Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Dartford
15 Apr 17
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Daniel Offiah U23M Southampton/Southampton Uni10.910.9
211.4Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.0611.06
312.0Deema Bowgen U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.411.4
412.0Ryan Campbell U20M Dartford H11.411.2
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Ryan Coles U23MSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton11.1210.88
212.0David Boakye U17MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.1511.15
312.7Alexander Lee V35M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets12.011.7
419.0Peter WatkeysPBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters19.019.0
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Solomon Sulaiman U20MAlan ChampionDartford H11.111.1
211.9Tyrell Dankwa U23MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.4511.45
312.1Fabio Lumhu SENM Soton  
412.1James Bennett SENMJonathan TiltSouthampton11.911.9
512.5Harinder SinghSBSENM Southampton/India12.511.6
612.9Tasimba Choto-Muchemwa U17M Marshall Milton Keynes12.112.1
713.4Chris BaldwinPBSENMPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes13.313.3
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Ellie Hodgson U20WDavid CallawaySouthampton12.4012.0
213.2Abigail Fitton U17WFiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes12.4612.46
313.3Hannah Carson SENWGerald PatrickDartford H12.8712.8
413.3Amber Clare U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.013.0
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Emily Fry SENWSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton/Isle of Wight12.7412.18
213.4Claire Capon SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Police13.0412.71
313.8Erin Hamill U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants12.8912.89
414.0Iris-Mae Morse U17WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes13.4313.15
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
514.2Tracy Kumah U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants13.113.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Ethan Brown U17MTrevor BentDartford H22.2022.20
223.4Jack Higgins U17MPeter WareingSouthampton22.722.7
323.8Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes22.622.6
424.1Deema Bowgen U20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.2923.29
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Ryan Campbell U20M Dartford H22.522.5
224.0James BennettPBSENMJonathan TiltSouthampton23.623.6
324.5Tyrell Dankwa U23MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes23.2623.26
425.6Glen JepsonSBU23MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants25.623.89
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.8Matthew Billington U23M Halesowen/Southampton Solent Uni23.3122.6
223.9Fabio Lumhu SENM Soton  
324.4David Boakye U17MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes23.4923.49
425.6Michael MacCallum U20MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes24.624.6
529.3Chris Baldwin SENMPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes28.528.5
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.9Lydia SommersSBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants25.925.6
226.0Ellie Hodgson U20WDavid CallawaySouthampton25.725.5
326.3Abigail FittonSBU17WFiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes26.026.0
428.5Claire CaponSBSENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Police28.526.49
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Amber Clare U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.526.1
226.8Emily Fry SENWSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton/Isle of Wight26.725.3
327.6Katie JamesSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes26.9926.4
429.3Isabel Lloyd U17W Dartford H29.0428.00
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.7Erin Hamill U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants26.826.8
229.6Tracy Kumah U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants27.3127.31
330.4Joan Peedah U20WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes29.729.2
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.3Ben PattisonPBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants49.1649.16
249.3Ethan Brown U17MTrevor BentDartford H47.8247.82
352.6George GlinskiSBU20MFiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes51.351.3
453.6Calum Bressington SENM Southampton/Southampton Solent Uni51.350.29
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.6Jack MajorPBU23MJohn BaronSouthampton/Leeds Beckett Uni50.650.6
252.1Joe FlitcroftSBSENMKay ReynoldsBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni50.6750.67
356.6Tyler (TJ) McIntosh U20MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes56.1456.14
457.6Craig Sharp V40MCraig SharpDartford H/Southern Counties Vets56.254.21
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.0Kathryn Sutton SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni55.955.50
259.7Katie JamesSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes59.0659.06
360.0Emma FroomePBU20WSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton58.758.7
460.0Lydia Sommers U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants59.459.4
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.9Devon Mather U20WGeorge MaleBasingstoke & Mid Hants61.2961.29
264.7Georgina RussellSBU23WJonathan TiltSouthampton/Southampton Uni64.761.5
366.8Corinne NurseSBV35WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters66.863.37
468.1Bonnie Maugey U23WJason MarchantDartford H64.863.35
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
262.5Katya OldfieldSBU20WGary MacDonald GraySouthampton62.560.80
364.1Alexandra BurchillSBU20WSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton/Cambridge Uni64.162.82
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.8Daniel Short SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:56.361:56.36
22:00.2Abdi Mahamed U23MPeter HaynesSouthampton1:54.791:54.79
32:00.9David StewartSBSENM Dartford H/Greenwich Tritons2:00.91:59.11
42:08.2Brian SaylePBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.32:07.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.9Luca Chiossone U23MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Portsmouth Uni2:00.291:54.53
22:09.1Charlie TomkinsSBU17M Dartford H2:03.22:03.2
32:16.9Stephen Herring V45MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.232:12.15
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
72:13.5Tim Dowling U23M Dartford H/Sussex Uni2:10.52:05.96
82:14.3Jim Bennett V40MPeter HaynesSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:11.652:02.8
102:23.0Jon Kennedy V35M Dartford H2:11.52:11.5
112:24.1Peter Merritt SENMPeter MerrittSouthampton2:20.02:08.17
122:24.7Cameron SharpSBU17MJason MarchantDartford H2:24.72:23.0
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.2Chloe Sharp U20W Dartford H2:14.32:11.33
22:21.3Isobel MannionPBU17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:16.602:16.60
32:24.8Sophie Botham U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.502:18.50
42:27.6Georgina Russell U23WJonathan TiltSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:19.82:16.29
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Rebecca PooleSBU17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:21.02:18.75
22:33.9Corinne Nurse V35WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:28.112:22.88
32:39.8Rebecca Burford U20WJason MarchantDartford H2:37.72:35.73
42:58.4Isabelle BennettSBU17W Southampton2:58.42:30.40
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.4Dave Ragan SENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:47.823:47.82
24:16.9Craig SharpPBV40MCraig SharpDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:13.014:13.01
34:18.8James JerramPBU17MBill TindellSouthampton4:18.84:18.8
44:19.5Chris HearnSBV35M Marshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London4:19.53:57.95
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.4Christopher ElmerPBSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:26.44:26.4
24:27.9Max SatterlySBU17M Southampton4:27.94:22.8
34:31.5James Tuttle SENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.784:09.78
44:33.4Tim DowlingSBU23M Dartford H/Sussex Uni4:33.44:16.82
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.5Chloe Sharp U20W Dartford H4:30.224:30.22
25:18.4Frances ArnottSBU23W Southampton/Leicester Uni5:18.45:17.13
35:23.1Macy WatsonPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:23.15:23.1
45:53.4Di BaldwinSBV60WDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes5:53.45:35.9
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:31.0Charlotte EarlPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:03.465:03.46
25:33.3Karla BorlandPBSENWTony FernSouthampton5:33.35:33.3
35:57.4Jessica DandoSBSENWCara OliverDartford H5:57.45:26.51
46:15.2Carly Scott V35W Marshall Milton Keynes5:49.134:32.89
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:49.5Maddie Deadman U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:08.3010:08.30
210:59.9Sarah Kingston SENW Southampton10:47.110:47.1
311:13.8Rebecca BurfordPBU20WJason MarchantDartford H11:13.811:13.8
412:14.7Di BaldwinSBV60WDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes12:14.712:01.3
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:17.0Karla BorlandPBSENWTony FernSouthampton11:17.011:17.0
211:24.0Charlotte Earl SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants10:55.4910:55.49
313:13.4Carly Scott V35W Marshall Milton Keynes12:44.1410:19.9
415:00.7Suzi WiltshireSBV35WCara OliverDartford H15:00.712:46.8
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
611:35.4Frances ArnottSBU23W Southampton/Leicester Uni11:35.411:17.3
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:00.5Robert WoodPBSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Royal Air Force15:37.9615:37.96
216:03.2Graham JonesPBSENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes15:59.215:59.2
316:19.5James SmithSBV40M Southampton16:19.516:10.96
416:35.1Chris BiddlePBV35M Dartford H16:35.116:35.1
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:33.0Tom CullySBU23MPeter HaynesSouthampton16:33.016:31.4
216:37.8James Tuttle SENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes16:33.3516:08.26
316:54.7Alex Cameron U23MRichard AsheDartford H/Brunel Uni London16:14.116:14.1
417:45.6Alex BiggPBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants17:45.617:45.6
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.4Hannah Haugvik U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.6415.64
217.4Claire Capon SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Police17.316.06
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.9Kimberley Taylor V35W Dartford H19.1017.7
224.6Rebecca PoolePBU17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.6422.64
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.8Tobin Hatton-BrownSBU23M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni15.815.2
217.8Tom Rady SENM Southampton/Southampton Uni16.1916.0
339.6Richard NashSBV40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets39.622.4
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.1Geoff ButlerSBV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets25.120.75
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.8James JacksonPBU20MSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton54.5354.53
275.2James Rolls U20MJason MarchantDartford H72.872.8
377.7Alfred Yabsley U20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes67.067.0
479.2Geoff ButlerSBV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets79.266.1
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.9Owen Lawrence U20MSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton55.8055.80
275.3Peter WatkeysPBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters75.375.3
383.7Richard NashPBV40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets83.783.7
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.5Samantha Brown SENW Dartford H/Bedford & County61.2460.01
270.5Catriona Witcombe SENWTony FernSouthampton/Oxford Uni70.2865.6
374.2Emily Cornwall U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants70.270.2
480.3Natalie NurseSBU20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes71.0271.02
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
173.7Hannah CarsonSBSENWGerald PatrickDartford H73.771.6
277.0Isobel Bach U20W Marshall Milton Keynes71.871.8
379.3Helen JonesPBU23WPeter HaynesSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni79.379.3
42:31.3Sue Scouler-DavisonPBV55W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.32:31.3
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:51.2Alexander TeutenSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni5:51.25:45.41
25:57.1Alfred YabsleyPBU20MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:54.435:54.43
35:57.2James BeeksPBU20MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:57.25:57.2
47:20.6James RollsPBU20MJason MarchantDartford H7:07.47:07.4
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:14.4Christopher HiltonSBSENMTony FernSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni6:14.46:00.8
27:00.5Graham Jones SENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes6:35.456:35.45
37:55.6Steve CallerSBSENM Dartford H7:55.67:17.9
49:40.6Geoff ButlerSBV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets9:40.68:21.0
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:41.0Anna SharpSBU20WPeter HaynesSouthampton/Oxford Uni7:27.997:27.99
28:13.8Rebecca Burford U20WJason MarchantDartford H8:01.28:01.2
38:23.6Maddie DeadmanPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants8:23.68:23.6
48:47.5Natalie Nurse U20WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes8:24.308:24.30
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:43.9Helen JonesPBU23WPeter HaynesSouthampton/Edinburgh Uni7:39.737:39.73
28:59.8Macy WatsonPBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants8:59.88:59.8
39:07.7Bonnie Maugey U23WJason MarchantDartford H8:38.78:34.4
49:23.3Di Baldwin V60WDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes9:21.328:58.9
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.4 Southampton Senior TeamSBSENM Southampton42.441.4
244.9 Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENM Marshall Milton Keynes43.643.2
346.1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants45.1341.29
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.2 Southampton Senior Team SENW Southampton48.3048.17
251.5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior TeamSBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants51.549.97
351.9 Marshall Milton Keynes Senior TeamSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes51.8648.58
454.0 Dartford Senior Team SENW Dartford H53.350.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:24.0 Southampton Senior Team SENM Southampton3:11.313:04.48
23:28.4 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:24.763:12.74
33:30.0 Dartford Senior TeamSBSENM Dartford H3:30.03:25.6
43:41.3 Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENM Marshall Milton Keynes3:30.63:24.9
4x400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
43:32.4 Southampton Senior Team SENM Southampton3:11.313:04.48
53:39.0 Southampton Senior Team SENM Southampton3:11.313:04.48
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants Senior Team SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:03.954:00.4
24:20.0 Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENW Marshall Milton Keynes4:11.243:57.6
34:20.8 Southampton Senior Team SENW Southampton3:54.13:51.91
44:36.6 Dartford Senior Team SENW Dartford H4:19.74:04.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.88Robert LewisPBU20MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs1.881.88
21.88Max HallSBSENM Dartford H/Nottingham Uni1.901.98
31.75Joshua NashSBU20MErik LittleSouthampton1.801.80
41.45Geoff Butler V45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets1.551.66
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85Samuel FeatherstonePBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes1.851.85
21.80Kevin Feyisetan U20M Dartford H1.901.90
31.30Peter WatkeysPBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters1.301.30
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Amaya Scott U17WAndrew FisherSouthampton1.761.76
21.55Hannah HaugvikSBU20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.551.65
31.50Eloise HarveyPBU17WTrevor BentDartford H1.501.50
41.45Isobel Bach U20W Marshall Milton Keynes1.501.50
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Katya OldfieldSBU20WGary MacDonald GraySouthampton1.551.71
21.50Emily CornwallSBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants1.501.53
31.35Corinne NurseSBV35WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters1.351.43
41.00Hannah Carson SENWGerald PatrickDartford H1.231.35
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.60Samuel Bass-CooperSBU23MSamuel Bass-CooperSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni4.714.90
24.20David Hall U23MMartin BrockmanDartford H/Lasswade/Brunel Uni London/Harrow4.214.50
31.30Geoff Butler V45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets2.102.30
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.00Max Hall SENM Dartford H/Nottingham Uni4.314.40
22.90Derek Warn V50MRichard HumbySouthampton/Southern Counties Vets3.003.20
31.30Peter WatkeysPBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters1.301.30
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50Teresa Eades V55WGordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.652.65
21.25Susanne Jacob-Williams V45W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Germany1.801.80
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30Claire Capon SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Police1.702.10
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.33Kevin Feyisetan U20M Dartford H6.896.89
25.91James MottramSBU20MIan RobertsMarshall Milton Keynes5.915.94
35.81Daniel OffiahPBU23M Southampton/Southampton Uni5.815.81
44.51Peter WatkeysPBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters4.514.51
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.07Alexander LeeSBV35M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets6.126.55
25.29Robert Lewis U20MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs5.735.73
34.65Gary MacDonald GraySBV50MSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton/Hampshire Constabulary4.655.06
44.13Geoff Butler V45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets4.405.29
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.08Michael MacCallum U20MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes5.625.62
14.13Chris Baldwin SENMPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes4.274.27
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.77Eloise HarveyPBU17WTrevor BentDartford H5.775.77
25.19Amaya Scott U17WAndrew FisherSouthampton5.395.46
35.16Emily Cornwall U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.255.25
44.31Iris-Mae Morse U17WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes4.534.53
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.09Hannah Haugvik U20W Basingstoke & Mid Hants5.135.32
24.84Jasmine AndersonPBU20W Dartford H4.894.89
34.23Sarah Kingston SENW Southampton4.504.50
42.76Carly ScottSBV35W Marshall Milton Keynes2.763.27
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.58Hannah Reed U17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants4.934.93
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.31Jack FoxSBSENMTrevor BentDartford H13.3113.66
212.19Tom Rady SENM Southampton/Southampton Uni12.4612.46
312.07Robert LewisPBU20MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs12.0712.07
48.65Peter WatkeysSBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters8.659.86
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.53Kevin Feyisetan U20M Dartford H13.0313.33
211.42Joshua Nash U20MErik LittleSouthampton11.9111.91
38.35Geoff Butler V45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets9.1710.09
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.45Eloise Harvey U17WTrevor BentDartford H12.1912.19
210.25Isobel Mannion U17WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.5310.53
310.23Iris-Mae MorseSBU17WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.7710.77
49.08Sarah Kingston SENW Southampton10.1610.16
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.40Lauren CampbellPBU17W Dartford H10.4610.46
29.51Joan Peedah U20WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.1810.18
39.50Hannah ReedPBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.769.76
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.95Jasmine Anderson U20W Dartford H10.3510.51
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.90Max Hall SENM Dartford H/Nottingham Uni12.2113.09
211.56Harry DaltonPBSENMPaul WilsonMarshall Milton Keynes/Bournemouth12.9312.93
38.26Geoff ButlerSBV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets8.758.75
47.87Gary MacDonald GraySBV50MSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton/Hampshire Constabulary7.878.32
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.40Lewis Barnes U23MJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College11.2011.61
29.72Scott Harvey V40M Dartford H9.9210.80
37.11Oliver BrombyPBU20MSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton7.117.11
45.36Peter WatkeysPBV35MMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters5.365.36
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.07Emma Beardmore SENWJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/London Metropolitan Uni11.5211.52
29.44Amber ClarePBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.449.44
38.89Ellie Griffith Erysthee U20W Dartford H/Essex Schs9.099.79
48.22Emily FrySBSENWSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton/Isle of Wight8.228.72
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.31Paige BarnesPBU20WJohn PearsonMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College7.317.31
27.08Lisa Baker SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants7.457.61
36.87Sophie FeistPBU20W Southampton6.876.87
46.51Kimberley Taylor V35W Dartford H7.157.18
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.51Chris ScottSBSENMAndrew NealSouthampton/Loughborough Students56.5163.00
Page: 1 2