England Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships External Results
Sheffield
25-26 Feb 17

To see full results click here
60 200 300 400 800 1500 60HU20M 60HU17M 60HU15M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
400 U20M s1 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
-DNFiSeamus Derbyshire U20M1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke50.5350.53
400 U20M s2 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.24iEllis GreatrexSBU20M1Claudio AlbaneseWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs47.7647.47
248.64iJoe MiltonPBU20M2Raymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton48.6448.64
349.23iMichael Oku-AmpofoSBU20M2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles49.2348.31
449.73iEmmanuel Sosanya U20M3Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London49.2849.28
550.32iLynden OloweSBU20M1 Southampton50.3250.1
650.41iJoshua FauldsPBU20M1James WrightRugby & Northampton50.1650.16
400 U20M s3 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.50iOwen RichardsonSBU20M2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants47.5047.22
248.08iJoseph BrierSBU20M2Neal MerrySwansea48.0847.62
348.87iAidan Leeson U20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton48.8248.82
448.99iChris O'donnellSBU20M3 Ireland48.9948.57
550.31iHenry Marshall U20M2 Tonbridge49.9949.28
651.41iJames Jackson U20M2Sara MacDonald-GrayWinchester50.7050.70
400 U20M h1 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.83iLewis Brown U20M2Stephen WallaceSheffield & Dearne/Strathclyde Uni/Cumbernauld48.3748.09
249.41iPsalm Roberts Nash U20M2Claudio AlbaneseWolverhampton & Bilston48.2248.08
350.33iLynden Olowe U20M1 Southampton50.3250.1
451.27iMorgan ReevesPBU20M2 Leamington51.151.1
551.74iMatthew Paterson U20M2Bill BoydCorby50.8750.87
652.81iTom BoggonSBU20M3Zoe Luscombe (nee Dawson)Biggleswade/Bedfordshire Uni52.8150.66
400 U20M h2 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.91iMichael Oku-AmpofoSBU20M2Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles49.2348.31
250.48iChris O'donnell U20M3 Ireland48.9948.57
350.86iJames Jackson U20M2Sara MacDonald-GrayWinchester50.7050.70
451.20iJoss MoffattPBU20M1Macdonald BlackmanRushcliffe51.2051.20
551.24iCiaran Flaherty U20M3 Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni51.2349.98
651.87iNathan LangleySBU20M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster51.8751.5
400 U20M h3 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.32iJoseph Brier U20M2Neal MerrySwansea48.0847.62
249.94iAidan Leeson U20M1Alison AlleeRugby & Northampton48.8248.82
350.13iRory Keen U20M1John SmithSale Harriers Manchester49.4249.42
452.10iOwen LawrenceSBU20M2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton52.1051.4
552.58iHarry SimpsonSBU20M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield52.5851.55
400 U20M h4 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.92iEllis GreatrexSBU20M1Claudio AlbaneseWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs47.7647.47
249.30iAlex Knibbs U20M2Julie FeeneyAmber Valley48.9448.90
349.68iJoe Milton U20M2Raymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton48.6448.64
450.16iJoshua FauldsPBU20M1James WrightRugby & Northampton50.1650.16
550.53iSeamus DerbyshirePBU20M1Derek YeomansCity of Stoke50.5350.53
400 U20M h5 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.14iOwen Richardson U20M2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants47.5047.22
249.92iEmmanuel Sosanya U20M3Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles/East London49.2849.28
349.93iGeorge ConnerPBU20M2Eric FisherEdinburgh AC49.9349.93
449.99iHenry MarshallSBU20M2 Tonbridge49.9949.28
552.98iIolo James U20M1Philip OliverColwyn Bay52.6351.02
400 U17M (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.99iBen HigginsPBU17M2Eliska BinksCharnwood48.9948.99
249.06iEthan BrownPBU17M2Trevor BentDartford H49.0649.06
350.17iLewis DaveyPBU17M2Karl EvePeterborough49.4049.40
450.40iJack HigginsPBU17M2Peter WareingSouthampton50.4050.40
552.04iSeth KellyPBU17M2Liz DaviesCardiff51.6551.65
653.47iIsrael Ospina U17M1Paul WestonCroydon52.1752.17
400 U17M h1 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.03iEthan BrownSBU17M2Trevor BentDartford H49.0649.06
251.15iLewis Davey U17M2Karl EvePeterborough49.4049.40
351.65iSeth KellyPBU17M2Liz DaviesCardiff51.6551.65
452.38iIsrael Ospina U17M1Paul WestonCroydon52.1752.17
552.51iEdward SheffieldPBU17M1Paul SmithBurton52.5152.51
653.68iMittio MohammadianPBU17M1Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet53.0053.00
400 U17M h2 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.56iBen Higgins U17M2Eliska BinksCharnwood48.9948.99
251.01iJack HigginsPBU17M2Peter WareingSouthampton50.4050.40
352.71iSolomon UnwinSBU17M2Vince WilsonCharnwood52.7152.23
453.02iLewis SmithSBU17M2Alan WattsBedford & County/Cambridgeshire Schs53.0251.92
553.21iHarvey Reynolds U17M1David NortonCardiff52.5652.56
400 U20W h1 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.37iAlex ShawSBU17W-1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming56.3756.24
256.78iOlive ColesPBU20W1 Dacorum & Tring56.7856.78
356.99iLauren WilliamsPBU20W2Arnie WraySwansea56.9956.99
458.18iIndi GallagherPBU20W1Tom DruceGuernsey58.1858.18
561.18iGeorgie Bowett U20W1Peter GoreCity of Norwich59.2359.23
400 U20W h2 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.12iMegan Davies U20W2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford55.9455.57
258.37iChloe Thornton U20W3Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/UCL57.7757.77
358.38iAnna-Marie UzokweSBU20W1Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts58.3857.26
459.51iTamsin McGrawSBU20W1 Amber Valley59.5158.6
560.19iCharlotte StampSBU20W2Geoffrey BarracloughCity of York58.2258.22
400 U20W h3 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.23iJill Cherry U20W3Allan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni55.1155.11
257.72iHarriet CooperSBU20W2Roger BinksCharnwood56.8556.85
358.92iRachel Crorken U20W1 Wakefield57.2857.28
459.03iDanel Jansen Van Rensburg U20W2Joe CainesSolihull & Small Heath58.6258.62
559.85iHannah Brown U20W2Christopher ElyRyston58.6358.63
400 U20M (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.61iOwen Richardson U20M2John DavisBasingstoke & Mid Hants47.5047.22
247.76iEllis GreatrexSBU20M1Claudio AlbaneseWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs47.7647.47
348.47iPsalm Roberts Nash U20M2Claudio AlbaneseWolverhampton & Bilston48.2248.08
448.98iJoe Milton U20M2Raymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton48.6448.64
549.48iLewis Brown U20M2Stephen WallaceSheffield & Dearne/Strathclyde Uni/Cumbernauld48.3748.09
-31501.00iJoseph Brier U20M2Neal MerrySwansea48.0847.62
400 U20W (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.65iJill Cherry U20W3Allan ScottVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni55.1155.11
256.02iMegan DaviesSBU20W2Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford55.9455.57
356.48iAlex Shaw U17W-1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming56.3756.24
456.88iOlive Coles U20W1 Dacorum & Tring56.7856.78
557.91iLauren Williams U20W2Arnie WraySwansea56.9956.99
657.97iHarriet Cooper U20W2Roger BinksCharnwood56.8556.85
 
800 U20M h1 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.76iCameron Steven U20M2Jamie BowieLasswade1:51.071:51.07
21:54.26iDaniel MeesSBU20M2Paul LarkinsPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:53.001:51.87
31:56.69iAlex Goodall U20M1 White Star (Belgium)/Elswick1:54.061:54.06
41:57.08iSam Brown U20M1Carol SharpEdinburgh AC1:55.001:55.00
51:58.19iRobert HoworthPBU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.711:57.71
62:10.59iMichael Quin U20M2Peter John NixonStockport2:05.792:05.79
800 U20M h2 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.04iWill CrispPBU20M1Bryan ClintonSwindon1:52.721:52.72
21:54.78iJoseph TuffinPBU20M2Graham MoffattRushcliffe1:52.041:52.04
31:57.52iOliver Dane U20M2Richard MasseySheffield & Dearne1:54.421:51.32
41:58.59iThomas Randolph U20M2Simon KingTamworth1:55.911:55.52
51:59.81iWilliam Forster U20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County1:58.771:58.77
800 U20M h3 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.50iMarkhim Lonsdale U20M2Keith LonsdaleCrook1:48.771:48.77
21:57.06iBeck GroverSBU20M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix1:56.611:54.80
31:58.10iOliver Johnson U20M2Joel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:57.411:57.41
41:59.12iNathan Brown U20M2Keith ReedErme Valley1:56.771:56.77
-DQiAdam Spilsbury U20M2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester 1:54.25
800 U20M h4 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.58iBen Greenwood U20M2Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:49.731:49.5
21:55.05iAdrian Lloyd-DaviesSBU20M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:54.421:54.14
31:56.88iHarry Spawforth U20M3Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:54.811:54.13
41:58.80iTom Jenkins U20M2Darryn McAteeNewport1:58.331:57.46
52:01.27iHarry Swindells U20M2Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:01.211:57.8
800 U17M h1 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.97iCallum Dodds U17M2John WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:57.441:57.44
22:01.20iDaniel Preston U17M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H1:57.731:57.73
32:01.41iOliver Carvell U17M1Stuart HamiltonBridgnorth1:55.51:55.36
42:03.73iFinley RichardsSBU17M1Darryn McAteeNewport2:03.732:03.56
52:04.74iConnor Richards U17M1Darryn McAteeNewport2:03.742:00.72
62:06.15iGary McPake U17M1Norrie HayGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld2:02.662:02.51
800 U17M h2 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.43iJoshua Hulse U17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich1:55.01:53.68
21:59.49iAdam Saul-BraddockPBU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.71:56.7
32:00.48iJack Dee-InghamPBU17M2Trevor PainterWigan & District2:00.092:00.09
42:00.81iOliver LillSBU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:59.581:59.09
52:01.74iHarry HallSBU17M1 Aberdeen2:01.741:59.80
62:13.70iRoss Whitelaw U17M1Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:06.352:03.76
800 U15M (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.35iGabriel Gisborne U15M2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:02.142:02.14
22:03.47iMurray FotheringhamPBU15M2 Giffnock North2:00.332:00.33
32:04.12iJolyon LeavesleyPBU15M2Bill BoydCorby2:04.122:04.12
42:07.38iAlasdair McMonagle U15M2 Cumbernauld2:04.772:04.34
52:09.55iAdam Ord U15M2George ReidDurham2:08.012:07.2
800 U20W h1 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.64iJemma Reekie U20W3Andy YoungKilbarchan2:05.522:05.52
22:12.20iEmma Alderson U20W1Stephen CarrollLiverpool H2:09.912:09.8
32:12.70iKatrina Simpson U20W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen/West Midlands Schs2:11.292:10.5
42:15.08iKerry MacAngus U20W2Andy YoungKilbarchan2:13.652:13.65
52:19.80iTamsin McGraw U20W1 Amber Valley2:15.412:15.10
800 U20W h2 (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.43iEmily Thompson U20W1Ros KellingBanbury2:11.332:08.55
22:12.56iIsabelle Boffey U20W1Douglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:06.422:05.68
32:12.63iNaomi ReidSBU20W1Phil BanningCardiff2:09.022:09.02
42:13.58iBethany WilliamsSBU20W2Richard MasseyMansfield2:12.812:11.01
800 U17W (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.95iMolly Canham U17W1Kevin CanhamExeter2:11.242:07.84
22:12.27iOlivia VareilleSBU17W2David LothianFalkirk2:12.272:10.83
32:14.28iSaskia Huxham U17W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:14.172:12.46
42:17.13iElise ThornerSBU17W2 Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:17.132:13.97
52:17.71iMaia Hardman U17W1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:14.532:14.0
62:17.73iCyane RobinsonSBU17W2Jamie RussellRotherham2:17.732:15.39
72:26.42iEve HutchinsonSBU17W2 Hyndburn2:26.422:21.9
800 U15W (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.41iDaisy WorthingtonPBU15W2Joe FrostBury2:16.412:16.41
22:18.22iHannah Roberts U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:13.982:13.98
32:19.59iEmily MisantoniPBU15W2Joe FrostStockport2:19.32:19.3
42:20.73iFemke RosbergenSBU15W2David PringCity of Norwich2:20.732:19.58
52:23.58iEleanor WebsterPBU15W2Kevin BruntTeam Bath2:23.582:23.58
62:25.31iRebekah O'Brien U15W2 Tonbridge2:21.712:21.22
72:26.33iAnna Pettit U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.362:23.82
82:27.01iLaure Kidukula U15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester2:22.592:22.59
800 U20M (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.77iMarkhim LonsdalePBU20M2Keith LonsdaleCrook1:48.771:48.77
21:49.73iBen GreenwoodSBU20M2Catriona Helen TavendalePerth Strathtay1:49.731:49.5
31:51.62iCameron Steven U20M2Jamie BowieLasswade1:51.071:51.07
41:52.04iJoseph TuffinPBU20M2Graham MoffattRushcliffe1:52.041:52.04
51:52.72iWill CrispPBU20M1Bryan ClintonSwindon1:52.721:52.72
61:53.00iDaniel MeesSBU20M2Paul LarkinsPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:53.001:51.87
800 U17M (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.74iJoshua HulseSBU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich1:55.01:53.68
21:57.44iCallum DoddsPBU17M2John WildmanEnfield & Haringey1:57.441:57.44
31:57.45iAdam Saul-BraddockPBU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston1:56.71:56.7
41:57.96iDaniel PrestonPBU17M2Adrian WebbLiverpool H1:57.731:57.73
51:59.58iOliver LillSBU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon1:59.581:59.09
62:00.09iJack Dee-InghamPBU17M2Trevor PainterWigan & District2:00.092:00.09
800 U20W (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.57iIsabelle Boffey U20W1Douglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:06.422:05.68
22:09.03iJemma Reekie U20W3Andy YoungKilbarchan2:05.522:05.52
32:09.91iEmma AldersonSBU20W1Stephen CarrollLiverpool H2:09.912:09.8
42:13.15iKatrina Simpson U20W1Michael MielczarekHalesowen/West Midlands Schs2:11.292:10.5
52:14.11iNaomi Reid U20W1Phil BanningCardiff2:09.022:09.02
62:16.81iEmily Thompson U20W1Ros KellingBanbury2:11.332:08.55
 
1500 U20M (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:51.82iBenjamin DaviesPBU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County3:51.823:51.82
23:53.92iJaymee DomoneyPBU20M2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury3:53.923:53.92
33:54.37iHamza KadirPBU20M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:54.373:54.37
43:55.11iAdam Scott U20M1Steven DoigFife3:52.103:52.07
53:55.27iAlex GruenPBU20M3 Oxford Uni/Australia3:53.673:53.67
63:57.37iJosh EelesPBU20M1Joel KidgerBrighton Phoenix3:57.373:57.37
74:02.53iHarry BoydSBU20M1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:02.533:58.05
84:03.56iJames VincentSBU20M1Phil BanningCardiff4:03.563:56.25
94:05.36iJohn HoworthPBU20M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:05.364:05.36
104:10.51iEuan Boyle U20M1Steven DoigFife4:02.664:01.69
114:17.43iJosh Allen U20M1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:57.623:57.62
1500 U17M (25 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:03.42iLuke Duffy U17M2Richard MasseyMansfield3:53.713:53.71
24:04.24iYusuf BizimanaPBU17M2Jeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:04.244:04.24
34:05.44iTom EamesPBU17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove4:05.444:05.44
44:06.97iRemi AdebiyiPBU17M2Darryn McAteeNewport4:06.974:06.97
54:07.99iRhys OwenPBU17M2 Western4:07.994:07.99
64:10.07iRory HoworthPBU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:10.074:10.07
1500 U20W (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.97iJemma Reekie U20W3Andy YoungKilbarchan4:21.574:21.57
24:31.04iEllie BakerSBU20W3George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:31.044:25.23
34:32.66iIzzy Parry-JonesPBU20W2Darrell MaynardCwmbran4:32.664:32.66
44:34.33iIsobel IvesSBU20W3Nick WetheridgeBasildon/Bath Uni4:34.334:25.26
54:34.52iAmy HinchlySBU20W3Andrew CarterVale Royal/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:34.524:25.76
64:46.67iKerry MacAngus U20W2Andy YoungKilbarchan4:39.794:39.79
1500 U17W (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.00iKiara FrizellePBU17W2Phil BanningCardiff4:35.004:35.00
24:50.48iLaura FergusonSBU17W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport4:50.484:49.42
34:51.35iNancie Bowley U17W2Rob McKimReading AC4:48.094:37.34
 
60HU20M U20M (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.80iTre ThomasPBU20M1Eliska BinksCharnwood7.807.80
27.83iSam TalbotPBU20M2Martin BrockmanExeter/Surrey Schs7.837.83
37.87iCameron FilleryPBU20M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove7.877.87
47.97iGeorge VaughanPBU20M3Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey7.977.97
58.08iJacob SpencePBU20M3James HillierShaftesbury Barnet/Leicester Uni8.088.08
68.09iEdson Gomes U20M2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Portugal8.068.06
78.10iWilliam Aldred U20M2Derek FraserTrafford7.947.94
88.35iCameron Meakin U20M2Karen GreenfieldWarrington AC8.168.16
60HU20M U20M h1 (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.91iCameron FilleryPBU20M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove7.877.87
28.21iEdson Gomes U20M2Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet/Portugal8.068.06
38.25iCameron Meakin U20M2Karen GreenfieldWarrington AC8.168.16
48.35iJoseph ThurgoodPBU20M2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone8.358.35
58.69iOscar JoppPBU20M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts8.698.69
68.71iDaniel McFarlaneSBU20M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County8.718.65
79.05iNathan LangleySBU20M1Mike CookeWorksop/Doncaster9.058.8
60HU20M U20M h2 (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.92iTre ThomasPBU20M1Eliska BinksCharnwood7.807.80
27.97iGeorge VaughanPBU20M3Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey7.977.97
38.29iRivaldo Brown U20M2Derek FraserTrafford8.288.28
48.57iAlex CLARKIN U20M  Donore Harriers  
58.60iDavid AryeeteyPBU20M1Eliska BinksCharnwood8.608.60
69.07iBen Coates U20M2Allan ScottEdinburgh AC8.688.68
60HU20M U20M h3 (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.93iSam TalbotPBU20M2Martin BrockmanExeter/Surrey Schs7.837.83
28.13iJacob SpencePBU20M3James HillierShaftesbury Barnet/Leicester Uni8.088.08
38.14iWilliam Aldred U20M2Derek FraserTrafford7.947.94
48.60iRhys Harris U20M2Nigel LewisSwansea8.398.39
58.73iJames Pountney U20M1Paul EdwardsCannock & Stafford8.698.69
68.94iLloyd Ellis U20M2Andy PoppletonLeamington8.668.66
 
60HU17M U17M (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.99iJack SumnersPBU17M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon7.997.99
28.07iSam BennettPBU17M2Steven SuretyBasildon8.078.07
38.10iOliver CresswellPBU17M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon8.108.10
48.32iJosh WatsonPBU17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley8.328.32
58.36iDaniel Knight U17M1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey8.148.14
68.41iBen Higgins U17M2Eliska BinksCharnwood8.328.32
78.48iHarri Wheeler SextonPBU17M2 Cardiff8.378.37
88.57iZephan BoxallPBU17M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon8.568.56
60HU17M U17M h1 (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.38iDaniel Knight U17M1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey8.148.14
28.41iBen Higgins U17M2Eliska BinksCharnwood8.328.32
38.61iSamuel TuttPBU17M2 Rugby & Northampton8.618.61
48.73iJoel McFarlane U17M2 Arbroath & District8.528.50
58.83iOliver DakinPBU17M1Daniel DukeChesterfield8.838.83
68.92iDaniel Murathodzic U17M1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers8.568.56
79.04iCameron Darkin-Price U17M2 Charnwood8.728.72
60HU17M U17M h2 (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.34iSam Bennett U17M2Steven SuretyBasildon8.078.07
28.37iJosh Watson U17M2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley8.328.32
38.56iZephan BoxallPBU17M1Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon8.568.56
48.67iChinua Ebereonwu U17M2 Cardiff Archers8.588.58
58.73iNahom Selemon U17M2 Sale Harriers Manchester8.448.44
68.92iCorbin Hamilton U17M2 Carlisle Aspatria8.788.78
79.08iKit Kerr U17M2Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts8.798.79
60HU17M U17M h3 (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.13iJack SumnersPBU17M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon7.997.99
28.21iOliver Cresswell U17M2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon8.108.10
38.57iHarri Wheeler Sexton U17M2 Cardiff8.378.37
48.60iJordan Ricketts U17M1Anthony PittBirchfield H8.508.50
58.74iAdam Coles U17M2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull8.678.65
68.82iJoe Widdop-Gray U17M2 St. Mary's Richmond8.698.69
 
60HU15M U15M (26 Feb)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.32iJoseph Harding U15M2Stephen PeatyBasildon8.258.25
28.66iStephen SimmonsPBU15M2 Bedford & County8.668.66
38.86iJami SchlueterPBU15M2 Millfield Sch8.868.86
49.04iFreddie FraserPBU15M1 Nene Valley9.049.04
59.12iReuben Nairne U15M2 Giffnock North8.968.96
Page: 1 2 3 4