English Schools' Championships External Results
Norwich
18 Mar 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:16Zakariya MahamedU17M1Peter HaynesSouthampton
218:19Joseph OwenU17M1 Orion/Middlesex Schs
318:20Lachlan WellingtonU17M1 City of Portsmouth
418:24Thomas KeenU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
518:29Joshua DickinsonU15M-1Ian WilcockCity of York
618:30Sammy HartU17M1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet
718:30Connor BentleyU17M1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
818:32Alex EdikerU17M1 Chesterfield
918:35Luke Van OudtshoornU15M-1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1018:41Tom EamesU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove
1118:42Euan BrennanU17M1Andrew HendersonIlkley
1218:43Abdi HasanU15M-1Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
1318:50Kristian ImrothU15M-1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
1418:52Finn BirnieU17M1John KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School
1518:54Harris MierU15M-1John KnowlesCornwall/Truro School
1618:55Jack MeijerU17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
1718:57Oliver RouseU17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
1819:00Elliot CorderyU17M1Richard CharlestonChelmsford
1919:00Rory LeonardU17M1 Morpeth
2019:02David DowU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
2119:02James YoungU17M1James YoungEnfield & Haringey
2219:03Marcus ShantryU17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2319:03Connor PageU17M1 Chelmsford
2419:10Charlie BrisleyU15M-1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
2519:11Archie MayU15M-1Jason MarchantDartford H
2619:12Max HeydenU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2719:12Sam GentryU15M-1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
2819:12Jacob O'HaraU17M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth
2919:13Lewis HarknettU17M1 Harlow AC
3019:14Jed SkiltonU17M1David AllenPoole AC
3119:15Marcus DeyU17M1Geoff LittleBury
3219:15George PoolU15M-1Terry SkeltonHastings AC
3319:16Thomas PatrickU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet
3419:17Morgan GallimoreU17M1 Absolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands
3519:18Yusuf BizimanaU17M1Jeffery NkrumahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
3619:18Benjamin WestU17M1 Bicester
3719:19Keenan OwenU17M1Harry KellyEast Cheshire
3819:20Christopher McLeodU17M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
3919:20Oliver MakinsonU17M1Geoff LittleBury
4019:21Jack WhiteU17M1James SeniorCity of Norwich
4119:23Fynn BatkinU17M1Shane SmithKettering
4219:23Adam CaulfieldU15M-1 Rugby & Northampton
4319:23Sam TurnerU15M-1 Winchester
4419:25Eddie SteveniU17M1 Reading AC
4519:27Joe HudsonU17M1 Keighley & Craven
4619:28Ross McGarvieU15M-1Stevan DokicSlough Junior
4719:29Henry McLuckieU15M-1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight
4819:29Taylor Jay GloverU17M1George YoungMorpeth
4919:30Thomas KeevilU17M1 Chelmsford
5019:30Jacques MauriceU17M1Joanne DayHarrogate
5119:30Daniel CurrieU15M-1Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
5219:31Oliver PriorU17M1Stella BanduAshford AC
5319:31Nathan BrammerU17M1 Maidenhead
5419:31Floyd RatcliffeU17M1 Hayle
5519:32Ethan FinchamU15M-1Chris MarsdenTeam Synergy RC
5619:33Cameron ReillyU17M1 Ilkley
5719:34Jack HarrisonU17M1 Coventry
5819:34Keelan HopewellU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
5919:35William MahoneyU15M-1Peter GoreCity of Norwich
6019:36Will HowardU17M1Andy BibbyPreston
6119:36Ben LewisU17M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
6219:37Jem O'FlahertyU17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
6319:37Tom SpenceU17M1Ian McBainWirral
6419:38William BroomU17M1 Chichester
6519:38Liam GarrettU17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside
6619:39Ben LeeU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
6719:39Max PerryU15M-1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury
6819:39Nathan GoddardU15M-1 Ipswich
6919:40Ben RouseU17M1Vince WilsonCharnwood
7019:40Joshua OlawunmiU17M1Mark NewellCambridge H
7119:40Harry DigbyU17M1 Bracknell AC
7219:41Matthew HillU17M1 Wakefield
7319:41Harry TurnerU17M1 Cookham
7419:42Jack Dee-InghamU17M1Trevor PainterWigan & District
7519:42Daniel BrooklingU17M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs
7619:43Kian DavisU17M1 Chorley ATC
7719:43Oliver DustinU17M1Graeme MasonBorder
7819:44Daniel MaudU17M1 Charnwood
7919:44William TigheU15M-1 Chesterfield
8019:44Matthew MackayU15M-1 Rossendale
8119:45Daniel PrestonU17M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
8219:47Max DavisU17M1Richard James AylingAvon Valley
8319:47Oliver HaddadU15M-1 Highgate
8419:48Luke KearnsU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
8519:48Matthew FullerU17M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
8619:48Cameron GilliesU17M1 Bedford & County
8719:49Max BrameU17M1Adrian WebbLiverpool H
8819:49Aidan NobleU17M1 Yate/Westbury
8919:50Leo StallardU17M1Philip BakerChichester
9019:50Callum AbberleyU17M1Simon KingBurton
9119:50Max CawthraU17M1 Newark AC
9219:51Dan SchofieldU17M1 Tonbridge
9319:51James WalkerU17M1 Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Schs
9419:52Oliver NewmanU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
9519:52Charlie McGlincheyU17M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
9619:53Edward BuckU17M1 Lincolnshire Schs
9719:54Harry CollierU15M-1Gerald LeeOldham & Royton
9819:55Ben FitzpatrickU15M-1 Walton
9919:55Ted HigginsU15M-1Denise PeeneyBexley
10019:56Tomer TarraganoU17M1John ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon
10119:56Jacob McalhoneU15M-1 Cornwall
10219:56Ben SmithU15M-1Steve PerkinChiltern/Berkshire Schs
10319:56Sam RichardsonU17M1 Notts
10419:57Hakan DalbalU17M1 Longwood
10519:57Otto CoppingU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath
10619:57Miles ClishamU17M1 Coventry
10719:58Milan CampionU17M1 Notts
10819:58Patrick DonaldU17M1Colin HaggieGosforth
10919:58Aaron EnserU17M1 Bracknell AC
11019:58Ryan WatsonU17M1 Durham
11119:58Luke StonehewerU15M-1 Scunthorpe
11219:59Benjamin PreddyU15M-1Peter CrookPreston
11320:00James KingstonU15M-1 Tonbridge
11420:00Hamish JamesU15M-1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
11520:00George BeardmoreU17M1David WalkerWorcester
11620:00Jake StephensonU17M1 Richmond & Zetland
11720:01Alex DoyleU17M1Andrew CarterVale Royal
11820:01Reuben MantleU17M1 Bingley
11920:02James StoneyU17M1 Tonbridge
12020:02Adam JonesU17M2 Billingham
12120:03Harry JonesU15M-1 Havering
12220:03Ethan BarrU15M-1 Derby
12320:04Maxwell CooperU17M1 Bracknell AC
12420:04Noah LambertU17M1Christopher BrownStroud
12520:04Sean BarryU17M1 Team Bath
12620:05Samuel CharltonU15M-1Paddy DinsmoreWallsend
12720:06Daniel GunnU15M-1John HuttonNew Marske
12820:06Adam Saul-BraddockU15M-1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
12920:06Sam TyersU15M-1David HowellsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs
13020:06Jamie ReedU17M1Thomas MillmoreBirtley
13120:07Leo BrewerU15M-1Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix
13220:09David ByrneU17M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
13320:10Fionn KerryU17M1 Holmfirth
13420:11Aaron HuntU17M1Russell ProsserGrantham AC
13520:12Joshua HulseU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich
13620:12Adam EdeU15M-1Bernard WilkinsAbingdon
13720:13Luca ParkerU17M1Ian WilcockCity of York
13820:14Kristof KlimekU17M1Christopher JefferyCornwall
13920:14Ewan BateU17M1Robert RussellDorking & Mole Valley
14020:14Isaac BrownU17M1Steve ReynoldsBasildon/Essex Schs
14120:14Zak WortU17M1 Kingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs
14220:14Cameron AckroydU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs
14320:14Joe SmithU15M-1Vince GoldingCrawley
14420:15Ethan PierceU17M1Bryan ClintonSwindon
14520:15Jake TaylorU17M1 Oxford City
14620:15Jack GradyU17M1 Ipswich
14720:16Simon CoppardU17M1Peter BrenchleyTonbridge
14820:17Finn BellU17M1Richard ClaessensWycombe
14920:17Oscar MillardU15M-1James McDonaldHerne Hill
15020:18Oliver HallU15M-1 Bracknell AC
15120:19Dominic CoyU15M-1 Ilkley
15220:20William TuckerU17M1 Grantham AC
15320:21Connor KeoghU15M-1Vaughan TaylerWatford
15420:21Alex KirklandU17M1 Chesterfield
15520:22Bill ChestersU17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
15620:22Aiden KilleenU15M-1 Ampthill & Flitwick/Bedford & County
15720:23Sam RobertsU17M  Notts
15820:23William KestevenU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich
15920:24Ben WinfieldU17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs
16020:24Austin HarrisU17M1 Highgate
16120:25Jamie StaresU17M1 North Norfolk Harriers
16220:25Sam JacksonU17M  N Yorks
16320:26Jack WilkinsonU17M1 Trafford
16420:26Henry-James CowieU17M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch
16520:27Jamie AyresU17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
16620:27Luke WardU17M1 Derby
16720:28Harry DyallU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
16820:28Josh LallyU15M-1George CooperCity of Stoke
16920:29Ben LindarsU15M-1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury
17020:30Max HarrisU17M1 Darlington H
17120:30David DentithU17M1 West Cheshire
17220:30Conall McGinnessU15M-1Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire
17320:30Thomas ChristieU17M1 Scunthorpe
17420:31Toby HaleU15M-1 Southampton
17520:31Nicolas HarhalakisU15M-1 Cambridge & Coleridge
17620:31Matthew BarnesU15M-1 Notts
17720:32Luke PettitU17M1David WilkinsonMiddlesbrough (Mandale)
17820:33Dylan DukesU17M1 Wells City/Yeovil
17920:33Joe RyanU17M1 Bedfordshire Schs
18020:34Callum SmithU17M1Alan ThomasNorth Somerset
18120:34James SaltU15M-1 Eden Runners
18220:35Matthew ChronicleU17M1 Rugby & Northampton
18320:35Edward CatorU17M1 City of Norwich
18420:35Joseph YeeU17M1 Kent
18520:35Thomas AbbottU17M1 Ipswich
18620:35Harry HefferU17M1 Poole AC
18720:35Jacob StaresU17M1 North Norfolk Harriers
18820:36Harry RoeU17M1 Reading AC
18920:36Max BurginU15M-1Brian BurginHalifax
19020:36Martin HurstU17M1Graham PattersonWirral
19120:36Archie VingoeU17M1 Cornwall
19220:36Ross HarrisonU17M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
19320:37Tom BarrettU17M1 Keighley & Craven
19420:37Harry MackenzieU17M1 Grimsby
19520:37Jack GrayU15M-1 Rugby & Northampton
19620:37Sam WigginsU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts
19720:38Charlie StockleyU17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs
19820:38Hayden GreavesU17M1 4Life Tri
19920:38Jordan NixonU17M1 Newcastle (Staffs)
20020:38Matthew FrancisU15M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
20120:38James WrightU17M1Gary DunstoneChippenham H
20220:38Daniel DixonU15M-1Tony WardMorpeth
20320:38Joseph BlakemoreU15M-1 Sale Harriers Manchester
20420:39Harry FitzgeraldU17M1 Ipswich
20520:39Jac GoodallU17M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire
20620:39Elliot MoranU17M1Brian O'HareExeter
20720:39James DowsettU15M-1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes
20820:39Joel DungworthU17M  Leics
20920:40Scott ThompsonU17M1 Wigan & District
21020:40Luke NewellU17M1Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne
21120:40Robert AndersonU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
21220:40James AlcockU15M-1 Torbay
21320:41Adam HoughtonU17M1 Kenilworth Runners
21420:42Abhik GuptaU17M1 Cornwall
21520:43Daniel DavisU17M1 Marlborough & District Junior
21620:43Thomas AllenU17M1Sharon LakeGrimsby
21720:44Tom HumphriesU17M1 Eden Runners
21820:45Reuben CopleyU17M1 Dallam Sports Association
21920:45Zachary PurnellU17M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
22020:45Matthew WaterfieldU17M1 Morpeth
22120:46John RichardsU17M  Shrops
22220:46Oliver PowellU17M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham
22320:46Matthew HoggU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
22420:46Reuben HandyU17M1 St. Edmunds Pacers
22520:46Simon DavisU15M-1 Devon Schs
22620:47Oliver GajdowskiU17M1 Ambleside
22720:47Ben McIntyreU15M-1Kevin ButtleSwindon
22820:48Arran KearneyU17M1Ian McBainWirral
22920:48Ted WilloughbyU15M-1 Bristol & West
23020:49Cameron ThomasU15M-1Bryan MackayDurham
23120:49Joseph GreenU17M  Lincs
23220:49Harry GreenbankU17M1 Cumberland Fell Runners
23320:50Joe MusgroveU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
23420:50Isaac AdniU17M1 Highgate
23520:51Rhys FoysterU15M-1David PringCity of Norwich
23620:52Jack PickettU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
23720:53Matthew PhillipsU17M1 Houghton Harriers
23820:53David LewisU17M1Keith WhitelamHallamshire
23920:54Daniel RileyU15M-1Richard BullisBasildon
24020:54Thomas McCarthyU17M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk
24120:55Alexander EllisU15M-1 Witham (Lincs)
24220:55Tom BrewU17M1 Tavistock
24320:55Joshua Michael LiddleU17M1 Eden Runners
24420:56Toby GarrickU17M1 Exeter
24520:56Michael JohnsonU17M1Ian KennedyWimborne
24620:56Ethan DaviesU17M1 North Norfolk Harriers
24720:57James DickinsonU17M1 Notts
24820:58Aiden TryU17M1 Thetford
24920:58Ben BathoU15M-1Michael DoyleStockport
25020:59Lee DartU15M-1 Exeter
Page: 1 2