Lee Valley New Year Open
Lee Valley
1 Jan 17
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.65iJosh EelesSBU20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:56.651:55.50
21:59.29iYusuf BizimanaSBU17MJeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:59.291:58.39
31:59.76iJohn HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.611:57.61
42:00.31iFeysel Nadew U20M Herne Hill1:59.041:53.94
52:01.14iJohn TayleurSBU23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni2:01.141:59.98
62:06.45iJames YoungPBU17MJanice BowmanEnfield & Haringey2:06.452:06.45
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.01iOli Lum U23MOli LumMarshall Milton Keynes/Cardiff Met Uni2:02.202:02.20
22:03.01iRobert HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.711:57.71
32:04.55iJoseph YoungSBU20MJanice BowmanEnfield & Haringey2:04.552:02.57
42:05.77iJamie Brown U23MMark HookwayTonbridge1:58.421:58.42
52:07.77iHarley SwanSBU17M Thetford/Ryston2:07.772:05.62
62:16.74iCharley Madgin U17MJames BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.622:07.25
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.50iPhilippa LowePBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni2:07.502:07.50
22:11.13iRufus Kent U20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:08.562:08.56
32:11.51iCharlie Warren U17M Brighton Phoenix2:09.482:07.69
42:11.62iMolly Canham U17WKevin CanhamExeter2:11.242:07.84
52:13.09iAndrew Cohen-WraySBV35M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters2:13.092:09.45
-DNFiAndy Coleman V45M Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:12.942:07.72
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.56iHannah RobertsPBU15WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:13.982:13.98
22:16.74iMaia Hardman U17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:14.532:14.0
32:17.66iAric Klukowski U20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:13.652:11.9
42:17.88iAdam ReidPBU17M Braintree2:17.882:17.88
52:18.08iNathan TadesseSBU17MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:18.082:13.14
62:20.25iTony Roberts V50MTony RobertsChelmsford/Framlingham/Eastern Masters2:17.092:13.28
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.70iAnna Pettit U15WNicholas BullTeam Kennet2:24.362:23.82
22:26.86iScarlett KentSBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:26.862:22.72
32:29.67iJimmy GellerPBU13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.22:25.2
42:30.08iDavid Oxland V65M Notts/Midland Masters2:26.412:16.9
52:30.45iDominika Gajdos U15W HUNGARY  
62:31.84iJoanna Elizabeth Rimmington U17W Southend2:28.232:25.59
72:31.89iRachel Ayrton U20WPeter BarryHarrow2:30.932:30.1
82:33.03iJenna BlundellSBU17WJulie AlexanderTeam Bath2:33.032:27.86
92:36.74iElla Robinson U15WDenise KorkmazNene Valley2:28.22:23.45
102:37.48iAnnabel Matthews-SmithSBU23WDavid WestSouthend/Portsmouth Uni2:37.482:25.4
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.24iSebastian DarnellSBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:28.242:25.95
22:30.41iMilly DickinsonPBU15WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:30.412:30.41
32:32.33iJames Winship U13M Camberley2:24.72:24.7
42:35.22iKatie Margarson SENWMick GrahamNewmarket2:29.872:29.87
52:39.07iJoshua AngelSBU15MMurray AyrtonMaccabi London Harriers2:39.072:31.93
62:39.83iAmelia Darnell U20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:36.942:36.94
72:40.63iMonay Thomas U17W Cambridge H2:38.82:31.89
82:40.83iElla ConlonPBU17W London Heathside2:30.892:30.89
92:41.99iEve O'Goan U13W Harrow2:34.02:34.0
102:42.68iJames Brigstocke-Williams U13MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:34.962:34.96
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.91iSophie Atkinson U17W Unatt  
22:41.14iElena JuryPBU17W Swale2:36.712:36.71
32:45.28iRhys FeaviourPBU17MDiane GibbonsHillingdon2:33.892:33.89
42:45.39iNneka Okoh U13W Chelmsford2:34.62:34.6
52:52.08iSteph PainPBV40WMichael BrownCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:51.032:51.03
62:54.14iCharlotte BallentinePBU15W Harrow2:54.142:54.14
73:01.39iXcena Pasqualin U13WMark LambethRugby & Northampton2:51.312:51.31
83:15.29iChanel LovelockPBU13W Slough Junior3:15.293:15.29
93:16.75iJohn Garber V75M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters3:13.342:22.99