Midland Counties Championships External Results
Loughborough
28 Jan 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:58Adam CaulfieldU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
213:04Ethan O'SheaU15M2Alison WyethCharnwood
313:06Matthew BarnesU15M2 Notts
413:08Samuel RobertsU15M2John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs
513:12Fraser WillmoreU15M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham
613:15Abdi HasanU15M2Pat GallagherYate/Westbury
713:32Archie ParkinsonU15M1Bill BoydCorby
813:34Joseph HamiltonU15M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
913:38Liam RawlingsU15M1Colin LancasterOswestry
1013:45Luke Nuttall T46U15M2Vince WilsonCharnwood
1113:53Ben HopeU15M2George JonesRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs
1213:54Ben SmithU15M1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
1313:54Finn MoffattU15M2Graham MoffattRushcliffe
1413:57Kieren Coleman SmithU15M2 Nuneaton
1513:59Lewis NagingtonU15M2Martin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
1614:06Skip SnelsonU15M1 Banbury
1714:08William KayU15M1 Telford AC
1814:08Michael GayleU15M2 Birchfield H
1914:11Alexander MayneU15M2 City of Stoke
2014:13Luke MosesU15M2Robert MosesTelford AC
2114:14Ryan ShieldsU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
2214:14Jamie DayU15M1 Charnwood
2314:15Nathan CaseyU15M2 Birchfield H
2414:16Luca MayesU15M1Bill BoydCorby
2514:17Rori RodellU15M1 Grantham AC
2614:19Sam MarshU15M1 Heanor
2714:20Cian HuttonU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
2814:21James DaleU15M2 Worcester
2914:21Zach SpenceU15M2John SkevingtonTeam Anstey
3014:23Luke HarrisU15M2 Silson
3114:26Alex IrvineU15M2Martyn GibbonsNotts/Nottinghamshire Schs
3214:26Roman Watson-QuilterU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3314:27Lucca Watson-QuilterU15M1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
3414:34Anton StogerU15M2 Notts
3514:36George HodkinsonU15M2 Stafford H
3614:38Thomas KeenanU15M2 Coventry
3714:42Sam mcFallU15M1 Birchfield H
3814:42Gregory HaywardU15M2 Westbury/Yate
3914:43Dylan Lane-CraddockU15M1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
4014:43Toby PercivalU15M2 Rushcliffe
4114:43Marcus FrancisU15M1 Charnwood
4214:45Fred HawkerU15M1 Bristol & West
4314:50Adam Visram CipollettaU15M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
4414:52Ryan ElstonU15M1 Charnwood
4514:53Joshua WilliamsU15M2 Worcester
4614:54Luke IlesU15M1 Bristol & West
4714:55Daniel SwainU15M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H
4815:01Owain JonesU15M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
4915:01Sebastian ClarkeU15M2 Telford AC
5015:02Charlie NormanU15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
5115:05Pierce ClishamU15M1 Coventry
5215:13Myles MartinU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
5315:16Seamas HurstU15M1 Charnwood
5415:16Rhys MahonU15M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
5515:23Matthew BlomleyU15M1 Rugby & Northampton
5615:25Lucas BennettU15M2 Coventry
5715:28Charlie CombeyU15M1 Saffron AC
5815:29Emil BowryU15M2Martyn GibbonsNotts
5915:32Josh NoonU15M1David WalkerWorcester
6015:32Jordan Fisher BrindleU15M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
6115:32Harley Beech-McPhilbinU15M1 Notts
6215:33Sam Smith-McGloinU15M  Notts AC
6315:34Flynn BakerU15M2 Bristol & West
6415:37Harrison MayneU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
6515:38Matthew VaughanU15M2Robert MosesTelford AC
6615:41William FairweatherU15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
6715:41Robert KeikuthU15M2 Bristol & West
6815:44Alexander ParkerU15M1 Tipton
6915:46Robert GormanU15M2 Stafford H
7015:47Archie MuskU15M2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
7115:51John AndersonU15M2 City of Stoke
7215:53Haydn WatsonU15M1 Tipton
7315:57Toby BennettU15M1 Solihull & Small Heath
7415:59Nathan O'MaraU15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
7516:06Myles O'HanlonU15M2 Heanor
7616:08Samir AkramU15M1 City of Stoke
7716:20James CaslingU15M1 Bristol & West
7816:24Thomas WoodU15M2 Newcastle (Staffs)
7916:29Joshua AngusU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
8016:32Lucas Wolf-PudneyU15M1 Charnwood
8116:38Kian ArnottU15M2 Stafford H
8216:41Ben DeakinU15M2 Stafford H
8316:44Mark ThompsonU15M1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
8417:03Oliver WalshawU15M2 Rugby & Northampton
8517:12Jake OliverU15M1 Stafford H
8617:18Benjamin CookU15M1 Stafford H
8717:22Jake LawsonU15M1Bill BoydCorby
8817:50Finlay HutchinsonU15M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
8918:05Samuel LambertU15M1 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:31Anna SmithU15W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
214:42Mia AtkinsonU15W2 Charnwood
314:49Alex ScrivenerU15W1Graham BuftonBanbury/Gloucestershire Schs
415:01Laura AryeeteyU15W2 Charnwood
515:04Maya Todd McIntyreU15W1Danny McintyreRushcliffe
615:12Ellie HobbsU15W2Pat GallagherWestbury
715:13Eden SchillerU15W1 Staffordshire Moorlands
815:14Beth SykesU15W2Rita BrownlieBromsgrove & Redditch
915:19Lily WinfieldU15W2Robert RainsfordHeanor
1015:31Georgina CampbellU15W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
1115:31Jess HumphreysU15W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1215:34Megan TaylorU15W2Christopher HazellCoventry
1315:35Lauren McNeilU15W1Martyn GibbonsNotts
1415:36Maya StokesU15W1 Charnwood
1515:37Lottie DavidsonU15W2 Charnwood
1615:37Cameron-Ellie ManderU15W1 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
1715:38Rhiannon PatonU15W1 Westbury/Yate
1815:40Rosie Hamilton-JamesU15W1 Westbury/Yate
1915:44Molly WilliamsU15W1George JonesRugby & Northampton
2015:44Hannah BrayerU15W2 Tamworth
2115:47Rachel NealonU15W1Nicki NealonWreake & Soar Valley
2215:54Hollie GambleU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2315:54Lottie RobertsU15W1 Halesowen
2415:56Holly LoveU15W2David WalkerWorcester
2515:58Rosie TimlockU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
2616:02Anna NicodU15W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2716:05Georgina WoodwardU15W2 Rugby & Northampton
2816:06Emma RichardsU15W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
2916:07Holly WalkerU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
3016:09Ashleigh ArmstrongU15W2Robert RainsfordHeanor
3116:10Isabelle RiponU15W  Rugby & Northampton Ac
3216:15Emily WhitakerU15W1 Westbury/Yate
3316:15Grace SmithU15W2William Alan WinterLeicester
3416:19Isabel HobdayU15W2 Grantham AC
3516:33Abigail PearceU15W2 Rugby & Northampton
3616:38Ava RemziU15W2 Notts
3716:39Misha TwardochlebU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
3816:42Abbie WoottonU15W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
3916:44Freya BennettU15W1 Coventry
4016:45Sophie ThorpeU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
4116:45Annabel DalbyU15W1 Solihull & Small Heath
4216:51Sophie TaylorU15W1Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield
4316:52Lizzie ClappU15W1 Harborough
4417:09Rebeca EdwardsU15W1 Rugby & Northampton
4517:10Elizabeth ClarksonU15W2Julia BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
4617:13Tilly OwensU15W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
4717:15Rebecca HargreavesU15W2 City of Stoke
4817:16Caoimhe FullertonU15W2 Bristol & West
4917:22Amy WoodU15W2 Coventry
5017:25Sophia MalpassU15W2 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
5117:29Chloe BradshawU15W2 City of Stoke
5217:30Lucy StevensU15W2 Rugby & Northampton
5317:31Amelia GouldU15W2 Notts
5417:32Megan YorkeU15W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
5517:33Grace AlveyU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
5617:33Alice HillaryU15W2 Coventry
5717:33Olivia HallU15W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
5817:37Molly OrchardU15W2 Bristol & West
5917:37Amy CondlyffeU15W1Alan MorrisCity of Stoke
6017:42Lauren OwensU15W2Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
6117:43Francesca CopeU15W1 City of Stoke
6217:43Emma GascoigneU15W2Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
6317:44Georgina HurtU15W2 Leamington
6417:45Freja StromU15W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield
6517:45Elle RadfordU15W2 Bristol & West
6617:49Olivia LoweU15W2 Coventry
6717:54Charlotte MooreU15W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
6817:57Bobbie ClishamU15W1 Coventry
6917:58Naomi Clarke-MyersU15W1 Saffron AC
7017:59Emily ReedU15W2 Coventry
7118:03Amie MilesU15W2 Coventry
7218:06Rachel MayhewU15W2 Coventry
7318:13Maisie Archer-DytchU15W1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC
7418:15April TattonU15W1 Telford AC
7518:20Josie DavisU15W2 Bristol & West
7618:20Satara FerreiraU13W-1 Halesowen
7718:20Charlotte LethbridgeU15W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
7818:30Jessica RimmingtonU15W1 Rushcliffe
7918:46Daisy MuskU15W2Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon
8018:54Sian LewisU15W1Paul TaskerTamworth
8118:54Hannah BrownU15W1 Leicester
8219:04Nancy BrittenU15W  Rushcliffe Ac
8319:07Scarlett CottonU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
8419:08Elise BlakeU15W2 Worcester
8519:09Niamh FullertonU15W2 Bristol & West
8619:09Sarah MastonU15W2 Rushcliffe
8719:13Lucy GreenU15W1 Leamington
8819:16Alice ParsonsU15W1 Leamington
8919:34Charlotte GravelsonsU15W1Michael SheppardStratford-upon-Avon/Gloucestershire Schs
9019:51Elise ButteryU15W2 Rushcliffe
9120:19Taygen PikeU15W2 Stafford H
9220:42Trinity CoombsU15W1Bill BoydCorby
9320:42Jasmine GreenawayU15W1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe
9421:56Zara HaddenU15W1 Newcastle (Staffs)
9522:00Amber HughesU15W  Heanor Running Club
9624:45Ravenn CookU15W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley