ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Nottingham
25 Feb 17

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
112:00Jaden KennedyU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
212:06Fraser SproulU13M3 Kendal
312:27Joseph CurrieU13M3 Chesterfield
412:31Felix VaughanU13M3 Reigate Priory
512:33Harry HydeU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
612:35Sam SmithU13M2 Wharfedale
712:36Alex FlahertyU13M2 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
812:37Ethan ScottU13M2Trevor RaggettEast Grinstead
912:45Sam BodoanoU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1012:48Edward HendersonU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
1112:49Tom HealU13M3Richard CaburnTaunton
1212:49William RabjohnsU13M1Mark PauleyPoole AC
1312:51Alexander ThompsonU13M3 Wharfedale/Bingley
1412:51Ruairi McGonagleU13M3Kabir KempLondon Heathside
1512:51Tom BrashU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
1612:52Matthew TaylorU13M3 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
1712:53Theo CheshireU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1812:53Samuel HopkinsU13M3Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
1912:53Alex Coleston-ShieldsU13M3 Charnwood
2012:55Michael GarU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
2112:55Jack DaviesU13M3 Derby
2212:56Luca StubbsU13M3 Shaftesbury Barnet
2312:56Rudi MorrellU13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2412:58Matthew DyerU13M3Andrew FisherSouthampton
2512:59Lachlan FinchU13M1Robert GriffithsSaffron AC
2613:01Woody JacksonU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
2713:02Noah BennettU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
2813:03Gianni LoskaU13M2 City of Stoke
2913:04Christo ChiltonU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
3013:04Reuben Henry-DaireU13M2Geoffrey BiscoeReading AC
3113:06Kyle RabjohnU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
3213:06Sam ManningsU13M2 Halesowen
3313:08James BowenU13M2 Kendal
3413:09Rufus ThomasU13M2 Bristol & West
3513:09Joshua RobinsU13M3Vince RollasonBromsgrove & Redditch
3613:09Jacob HarrisonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
3713:10Rhys AshtonU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
3813:10Charlie TurnerU13M2 Ipswich
3913:10Jonny PeateU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
4013:11Nathan HackleyU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon
4113:12Danny AdamsU13M3David PringCity of Norwich
4213:13Sonny JamiesonU13M3 Derby
4313:15Samuel ReardonU13M3Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley
4413:15Zena SaezU13M1 Bedford & County
4513:15Henry TaylorU13M3 Tonbridge
4613:16Benjamin HarrisonU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
4713:16Olukorede FasinaU13M3Helen CohenTonbridge
4813:16Kristian GreenU13M2 Holmfirth
4913:17Matthew AldredU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern
5013:17Freddie FowlerU13M2 Reigate Priory
5113:17Aidan O'BrienU13M3 Rugby & Northampton
5213:18Innes O'MalleyU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers/North Norfolk BR
5313:20Ben BrownU13M1Bill TindellSouthampton
5413:21Samuel OakleyU13M2 Nene Valley
5513:21Louis PetersonU13M3George HarrisonChiltern
5613:22Louie McCormackU13M2 Trafford
5713:22Alfie SpearU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
5813:23George WharamU13M2 Ipswich
5913:24Ewan RodellU13M2 Grantham AC
6013:24James HughesU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
6113:24James DoorbarU13M2 Macclesfield
6213:25Tom HatteeU13M2Bill BoydCorby
6313:25Corban WoodU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
6413:26Charlie BurrellU13M1Joanna Louise EvansGrimsby
6513:26Daniel BryantU13M2 Orion
6613:27Ethan GearU13M3 Medway & Maidstone
6713:27Ross HurstU13M3Andrew KennardWalton
6813:27Dylan John HughesU13M2 4Life Tri
6913:27Jackson McKayU13M3 Clayton le Moors
7013:28Alex FordU13M3Eileen NaylorHavering
7113:28William West-RobinsonU13M2 Peterborough
7213:29Dillon QuiriciU13M3 Holland Sports AC
7313:29Tate Emery PetersU13M3 Rushcliffe
7413:29Charlie TeareU13M3Arwel WilliamsLiverpool H
7513:30Louis ButtrickU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
7613:30Alex AdamsU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
7713:31Jack GemmellU13M2Andrew KennardWalton
7813:31Cormac NisbetU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
7913:32Joe MeadU13M3Alison HurfordBristol & West
8013:32Edward EnserU13M1 Bracknell AC
8113:32Fin CrollU13M3Helen CohenTonbridge
8213:33Tom EmeryU13M2Steve PerkinChiltern
8313:34William RandallU13M3James WardmanRothwell
8413:35Tobias SwarbrickU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
8513:35Sam ConroyU13M1 Keighley & Craven
8613:36Harry BowenU13M2 Kendal/Ambleside
8713:38Christopher BrodieU13M2 Bedford & County
8813:38Barney JackmanU13M3Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
8913:39Patrick WelshU13M1 Derby
9013:40Dylan StevensU13M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire
9113:41Billy DoxeyU13M3 Kenilworth Runners
9213:41Bryn SquiresU13M3 Sheffield & Dearne
9313:41Leon LafreniereU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
9413:42James WardleU13M3Graham MoffattRushcliffe
9513:42Joe CunliffeU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
9613:42Thomas MantonU13M1 Stockport
9713:43Elliot GladwellU13M1 Ipswich
9813:43William SimpsonU13M2 Billingham
9913:43Samuel BryanU13M3Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
10013:43Rocco HudsonU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10113:43William GoddardU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
10213:43Jack WebbU13M1 Somerset Schs/Avon Valley
10313:44Thomas PenlingtonU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
10413:44Torin BrooksU13M3Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
10513:45Thomas DixonU13M1 Charnwood
10613:45Dylan LowtherU13M2 Reading AC
10713:46Bailey RobertsU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10813:46Louie ParkerU13M2 Rothwell
10913:46Tom BentallU13M2 Trafford
11013:46William SchneiderU13M1Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
11113:48Jude BaldaroU13M2Brian BurginHalifax
11213:48Ben WalkerU13M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
11313:48Dylan MichelU13M2 Shaftesbury Barnet
11413:48Samuel James HeadleyU13M2 Keighley & Craven
11513:48Oliver HitchcockU13M2 Ipswich
11613:48Ernie CreswellU13M  Derby Athletic Club
11713:49Joseph CookU13M  Cheltenham and County Harriers
11813:49Kit Evans LombeU13M3 Ipswich
11913:50Jake WilsonU13M1Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich
12013:50Finn McGrathU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
12113:50Joshua KnightsU13M2David PringCity of Norwich
12213:50Ethan PrimettU13M1 Herts Phoenix
12313:50Joshua Daniel WraggU13M  Rotherham Harriers and AC
12413:51James BarnesU13M1 Cambridge H
12513:51William WrightU13M3 West Cheshire
12613:51Soloman Okrafo-SmaU13M  Absolute Tri
12713:51William ParkinsonU13M3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
12813:51Dylan DaviesU13M2Mike BatemanMorpeth
12913:52Ryan MartinU13M3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
13013:52Sam HicksU13M  St Albans Striders
13113:52Ethan FioreU13M2 Cambridge H
13213:52Aidan OscroftU13M2 Bristol & West
13313:53Thomas ArcherU13M2 London Heathside
13413:53Jake BorrettU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
13513:55Peter BraybrookU13M2 Grantham AC
13613:55Corey RoseU13M2 Derby
13713:55Henry ChannonU13M1 Oxford City
13813:55Jake BarkerU13M1 City of Stoke
13913:55Theo Machin-PaleyU13M3 Highgate
14013:56Daniel GillU13M3 Herts Phoenix
14113:56Joseph WheelerU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
14213:57Samuel GreensteinU13M2Anthony SmithShaftesbury Barnet
14313:57Miles BrownU13M2 Holland Sports AC
14413:57Ed ParryU13M2Kelly BramhaldRushcliffe
14513:57Billy LifeU13M  North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
14613:57Henry JonasU13M1 North Norfolk Harriers
14713:57Oliver MooneyU13M3 Reigate Priory
14813:58James VaughanU13M2Tracey DunnWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath
14913:59James VinnicimbeU13M  Bedford & County AC
15013:59Robbie SmedleyU13M1 Clayton le Moors
15114:00Owen JinksU13M3 Halesowen
15214:00Dexta ThompsonU13M1 Clayton le Moors/Blackburn
15314:01Louis WoodsU13M2 Cambridge H
15414:01William AshfieldU13M3Andrew CarterVale Royal
15514:01George FergusonU13M3 Newbury
15614:01Joshua CookU13M2 Ipswich
15714:01Finley WebsterU13M2 Tonbridge
15814:02Sebastian RoweU13M2 City of Stoke
15914:02Guy StevensU13M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants
16014:02Alex PoulstonU13M1 Wirral
16114:02Toby MiddletonU13M2 Horwich
16214:03Alfred TurnerU13M2 Thames Valley
16314:03Thomas AshtonU13M3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
16414:04Robert QuigleyU13M2 St. Albans AC
16514:04Fabian HurstU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
16614:04Noah YoungU13M2 Reigate Priory
16714:04Dominic RhodesU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
16814:04Jorge Aguliar-AgonU13M  Cambridge & Coleridge AC
16914:04Abdirahim HamudU13M2Idris HamudHillingdon
17014:05Patrick GriffithU13M1 Vale Royal
17114:05Thomas DeardenU13M  Bedford & County AC
17214:05Max GregsonU13M2 Blackheath & Bromley
17314:05Finlay HutchinsonU13M2Martyn GibbonsNotts
17414:05George GaleU13M3 Cleethorpes
17514:06Aidan MurphyU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
17614:07Lewis PanterU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
17714:07Matthew SmithU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
17814:07Charlie RolloU13M1 Thames Valley
17914:08Benjamin CampbellU13M2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
18014:09Sam MastersU13M2Mark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon
18114:10Oliver BarrettU13M2Beverley KitchingBracknell AC
18214:10Sam GilsonU13M2Nicola MyersRotherham
18314:10Charlie RennieU13M3 Wreake & Soar Valley
18414:11Harry DentonU13M3 Grantham AC
18514:11Sidney O'ConnellU13M2 Nene Valley
18614:11Finlay GrantU13M3 Chesterfield
18714:11Sonny Boy HughesU13M1 Barnsley AC
18814:12Connor ElyU13M3 Bourne
18914:12Laurie BakerU13M2 Reading AC
19014:12James LanniU13M2 Vale Royal
19114:13Owen CarrollU13M3 Notts
19214:13Thomas RobertsU13M2Pauline LynchMacclesfield
19314:13Rohan TeasdaleU13M2 Billingham
19414:14Elliot DeeU13M1Bill BoydCorby
19514:14Toby PerrymanU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
19614:14Jamie BaileyU13M3Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
19714:14Finlay SleemanU13M3 Highgate
19814:15Josh FawcettU13M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth
19914:15Lucas George-JonesU13M3 Louth
20014:16Christopher HudsonU13M2 Harrow
20114:17Alex MacfarlaneU13M3 Stockport
20214:17Lars Feyerabend-PowellU13M1 Southampton
20314:17Thomas BentleyU13M3Andrew BentleyTipton
20414:17Matthew RussellU13M1Duncan MasonSalford H
20514:17Jonah PattonU13M3 Hallamshire
20614:18Toby LongU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
20714:18Ethan PatelU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
20814:18Najiib HersiU13M1Ali KadirEaling Southall & Middx
20914:19Finlay PreeceU13M3 Worksop
21014:19Isaac WongU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
21114:19Zach RahamanU13M3Steve PerkinChiltern
21214:19Alastair RushforthU13M2 Camberley
21314:19James PeckU13M2 Thetford
21414:20Charlie StephensonU13M3 Richmond & Zetland
21514:20Joshua GilbertU13M1Richard HarrisRotherham
21614:20Gabriel ParmenterU13M1Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge
21714:20Ashley ButlerU13M2 Saffron AC
21814:21Joshua MitchellU13M3 Stratford-upon-Avon
21914:21Oliver O'ConnorU13M2 London Heathside
22014:21Brandan MorrellU13M1 South London
22114:21Samuel KnoblochU13M2 Newquay & Par
22214:21Luca McGrathU13M1 Cambridge & Coleridge
22314:22Timothy EgdellU13M3 Hallamshire
22414:22Danny BaxterU13M3 Halifax
22514:22James DunleavyU13M3 Solihull & Small Heath
22614:22Tyler HawleyU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
22714:23Harry RoseU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
22814:24Daniel FrancisU13M  Richmond & Zetland Harriers
22914:24Cole EdmondsU13M3 Bristol & West
23014:24Finn O'SullivanU13M3Cornelia Abe-MinaleVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
23114:25Louis CummingsU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
23214:25Samuel BurnellU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring
23314:25Max BishopU13M1 Thames Valley
23414:26Ethan NationU13M1 Trafford
23514:27Cameron CorbinU13M2 Poole AC
23614:27Samuel WrightU13M2 Saffron AC
23714:28George ThomasU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
23814:28Liam StoneU13M2Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District
23914:29Charlie MansfieldU13M3Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford
24014:30Jamie SearsU13M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
24114:30Isaac BowerU13M3David PringCity of Norwich
24214:30Max WinfieldU13M1George HarrisonLuton
24314:31Ollie PickupU13M  Aldershot Farnham & District
24414:32William ClayU13M3 Rushcliffe
24514:32Henri BedfordU13M3 Wrekin College Triathlon Club
24614:32Freddie DownesU13M1 Guildford & Godalming
24714:32Joseph MastersonU13M3 Solihull & Small Heath
24814:33Jay AkbarU13M2 Bristol & West
24914:33Cameron Walker-PowellU13M2 City of Portsmouth
25014:33Michael CorbettU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
Page: 1 2 3 4