Midland Counties 5/7 Mile Championships External Results
Nottingham
19 Nov 16
5MXC 7MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
5MXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
129:56Jane PotterV35W Charnwood/Nottingham Trent Uni
230:07Juliet PotterV35WRoy StowellCharnwood
330:49Anne HolylandV35WJim KetteringhamWreake Runners
431:17Rebecca HallSENWCharles McConnellCorby
531:28Molly BrowneSENWRichard CarneyBRAT
632:17Polly KeenSENW Nuneaton/Cambridge Uni
732:32Mandy VernonV45W Trentham
833:12Emily MonkU23W Halesowen/Cardiff Met Uni
933:24Alice ReedU23W Stratford-upon-Avon/Nottingham Uni
1033:25Hannah RobinsonU23W Notts
1133:40Lynne HillV35W Tipton
1233:51Susannah DaviesSENW Tipton
1334:13Smith HollieSENW Charnwood AC
1434:48Georgina WestonU23WTrevor MuxlowNotts
1534:54Joanne FinchSENW Notts
1635:41Bonita RobinsonSENW Hermitage
1736:11Jane BartholomewV50W Sparkhill
1836:39Penelope BarberV55W Tipton
1936:48Mia WestonV35W Hermitage
2036:57Sophie LynchSENWSteve WaltonTipton
2136:59Sarah TylerSENW Holme Pierrepont
2237:05Alex BellSENW Corby
2337:26Marianne HensmanV35W Bournville Harriers
2437:36Louise ReadSENW Holme Pierrepont
2537:39Vicky NortonV40W Trentham
2637:41Vicki BoneV35W Sparkhill
2737:41Carolyn HayV40W Redhill RR
2837:57Victoria DoranV35W Telford H
2937:59Natalie WilsonSENW Redhill RR
3038:50Claire GoodallV45W Corby
3138:52Linda HowellV35W Bournville Harriers
3238:54Sally EasonV50W Northbrook
3339:14Kate JonesSENW Northbrook
3439:15Zoe SewterV40W Hermitage
3539:23Rhian LittlewoodSENW Bournville Harriers
3639:29Hayley VeaseyV40W Corby
3739:31Petrina WrightV45W Hermitage
3839:36Kerry DixonSENW Trentham
3939:40Nicola HubbardV40W Redhill RR
4039:42Katie MeredithSENW Sparkhill Harriers
4139:44Clare RowntreeSENW Northbrook
4239:45Chloe JagpalSENW City of Birmingham Striders
4339:52Rachel ShambrookV35W Redhill RR
4439:53Julia RigbyV35W Trentham
4539:59Daniela SedgleyU20WMark FantomTipton/Coventry Uni
4640:03Suz WestV40W Bournville Harriers
4740:04Claire KeeneSENW BRAT
4840:05Rosemary WilsonV55W Trentham
4940:06Leonie ClitherowSENW Bournville Harriers
5040:18Karen KiteleyV45W Aldridge
5140:29Clare BovillV50W Sparkhill
5240:32Carol JagpalV55W City of Birmingham Striders
5341:00Jude GlynnV50W Bournville Harriers
5441:08Jackie WelburnV35W Holme Pierrepont
5541:12Joanne AchaV45W Tipton
5642:01Lyndsey RichardsonSENW Hermitage
5742:12Kasia NiedewiedskaSENW City of Birmingham Striders
5842:15Joanne StocksV35W Redhill RR
5942:34Joanne PotterV45WRobert RainsfordHeanor
6042:39Heather ThornleySENW Redhill RR
6142:59Lizi ChambersSENW Aldridge
6243:10Lisa DoyleV35W Redhill RR
6343:31Carly StrettonSENW Holme Pierrepont
6443:49Caroline LambertV45W Halesowen
6543:56Alison BishopSENW Halesowen AC
6644:06Claudie CombelasV55W Northbrook
6744:17Bev BarnesV50W Redhill RR
6844:35Helen AttwoodV45W Halesowen
6944:49Cristina O'BrienV35W Telford H
7045:05Nicola AtkinsV35W Telford H
7145:08Louise BibbingsV40W Telford H
7245:13Lesley BaconSENW Sedgley Striders
7345:33Anna CosimettiSENW Halesowen AC
7445:41Anne KelsallV55W Aldridge
7545:47Julie DuttonV50W Wreake Runners
7645:54Lauren JohnsonSENW Holme Pierrepont
7745:57Jennifer PriceSENW Sparkhill
7846:00Elysia GapperV35W Telford H
7946:23Rachel WhitakerSENW Notts AC
8046:33Louise McEnvoySENW Sedgley Striders
8147:25Debra GallettaV50WCharles McConnellCorby
8248:17Jean InglisSENW Holme Pierrpont RC
8348:27Pauline DableV65W Kenilworth Runners
8448:34Abigail WrightV35W Aldridge
8548:57Joanne WrightSENW Heanor
8649:06Kathryn WalshV50W Redhill RR
8750:19Zoe BarlowSENW Heanor
8851:28Tara RickettsSENW Holme Pierrepont
8953:37Tamzin YatesV40W Redhill RR
9054:34Lynsey BoltonSENW Sedgley Striders
9154:34Roisin HolmesSENW Sedgley Striders
9255:09Jenny HoltV40W Aldridge
9357:02Valerie WalkerSENW Redhill Road Runners
 
7MXC
PosPerfNameAG CoachClub 
137:31Jack GraySENMNick PriceBRAT/Birmingham Uni
238:44Joe SmithSENMDavid PayneTipton
338:57Stuart HawkesV35MDavid PayneTipton/Kidderminster & Stourport
439:08Chris PerrinSENMRobert AshwoodCannock & Stafford
539:15Luke VineU23MDavid PayneTipton
639:18Philip WolfeSENM Cannock & Stafford/Stafford Tri/Birmingham Uni
739:53Stephen LongV35MTrevor MuxlowNotts
840:07Matty AdcockV35M Hermitage/McCarkiss Endurance Project
940:12James GriggsSENM Coventry
1040:58Dean BateSENMDavid PayneTipton
1141:10Craig PearsonV35MCraig PearsonCannock & Stafford
1241:15Jason WilliamsV40MJason WilliamsHermitage
1341:19Carl SommerV35M Hermitage
1441:32Shaun BarnsleyU23M Tipton/Central Lancashire Uni
1541:41Daniel BrazierV35M Tipton
1641:42Colin PalmerV45M Notts/Midland Masters/Army
1741:43Anthony MeenaghanSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts/Holme Pierrepont
1841:57Peter DearU20M Halesowen
1942:10Nigel HaycockV45MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford
2042:11Mark KendrickSENM Hermitage
2142:16Adam BlundellSENM Cannock & Stafford
2242:19Henry BrocklehurstSENM Bournville Harriers
2342:37Michael TrottSENMMatty AdcockHermitage
2442:47James RussellU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni
2542:52Paul RogersV50M Tipton/Midland Masters
2642:53Paul NewtonV50M Redhill RR
2742:56Matthew ClappV45M Redhill RR
2843:21David GreenwoodV40M Holme Pierrepont
2943:26Kristian BravinSENM Hermitage
3043:28Aidan McCormackSENM St. Malachy's/Leicester Uni/Cannock & Stafford
3143:29Paul HarphamSENM Heanor
3243:33Zabie HassanSENM Tipton
3343:48Dean HillV40M Tipton
3443:55James PerrinSENM Cannock & Stafford/Birmingham Uni
3543:56Jonathan HiornsSENMTrevor MuxlowNotts
3643:59Sam GodwinU20M Notts
3744:06Samuel Williams-DuncanSENM Dark Peak/Holme Pierrepont
3844:09Mark GriffithsSENM Cannock & Stafford
3944:25Paul FeatherstoneV35MMatty AdcockHermitage
4044:28Matthew MoirU20M Notts
4144:35Anthony CarbuttSENM Notts
4244:41James MoroneyV35MTrevor MuxlowNotts
4344:48James DrakefordSENM City of Birmingham Striders
4445:04James KirkwoodSENM Holme Pierrepont
4545:11Craig BeattieSENM Corby
4645:22Stuart PerkinsV35M Dudley Kingswinford
4745:30Chris RhodesSENM Holme Pierrepont
4845:34David PallettSENM Hermitage
4945:45Kevin MonkSENM Halesowen/Fire Service
5045:54Ed WilsonV35M Trentham
5146:06Benjamin AbbottU23MTrevor MuxlowNotts/Essex Uni
5246:11David NormanV45M Dudley Kingswinford
5346:26Leigh StubbsSENM Redhill RR
5446:38Philip ScarrSENM Halesowen AC
5546:41Andy BarronSENM Holme Pierrepont
5646:55Lee D’rcySENM Heanor RC
5747:04Neal HumphreysV40M Corby
5847:09David E LewisV45MChris ClearyHalesowen
5947:13Simon NashV45M Redhill RR
6047:15Stephen ForcerV40M Bournville Harriers
6147:25Alex LoachV35M Holme Pierrepont
6247:28Nick StringerV50M Sparkhill
6347:46Simon BlizzardV35M Dudley Kingswinford
6447:59Mark HomerV55M Dudley Kingswinford
6548:09James ParkerV45M Halesowen
6648:28Alex MorganSENM Halesowen AC
6748:44Tom DaviesSENM Holme Pierrepont
6848:50Jack TibbettsSENM Sedgley Striders
7149:12Ryan BallSENM Heanor
7249:14Simon T NewmanV40M Bournville Harriers
7349:22Daniel WilsonV50M Bournville Harriers
7449:25Mark PhillipsV35M City of Birmingham Striders
7549:26Andrew NockV55M Halesowen
7649:27Makoto UjiSENM City of Birmingham Striders
7749:31Daniel MourenzaSENM City of Birmingham Striders
7849:40Barry O'NeillV50M Sparkhill
7949:45Robert BarryV50M Northbrook
8050:11Darron HandleyV50M Northbrook
8150:15Bill NockSENM Halesowen AC
8250:34Richard MorrisV35M Redhill RR
8350:42Anthony AramV50M Redhill RR
8450:48Matthew JacksonV35M Heanor
8550:53Robert SedgleyV45M Tipton
8650:58Victor Garcia De DiosSENM City of Birmingham Striders
8751:06Steve DammsV45M Northbrook
8851:08Victor BennettV45M Telford H
8951:13David Nunez BecerraV45M City of Birmingham Striders
9051:33Steven BurchV35M Stourbridge
9151:41Adam WardU20M Notts
9251:56Karl CarlessSENM Sedgley Striders
9351:59Keith BateSENM Sedgley Striders
9452:11David WalshV55M Redhill RR
9552:28David OrmeSENM Tipton
9652:35Graham WebsterV50M Redhill RR
9852:41Antony StewartV50M Bournville Harriers/Unattached
9952:44Stephen HolmesSENM Sedgley Striders
10052:55Peter ClaytonV35M Redhill RR
10152:57Grahame HygateV50M Sparkhill
10252:57Stephen DavisV35M Lawley/Telford H
10353:08Tommy DempseyV35M Northbrook
10453:15David StevensonSENM Sedgley Striders
10553:24Amon KiplagatSENM City of Birmingham Striders
10653:26Stephen ParrV40M Dudley Kingswinford
10753:28Rob MillsV55M Sparkhill
10853:34Andrew WeaverV55M Dudley Kingswinford
9753:39Liam JohnsonSENM Heanor
10953:53Matthew StevensSENM City of Birmingham Striders
11054:03Andy ManningSENM Sparkhill Harriers
11154:08Spencer DaviesV40M Northbrook
11254:14Seth AtkinV45M City of Birmingham Striders
11354:22Carl HughesV35M Heanor
11454:38Robert WoodwardV45M Stourbridge
11554:39Richard JonesSENM Dudley Kingswinford RC
11654:49Dominic AshtonV45M West Bromwich
11755:07John BristowV40M City of Birmingham Striders
11855:14Clive GreysonV45M Redhill RR
11955:20Tom MillerV50M Northbrook
12055:57James BellamyV35M Stourbridge
12156:25David J SheppardV55M Stourbridge
12256:34Andy MoatSENM Heanor
12356:38Paul GibsonV45M Redhill RR
12456:43Len WallaceSENM Centurion RR
12557:09Nigel BoltonSENM Sedgley Striders
12657:32Andy ReaSENM Centurion RR
12758:11Andy MatthewsSENM Centurion RR
6958:52Martin LeeSENM Redhill RR/Unattached
7059:06Clark WoodhallV40M Tipton
12860:30Nicholas ClarkeV45M Notts
12960:36Craig HinksV50M Sparkhill
13061:04Steve LeekV50MTrevor MuxlowNotts
13161:10Kevin PeaceV55M Bournville Harriers
13262:32Philippe RawsonV35M Northbrook
13364:37Paul SamuelsV50M Bournville Harriers
13466:55Thomas DableV65M Kenilworth Runners
13567:40Paul BarrettV60M Redhill RR