Scottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships External Results
Emirates Arena
4-5 Mar 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.99iBen GregoryPBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students1.991.99
H1.93iJordan Charters U23M John ScottSale Harriers Manchester/Lasswade2.002.00
H1.93iAndrew Murphy SENM Colin SinclairKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni1.961.96
H1.87iIngi Kristinsson SENM  ICELAND  
H1.84iAri Eiriksson SENM  ICELAND  
H1.78iElliot ThompsonSBSENM  Enfield & Haringey1.781.84
H1.78iIsak Oli Traustason SENM  ICELAND  
H1.75iKaspars KazemaksSBSENM Nick PhippsWoking/Latvia1.801.86
H1.60iGordon BelchPBSENM  Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.601.60
HNHiBrad Cleary SENM  VP-GLASGOW AC  
HJ U20M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2.00iLiam ReveleyPBU20M2Liane BrownBlaydon2.002.00
H1.76iEuan Urquhart U20M3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni1.811.81
H1.73iCal McLennanSBU20M2Andrew McLennanEdinburgh AC1.731.80
H1.64iDaniel McFarlaneSBU20M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County1.641.68
HJ U17M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.91iJoel McFarlanePBU17M2 Arbroath & District1.911.91
H1.85iStephen MacKenzie U17M2Dianne MackenzieInverness1.881.88
H1.85iMatthew ChandlerPBU17M2Kenneth PearsonCentral1.851.85
H1.76iRobbie FarquharPBU17M2Kenny LyonAberdeen1.791.79
H1.73iMatthew BoulesPBU17M1 Livingston1.771.77
H1.70iScott Brindley U17M1Blair PettigrewNorth Ayrshire1.721.73
H1.64iTom LightfootPBU17M1David JacksonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria1.641.64
H1.52iAlexander MackayPBU17M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County1.521.52
H1.49iCallum Newby U17M1 Edinburgh AC1.501.51
HJ U15M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.74iMurray FotheringhamPBU15M2 Giffnock North1.741.74
P1.71iKyle McAulayPBU15M2Alan ForbesWhitemoss1.721.72
P1.62iAdam HoolePBU15M2 Team East Lothian1.651.65
P1.53iRalph SilcockPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven1.531.53
P1.53iBen Knowles U15M2 Pitreavie1.661.66
P1.53iReuben McFarlane U15M2Andrew McFarlaneRoss County1.551.55
P1.47iDaniel Bruce U15M2 Central1.501.50
P1.47iBen ChathamPBU15M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow1.471.47
P1.47iAidan Brindley U15M1Blair PettigrewNorth Ayrshire1.501.50
P1.32iCharlie DorwardPBU15M  Ayr Seaforth1.321.32
P1.29iBen BurnsSBU15M1 North Ayrshire1.291.30
P1.17iIsaac GlenPBU15M2 Giffnock North1.171.17
HJ U13M (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.26iDiarmaid O'Donnell U13M  LIFFORD AC  
P1.23iDaniel MartinPBU13M1Clare StevensonGiffnock North1.271.27
P1.23iRoss BoothPBU13M1 North Ayrshire1.231.23
P1.23iJack MckinnonPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth1.231.23
P1.20iCaleb Mcleod U13M1 Pitreavie1.351.35
P1.20iPaul SerpenskasPBU13M2 Team East Lothian1.201.20
P1.20iLachlan NelsonPBU13M1 Giffnock North1.201.20
P1.17iMax Evans U13M1 Team East Lothian1.301.30
P1.17iRoss GourlayPBU13M2 Giffnock North1.171.17
P1.17iLiam BondPBU13M2 Carlisle Aspatria1.171.17
P1.17iJames VivianSBU13M2 Livingston1.171.20
P1.17iJoshua MirtlePBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth1.171.17
P1.14iHarry DorwardPBU13M2 Ayr Seaforth1.141.14
P1.14iMark MacinnesPBU13M1 Giffnock North1.141.14
P1.08iAlexandre RobinPBU13M2 Giffnock North1.081.08
P1.08iEuan Wallace U13M2 Cumbernauld1.241.24
P1.08iBen HeronPBU13M1Blair PettigrewNorth Ayrshire1.081.08
P1.08iConor ScobiePBU13M1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth1.081.08
P1.08iCalum HannahPBU13M1 Ayr Seaforth1.081.08
P1.05iLewis VickPBU13M2 North Ayrshire1.051.05
P1.02iRory MurrayPBU13M1 Cumbernauld1.021.02
P0.99iBenjamin Bland U13M  GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC  
HJ U13W (4 Mar)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.56iMya McMahonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field1.561.56
P1.41iSaidhbhe Byrne U13W  IRL  
P1.38iCatriona ScottPBU13W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.431.43
P1.38iPaige StevensPBU13W2 Falkirk1.401.40
P1.35iImogen MaherPBU13W2 Giffnock North1.351.35
P1.32iRebecca Grieve U13W2Rebecca GrieveEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian1.401.40
P1.32iJulia Winogrodzka U13W2 Bolton1.401.40
P1.29iAngela Kelly U13W1Kathleen MadiganAberdeen1.341.34
P1.26iEmma McMillanPBU13W1Lesley Anne AllenAyr Seaforth1.261.26
P1.26iIvana-jane HendersonPBU13W1 Kilbarchan1.261.26
P1.26iLeah MurrayPBU13W2Kenneth MorganNorth Ayrshire1.261.26
P1.26iKatie IrvingPBU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria1.261.26
P1.23iLoren MacDonaldPBU13W2 Inverness1.231.23
P1.23iAlexandra CathiePBU13W2 Whitemoss1.231.23
P1.17iEmily WatsonPBU13W1 Giffnock North1.171.17
P1.17iLucie BroombyPBU13W2 Carlisle Aspatria1.171.17
P1.17iKirsty WhytePBU13W2 Whitemoss1.171.17
P1.14iEvie LittlePBU13W1 Carlisle Aspatria1.141.14
P1.11iRiane CooperPBU13W2 Pitreavie1.151.15
P1.08iErin MacFarlane U13W1 Pitreavie1.151.15
P1.05iMolly Sullivan U13W  UNATTACHED  
P1.02iHannah RydingPBU13W2 Giffnock North1.021.02
P1.02iEllie RossPBU13W2 Central1.021.02
P0.99iKate Richardson U13W1 Pitreavie1.151.15