Birmingham League Division 3 External Results
Nuneaton
12 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6MXC
PosACPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 37:39Paul LittleV40M Droitwich/Midland Masters
2 38:27Paul DavisSENM Centurion RR
3 38:45Paul EdwardsSENM Spa Striders
4 39:11Stephen RatcliffeSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
5 39:16Sean PhillipsSENM Kings Heath
6 39:30Eric FowlerV50M Nuneaton
7 39:33Chris AttwoodV40M Black Pear Joggers
8 39:46Martin HollambySENM Peel
9 39:48Ian SatterthwaiteV45M Centurion
10 39:51Paul JolliffeSENM Kings Heath R.C.
11 40:11Christopher BrownV35M Severn
12 40:19Adam ColeSENM Solihull & Small Heath/Caistor RC
13 40:22Stephen HaleV35M Severn
14 40:25James DrakefordSENM City of Birmingham Striders
15 40:25Matt WhitehouseV40M West Bromwich
16 40:30Tim TwentymanV50M Newcastle (Staffs)
17 40:32Robert BadenSENM Peel
18 40:33Timothy JonesSENM Kings Heath
19 40:40Chris MckeownSENM Spa Striders
20 40:49Duncan CornishSENM Stourbridge R.C.
21140:50Archie RobertsU20M Kidderminster & Stourport/Birmingham Uni
22 40:50Toby OurySENM Aldridge
23 40:56Richard BruceV40M Coventry Triathletes
24 41:02Steve BlakemoreV40M Aldridge
25 41:03Carson TweedieSENM Cobra R.C. & Tri
26 41:04Mark ShawV35M Aldridge
27 41:10Rich SykesV35M Spa Striders
28 41:12Paul BurkeSENM Aldridge R.C.
29241:14Louie BootU20MRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath/West Midlands Schs
30 41:15Adam NotleySENM Spa Striders
31 41:16Scott WilliamsSENM Kings Heath
32341:21Michael GoughU20M Sphinx
33 41:27Steve HowesV55MKeith WilsonSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington
34 41:29Tim LivesleyV35M Kings Heath
35 41:30Andy WhitingSENM Kings Heath
36 41:37Allen El-SourSENM Sphinx AC
37 41:39Daniel StannardV40M Spa Striders
38 41:41Lee R RickardsV35M Peel
39 41:44Damian CartlandV40M Droitwich
40 41:49Martyn DaviesV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
41 41:51Simon GriffithsV50M Black Pear Joggers
42 41:52Scott CollisonV40M Black Pear Joggers
43 41:55Gary SmithV45MGary SmithCoventry Triathletes
44 42:16Simon ParsonsV35M Spa Striders
45 42:17James JaycockSENM Spa Striders
46 42:24Neil GerrityV35M Newcastle (Staffs)
47 42:25Danny EvansSENM Sneyd Striders
48 42:26Michael SheltonSENM Peel Road Runners
49 42:29Chris HarrisV40M Black Pear Joggers
50 42:32Leonardo TaggioV50M Black Pear Joggers
51 42:37Colin PiperSENM Sphinx
52 42:37Mark JarvisV40M Nuneaton
53 42:38Keith HarrisonSENM Sneyd Striders
54 42:42Alex StephensonSENM Cobra
55 42:53Errol BrownSENM Coventry Triathletes
56 42:59Martin BaileyV40MMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)
57 43:03Garry BarnesV55M Sphinx
58 43:05Dave HaganSENM Kings Heath R.C.
59 43:07Rob WheatleyV40M Sphinx
60 43:09Makoto UjiSENM City of Birmingham Striders
61 43:12Ed WallaceSENMEd WallaceCenturion
62 43:17Ashley BaldwinSENM Peel
63 43:18Nick AdamsV45M Black Pear Joggers
64 43:20Nick HillSENM Sneyd Striders
65 43:26Douglas WardV40M Droitwich
66 43:38James MasonSENM Nuneaton Harriers
67 43:39Russell CollinsSENM West Bromwich
68 43:43Leigh AllySENM Aldridge
69 43:45David DanielsSENM Cobra R.C. & Tri
70 43:58Jorge SanchezSENM Solihull & Small Heath A.C.
71 44:10Lee CavesV35M Centurion
72 44:19Mike ToveySENM Cobra R.C. & Tri
73 44:23Mick WardV50M Black Pear Joggers
74 44:26Robert ThompsonV50M Spa Striders
75 44:34Paul CoughlanSENM City of B.Ham Striders
76 44:47Dennis HusseySENM Kings Heath R.C.
77 44:51David WestSENM Sphinx
78 45:00Ben SmithSENM Coventry Triathletes
79 45:01Paul StevensV40M West Bromwich
80 45:13Steven BurchV35M Stourbridge
81 45:21Brett AntillV35M Aldridge
82 45:30Wayne Michael BroadbentV35M Sphinx
83 45:36Thomas Geoffrey John SkidmoreSENM Kings Heath
84 45:39Mark TreadwellV45M Nuneaton
85 45:41Andrew HarrisV50M Nuneaton
86 46:00Mark PhillipsV35M City of Birmingham Striders
87 46:16James BellamyV35M Stourbridge
88 46:17Nicholas OramSENM Kings Heath
89 46:23Nicholas GilkesV45M Sphinx
90 46:29Peter BarzetovicV55M Nuneaton
91 46:33Brian CurrierV50M Kidderminster & Stourport
92 46:39Paul LloydSENM Solihull & Small Heath A.C.
93 46:46Paul QuinneyV45M Spa Striders
94 46:48Tony NormanSENM Nuneaton
95 46:49Phil HarrisV45M Nuneaton
96 46:52Matt RuffV45M Nuneaton
97 46:53John AlcockSENM Newcastle (Staffs)
98 46:55Paul LucasSENM Aldridge R.C.
99 46:56Guy WaltonSENM Cobra
100 46:56Steve ClearySENM Cobra R.C. & Tri
101 46:59David Nunez BecerraSENM City of B.Ham Striders
102 47:01Amon KiplagatSENM City of Birmingham Striders
103 47:04George GriptonSENM Sneyd Striders
104 47:11Adam SpellacySENM West Bromwich
105 47:28Victor Garcia De DiosSENM City of Birmingham Striders
106 47:34Paul SheppardV35M Cobra
107 47:42Rob WoodwardSENM Stourbridge R.C.
108 47:50Richard HorneSENM Solihull & Small Heath A.C.
109 47:52Chris Hamer-HodgesV45M Nuneaton
110 48:00Alan William GlaisterV40M Nuneaton
111 48:07Tom FodenSENM Droitwich AC
112 48:10Russ BarnesSENM Kidderminster & Stourport
113 48:12Ian CloughV60M Kidderminster & Stourport
114 48:13Stephen WhiteV50M Nuneaton
115 48:13Mark ClaytonSENM Sneyd Striders
116 48:18Barrie AdamsSENM Sphinx
117 48:26Mark TillSENM Sneyd Striders
118 48:28Andy TurnerV50M Nuneaton
119 48:36Kevin DickSENM Sphinx
120448:37George LittleU20M Droitwich AC
121 48:37Paul RobertsV45M Kidderminster & Stourport
122 48:40Adam RathboneSENM City of Birmingham Striders
123 48:40Matt LeydonSENM Spa Striders
124 48:45Martin WillmottV65M Kidderminster & Stourport
125 48:56Mark O'RourkeSENM Aldridge
126 49:02Seth AtkinV45M City of Birmingham Striders
127 49:07Craig StrongSENM Peel Road Runners
128 49:08John BristowSENM City of B.Ham Striders
129 49:19Andy ChristianSENM Sneyd Striders
130 49:27Dominic AshtonV45M West Bromwich
131 49:32David BessantV45M Black Pear Joggers
132 49:36Graham LawrenceSENM Solihull & Small Heath A.C.
133 49:37Tommy HillV35M Solihull & Small Heath
134 49:39Ben DoddSENM City of Birmingham Striders
135 49:40Alex BartlettSENM Sphinx
136 49:45Nick MartinSENM Solihull & Small Heath A.C.
137 49:48Gavin HarrisonSENM Sneyd Striders
138 50:09Adrian MarchantSENM Cobra R.C. & Tri
139 50:12Trevor ClarkV55M Sphinx
140 50:14Naved AkhtarV35M City of Birmingham Striders
141 50:17Paul MansellV45M West Bromwich
142 50:34Douglas RattrayV35M Spa Striders
143 50:45Chris PearsonSENM Cobra R.C. & Tri
144 50:51Neil WilkesSENM Centurion RR
145 50:54Michael DunneSENM Kings Heath R.C.
146 50:56Graham ReadV50M Coventry Triathletes
147 51:00Andrew Brian WhiteV55M West Bromwich
148 51:04Carl StephensSENM Cobra R.C. & Tri
149 51:05Chris HowesSENM Coventry Triathletes
150 51:06Andy MatthewsSENM Centurion RR
151 51:26Andrew CheshireSENM Nuneaton Harriers
152 51:28Garry TurnerSENM Centurion RR
153 51:31Philip MorrisSENM Aldridge
154 51:41Darren TrumanV45M Peel
155 52:04Martin SwanV45M Nuneaton
156 52:07Anthony GillespieV35M Kings Heath
157 52:32Alexander CopelandSENM Coventry Triathletes
158 52:33Carl BrigwoodSENM Sneyd Striders
159 52:44Imran AliV40M Sphinx
160 52:49James PenlingtonV45M Droitwich
161 52:50Darren CoxV35M Kings Heath
162 52:59Chris JonesSENM Spa Striders
163 53:07Eric RobathanSENM Centurion RR
164 53:33Iain TaylorSENM Kings Heath
165 54:20Nick WilsonV55M Nuneaton
166 54:24Adrian LloydSENM Centurion RR
167 54:36Julian LandeauV35M Centurion
168 54:51Thomas PerksV35M Solihull & Small Heath
169 54:52Chris RobertsSENM Sneyd Striders
170 55:12Alex BruceSENM Nuneaton Harriers
171 55:24Len WallaceSENM Centurion RR
172 56:58Owen SlaterV45M Peel
173 57:42David LithgowV40M Spa Striders
174 59:15Christopher EarlV35M Centurion
175 59:37Sidney RobertsU23M Kidderminster & Stourport
176 61:45Ashley TaylorU23MAshley TaylorBlack Pear Joggers
177 62:48David WindridgeV45M Nuneaton
178 70:43Mike RogersSENM Aldridge R.C.