IRIS CrossCup External Results
Brussels, BEL
18 Dec 16
2.5KXC 1.5KXC 1KXC 2KXC 3KXC 4KXC 6KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
58:28Oscar ParrickU15M1 Invicta East Kent
2.5KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
89:08Alexandra MillardU15W-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2410:03Jessica CarleyU17W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2910:18Alice MountU17W1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
4210:41Erin PetersU17W1 Sedgefield
3511:11Aimee BarlowU15W-1 Sedgefield
3712:09Charlotte RawU17W1 Sedgefield
 
1.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
85:42Isabelle HardingU13W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent
175:53Jildou ChappellU13W2 Invicta East Kent
 
1KXC U11M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
93:48Oliver HardingU11M10 Invicta East Kent
153:59Talibudin Monteiro-SharrattU11M10 Invicta East Kent
774:38Jens ChappellU11M11 Invicta East Kent
1025:12Abdi Monteiro-SharrattU11M  GBR
 
2KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
17:12Kirsten StilwellU15W1Michael TaylorWycombe
208:27Louise FlynnU15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
248:33Maddison SawyerU13W-1 Invicta East Kent
399:20Olivia WalkU15W1 White Star (Belgium)
 
3KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
38:34Andy VernonSENM Nic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District
58:38Donald CarterSENM  Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni
98:45Robbie FitzgibbonU23M Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix
509:40Max WalkU17M  White Star (Belgium)
8212:06Bobby HarropU20M  Invicta East Kent
 
4KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
913:46Charlie BrisleyU15M-1James McNeillInvicta East Kent
2214:34Matthew StonierU15M-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
2514:38Joseph GriffithsU17M1 Invicta East Kent
2714:41Marcus EtheridgeU17M1 Invicta East Kent
3815:29Joseph WhitbyU17M2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
4916:37Max HowellU15M-1 Sedgefield
5117:43Tom HearmonU17M1 Sedgefield
4KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
214:32Phoebe BarkerU17W-1Richard OwenTonbridge
514:42Philippa StoneU20W2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni
614:55Zoe WassellU20W1Christopher FrapwellStroud
714:56Jodie JuddU20W1Mick JuddChelmsford
2316:31Ella FoxU17W-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
 
6KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:15Tom HoldenU20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students
319:29Scott BeattieU20M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
419:36Hugo MilnerU20M1 Derby
719:46Jonathan ShieldsU20M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni
819:50George MillsU20M1Joanne DayHarrogate
1720:31Euan CampbellU20M2Craig WinrowStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni
6KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
319:46Laura WeightmanSENW  Morpeth
520:03Kate MaltbySENW Christopher FrapwellBristol & West
620:15Charlene ThomasSENW Aaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni
720:20Louise SmallSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
920:23Stephanie BarnesSENW  Bristol & West
1020:29Claire DuckSENW Mike BaxterLeeds City
1320:36Lauren DeadmanSENW Bill FosterHavering/Loughborough Students
1520:47Lucy CrookesSENW Bill FosterLeeds City
1821:16Amelia PettittU23W Ian WhyteVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
2121:36Zara KnappyU23W Andrew HendersonRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven
 
9KXC SM
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
527:02Jonathan TaylorSENM Gordon SurteesMorpeth
827:11Graham RushSENM  Cheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni
927:12Adam HickeySENM Eamonn MartinSouthend
1427:41Alexander TeutenSENM Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni
1927:51Abel TsegayU23M Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/Eritrea
2528:35Jaimie RodenSENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni
2628:38Joshua Woodcock-ShawU23M Philip TownsendLeeds City/Leeds Uni
2828:43Andy VernonSENM Nic BideauAldershot, Farnham & District
4529:48Jules SalsbyU23M Mick WoodsKingston upon Hull/St. Mary's Uni
4629:57Max PickardSENM Josh GuilmantBrighton Phoenix
6031:42Thomas MillardSENM  Canterbury
6131:45Daniel PettittU23M Jackie NewtonHorsham Joggers/Manchester Uni