Southern League External Results
Portsmouth
13 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
ZXC SM
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1NTRobert WoodSENMMartin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants
2NTDaniel HullV35M Waverley
3NTLuke ShearringV35M Haslemere Border
4NTChristopher PeckV35M Waverley
5NTPeter CollinsV40MPeter CollinsPortsmouth JC/Havant
6NTRichard LovejoySENM Farnham Runners
7NTAndrew TappinSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
8NTLeonard PassinghamV45M Alton
9NTMat ShaylorV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
10NTPatrick StephensonSENM Denmead/Portsmouth TC
11NTJohn McKennaV40M Waverley
12NTDavid ReidV35M Liss
13NTAndy GoddardV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
14NTLeo MaliphantSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
15NTNic HarkerV40M Farnham TC
16NTJake PillansU20M Liss
17NTMark HobbsSENM Waverley
18NTPaul MitchinsonV35MNeil TolfreyVictory/Havant/Southern Counties Vets
19NTJames BoffinSENM Hart
20NTDaniel AllawayV45M Haslemere Border
21NTBen RaggettV40M Fleet & Crookham
22NTIan CarleyV45M Farnham Runners
23NTHarry WoodSENM Haslemere Border
24NTAndy GoodridgeV35M Waverley
25NTLuke BrocksSENM Haslemere Border
26NTRoss WallingfordV35M Hart
27NTMark RowlandV35M Waverley
28NTAndrew EllisonV45M Farnham Runners
29NTGraham HallSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
30NTJames SawyerSENM Fareham
31NTPatrick HuczkowskiSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
32NTGed RuffleV60MGed RuffleHart
33NTJames LongV40M Farnham TC
34NTAlex BiggU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
35NTMatthew LynessV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
36NTJuan MarquesV40M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
37NTAndy WheelerSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
38NTStephen GumbrillV35MStephen GumbrillHart
39NTTom FrostV45M Liss
40NTMark TomlinsonSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
41NTJon EllardV40M Fareham
42NTGary ArmstrongSENM Denmead
43NTMark JonesSENM Eastleigh RC/Stubbington Green
44NTJon CrossV55M Hart
45NTSimon ThompsonV50M Fleet & Crookham
46NTDavid HowardV45M Victory
47NTAiden WiffenSENM Farnham TC
48NTCarlos GarciaSENM Alton Runners
49NTStuart HaigV40M Farnham Runners
50NTTerry ArnottSENM Gosport
51NTAlistair MoreyV40M Alton
52NTJames ConnollySENM Farnham Triathlon Club
53NTIan EdwardsSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
54NTJames LeeSENM Stubbington Green
55NTDaniel BoulterSENM Cove
56NTPiotr MellerSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
57NTDave RobbinsSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
58NTJohn Hill-VenningV40M Farnham Runners
59NTMark SkennertonV40M Fleet & Crookham
60NTNeil MorganV35M Hart
61NTOwen KempSENM Waverley
62NTDominic LoboV45M Fleet & Crookham
63NTNeil BooseyV45M Waverley
64NTMax SmeethSENM Portsmouth JC
65NTPaddy FallinerSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
66NTRichard LeeV50M Haslemere Border
67NTIan ThompsonV40MDavid MeacockBasingstoke & Mid Hants
68NTMatthew CheyneySENM Denmead
69NTChris LeeV35M Haslemere Border
70NTRupert RhodesSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
71NTPaul WelchV40M Denmead
72NTMark SlaneyV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
73NTStuart SkinglySENM Farnham Triathlon Club
74NTBen JavisSENM Gosport Road Runners
75NTPhil GuestV60M Portsmouth JC
76NTJeffrey O'ConnorU17M Fleet & Crookham
77NTWill GalvinSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
78NTDave HartV50M Hart
79NTMatt DellarV40M Farnham Runners
80NTDarren KnightV35M Victory
81NTMatthew PizzeySENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
82NTSimon DimmockSENM Liss
83NTMike PillansSENM Liss Runners
84NTLee WeeksV45M Denmead
85NTTony ConwayV55M Portsmouth JC
86NTNeil AmbroseV40M Farnham Runners
87NTLaurie BakerSENM Haslemere Border AC
88NTNick HitchcockV40M Farnham Runners
89NTRoss ColemanSENM Stubbington Green Runners
90NTBen WillisSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
91NTDominic BrooksSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
92NTAlistair HardawayV50M Farnham Runners
93NTRob MorganSENM Fareham
94NTElliott HoltSENM Hatch Warren
95NTRich JordanSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
96NTColin AddisonV50M Farnham Runners
97NTJohn PhillipsV40M Farnham Runners
98NTNeil TolfreyV50M Victory/Portsmouth TC/Havant
99NTAvi GovindV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
100NTSteve ArmstrongSENM Liss
101NTDavid GambleSENM Victory
102NTChristopher SandyU23M Alton
103NTCiaran FarrellU17M Fleet & Crookham
104NTPeter ThomasSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
105NTGraham MartinV40M Stubbington Green
106NTDavid AdamsV40M Hart
107NTSimon TurnerV40M Victory
108NTGeorge GarrattV45M Portsmouth JC
109NTGrant BrayV50M Chineham Park
110NTCharles BarwickV45M Haslemere Border
111NTBen O'ConnorV45M Fleet & Crookham
112NTTerry CopelandV55M Farnham Runners
113NTJohn McCelleySENM Chineham Park RC
114NTChristopher chesterV45M Hedge End
115NTMike HarperSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
116NTDerek PowlesV40M Portsmouth JC
117NTAlan PearsonV55M Hart
118NTRoss GentrySENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
119NTKev OsmanV35M Liss
120NTDean KellawaySENM Haslemere Border AC
121NTPeter Thomas HealyV50M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
122NTDavid JohnsonSENM Haslemere Border AC
123NTNick BorrettV35M Hedge End
124NTBarry GriffinV40M Portsmouth JC
125NTAdrian LivingstoneV35M Sherfield Park Runners
126NTPaul CoatesSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
127NTAlan McVitteSENM Denmead Striders
128NTMark NorrisV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
129NTChris BrooksV40MBilly IsaacsHedge End
130NTAntony RoseV45M Portsmouth TC
131NTCharles FullerSENM Fareham
132NTSteve McleanSENM Portsmouth Joggers Club
133NTRoger JonesV60M Denmead
134NTMarco De CaprioV45M Haslemere Border
135NTMatt BurghamV35M Haslemere Border
136NTNick CraneV60M Stubbington Green
137NTKeith SheppardSENM Hedge End Running Club
138NTJohn MalthouseV50M Denmead
139NTNeil DyerV50M Portsmouth JC
140NTTrevor PerretSENM Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
141NTPaul SansomV40M Waverley
142NTGreg SudellV35M Hatch Warren
143NTDave W WilliamsV55M Portsmouth JC
144NTMike NolanSENM Denmead Striders
145NTNeil HarrisonSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
146NTNeil BundeyV35M Portsmouth JC
147NTTrevor HollowayV55M Denmead
148NTPaul SimpsonV55M Hatch Warren
149NTGrahame SwainSENM Hart Road Runners
150NTKevin WhiteV35M Gosport
151NTLuke StaddanSENM Waverley Harriers
152NTJohn LeonardV50MKevin MuntHart
153NTDarren PhillipsV50M Denmead
154NTDarren EnyonSENM Gosport Road Runners
155NTRob StateSENM Hatch Warren Runners
156NTTiziano TesolinV50M Alton
157NTAlan BurgesSENM Gosport Road Runners
158NTAnthony JohnsV50M Portsmouth TC
159NTSimon GreggSENM Gosport Road Runners
160NTMike BellV60M Stubbington Green
161NTSteve BaileyV35M Farnham Runners
162NTRory HeardV45M Denmead
163NTAndrew PatonV45M Liss
164NTMartin ShawV40M Denmead
165NTDavid LibbySENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
166NTRichard SpandleyV35M Haslemere Border
167NTJason TwiggV40M Hart
168NTAndy StrathamSENM Liss Runners
169NTKelvin GowerV45MKelvin GowerCove/Windle Valley Runners
170NTJonathon BerteSENM Haslemere Border AC
171NTGregory AllinV45M Hart
172NTAlastair DoyleV60M Haslemere Border
173NTJimmy GassSENM Chineham Park RC
174NTTerry HealyV60M Victory
175NTGraham BowpittV45M Denmead
176NTPaul FlemingV50M Haslemere Border
177NTDavid BrookesSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
178NTKarl GolderV50M Portsmouth TC
179NTGary CaswellSENM Chineham Park RC
180NTRob HallSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
181NTNeil CunliffeV50M Hart
182NTRob WebbV40M Haslemere Border
183NTOwen KimberV40M Waverley
184NTAndy StanderSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
185NTAndy WorehamSENM Haslemere Border AC
186NTSteven ColmerV45M Denmead
187NTAndy HuntSENM Hatch Warren Runners
188NTJim HowardSENM Hatch Warren Runners
189NTColin GardenerSENM Gosport Road Runners
190NTPhilip ScraseV50M Alton
191NTMark FretwellV40M Hedge End
192NTDarren ButwellV50M Denmead
193NTGeoff BrownV50M Farnham Runners
194NTSimon RimmerV55M Hart
195NTAaron OliverV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
196NTMike MccallanV40M Cove
197NTRupert HollomV45M Haslemere Border
198NTAndy LeeV55M Stubbington Green
199NTGary EdmondsSENM Denmead Striders
200NTSimon LangleySENM Portsmouth JC
201NTTim FarrantV40M Farnham Runners
202NTCraig Tate-GrimesV40M Farnham Runners
203NTMichael PearceV70M Alton
204NTJeffrey SmartV50M Alton
205NTWilliam FullerSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
206NTNick HolmesV55M Fleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club
207NTRoger CrippsSENM Haslemere Border AC
208NTSimon BranderV60M Farnham Runners
209NTNeil BausorV60M Hart/Royal Air Force
210NTOliver LeaveyV35M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
211NTJeff MitchellSENM Hatch Warren Runners
212NTPeter ChapmanV55M Farnham Runners
213NTChris WinbourneV45M Hedge End
214NTMartyn RowellV45M Gosport
215NTDarren WhiteV45M Haslemere Border
216NTKevin AbbottV45M Fleet & Crookham
217NTTony BakerSENM Petersfield Triathlon Club
218NTDominic MaleU23M Waverley
219NTSteve AskewSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
220NTJohn WebsterSENM Fareham
221NTJim ArmitageV55M Alton
222NTStuart HoareV50M Denmead
223NTHoward StintonSENM Fareham Crusaders RC
224NTSteve HuttSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
225NTAndy SmerdonV50M Fleet & Crookham
226NTGavin KinleyV50M Hedge End
227NTTom BamptonV35M Haslemere Border
228NTGary MccawleyV45M Denmead
229NTMalcolm LaveryV55M Havant
230NTLen SuchV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
231NTRuss BeaverSENM Chineham Park RC
232NTJames ShanleySENM Sherfield Park Runners
233NTHugh LloydSENM Farnham Triathlon Club
234NTTim CooperV45M Victory
235NTSimon CruteV45M Basingstoke & Mid Hants
236NTColin HaynesV45M Denmead
237NTJohn GrayV60M Hart
238NTDavid MaleV55M Waverley
239NTConrad ButterySENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
240NTWilliam FordhamV60M Waverley
241NTRob PittV40M Waverley
242NTAndrew W SwornV50M Hart
243NTStuart MartinV35M Hatch Warren
244NTAlan RichardsonV60M Cove
245NTJames SharmanV40M Portsmouth JC
246NTTony LaurensonSENM Denmead Striders
247NTMark BarrettSENM Portsmouth Triathlon Club
248NTRob MorganSENM Fareham
249NTAdrian SuttonV40MTim FowlerBasingstoke & Mid Hants
250NTHuw WilliamsV55M Hart
Page: 1 2