West Midland Young Athletes' League External Results
Warwick
2 Oct 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:07James VaughanU13M2Tracey DunnWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
29:09Joshua RobinsU13M2Vince RollasonBromsgrove & Redditch
39:12Sam ManningsU13M2 Halesowen
49:12Henry FaizeyU13M1Stuart AlbuttSolihull & Small Heath
59:13Noah BennettU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
69:17Thomas BentleyU13M2Andrew BentleyTipton
79:19Louis ButtrickU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
89:22Louis KendrickU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
99:23Ben FrostU13M2 Sparkhill
109:24Jai SispalU13M2 Leamington Athletics Academy
119:25Robert CurrieU13M3 Nuneaton
129:26Max PriceU13M3 Halesowen
139:29Brady WatkinsonU13M2Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
149:34Tyler FrancisU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
159:35Tom Dixon U13M  Nuneaton Harriers
169:35James StrettonU13M1 Tamworth
179:36Aidan O'BrienU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
189:37Henry WoodwardU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
199:41Query RunnerU13M   
209:43Alexander CookU13M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H
219:44Christian RoeU13M2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
229:51Archie Enland U13M  Birchfield Harriers
239:52Sebastian PurvisU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
249:53Tyler HawleyU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
259:54Tom Brownshill U13M  Cannock&Staffs
269:54Ben EdwardsU13M3 Tamworth
279:55D'Angelo Darrell U13M  Birchfield Harriers
289:59Harry Chesterton U13M  Tamworth AC
2910:05Finlay HeardU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
3010:06Lee HallamU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3110:09Peter Kippax U13M  BRAT Club
3210:10Robert Marlow U13M  Coventry Godiva
3310:12Sam YatesU13M1 Nuneaton
3410:12Oran AuU13M2 Tamworth
3510:17Thomas LemmonU13M2 Cannock & Stafford
3610:17Lewis MallardU13M3 Halesowen
3710:17Jack WakefieldU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3810:17Joel Watson U13M  Stratford upon Avon AC
3910:19Billy PapworthU13M1 Halesowen
4010:19Jack CunninghamU13M2 Tipton
4110:19Callum McdermottU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
4210:21George O'ConnorU13M1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
4310:21Benjamin CarrollU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
4410:21Kai BuckleyU13M1 Tamworth
4510:21Thomas AllawayU13M2 Coventry
4610:25Aiden Hawes U13M  Rugby & Northampton AC
4710:28Harry Williams U13M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
4810:28Josiah ColemanU13M1 Halesowen
4910:31Peter Van UemU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
5010:31Callum WilkinsonU13M1 Halesowen
5110:37Sam AnnisU13M2Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport
5210:37Ned CampbellU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
5310:42Aaron WarmingtonU15M3Andrew FlavellBirchfield H
5410:43Lawrence Frederick Saunders U13M  Rugby & Northampton AC
5510:44Cian GopalU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5610:45Tom HipwoodU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5710:51Alex JamiesonU13M1Ross CairnsKidderminster & Stourport/Ludlow
5810:52Caleb SpriggsU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
5910:55Oliver BoyleU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
6011:01Daniel AstonU13M1 Tamworth
6111:02Zachary Wagenfuhrer U13M  Birchfield Harriers
6211:03Joseph LewisU13M1 Tipton
6311:04Jacob Morris U13M  Wolverhampton&Bilston
6411:05Oliver Swann U13M  Solihull & Small Heath
6511:05Ruaric WinstonU13M1 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
6611:09Benjamin FergusonU13M1 Birchfield H
6711:10James Blomley U13M  Rugby & Northampton AC
6811:11Toby CollettU15M  Nuneaton
6911:15Ben LucasU13M1 Tipton
7011:16Finlay HudsonU13M1 Kidderminster & Stourport
7111:17Joshua FarrellU13M2David BurgeRugby & Northampton
7211:18Ryan BakerU13M  Rugby & Northampton
7311:18Sam Williams U13M  Wolverhampton&Bilston
7411:19Query RunnerU13M   
7511:28Cameron BlackU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
7611:28Query RunnerU13M   
7711:31James PickupU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
7811:34Reuben GreenwayU13M1 Birchfield H
7911:34Harvey HigginsU13M1 Birchfield H
8011:38Harry GravelsonsU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
8111:39Joe Quinney U13M  Leamington C & A C
8211:42Jayden MeathU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
8311:46Leo Breen U13M  Rugby & Northampton AC
8411:47Harry James Goldthorp U13M  Rugby & Northampton AC
8511:48John SparryU13M2 Dudley & Stourbridge
8611:49Caydon FairburnU13M1 Tamworth
8711:51Adrian JudgeU13M2 Coventry
8811:55Connor Cahill U13M  Halesowen A&CC
8911:58Kian Dickson U13M  Tamworth AC
9012:03Zac CaleU13M1 Leamington Athletics Academy
9112:03Daniel Metcalfe U13M  Sphinx AC
9212:06Caden Hadley U13M  Sphinx AC
9312:07Joshua Hackett U13M  Rugby & Northampton AC
9412:11Oliver CarrollU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
9512:50Sam Bayliss U13M  Bromsgrove & Redditch
9613:35Query RunnerU13M   
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:15Amy HarlandU13W1Catherine MuthBirchfield H
29:33Jodie RuaneU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport
39:39Tess WardU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
49:50Emilie BullockU13W2Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
59:50Aliya WestwoodU13W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
69:51Natalie HatfieldU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
79:52Abigail HamerU13W2Paul TaskerTamworth
89:56Chole Cashmore U13W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
910:03Bethan DyallU13W2Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
1010:08Emmeline GraceU13W2 Birchfield H
1110:10Lucy SempleU13W2Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
1210:12Olivia WilliamsU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
1310:13Keriann HuxleyU13W1 Halesowen
1410:14Brogan PughU13W2Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
1510:24Libby HawkswellU13W2 Kidderminster & Stourport
1610:28Eleanor StarkU13W2 Halesowen
1710:28Phoebe ClarkU13W2 Tipton
1810:28Megan DaviesU13W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs
1910:28Keira AdcockU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2010:28Maddie HammondU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2110:28Isabelle PlantU13W1 Dudley & Stourbridge
2210:28Lucy CareyU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2310:28Hope StirlandU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2410:36Melanie GouldU13W1 Leamington
2510:36Grace SmithU13W1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
2610:39Kara IngramU13W2 Coventry
2710:39Sian DuvalU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
2810:39Alex WestburyU13W1 Tipton
2910:43Sophie GroomU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3010:46Ruby RichardsU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3110:46Eve OakleyU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
3210:46Elsa BuchananU13W3Brian HigsonRoyal Sutton Coldfield
3310:50Elizabeth MarshallU13W2Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston
3410:55Chloe EvertonU13W2 Dudley & Stourbridge
3510:55Jessie WalkerU13W1 Tipton
3610:59Emily LovettU13W2 Leamington
3710:59Grace Nolan U13W  Halesowen A&CC
3811:01Ryley Malone-PriestU13W1 Halesowen
3911:01Issie FairhurstU13W2 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
4011:01Ellen TaylorU13W3 Stratford-upon-Avon
4111:04Esme Ranger U13W  Bromsgrove & Redditch
4211:04Hope KendallU13W1 Birchfield H
4311:04Rosie CherryU13W2 Coventry
4411:04Mia ClarkU13W2 Wellingborough
4511:04Olivia BaileyU13W3 Nuneaton
4611:04Natalie WynneU13W3 Nuneaton
4711:04Saffie Chiba U13W  Leamington C & A C
4811:04Louise OsborneU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4911:18Emily PearceU13W1Paul TaskerTamworth
5011:18Falan Malone-PriestU13W2 Halesowen
5111:18Abigail KennardU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5211:20Eloise GreenU13W1 Coventry
5311:20Zoe GardnerU13W3Helen GardnerRugby & Northampton
5411:24Ana LovettU13W2 Leamington
5511:24Sophia HillU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
5611:26Amelia HartshornU13W1 Halesowen
5711:26Evie LoweU13W2Paul BearmanStratford-upon-Avon
5811:26Grace Golinsky U13W  Solihull & Small Heath
5911:30Alice BatesU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
6011:30Sydney WilliamsU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
6111:33Erin Staite U13W  RSCAC
6211:33Helena WestU13W3 Stratford-upon-Avon
6311:33Millie DubberleyU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
6411:33Willow McHughU13W1 Coventry
6511:38Charlotte LaingU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
6611:41Isobel McHughU13W1 Coventry
6711:41Ellie GauntlettU13W1 Tamworth
6811:41Evie IrelandU13W2 Coventry
6911:45Keeley BeckhamU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
7011:45Jade CharltonU13W1 Tipton
7111:48Zara BuchananU13W1martin phippsRoyal Sutton Coldfield
7211:51Molly FiggitU13W2Chris BrookHalesowen
7311:55Abigail Thayanithy U13W  Rugby & Northampton AC
7411:55Anisa Hamilton U13W  Birchfield Harriers
7511:55Meghan Idah Lawes U13W  Rugby & Northampton AC
7611:59Lucy ChrzanU13W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport
7711:59Milly ThompsonU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
7811:59Isobel EagleU13W2 Tipton
7911:59Poppy HiltonU13W1 Leamington/Leamington Athletics Academy
8012:01Megan PalmerU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
8112:01Eva FitzpatrickU13W1 Leamington
8212:05Millie PerkinsU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
8312:10Emmie CorbettU13W2 Dudley & Stourbridge
8412:15Ruby IrvingU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
8512:15Amelia Freeman U13W  Tipton Harriers
8612:18Sophie RossU13W1 Stratford-upon-Avon
8712:18Destiny Colombo U13W  Coventry Godiva
8812:18Isobel HaynesU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
8912:21Alice Jackson U13W  Solihull & Small Heath
9012:21Ines Villalobos FiniganU13W1 BRAT
9112:21Imogen BeasleyU13W2 Coventry
9212:25Ellie HarmerU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
9312:30Caitlin RalphU13W1 Royal Sutton Coldfield
9412:33Alicia Smith U13W  Cannock&Staffs
9512:33Chloe WorthU13W1Barry CrispRugby & Northampton
9612:33Louisa ArcherU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
9712:33Abby Scott U13W  Rugby & Northampton AC
9812:35Matilda RigbyU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
9912:39Isabella Foale U13W  Rugby & Northampton AC
10012:43Rebecca PalmerU13W3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
10112:46Query RunnerU13W   
10212:49Query RunnerU13W   
10312:51Holly GavinU13W1 Coventry
10412:54Milly AllenU13W2 Halesowen
10512:54Ayesha BhattiU13W1 Coventry
10613:06Caitlin CaseyU13W1 Birchfield H
10713:09Ella DewU13W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport
10813:10Florence Lunn U13W  Kenilworth Runners
10913:12Hannah TellingU13W1 Kidderminster & Stourport
11013:17Felicity Lee U13W  Tipton Harriers
11113:22Tabitha Lunn U13W  Kenilworth Runners
11213:32Libby JonesU13W1 Coventry
11313:39Lilian SmithU13W1 BRAT
11413:43Ellen GoodhartU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
11514:00Paige Angliss U13W  Sphinx AC
11614:16Caitlyn Sewdon U13W  Tipton Harriers
11714:27Query RunnerU13W   
11814:38Maren Atkinson U13W  Sphinx AC
11914:52Philippa KennedyU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
12014:58Lily PearceU13W2 Rugby & Northampton
12114:59Elspeth UnittU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
12216:08Talullah Wagenfuhrer U13W  Birchfield Harriers