Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
4-5 Mar 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H7.30iBen GregorySBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students7.357.42
H7.27iJordan Charters U23M John ScottSale Harriers Manchester/Lasswade7.317.34
H6.87iIsak Oli Traustason SENM  ICELAND  
H6.85iAndrew MurphyPBSENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni6.856.85
H6.79iTristan Freyr Jonss SENM  ICELAND  
H6.63iIngi Kristinsson SENM  ICELAND  
H6.58iAri Eiriksson SENM  ICELAND  
H6.53iElliot ThompsonSBSENM  Enfield & Haringey6.536.54
H6.31iKaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia6.316.68
H6.00iGordon BelchPBSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow6.006.00
H5.23iBrad Cleary SENM  VP-GLASGOW AC  
LJ U20M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.85iEuan UrquhartPBU20M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni6.856.85
H6.40iLiam Reveley U20M2Liane BrownBlaydon6.566.56
H6.09iCal McLennan U20M2Andrew McLennanEdinburgh AC6.136.37
H5.48iDaniel McFarlaneSBU20M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County5.485.89
LJ U17M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H6.51iJoel McFarlane U17M2 Arbroath & District6.906.90
H6.45iStephen MacKenziePBU17M2Dianne MackenzieInverness6.456.45
H6.37iRobbie Farquhar U17M2Kenny LyonAberdeen6.576.57
H6.18iMatthew Chandler U17M2Kenneth PearsonCentral6.406.40
H6.16iScott BrindleyPBU17M1Blair PettigrewNorth Ayrshire6.236.23
H5.78iMatthew Boules U17M1 Livingston5.855.85
H5.65iCallum NewbyPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC5.655.65
H5.37iTom LightfootPBU17M1David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria5.375.37
H5.18iAlexander Mackay U17M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County5.535.53
LJ U15M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.88iMurray FotheringhamPBU15M2 Giffnock North6.076.07
P5.75iReuben NairnePBU15M2 Giffnock North5.755.75
P5.35iKyle McAulay U15M2Alan ForbesWhitemoss5.815.81
P4.98iAidan Brindley U15M1Blair PettigrewNorth Ayrshire5.085.08
P4.96iBen KnowlesPBU15M2 Pitreavie5.275.27
P4.90iBen Chatham U15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow5.325.32
P4.89iRalph SilcockPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven4.894.89
P4.89iAdam HoolePBU15M2 Team East Lothian4.894.89
P4.70iDaniel BrucePBU15M2 Central4.704.70
P4.66iReuben McFarlanePBU15M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County4.664.66
P4.16iCharlie DorwardPBU15M  Ayr Seaforth4.164.16
P3.64iIsaac GlenPBU15M2 Giffnock North3.643.64
P3.49iBen Burns U15M1 North Ayrshire3.793.79
LJ U13M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P4.21iDaniel MartinSBU13M1Clare StevensonGiffnock North4.304.30
P4.19iCaleb Mcleod U13M1 Pitreavie4.384.38
P4.17iJames Vivian U13M2 Livingston4.284.28
P4.10iMax Evans U13M1 Team East Lothian4.154.15
P4.06iDiarmaid O'Donnell U13M  LIFFORD AC  
P3.94iBen Heron U13M1Blair PettigrewNorth Ayrshire4.094.15
P3.91iRoss GourlayPBU13M2 Giffnock North3.913.91
P3.89iEuan Wallace U13M2 Cumbernauld4.004.00
P3.83iPaul Serpenskas U13M2 Team East Lothian4.034.03
P3.69iRoss BoothPBU13M1 North Ayrshire3.693.69
P3.65iConor ScobiePBU13M1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth3.653.65
P3.60iLiam Bond U13M2 Carlisle Aspatria3.723.72
P3.52iLachlan NelsonPBU13M1 Giffnock North3.523.52
P3.40iLewis VickPBU13M2 North Ayrshire3.403.40
P3.40iAlexandre RobinPBU13M2 Giffnock North3.403.40
P3.38iJack MckinnonPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth3.383.38
P3.30iMark MacinnesPBU13M1 Giffnock North3.303.30
P3.27iJoshua Mirtle U13M2 Ayr Seaforth3.293.29
P3.22iRory MurrayPBU13M1 Cumbernauld3.223.22
P3.19iCalum HannahSBU13M1 Ayr Seaforth3.193.46
P2.86iHarry DorwardPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth2.862.86
P2.66iBenjamin Bland U13M  GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
LJ M35 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.99iPaul DeariePBV35M1 Law4.994.99
LJ M40 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H5.00iTim HelySBV40M5 Troon5.005.45
LJ M50 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.80iDerek GlasgowSBV50M3 Inverness/Scottish Vets H4.805.40
LJ M55 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.64iIan CowellSBV55M1Ian CowellHoughton Harriers/North East Vets4.645.32
LJ M70 (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H4.10iLawrie DunnSBV70M1Lawrie DunnNotts/Midland Masters/Leamington4.104.52
LJ U13W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P5.34iJulia WinogrodzkaPBU13W2 Bolton5.345.34
P4.79iMya McMahonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.794.79
P4.57iRebecca Grieve U13W2Rebecca GrieveEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian4.754.75
P4.41iSaidhbhe Byrne U13W  IRL  
P4.22iPaige Stevens U13W2 Falkirk4.644.64
P4.12iAngela KellyPBU13W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen4.124.12
P3.94iImogen Maher U13W2 Giffnock North4.004.00
P3.90iIvana-jane HendersonPBU13W1 Kilbarchan3.903.90
P3.89iLoren MacDonald U13W2 Inverness4.134.13
P3.82iAlexandra CathiePBU13W2 Whitemoss3.823.82
P3.81iLeah MurrayPBU13W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire3.873.87
P3.80iKatie Irving U13W1 Carlisle Aspatria3.903.90
P3.70iEmma McMillanPBU13W1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth3.703.70
P3.69iLucie BroombyPBU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria3.693.69
P3.67iCatriona ScottPBU13W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow3.673.67
P3.64iRiane CooperPBU13W2 Pitreavie3.643.64
P3.60iKirsty WhyteSBU13W2 Whitemoss3.603.65
P3.36iEmily Watson U13W1 Giffnock North3.443.44
P3.28iKate RichardsonPBU13W1 Pitreavie3.283.28
P3.25iEvie LittlePBU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria3.253.25
P3.20iErin MacFarlaneSBU13W1 Pitreavie3.203.29
P2.94iEllie RossPBU13W2 Central2.942.94
P2.45iMolly Sullivan U13W  UNATTACHED  
P2.33iHannah RydingPBU13W2 Giffnock North2.332.33