West Glamorgan League External Results
Kenfig
27 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4.2MXC
PosMWACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1  23:13Matthew ReesSENM Swansea/Loughborough Students
2  23:41Ian HarrisSENM Swansea
3  24:15Oliver KyriakidesU23MRon DawsonSouthend/Swansea Uni
4  24:21Ashleigh HarperSENM Cardiff/Swansea Uni/Aberdare Valley
5  24:31Owen StepneyU23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Swansea Uni
6  24:50James HockinSENM Wuuss Tri
7  25:00Andrew ReynoldsSENM Neath
8  25:26James CarpenterSENM Neath Black Tuesday
9 125:34Stefan BarnettU20M Team Bath/Swansea Uni
10  25:37Adam JelfSENM Swansea Vale Runners
11  25:42Gareth AyresSENM Port Talbot
12 125:50Marc DaviesV40M Swansea Vale Runners
13 125:54Alan DaviesV60M Llanelli
14 125:57Thomas GuestV50M Swansea
15  25:58William MundayU23M MedwayTri/Swansea
16 125:59Eamonn KirkV45MEamonn KirkSwansea/Vegan
17  26:00Sam MooreSENM Cornelly
18 226:02Royston WhitehouseV50M Neath
19 226:05Gareth DaveyV40M Neath
20 326:11Raul ReismannV40M Swansea
21  26:14Matthew DaviesSENM Run4All
22 126:20Geraint LewisV35M Porthcawl Runners
23 226:27Paul FlynnV45M Swansea
24  26:30Gareth PostonSENM Port Talbot
25  26:33Nathan FlearSENM 3M Gorseinon
26 226:34Christopher JenkinsV35M Neath/Porthcawl Runners
27  26:34John MoranSENM Swansea
28 426:39Wayne BowenV40M Swansea
29 526:44Charles WalshV40M Swansea
30  26:51Daniel NicholasSENM Cornelly
31 326:52Chris FulcherV45M Neath
32 326:55Matthew ReynoldsV35M Port Talbot Harriers & AC
33 626:58Steven WilliamsV40M Sospan
34 427:01Hugh JanneyV45M Amman Valley
35 527:04Renatas PlytnikasV45M  
36 127:12Peter CraneV55M Neath/Welsh Masters
37 427:14Matt YellandV35M Amman Valley
38 727:15Ashley PascoeV40M 3M Gorseinon
39 627:15Jason PriceV45M Llanelli
40 827:15Andrew BrainV40M Run4All
41  27:15Tom SeaburyU23M Epsom & Ewell/Swansea Uni
42 927:20Christopher JeynesV40M Brackla Harriers
43 327:22Geoffrey RobinsonV50M Swansea
44  27:26Rob TannerSENM Run4All
45 1027:28Mike GleesonV40M Swansea
46 1127:35Mike EvansV40M Swansea
47  27:39Christopher FrancisSENM 3M Gorseinon
48  27:41Martin FlearSENM Llanelli
49 1227:46Christopher LewisV40M Port Talbot
50 227:46Peter OsborneV55M Llanelli
51 527:48Rowan HobbsV35M Brackla Harriers
52 1327:50Wayne LewisV40M Amman Valley
53 627:51James GrahamV35M Celtic Tri
54  27:54Lee SinclairSENM Wuuss Tri
55  28:00Cayo ArranSENM 3M Gorseinon
56 728:02Simon ReesV35M Llanelli
571 28:04Vicky JacksonSENWKevin TobinSwansea
58  28:06Chris LloydSENM Run4All
59 828:13Steve HoganV35M Cornelly
60 428:24Jeff ThomasV45M Porthcawl Runners
61  28:32Tom LawsonSENM Darth Coastal Runners
62  28:37Matthew HenderySENM Swansea University
63  28:41Christopher JohnSENM Port Talbot
64 928:47Jos JonesV35M Swansea
65  28:49Jonathan JarvisSENM Run4All
66  28:49Rhys FrancisU23M Brackla Harriers/Bolton
672129:01Helen MarshallV35W Swansea
68 229:05Tom WrightU20M  
69 729:06David BennettV45M Porthcawl Runners
70 1029:08Richard CallaghanV35M Llanelli
71 1429:12Mark William HiddlestoneV40M Port Talbot
72  29:13Adam RunacresU23M Sleaford/Swansea Uni
73 1529:19Wayne BengerV45M Amman Valley
74 529:23Ian OgilvieV50M Brackla Harriers
75 1629:40William EdwardsV40M Porthcawl Runners
76 1729:43Ian HoskinsV40M 3M Gorseinon
77 1129:43Gareth FaulkesV35M Ynystawe
78 1229:43Geoff LewisV35M Swansea
79 1329:43Nick FrancisV35M Swansea Vale Runners
80  29:43Samuel TuckerSENM Run4All
81  29:43Christopher LewisSENM Run4All
82  29:43Geraint JonesSENM Amman Valley
83 1429:43Stacey FarnellV35M Swansea Vale Runners
84 1829:43Robert BennettV40M Porthcawl Runners
853229:43Llinos JonesV35W Amman Valley
86 1529:45Neil PriceV35M Cwm Ogwr
87 1629:53Alex LewisV35M Neath
884129:55Helen-Marie DaviesV40W Swansea
895129:58Melanie WilliamsV45W Brackla Harriers
90 1730:01Andrew EvansV35M Run4All
91 1930:02Chris GayV40M Celtic Tri
92 2030:03Chris StephensV40M Wuuss Tri
93  30:07Tom GriffithsSENM Swansea University
94 1830:09Marc BarrowV35M Swansea Vale Runners
95 2130:15Huw JonesV40M Wuuss Tri
96 1930:17Mark GosneyV35M 3M Gorseinon
97 330:18Stephen WilliamsV55M Neath
98 2230:20Simon VaughanV40M 3M Gorseinon
99 630:22David CarringtonV50M  
100 430:31Julian MaineV55M Porthcawl Runners
101 830:35John YoungV45M Port Talbot
102  30:38Luticia ThomasSENM Amman Valley Harriers
103 330:38Cian EvansU17M Run4All
1046130:41Melissa WatsonV50W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
105 2330:42Owen DaviesV40M Swansea
1067 30:43Rebecca BennettSENW Swansea
107 530:46Kevin TaylorV55M Amman Valley
108 230:50Keith PowellV60M Cornelly
1098 30:54Sarah WorleySENWPeter Anthony FendleyWorksop
110 2030:58Nick VenablesV35M Llanelli
1119231:03Helen Rachel JonesV45W Port Talbot
112 731:04David HeskethV50M Cornelly
113 931:05Christopher PrattV45M Cwm Ogwr
114 2431:09Darren GriffithsV40M Wuuss Tri
115 331:13Howard CarpenterV60M Neath
116 631:14Ian CuthbertV55M Brackla Harriers
117 2531:15Mathew BunceV40M Brackla Harriers
118  31:15Nicholas HarrisSENM Cwm Ogwr
119 831:15Anthony PhillipsV50M Porthcawl Runners
120 1031:15Peter Ronald O'kaneV45M Darth Coastal Runners
12110231:16Mandy MorrisV40W Port Talbot
122 1131:19Steve BadgerV45M Celtic Tri
123 931:21Paul WattsV50M Llanelli
124 431:22Alex HallettU20M Swansea University
125  31:30Reece FarleySENM Swansea University
126  31:31Scott GraySENM Wuuss Tri
127 2131:32Rony SeamonsV35M Wuuss Tri
12811131:35Lucy TothillSENW Swansea Uni
129 531:40Alfie RobinsonU15M Swansea
130 2231:42Andrew StonemanV35M Rhydyfro
131 431:42Neil HorsleyV60M Neath
132 731:44Robert SmithV55M Pembrokeshire
133 2631:47Brian CottonV40M Cwm Ogwr
13412331:49Julie DeerV35W Darth Coastal Runners
13513331:52Elizabeth JonesV40W Darth Coastal Runners
136 2331:53Graham HillmanV35M Cwm Ogwr
137 631:54Nick FordhamU20M Swansea University
13814231:55Annabel PinkU20W Worthing/Swansea Uni
13915431:56Rachel EvansV40W Run4All
140 131:57Peter TurnerV65M Cornelly
141  32:02Adam RidleySENM Swansea University
142 2732:04Graham MackleworthV40M Cwm Ogwr
14316 32:10Hannah JohnstonSENW Swansea Harriers
144 832:12Richard BeechV55M Brackla Harriers
14517532:14Deborah GouleV40W Porthcawl Runners
146 2832:15Robert CampionV40M Llanelli
147 1232:18Mike GriffithsV45M Team Deviant
148 2932:20Iwan DowieV40M Cornelly
149 3032:20Steven HowellV40M Celtic Tri
150 2432:20Lee JenkinsV35M Run4All
151 2532:23Wayne HayhurstV35M Cwm Ogwr
152 732:24Jake FlowerU20M Cornelly Striders AC
153 3132:25Matthew ReesV40M Swansea Bay Tri
154  32:26Rhys RobertsU23M Swansea Uni
155  32:27Robert MunroSENM Cornelly
156 1032:28David CornishV50M Port Talbot
157 532:29Raymond V MajerV60M Sospan
158 1332:32Jason TurnerV45M Swansea
15918 32:41Catherine LeeSENW Swansea University
160 2632:45Leigh WallisV35M Cornelly
161 1132:47Graham ColvinV50M Pontardawe
162  32:51Laurence JonesU23M Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)
163 3232:52Darren RocheV40M Wuuss Tri
164 2732:53Darren HopkinsV35M Run4All
165  32:55Gareth JenkinsSENM Cwm Ogwr
166  32:56Evan PhillipsSENM Cornelly
167 832:57Cara-Leanne FarleyU20M Run4All
16819433:01Michelle GreyV35W Port Talbot Harriers & AC
16920133:02Lindy EynonV55W Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Unattached
17021233:03Penny KennedyV50W Swansea
171 3333:04Richard JonesV40M Cornelly
172 1433:12Alex WilliamsV45MAlex WilliamsPort Talbot/Road Runners Club
173  33:20Chris SimonSENM 3Ms Gorseinon RR
17422333:21Louise MiskellV45W 3M Gorseinon
175 1233:23Mark EvansV50M Brackla Harriers
176 933:23Lloyd WestV55M Cwm Ogwr
17723 33:23Lizzy FeltonSENW Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
178 1333:32Andrew ThomasV50M 3M Gorseinon
179 2833:35Ifan ThorneV35MIfan ThorneSwansea
180 633:35Paul OsborneV60M Llanelli
181 1433:36Steven PerksV50M Run4All
182 1533:38Geraint H JenkinsV45M Amman Valley
183 3433:38Phil DaviesV40M Celtic Tri
18424 33:38Cassandra MilesSENW Run4All
18525 33:40Sarah HowardSENW Port Talbot Harriers & AC
18626433:40Joanne EdwardsV45W Cornelly
18727533:40Emily BuckwellV35W Brackla Harriers
188 1533:42Chris RobertsV50M Cwm Ogwr
18928233:43Sian PhillipsV55W Swansea
190 3533:47Dan DaviesV40M Swansea Bay Tri
191 2933:58Kris WilliamsV35M Sospan Road Runners
19229334:01Jane OgilvieV50W Brackla Harriers
193 1634:08Christopher JonesV45M 3M Gorseinon
194 1034:11Mark ThomasV55M Run4All
195 3034:16Lee LlewellynV35M Run4All
196  34:17Daniel MorganSENM Swansea
197 934:22Abigayle Goodrick-LathamU20W Swansea/Swansea Uni
19830634:24Christine WebbV40W Swansea
199 1634:24Kris DenholmV50M Cwm Ogwr
20031534:28Andrea StarrittV45W Brackla Harriers
201 3634:30Richard HeskethV45M Cornelly
202 734:30Graham EvansV60M Wuuss Tri
203 1134:30Mike NashV55M 3M Gorseinon
204 834:40Allan Stephen JonesV60M Brackla Harriers
205 1734:40James DaviesV45M 3M Gorseinon
20632734:44Marianne PattersonV40W Cornelly
207 1734:47Brian SaxbyV50M Run4All
208  34:54Joel ValcicSENM Swansea University
20933635:00Annamarie ParsonsV45W Port Talbot/Unattached
21034635:05Victoria WilliamsV35W Swansea Harriers
211 3735:09Glen WilliamsV40M Sospan Road Runners
212 1035:14Dylan HarrisU20M Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
213 1835:14Darren HarrisV45M Pontardawe
214 935:27Alan RobertsV60M Port Talbot
21535 35:32Rhiannon WallaceSENW Swansea Uni
216 1935:40Tom SnoddonV45M Celtic Tri
21736735:41Debra ClarkeV45W Run4All
21837835:45Lorna JohnsonV40W Celtic Tri
21938735:50Kelly OwenV35W Cwm Ogwr
220 1235:51Malcolm HillV55M Cornelly
22139335:51Libby LavisV55W Brackla Harriers
22240835:55Helen JanneyV45W Amman Valley
223 3835:58Steve BurtonV40M 3Ms Gorseinon RR
224 2036:08Jeff EvansV45M Cornelly Striders AC
225  36:08David CotterellSENM  
226  36:14Callum CurtisSENM Run4All
227 1336:16Elfed JosephV55M 3Ms Gorseinon RR
22841936:16Viv JonesV50W Sospan
22942436:17Liz BeechV55W Brackla Harriers
230 2136:20Greg AllenV45M Cornelly
231 2236:20Andrew BreezeV45M Porthcawl Runners
232 1836:22Mario RabaiottiV50M Port Talbot
23343436:25Mary BeechV50W Brackla Harriers
234 2336:30Lee AdamsV45M Run4All
23544936:35Angela DelaneyV45WKevin CorcoranSwansea
236 2436:36Ian StrattenV45M Brackla Harriers
23745836:37Louise UnderhillV35W Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe
238  36:46Christopher AnagnostopoulosSENM Swansea University
239 2536:50Chris WatkinsV45M Bryncoch
240 1436:55Nigel WattsV55M Llanelli
241461037:00Cathryn JenkinsV40W Run4All
242471137:02Nivki PowellV40W Celtic Tri
243 1937:03David SheardV50M Cwm Ogwr
244 237:10Uku KumariV65M Swansea
24548 37:11Laura SharpeSENW 3M Gorseinon
246 1037:19John AyresV60M Port Talbot
24749537:22Margaret ReynoldsV55W Swansea Bay Orienteering
248501037:30Vicki JefferyV45W Cornelly
249511137:31Lisa KethroV45W Celtic Tri
25052537:35Gwen SmithV50W 3Ms Gorseinon RR
Page: 1 2