West Midland Young Athletes' League External Results
Warley Woods
20 Nov 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.8KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:39Adam SearleU17M1Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
218:01Matthew ChronicleU17M1Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
318:01Jake CavensU17M1David WalkerWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
418:05Christopher McLeodU17M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
518:06Keelan HopewellU17M1 Solihull & Small Heath
618:17Gareth RichardsonU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
718:22Samuel BarberU17M2 BRAT
818:26Bill ChestersU17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
918:36Matthew HoggU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
1018:43Reece AshfieldU17M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
1118:45Finn HuttonU17M2Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1218:47Gregory WestU17M2 Leamington
1318:50Harry DyallU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
1418:51Kieran ChahalU17M2 Leamington
1518:55Dominic PriestU17M1 Leamington
1618:56Joe MusgroveU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
1719:13Jack PickettU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
1819:19Sam Howard U17M  Nuneaton Harriers
1919:29Adam WalmsleyU17M2Paul HayesCoventry
2019:42Ben HortonU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2119:47James OakleyU17M1 Tamworth
2219:47Tom DeykinU17M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
2319:49Alexander IbbsU17M2 Leamington
2419:58Cameron RobertsU17M2Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
2520:00Reece FletcherU17M1 Tipton
2620:01Adam HoughtonU17M1 Kenilworth Runners
2720:07Thomas ParkesU17M2Ian RileyRoyal Sutton Coldfield
2820:08Seb HopperU17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
2920:13Richard LewisU17M2 Tipton
3020:16Rhys JamesU17M1Nicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton
3120:17Kristian BayleyU17M2 Halesowen
3220:25Joshua ThormanU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
3320:29Harry FellowsU17M2 Solihull & Small Heath
3420:29Oliver BestU17M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
3520:30Sam TaylorU17M2 Halesowen
3620:37Jasper MurphyU17M1 Sparkhill
3720:41Thomas HollowayU17M1 Tamworth
3820:43James AitkenU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3920:48William McMurtrieU17M1George JonesRugby & Northampton
4020:52Jack ReidyU17M2 Coventry
4120:55Silas GoshawkU17M1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
4220:58Eddie RobertsU17M2Robert HuntKidderminster & Stourport
4321:26Connor MillsU17M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
4421:30Ben WhiteU17M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4521:34Steve ThompsonU17M2Derrick HardingWolverhampton & Bilston
4621:36Thomas GillU17M2 Halesowen
4721:37Thomas SymmonsU17M1Andrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath
4821:38Adam BebbingtonU17M2 Rugby & Northampton
4921:46Jack Lee U17M  Tipton Harriers
5021:47Javana PriantoroU17M2 Dudley & Stourbridge
5121:58Alexander JohnsonU17M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
5222:01Oliver EvansU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
5323:02Luke PerkinsU17M1 Coventry
5423:03Owain MorrisU17M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5524:04Matthew WilkinsonU17M1 Halesowen
5624:53Joe Ambrose U17M  Sparkhill Harriers