London Senior & U20 Games
Lee Valley
28-29 Jan 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.26iDale King-ClutterbuckSBSENMDale King-ClutterbuckNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni1:51.261:48.10
21:52.02iRichard Charles SENMRichard CharlesShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:50.591:47.28
31:52.52iRasmus KiselPBU23M Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:52.151:52.15
41:52.71iHarvey DixonSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibra1:52.711:50.58
51:56.13iKarl-gustav BrockdorffSBU20M Denmark1:56.131:54.80
-DNFiJack Crabtree U23MJack CrabtreeShaftesbury Barnet 1:52.37
800 SM 2 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.44iWill PerkinSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:54.441:53.92
21:54.60iCaspar EliotSBSENMDaniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:54.601:53.55
31:54.81iHarry SpawforthSBU20MSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming1:54.811:54.13
41:55.52iAlex GruenPBU20M Oxford Uni/Australia1:55.521:55.52
51:55.53iPaul ScanlanSBSENMPaul ScanlanWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:55.531:53.47
-DQiSebastian Cheli SENM Harrow/Cambridge Uni1:54.821:53.44
800 SM 3 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.51iWill Crisp U20MBryan ClintonSwindon1:52.721:52.72
21:57.48iKieron SextonSBSENMPaul OppeThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:56.51:55.17
31:58.62iStephen Strange SENMSteve ReynoldsBasildon1:54.711:54.71
42:00.64iRichard MorrisseySBSENMChris ZahShaftesbury Barnet/Crusaders/Ireland2:00.641:55.14
52:01.21iHarry SwindellsSBU20MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix2:01.211:57.8
62:02.48iKieran Eland U23MStella BanduTonbridge1:57.271:56.3
800 SM 4 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.19iJohn HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.611:57.61
21:59.48iAaron CooperSBU23M Herts Phoenix/Birmingham Uni1:59.481:57.72
32:00.24iBen HealeyPBU23MDavid VosserWinchester2:00.242:00.24
42:00.65iAlex RugglesSBU23MTodd BennettSouthampton2:00.651:57.9
52:01.08iAdam DaySBU20MRodger HughesChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:58.581:58.58
62:08.37iNathan MapperleySBU23M Camberley/Oxford Uni2:08.371:56.20
800 SM 5 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.26iJames DowningPBU23MHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Brunel Uni London1:55.071:55.07
21:58.43iOliver Johnson U20MJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix1:57.411:57.41
32:01.03iBrodie DenholmSBU20MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove2:01.031:58.60
42:02.86iMatthew LewisSBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2:02.861:59.05
52:03.71iRobert MeyerPBU23M Medway & Maidstone2:03.712:03.71
-DNFiNeville Harris SENMRodger HughesSutton & District2:01.711:53.30
800 SM 6 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.18iRobert HoworthPBU20MAdrian CloverTeam Bath1:57.711:57.71
22:02.66iMarshall SmithPBU20MStella BanduAshford AC2:00.062:00.06
32:03.11iPeter WatkeysSBV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:01.272:00.28
42:04.79iAlexander Lazutin U20M Leicester/Brunel Uni London2:02.922:02.92
52:05.35iBen HazellSBSENMRafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London2:05.351:59.99
800 SM 7 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.20iEthan HartleyPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.202:03.20
22:05.94iCalum Upton U23MDavid VosserWinchester/Sussex Uni2:02.772:01.78
32:08.14iJordan Allen U20M Sutton & District2:06.382:06.38
42:08.56iRufus KentPBU20MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:08.562:08.56
52:10.13iMaximilian BuckleyPBU20M Thames Valley2:03.582:03.58
62:13.05iMatthew Rota SENM Other  
800 SM 8 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.09iMax Thorp U23M Thames Valley/Imperial College2:11.892:10.46
22:14.47iBen Holdgate U23M Braintree2:08.92:07.3
32:16.13iAndy Coleman V45M Billericay/Basildon/Eastern Masters2:12.942:07.72
42:17.45iCarl Robertson U20M Rugby & Northampton2:14.952:14.95
52:17.45iJack Gladman T38/F38PBU23MAndy ColemanStevenage & North Herts2:17.452:17.45
62:21.08iDavid ShortridgeSBV45MPeter McHughVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/South2:21.082:09.46
800 SM 9 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.42iSebastian MillsSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern2:03.942:01.74
22:22.41iOliver GreensteinSBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:22.412:17.32
32:22.67iAndrew RoltSBV50MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets2:22.671:58.2
42:30.07iJonah HitchingsSBU20MAlex AhmetRadley2:30.072:19.8
52:53.52iRoderick CookeySBU23MMark NewellCambridge H2:53.522:42.04
62:54.80iAnthony Unknown SENM Herts Phoenix AC  
73:18.42iJohn Garber V75M Herne Hill/Eastern Masters3:13.342:22.99
800 SW 1 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.57iRevee Walcott-Nolan U23WRevee Walcott-NolanLuton/St. Mary's Uni2:04.892:02.32
22:11.57iTamara ArmoushSBSENWTamara ArmoushBirchfield H/Jordan2:11.572:10.01
32:11.87iBettina RottweilerPBSENWRichard AsheHarrow/UCL/Germany2:11.872:11.87
42:12.35iAlex HillPBSENWNat FisherHerts Phoenix/Bath Uni2:12.352:12.35
52:14.96iEvie GriceSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London2:14.962:12.72
62:21.05iAmber Wallace SENWRichard AsheHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:16.572:14.21
800 SW 2 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.83iNatasha Lewis SENW Bristol & West2:17.752:17.75
22:19.88iBeth KidgerPBSENWJoel KidgerBrighton Phoenix2:19.882:19.88
32:23.45iRachel Skokowski SENW Oxford Uni/United States2:20.942:15.27
42:24.69iTania-Cyrena Cyrus SENW Enfield & Haringey/East London U2:23.612:19.17
52:26.47iFaith Brew U20WMichael CottamRadley2:25.912:18.19
62:29.87iKatie MargarsonPBSENWMick GrahamNewmarket2:29.872:29.87
800 SW 3 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.37iAlex MundellSBU23WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Imperial2:22.372:10.2
22:22.62iRosa SerafiniSBSENW London Heathside/Canada2:17.342:17.34
32:22.62iLauren HerringtonSBU23WPaul HerringtonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London2:16.932:16.93
42:23.88iEmily HoogkamerPBU23W City of Norwich/Oxford Uni2:23.882:23.88
52:24.15iJulia Henderson SENWGerry StevensReading AC/Winchester Uni2:20.82:12.6
62:28.02iRebecca AndreouSBU20WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:28.022:23.58
72:32.64iAnna Kofoed-Gregory U20WKyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.82:23.23
800 SW 4 (29 Jan)
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.09iIrene GibsonPBSENW Oxford Uni2:17.762:17.76
22:28.42iEmma Simpson DoreSBU23W UCL/Highgate2:28.422:25.35
32:30.74iLauren CunildPBU20W Rugby & Northampton2:29.062:29.06
42:31.58iLottie SiddleSBU20WBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:31.582:26.18
52:32.42iBecky SmartSBU20WJoel FraserCrawley2:32.422:18.94
62:33.91iSue TrueSBV40WDavid VosserWinchester2:33.912:25.64
72:35.19iChristine AnthonySBV50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters2:35.192:34.00