Kidderminster & Stourport Spring Open External Results
Stourport
2 Apr 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:23.7Oliver CarvellPBU17M Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:23.71:23.7
21:28.9David RatcliffePBSENM  Dudley & Stourbridge1:28.91:28.9
31:29.5Eddie RobertsPBU20M Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport1:29.51:29.5
41:30.1Elliott JonesPBU20M  Solihull & Small Heath1:30.11:30.1
52:41.6Paul Thompson SENM  Bourneville Harriers  
600 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:29.9Ben VoycePBU17M2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1:29.91:29.9
21:30.2Hugo Villalobos FiniganPBU17M1 BRAT1:30.21:30.2
31:36.3Christopher TellingPBU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport1:36.31:36.3
41:38.3Dan KimberPBU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport1:38.31:38.3
51:38.9Thomas SlaterSBU17M1 Dudley & Stourbridge1:38.91:35.9
61:39.1Benjamin ClarkePBU15M-1 Solihull & Small Heath1:39.11:39.1
71:50.4Jason SmithPBU17M1 Kidderminster & Stourport1:50.41:50.4
81:55.8Robert Smith U15M-2 Cheltenham1:52.21:52.2
91:59.9Praveer PhullPBU15M-2 Sparkhill1:59.91:59.9
102:08.5Harry GravelsonsPBU15M-2 Stratford-upon-Avon2:08.52:08.5
600 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.6William FinlayPBU13M2Nick RadburnBirchfield H1:52.61:52.6
21:55.8Sam CottonPBU13M1 Cheltenham1:55.81:55.8
31:57.4Freddie Janta-LipinskiPBU13M2 Cheltenham1:57.41:57.4
41:57.6Archie CrossPBU13M2 Cheltenham1:57.61:57.6
51:57.7Jack JohnsonPBU13M2 Cheltenham1:54.51:54.5
61:58.6Harry InesonPBU13M1 Cheltenham1:58.61:58.6
72:03.3Farley BrookesPBU13M2 Hereford2:03.32:03.3
82:06.8Tom Janta-LipinskiPBU13M  Cheltenham2:06.82:06.8
600 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.3Wentworth Sund U11M11 Bridgnorth2:03.12:03.1
22:11.8Jack YeomansPBU11M  Kidderminster & Stourport2:11.82:11.8
32:11.8Joe FreerPBU13M  BRAT2:11.82:11.8
42:14.9Thomas Fretwell U11M11 Kidderminster & Stourport2:11.32:11.3
52:18.3Samual Telling U11M10 Kidderminster & Stourport2:10.52:10.5
62:22.1Finlay Watts U11M  Kidderminster & Stourport2:11.82:11.8
72:22.3Michael Winterman U11M  BRAT2:16.572:16.57
82:29.5Oliver HepworthPBU11M  Cheltenham2:29.52:29.5
600 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:38.7Ellie RavenscroftPBU20W3Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1:38.71:38.7
21:41.0Isabel JamesPBU20W2Robert SkippKidderminster & Stourport/Worcestershire Schs1:41.01:41.0
31:43.5Rebecca CarterPBU20W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport1:43.51:43.5
41:47.1Lucy GriffinPBU17W-2 Cheltenham/Bourton1:47.11:47.1
51:49.8Izabella ThompsonPBU17W-1 Sparkhill1:49.81:49.8
61:50.7Grace SlaterSBU17W-2 Dudley & Stourbridge1:50.71:48.7
71:52.6Joanne HumphriesPBU20W1 Sparkhill1:52.61:52.6
81:53.6Anna WeberPBU17W-2Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport1:53.61:53.6
91:57.9Megan ParkerPBU17W-2 Halesowen1:57.91:57.9
101:58.8Francesca BevanPBU17W-2 Cheltenham1:58.81:58.8
600 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:43.9Lily SaxonPBU15W1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath1:43.91:43.9
21:46.0Bathsheba KayleyPBU15W2Mark WanklynCheltenham1:46.01:46.0
31:46.6Leonie BottomleyPBU15W2 Bridgnorth1:45.41:45.4
41:47.0Libby HawkswellPBU15W1 Kidderminster & Stourport1:47.01:47.0
51:48.2Isabel Kiey-ThomasPBU15W2Mark WanklynCheltenham1:48.21:48.2
61:50.1Ella HooperPBU15W1 Worcester1:50.11:50.1
71:54.9Shana StewardsonPBU15W1 Bridgnorth/Kidderminster & Stourport1:54.91:54.9
82:04.3Katie FreerPBU15W1 BRAT2:04.32:04.3
92:15.4Caitlin HartePBU15W2 BRAT2:15.42:15.4
102:20.9Sophie Johnson U15W  Unattached  
600 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.9Seren JonesPBU13W1 Cheltenham1:55.91:55.9
21:57.8Ruby Brook U13W2 Stroud1:47.81:47.8
31:57.9Lily HuttonPBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport1:57.91:57.9
41:59.9Lucia RooneyPBU13W1 Bridgnorth1:59.91:59.9
52:00.3Lucy ChrzanPBU13W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:00.32:00.3
62:05.5Freya HowellPBU13W1 Cheltenham2:05.52:05.5
72:06.4Amelie Chate U13W  Stratford  
82:06.5Holly FreerPBU13W1 BRAT2:06.52:06.5
92:06.9Amy Jackson Fawkes U13W2 Cheltenham2:06.02:06.0
102:09.3Leah EllisPBU13W1 Hereford2:09.32:09.3
112:10.0Isabel KnowlesPBU13W1 Halesowen2:10.02:10.0
122:20.7Hannah TellingSBU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:20.72:08.7
600 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.3Grace HaighPBU13W  Bridgnorth2:04.32:04.3
22:05.7Georgia HowellPBU11W10 Cheltenham2:05.72:05.7
32:06.7Lilly SmithPBU11W  BRAT2:06.72:06.7
42:07.2Kitty EllisPBU11W10 Cheltenham2:07.22:07.2
52:09.9Felicity Holder U11W  KSAC  
62:11.3Milly Foster U11W11 Cheltenham2:10.42:10.4
72:14.5Lexie Robins U11W9 Bromsgrove & Redditch2:07.52:07.5
82:14.9Flora Jjohnson U11W  Unattched  
92:15.3Laura HarrisPBU11W10 Halesowen2:15.32:15.3
102:16.8Lola MorrisPBU11W  Kidderminster & Stourport2:16.82:16.8