53-12 League External Results
Harwich
4 Dec 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1MXC U17
PosMWACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 1NTThomas AbbottU17M  Ipswich Jaffa
2 1NTThomas PalmerU15M-1Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
3 2NTLee HarrisonU17M  Ipswich Jaffa
4 3NTConner BilnerU17M1 Ipswich Jaffa
5 1NTMatthew BrayshawU13M-3 Colchester & Tendring
6 4NTTom RehalU17M  Tiptree
7 2NTArchie FrenchU15M-1 Colchester H
8 5NTThierry AjalaU17M1Sally DobsonColchester H
9 2NTSamuel ShippeyU13M-3Robert KimberColchester & Tendring
10 3NTEdward OsbornU13M-3 Ipswich Jaffa
1111NTKatie ChallinorU15W-2 Ipswich/Ipswich Jaffa
12 6NTArchie BarringtonU17M1 Harwich
13 1NTTheo GardinerU11M  Colchester Harriers
1421NTMilly PreslandU13W-3 Colchester H
15 4NTOliver HartU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
1631NTKiera-Jayne AtkinsonU11W-5Richard NationColchester & Tendring
1742NTKayleigh AtkinsonU11W  Colchester & Tendring AC
1852NTCharlotte SmithU13W  Ipswich Jaffa
19 7NTAlex WaringU17M2 Witham (Essex)
20 5NTWilliam FergusonU13M  Mid Essex Casuals
21 3NTJoe HammondU15M  Colchester & Tendring AC
22 4NTAlexander CowieU15M-2 Colchester & Tendring
23 2NTDylan RobinsU11M-7 Braintree
2463NTRuby VintonU11W-5 Ipswich Jaffa
2572NTMolly WhitefordU15W-2 Colchester H
26 6NTMichael KnowlesU13M-3 Harwich
27 3NTRocco ViljoenU11M  Colchester & Tendring AC
28 7NTThomas SouthgateU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
29 8NTJoshua BeckerlegU13M  Witham RC
3083NTLily CairnsU13W-3 Colchester H
3194NTMadeleine ClaydonU13W-3 Colchester H
32 4NTHarrison LeekU11M  Great Bentley
33 5NTJoshua ClementsU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
34103NTAmber CairnsU15W-2 Colchester H
35 5NTMax GaetaU15M-2 Ipswich Jaffa
36 6NTAurthur BallardU11M  Tiptree
37114NTAwy ThordykeU15W  Colchester & Tendring AC
38125NTMazy KingU13W-4 Colchester & Tendring
39 7NTOllie KnuckeyU11M  Hadleigh Hares
40135NTHannah RodgersU15W-2Annette BlandColchester H
41 6NTRobin MatthewsU15M  Tiptree
42144NTGaby BilbleU11W  Springfield Striders
43156NTLily WatersonU15W-1Richard ThompsonColchester H
44167NTFrancesca RobertsU15W-2 Ipswich Jaffa
45176NTKatie BrazierU13W  Springfield Striders
46187NTGrace GardinerU13W-4 Colchester H
47 8NTFinn RattrayU11M-5 Colchester & Tendring
48 9NTEddie CannansU11M  Harwich Runners
49198NTSavanna HarrisonU15W-1 Colchester H
50 10NTEddison BarkerU11M  Harwich Runners
51209NTIsabella MinderU15W-2Annette BlandColchester H
52211NTGeorgina Haskey-JonesU17W  Tiptree
53225NTTaylor GoodingU11W  Springfield Striders
54238NTSara ScaifeU13W  Hadleigh Hares
55 9NTAlexander McCreadieU13M  Harwich Runners
56246NTPoppy GauntU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
57259NTMia FarrellU13W-3 Colchester H
58 11NTLuke HartU11M-7 Ipswich Jaffa
592610NTJasmine BilnerU15W-2 Ipswich Jaffa
60 10NTJude HammondU13M  Harwich Runners
612711NTOlivia WoodsU15W  Colchester & Tendring AC
62 12NTFred WaltonU11M-6 Colchester & Tendring
63 11NTTony GreenwoodU13M-3 Harwich
64 12NTLeo GaetaU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
652812NTMaisie Waller-ToyneU15W  53-12
66297NTDaisy WardU11W  Harwich Runners
673013NTAmalia DeanU15W-2 Colchester H
68318NTCharlotte GauntU11W-6 Ipswich Jaffa
69 13NTWilliam ChallinorU13M-4 Ipswich Jaffa
70 13NTAlbie SmithU11M-5 Ipswich Jaffa
713210NTMaisie WatersonU13W-3 Colchester H
723311NTEmily WhiteU13W-3 Colchester & Tendring
73 14NTCharlie ParmenterU11M  Colchester Harriers
74349NTElsa StylesU11W-5 Colchester & Tendring
75 15NTBranden HowleU11M  Harwich Runners
763512NTAnnabel BrookesU13W  Harwich Runners
77 16NTRobbie LaingU11M-8 Ipswich Jaffa
783614NTJennifer PalmerU15W-2 Colchester & Tendring
793713NTKristyna WoodU13W  Witham RC
80 14NTWilliam TurnerU13M  Harwich Runners
81 15NTJames CooperU13M  Harwich Runners
82 17NTGabriel HammondU11M  Harwich Runners
833810NTArabella DykesU11W  Hadleigh Hares
843911NTTalia WynterU11W-5 Colchester & Tendring
854012NTEleanor NewmanU11W  Harwich Runners
864113NTGreta GoddardU11W-5 Colchester & Tendring
874214NTDaisy BullmoreU11W  Colchester Harriers
884314NTGzibby AvisU13W  Hadleigh Hares
894415NTIsabel FinchU11W  Tiptree
904516NTElena CookU11W  Hadleigh Hares
91 16NTCharlie PalmerU13M-4 Colchester & Tendring
924615NTIsabella McCreadieU13W  Harwich Runners
93 8NTTom DisneyU17M  Great Bentley
944717NTMegan HughesU11W  Great Bentley
95 18NTBen LyonsU11M  Great Bentley
964818NTEsme JamiesonU11W  Hadleigh Hares
974916NTAmie AppsU13W  Great Bentley
985017NTLotti TalbptU13W  Great Bentley
995119NTIzzy WallaceU11W  Tiptree
1005220NTBella WardU11W  Harwich Runners
101532NTEllie BeckerlegU17W  Witham RC
1025421NTAngel JasperU11W  Great Bentley