Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
23 Aug 17
400 1500 3000 LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
54:14.53Tyler BilyardPBU17M Great Yarmouth4:14.534:14.53
64:14.79Oliver NewmanPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:14.794:14.79
74:14.88Luke IngramPBSENMWayne WalkerOwls Leicester4:14.884:14.88
84:16.03George Watts SENMKevin SteedBenfleet RC/Basildon4:13.884:13.88
94:17.81Rhys RowlandsPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:17.814:17.81
104:18.52Daniel Wolff PBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:18.524:18.52
114:18.64Mayank Mishra U20MStevan DokicHillingdon4:18.114:18.11
124:19.12Peter FinnPBU20MDavid RandallWycombe/Cambridge Uni4:19.124:19.12
134:24.72Bradley Allan U20M Nene Valley4:20.924:20.92
144:26.92James Dowsett U17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:19.494:19.49
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:05.16Samuel CrickPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge4:05.164:05.16
24:08.10Finn Harvey U17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:04.244:04.24
34:08.24Alex Miell-IngramPBU20MMichael CottamRadley/Loughborough Students4:08.244:08.24
44:08.25Richard MacaulayPBSENM London Heathside4:08.254:08.25
54:09.46Benjamin ReynoldsPBU15MArwyn DaviesCardiff4:09.464:09.46
64:10.31Elliot PocockPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:10.314:10.31
74:10.42Alexander LionePBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:09.814:09.81
84:10.78Ashok Mathur U23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni4:09.954:07.5
94:11.63Joseph McLeod U23M Coventry/Coventry Uni4:10.44:10.4
104:11.66Dan SchofieldPBU17M Tonbridge4:11.664:11.66
114:12.22Joseph JakubaitPBU17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.224:12.22
124:12.66Ewan Forsythe U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.794:10.67
134:12.80Joseph YoungPBU20MJanice BowmanEnfield & Haringey4:12.804:12.80
144:14.13Joe BlacknellPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.134:14.13
154:17.85Kristian Imroth U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet4:10.164:10.16
164:21.81Connor Keogh U17MVaughan TaylerWatford4:10.804:10.80
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.26Sam GriffithsSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:59.263:57.63
23:59.44Elliot Dee U20M Bedford & County3:58.733:58.73
33:59.71Ahmed AbdullePBU20MIan GainsIlford3:59.713:59.71
43:59.89Luke PenneyPBU23MMick WoodsSt. Mary's Richmond3:59.893:59.89
54:01.90Max O'SullivanPBU23MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester4:01.904:01.90
64:02.59Simon DillPBSENMHoward MoscropSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:02.594:02.59
74:03.07James Beeks U20MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:01.304:01.30
84:03.11Jack HopePBU20MShane SmithKettering4:02.144:02.14
94:03.72Samuel HarryPBSENMCraig WinrowCornwall/St. Mary's Uni4:03.724:03.72
104:05.67William CorkPBU23MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich4:05.674:05.67
114:06.59Ben Cole SENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon4:03.24:03.2
124:06.69Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.163:59.16
134:06.87Matthew Williams SENMMatthew WilliamsNotts4:03.844:03.81
1500 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:41.27Elliot GilesPBSENMJon BiggBirchfield H3:41.273:41.27
23:42.93James McMurray U23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu3:40.953:40.95
33:48.33Christian Von EitzenSBU23MChristian Von EitzenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Germany3:48.333:47.48
43:49.17Luke Conway SENMLuke ConwayNewham & Essex Beagles3:46.633:46.63
53:49.35Kieran ReillySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:49.353:45.99
63:51.47Jamie Dee U23M Shaftesbury Barnet3:51.183:51.18
73:52.41Allan StewartPBSENM Chiltern3:52.413:52.41
83:56.34Thomas NinerPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove3:56.343:56.34
93:56.49Jonny MonkPBU23MWilliam Alan WinterLeicester/Bristol Uni/Loughborough Students3:56.493:56.49
103:58.92Ben Davis U20MWarren RoeHavering3:58.623:58.62
113:59.85Alex Wall-ClarkeSBSENMTony FernSouthampton/Loughborough Students3:59.853:57.96
124:01.71Robert UmeokaforPBU23MRobert UmeokaforBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:01.714:01.71
134:02.63Mohamed Hashi SENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University3:58.483:58.48
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:36.87Harvey WilliamsPBU15MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:36.879:36.87
29:52.12John AuldPBV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts9:52.129:52.12
39:58.72Jo Hickman-Dunne SENWBill FosterBlackheath & Bromley9:37.349:33.74
410:02.75Justine Anthony SENWGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Southern Methodist Uni10:00.7810:00.78
510:10.76Kenneth BoultonPBU17M London Heathside10:10.7610:10.76
610:24.16Caitlin WosikaPBU20WAdrian CloverTeam Bath10:24.1610:24.16
710:31.97Victoria Hiscock U20WIan PikeBenfleet RC/Bath Uni10:13.9410:13.80
810:33.00Liam Stone U15MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District10:22.3810:22.38
910:34.07Alex StapletonPBU17MSimon DoyleHerts Phoenix10:34.0710:34.07
1010:37.50Darren Matussa V40M North Herts10:22.0110:22.01
1110:38.30Ellie TaylorPBU17WPeter GoreCity of Norwich10:38.3010:38.30
1210:39.52Nathan Fitzpatrick U17MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District10:03.4910:03.49
1310:40.33Richard WeaverSBV40MRodger HughesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V10:40.339:40.19
1410:42.58Freya StapletonPBU15WSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix10:42.5810:42.58
1510:43.78Sally Judd V40WMick JuddChelmsford10:21.7910:21.79
1610:57.93Alice PattersonPBU17W Ranelagh10:57.9310:57.93
1711:01.75Emily Johnston U15W Vale of Aylesbury10:55.4310:55.43
1811:08.78Tia Hansford U15WTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District11:07.8311:07.83
1911:08.84Emma Wilson U15WAlan DriverCamberley/Hampshire Schs10:59.6910:59.69
2011:22.82Angel Grimes-McTavishSBU17WNick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow11:22.8210:48.15
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:28.77Robert WarnerSBSENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:24.488:24.48
28:36.05Alasdair Kinloch U20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:21.378:18.21
38:37.61Max Pickard SENMJosh GuilmantBrighton Phoenix8:24.888:24.88
48:41.51James Coxon U23M Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni8:30.448:30.44
58:46.78Mark PearceSBU23MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni8:46.788:32.10
68:49.61Matt CoffeySBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton8:49.618:45.76
79:14.08David RobertsonSBU23M Leicester/Durham Uni9:14.089:13.14
89:19.69Dylan BowleyPBU15MShane SmithKettering9:19.699:19.69
99:22.30William BrockmanPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.309:22.30
109:23.08George Day U20MJane FarrierOrion9:23.09:23.0
119:26.92Philippa BowdenPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London9:26.929:26.92
129:28.34Daniel WilsonPBSENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon9:28.349:28.34
139:29.44Adam IrelandPBU15MStevan DokicHillingdon9:29.449:29.44
149:30.57Ben BishopPBU17M Woking9:30.579:30.57
159:32.64Harry TurnerPBU17M Cookham9:32.649:32.64
169:33.52Katie BinglePBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:33.529:33.52
179:41.27Chloe SharpPBU20W Dartford H9:41.279:41.27
189:47.99Joshua BorrettPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge9:47.999:47.99
1910:03.32Oliver Greenstein U20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet9:53.099:53.09
 
LJ SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.00Harrison Thorne U17MConrad RowlandSlough Junior/Blackheath & Bromley6.216.21
24.76Jemima Hay U15W Wycombe4.954.95
34.62Henry Hopkins V55M Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester4.964.96
44.48Tony GoldPBV45MStephen NorrisMaccabi London Harriers4.484.48
53.65Rosalind Zeffertt V55WAlfredo MelaoShaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Barnet3.993.99
63.52Clare St. John-Coleman V55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters3.994.15
Page: 1 2