
423.8Mark WhyteSBU23M Dacorum & Tring23.823.1
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.4Micah Francis-DwyerPBU20M Croydon21.7921.79
223.2Dan GillSBSENMMichael BeechMedway & Maidstone23.222.76
323.4Lewis Smith U23MChas RobinsonAshford AC22.6922.69
424.4Ben McGuinness SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Derby Uni24.2824.28
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1Chuks AjehSBU20MJason CartyCroydon23.123.09
223.5Matthew Pepper SENM Croydon23.123.0
323.7Chris-Collins AhouzanPBU20M Croydon23.723.7
425.2Daniel JamesPBU17M Ashford AC24.524.5
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.0Darcey Kuypers U20WDan GillMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London25.4425.19
226.4Ashleigh Clarke U23WLorna BootheCroydon25.4924.54
326.4Olive ColesPBU20W Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet26.426.4
433.1Gemma Carter CollinsPBV35W Ashford AC33.133.1
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.5Ellie Turner U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone24.5524.55
226.1Rhiannon GayleSBU17WPaul WestonCroydon26.125.41
326.5Remi JessopSBU20WEric BreesDacorum & Tring26.0426.04
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.1Marcia SeyPBU17WLorna BootheCroydon/Millfield Sch26.126.1
226.9Sophie EllissSBU20WLorna BootheCroydon26.926.3
326.9Chanice Gordon U20W Croydon26.7526.2
428.0Nika NajjarSBU17WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone27.427.4
428.1Zara Edeleanu U17WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone27.8327.67
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.9Reece Dimech SENMJack GreenMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta49.2749.05
252.9Connor OwenSBU20MStella BanduAshford AC52.952.67
353.5Israel Ospina U17MPaul WestonCroydon52.1752.17
454.4Ben McGuinness SENMWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Derby Uni54.3050.72
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.9George ClementsSBU23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone52.4650.8
256.5James Eccles SENM Croydon54.7754.77
357.4Luke Hughes U17M Ashford AC55.955.9
472.6Vince ClarkePBV45M Dacorum & Tring72.672.6
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.4Oliver NisbetPBU17MDan GillMedway & Maidstone54.454.4
256.5Lewis Makey U23MDan GillMedway & Maidstone/York Uni55.655.6
359.6Daniel FitchPBU17M Ashford AC59.659.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.8Elle WastellPBU17WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone60.860.8
264.3Sarah Grover SENWMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/York Uni63.159.80
365.1Naomi Hoosang-RobinsonPBU20W Croydon65.165.1
467.5Alexandra Prickett U20WMichael MeinAshford AC65.5765.57
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.9Glalys Dacosta U17W Croydon60.1760.17
262.9Lucy HopePBU20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone62.962.9
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.9Zindzi WilliamsPBU17W Croydon62.862.8
278.7Phoebe AvbulimenPBU20W Sutton & District78.778.7
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.7Patrick LucasSBU23MMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students1:54.331:54.16
22:00.5Cameron Payas U20MBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalmin1:55.781:55.78
32:00.8Marshall SmithPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC2:00.062:00.06
42:20.9Joshua Andrew Van HeiningenSBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:20.92:07.26
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.0Kieron Connor U20M Croydon1:56.451:56.45
22:03.9Reegan Archer U17M Medway & Maidstone1:59.11:57.51
32:07.4James WiltonPBU20M Ashford AC2:03.742:03.74
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.2Jordan O'DongoSBU17M Croydon2:10.22:08.9
22:12.1William PerryPBU20M Ashford AC2:08.82:08.8
32:12.2Tom WiltonPBU17M Ashford AC2:12.22:12.2
42:23.8Daniel FitchPBU17M Ashford AC2:23.82:23.8
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8Sarah Grover SENWMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/York Uni2:17.362:15.91
22:25.7Lola Wheeler U20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:24.622:15.1
32:35.1Gemma Carter CollinsPBV35W Ashford AC2:35.12:35.1
43:16.1Anna MoorhousePBV40W Croydon3:16.13:16.1
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.9Talia Morton-Kemsley U17WJames WrightDacorum & Tring2:35.462:35.46
22:52.9Alison WilliamsPBV40W Medway & Maidstone2:52.92:52.9
33:10.5Isabel Dickinson SENW Ashford AC3:08.12:47.9
43:17.7Miriam De Souza V40W Croydon3:09.042:57.4
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.8Sophie Morris U23WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:24.802:23.37
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.0Jake BerrySBU20MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:07.03:59.94
24:16.5Philip CoalesPBSENM Striders of Croydon/Croydon/Croydon4:16.54:16.5
34:26.5James WiltonPBU20M Ashford AC4:23.774:23.77
44:38.5Joshua Andrew Van Heiningen U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:38.14:21.26
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.2Simon HabtomPBU20M Medway & Maidstone4:24.14:24.1
24:33.0Robert SpaldingSBU23MMike FleetCroydon/East Anglia Uni4:33.04:23.1
34:43.0Tom WiltonPBU17M Ashford AC4:29.124:29.12
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.6Jordan O'DongoSBU17M Croydon4:48.64:38.3
24:49.6Matthew MaginnPBU17M Croydon4:49.64:49.6
35:05.4Ifetobi SalakoSBU17M Croydon5:05.45:00.1
45:48.4Tyrese TendoPBU17M Croydon5:48.45:48.4
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.9Sophie MorrisPBU23WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:56.044:56.04
25:22.7Gemma Carter CollinsPBV35W Ashford AC5:22.75:22.7
35:28.1Stephanie HearnSBSENWChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni5:28.15:20.56
46:44.1Anna MoorhousePBV40W Croydon6:44.16:44.1
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.9Sarah Grover SENWMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/York Uni4:56.14:56.1
25:28.6Amberley OdysseasPBU17W Ashford AC5:23.245:23.24
35:38.2Emily HalePBU20W Medway & Maidstone5:38.25:38.2
46:45.3Jules WilliamsPBV45W Croydon6:45.36:45.3
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:18.4Gemma Carter CollinsPBV35W Ashford AC11:18.411:18.4
211:20.2Stephanie HearnSBSENWChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni11:20.210:58.19
314:06.5Jules WilliamsSBV45W Croydon14:06.513:50.69
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:46.7Bernadette HarropSBV40WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone12:46.711:27.6
213:33.5Isabel DickinsonPBSENW Ashford AC13:33.513:33.5
314:52.9Miriam De SouzaSBV40W Croydon14:52.913:33.8
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:27.6Philip CoalesPBSENM Striders of Croydon/Croydon/Croydon15:27.615:27.6
215:34.1Tewelde MengesPBU23M Medway & Maidstone15:34.115:34.1
317:00.7Matthew BrittonSBSENMStella BanduWeald Tri/Ashford AC17:00.716:49.6
417:38.6Rhys RowlandsPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring17:38.617:38.6
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:54.0Tom CollinsSBSENM Medway & Maidstone15:54.015:14.60
216:20.2Alex PenfoldPBSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon16:20.216:20.2
317:42.2Jonathan HobbsPBSENMChristopher HobbsAshford AC/Birmingham Uni17:42.217:42.2
422:47.4Vince ClarkeSBV45M Dacorum & Tring22:47.422:23.9
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:32.6Mark WilkinsSBV35MBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone16:32.616:05.97
217:14.3Jake EnglishSBU23MMatthew KiernanCroydon17:14.316:33.22
318:38.2Daniel HumblePBSENM Croydon18:38.218:38.2
419:27.7Ahferom GoitomPBU20M Ashford AC/Eritrea19:27.719:27.7
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.6Grace SullivanSBU20WMichael MeinAshford AC16.615.13
217.1Sonyce Archer U20WPaul WestonCroydon15.915.6
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.6Alex Wharfe SENMDerek LawsAshford AC16.716.3
219.3Lewis Heffernan U23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone17.417.4
320.7John Hopper V45M Dacorum & Tring20.020.0
421.9James Eccles SENM Croydon20.7720.5
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.4Andrejs SafarsPBSENMAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone19.419.4
219.9Luke Williams SENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering19.3218.62
324.1Shaun Wall V35M Dacorum & Tring23.622.2
425.2Matthew Kiernan SENM Croydon24.3023.69
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.4Lewis HeffernanSBU23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone58.456.04
266.1James Eccles SENM Croydon63.663.2
367.7Luke Williams SENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering65.665.41
472.7John HopperSBV45M Dacorum & Tring72.769.42
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.3Lewis CablePBU17MDan GillMedway & Maidstone65.365.3
268.2Jonathan HobbsPBSENMChristopher HobbsAshford AC/Birmingham Uni68.268.2
382.2Matthew KiernanSBSENM Croydon82.271.5
495.3Shaun Wall V35M Dacorum & Tring88.786.1
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
165.0Olive ColesPBU20W Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet61.9061.90
275.0Alexandra PrickettPBU20WMichael MeinAshford AC74.2174.21
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:30.6Marshall SmithPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC6:30.66:30.6
26:37.7Tewelde MengesPBU23M Medway & Maidstone6:36.36:36.3
37:05.6Rhys RowlandsPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring7:05.67:05.6
47:55.4Andrew Del NevoSBV45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets7:55.47:41.4
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:53.9Simon HabtomPBU20M Medway & Maidstone6:53.96:53.9
27:26.5William PerryPBU20M Ashford AC7:26.57:26.5
38:20.8Matthew Kiernan SENM Croydon8:04.997:50.5
49:54.0Vince ClarkeSBV45M Dacorum & Tring9:54.09:38.1
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:13.4Sarah GroverSBSENWMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/York Uni8:13.47:51.9
29:06.3Stephanie HearnPBSENWChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone/Exeter Uni9:06.39:06.3
310:47.6Miriam De SouzaSBV40W Croydon10:47.610:47.02
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:21.9Sophie MorrisPBU23WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring8:16.88:16.8
29:41.3Bernadette HarropSBV40WChris NewmanMedway & Maidstone9:41.39:21.34
311:05.6Jules Williams V45W Croydon10:42.2910:17.00
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.9 Croydon Senior TeamPBSENMPaul WestonCroydon41.941.9
243.8 Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamPBSENM Medway & Maidstone43.843.8
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.3 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamPBSENW Dacorum & Tring51.351.3
254.6 Ashford Senior Team SENW Ashford AC54.250.9
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:26.6 Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamSBSENM Medway & Maidstone3:26.63:18.50
23:29.4 Croydon Senior Team SENMPaul WestonCroydon3:28.83:28.8
33:41.8 Ashford Senior Team SENM Ashford AC3:35.33:26.8
44:04.3 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamSBSENM Dacorum & Tring4:04.33:39.5
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.4 Medway & Maidstone U20 TeamSBU20W Medway & Maidstone4:12.44:10.4
24:32.0 Croydon Senior Team SENWPaul WestonCroydon4:30.74:21.3
34:32.8 Dacorum & Tring Senior TeamSBSENW Dacorum & Tring4:32.84:12.3
44:47.9 Ashford Senior Team SENW Ashford AC4:31.54:02.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.88Lekan Ogunlana U20MJames WildCroydon1.951.98
21.80Tyler AdamsPBU20M Ashford AC1.851.85
31.80Joseph Thurgood U20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone1.881.90
41.65Edward HopperSBU17MJohn HopperDacorum & Tring1.731.73
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85Jack EnnisPBU17M Croydon1.871.87
21.75Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni1.801.90
31.65Michael GardenSBSENM Dacorum & Tring1.651.70
41.60Andrejs SafarsPBSENMAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone1.601.60
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Lewis CablePBU17MDan GillMedway & Maidstone1.501.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Ashleigh West U17WJohn BancroftMedway & Maidstone1.761.76
21.65Deborah Martin SENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley1.701.80
31.60Amy Thurgood U17WChris StylesDacorum & Tring1.651.65
41.20Glalys Dacosta U17W Croydon1.251.35
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Olive ColesSBU20W Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet1.501.55
21.40Darcey KuypersPBU20WDan GillMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1.401.40
31.15Kyrra-Rhianne CrawfordSBU17W Croydon1.151.20
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Katherine HamiltonSBSENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni1.451.57
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50Luke Williams SENMDerek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.704.00
23.30Joseph ThurgoodPBU20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone3.403.40
32.50Andrew Del Nevo V45M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets2.603.40
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30Alex Wharfe SENMDerek LawsAshford AC3.404.21
22.30Andrejs SafarsSBSENMAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone2.302.40
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30Alexander Hardy U20MDerek LawsAshford AC3.503.90
22.90Alfie Gilby U17M Cambridge H3.603.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Amy Thurgood U17WChris StylesDacorum & Tring2.502.70
22.00Deborah MartinPBSENWJohn BancroftAshford AC/Blackheath & Bromley2.002.00
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.00Hannah Owen U20WTed HawkinsAshford AC2.202.40
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.54Ashley BuckmanPBU23MMatthew WatsonAshford AC/Southampton Solent Uni6.546.54
26.50Daniel HopperSBU20M Dacorum & Tring6.937.02
35.93Verter Oppong Kyei U20M Croydon/Italy6.346.44
45.75Joseph Thurgood U20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone6.106.10
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.39Josh WoodsPBU17M Dacorum & Tring6.556.55
26.33Lewis SmithPBU23MChas RobinsonAshford AC6.646.64
35.38Jack Ennis U17M Croydon5.715.71
45.21Robert Mills U17M Medway & Maidstone5.335.33
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.63Matthew Smiley SENM Ashford AC/Leeds Uni5.746.21
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.43Mayong Tabe U17WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.765.76
25.15Sonyce ArcherPBU20WPaul WestonCroydon5.405.40
34.73Talia Morton-Kemsley U17WJames WrightDacorum & Tring5.525.52
44.63Jade Curtis U17WDee LangfordAshford AC5.035.03
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.92Ola Olufemi-Krakue U20WPaul WestonCroydon4.965.10
24.41Nikoleta Ivaylova U20W Ashford AC4.484.48
34.20Lucy Hope U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.394.39
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.01Kyrra Fulford U17W Croy  
23.56Phoebe AvbulimenSBU20W Sutton & District3.564.25
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.09Ashley BuckmanPBU23MMatthew WatsonAshford AC/Southampton Solent Uni14.0914.09
212.96Josh Woods U17M Dacorum & Tring13.4213.42
311.59Israel Ospina U17MPaul WestonCroydon12.3412.34
410.86Andrejs Safars SENMAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone11.2012.08
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.63Lewis SmithPBU23MChas RobinsonAshford AC13.6313.63
211.09James EcclesSBSENM Croydon11.0911.37
310.83Daniel HopperPBU20M Dacorum & Tring10.8310.83
48.90Quinn Austin U17M Medway & Maidstone8.9710.26
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.63Grace SullivanSBU20WMichael MeinAshford AC11.6311.66
210.96Ola Olufemi-KrakueSBU20WPaul WestonCroydon11.0911.19
39.21Grace AdeleyePBU20W Medway & Maidstone9.219.21
48.14Micaela BrewerPBU17W Dacorum & Tring8.148.14
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.61Sonyce Archer U20WPaul WestonCroydon11.5211.52
210.05Nikoleta Ivaylova U20W Ashford AC10.1910.19
36.73Mo Fazakerley V50WBarry RoydenMedway & Maidstone6.907.44
45.29Caitlin FilbyPBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Keele Uni5.295.29
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.80Matthew HarrisSBSENM Ashford AC/Australia11.8012.05
211.11Shaun Wall V35M Dacorum & Tring11.3512.16
310.39Alexander WiafePBU20MChris KingCroydon10.3910.39
410.01Reece DimechSBSENMJack GreenMedway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church/Malta10.0110.52
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.73John Garner V50M Dacorum & Tring11.3211.69
28.51James Eccles SENM Croydon9.789.93
38.39Benjamin Roberts SENM Ashford AC8.9010.04
47.65George Clements U23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone8.759.52
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.80Stuart Earl V45M Medway & Maidstone8.859.36
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.48Naomi Owolabi U17W Croydon10.3310.33
28.90Hannah OwenSBU20WTed HawkinsAshford AC9.329.49
37.82Grace AdeleyeSBU20W Medway & Maidstone7.828.27
46.71Micaela BrewerPBU17W Dacorum & Tring6.716.71
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.91Emma FossettPBU23WMark ChapmanCroydon/Hertfordshire Uni/Herts Phoenix7.917.91
27.45Emilie Knights-ToomerSBU20WDee LangfordAshford AC7.457.67
35.31Kat FordPBSENW Medway & Maidstone5.315.31
43.43Amy Wright U17WPaul DickensonDacorum & Tring5.555.55
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.78Matthew Harris SENM Ashford AC/Australia42.8942.89
233.71John Garner V50M Dacorum & Tring35.0635.82
328.90James EcclesSBSENM Croydon29.1730.89
423.94Stuart EarlSBV45M Medway & Maidstone23.9425.18
Page: 1 2