Start Fitness Gwent League External Results
Bridgend
16 Oct 16

To see full results click here
10.15KXC 6.6KXC 4.4KXC 2.5KXC 1.6KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
 
10.15KXC SM
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1133:15Carwyn JonesV35M  Cardiff
2 33:22Jarlath MckennaSENM  Bristol & West
3 33:36Matthew ClowesSENM James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands
4 33:54Dan NashU23M Dan NashEast Cornwall/Cardiff Uni/Newquay & Par
5 34:05Guy SmithSENM George EdwardsSwansea/Cardiff Uni
6 34:15Kieran WoodU23M James ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni
7 34:20Christian LovattU20M Kevin EvansSwansea
8 34:36Adam BullU23M  Aberdare Valley
9134:43Andrew HuntV40M Andrew HuntMicky Morris Racing Team
10 34:49James HuntU23M Ridley GriffithCardiff
11 34:55Michael TowlerSENM  Avon Valley
12 35:01James RodgersSENM  North Somerset
13 35:04Oliver M WilliamsSENM  Les Croupiers
14 35:07Daniel BodmanSENM  Aberdare Valley
15 35:10Luke PriorU20M Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni
16235:14Mark JenningsV40M  Micky Morris Racing Team
17 35:27Jack BancroftSENM  Wells City/Exeter Uni/Bristol & West
18 35:35Richard James AylingSENM  Avon Valley
19 35:39J DaviesSENM  North Somerset
20 35:42Niall HoltU23M James ThieSouthampton
21335:43Huw EvansV40M  Les Croupiers/Welsh Masters
22135:50Austin DaviesV50M  Brecon
23 35:55Nasir MusaU23M Steve KnightCardiff
24235:58Matthew CollinsV35M Matthew CollinsMicky Morris Racing Team
25 36:01E KnudsenSENM  Avon Valley Runners
26 36:04Peter RyderSENM  Aberdare Valley
27 36:16Thomas MacSwayneU20M James ThieCity of Portsmouth/Cardiff Uni
28136:17Stefan SimmsV45M  Micky Morris Racing Team
29336:32Stephen PatersonV35M  Les Croupiers
30436:33Oli BealeV35M  Westbury
31 36:35Matthew BattensbySENM  Bristol & West
32 36:37Matthew RichardsSENM  Swansea/Pembrokeshire
33 36:38Robert StewartSENM  Bristol & West
34436:39Jerome EdwardsV40M Jerome EdwardsLes Croupiers
35 36:44Michael GauntU23M Mark BraceNorth Devon/Cardiff Uni
36536:49Richard GardinerV40M  Aberdare Valley
37236:56Mike PfeifferV50M  Brecon/Builth
38 36:57Christian GreenSENM  Wells City
39536:58Jamie WardropV35M  San Domenico
40 37:01Andrew SalmonU23M  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
41637:02James ThieV35M James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
42 37:02Andrew ReynoldsSENM  Neath
43637:05Andrew TuckeyV40M  Bridgend
44 37:08Leighton RawlinsonSENM  Micky Morris Racing Team
45737:09Aled HughesV40M  Aberystwyth
46 37:16James DeanSENM  Swansea
47 37:20Kit GriersonU23M  Bristol & West/Bristol Uni
48837:23James RichardsV40M  Wye Valley
49 37:24Tom BairdU20M  City of Lisburn/Cardiff Uni
50 37:25Matthew EvansSENM  Aberdare Valley
51 37:26Peter BainsSENM Peter BainsBristol & West
52937:30Matthew JacklinV40M  Aberdare Valley
53 37:33Christopher PristavecSENM  Les Croupiers
54737:34Will HuntV35M  Brecon
55 37:37Ashleigh HarperSENM  Cardiff/Swansea Uni/Aberdare Valley
56 37:39Peter GristSENM Peter GristWells City
57 37:40O StepneySENM  University of Wales - Swansea
58 37:46T FosterSENM  Micky Morris Racing Team
59 37:48Tom McCarthySENM  Neath
60 37:48Daryll BarnbySENM  Micky Morris Racing Team
61237:50Phil CookV45M Phil CookLes Croupiers
62837:53Christopher JenkinsV35M  Neath/Porthcawl Runners
63937:53Rob AtkinV35M  Bridgend
64 37:55T KichwenSENM  University of the West of England
651037:57Stuart CreesV35M Stuart CreesLes Croupiers
66 38:07William DavidsonU23M Mick WoodsBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Sandhurst
67 38:09Lloyd HecklerU23M Bud BaldaroCarmarthen/Birmingham Uni
68 38:09Joel RedmanSENM James ThieCardiff
69338:11Phil ParryV50M  Bristol & West/Midland Masters
70 38:20James RobertsU23M James RobertsWycombe/Bristol Uni
71438:20Jon JamesV50M  Wells City/Yeovil
721138:21Henry WrightV35M  White Rock
731238:24Simon LewisV35M  Parc Bryn Bach
74538:27Thomas GuestV50M  Swansea
75 38:29James BestU23M Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cardiff Uni
76 38:33Daniel TriggsSENM  Neath
77 38:35Alex HamblinU23M  Westbury
781338:37Edward DonovanV35M  Les Croupiers
791038:42S BartlettV40M  Pontypridd Athletic Club
80 38:45Richard MatthewsV35M  Chepstow H
81 38:48Mark EmerySENM  Bridgend
821438:50Ian OwenV35M  San Domenico
831138:52Eamonn KirkV45M Eamonn KirkSwansea/Vegan
84 38:53O LinesSENM  Great Western Runners
851239:00Matthew HurfordV40M  Les Croupiers
86139:05Ifan LloydV55M  Swansea
87 39:09Nathan WilliamsU20M  Vale Royal/Bristol Uni
88 39:11J AvenallSENM  University of Wales - Swansea
89 39:14Otis MondirU23M  Bristol & West/UWE
90 39:16Gethin PowellSENM  White Rock
91239:16David JamesV55M  Les Croupiers
92 39:17L BradleySENM  Pembrokeshire Harriers
931539:23Geraint LewisV35M  Porthcawl Runners
94639:25Jeremy MowerV50M Jeremy MowerGloucester
95739:29Royston WhitehouseV50M  Neath
961639:30Darren BishopV35M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
971739:31Ben Butler-MaddenV35M  Penarth & Dinas
98 39:35Nicholas DoyleU23M Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix/Cardiff Uni
991839:37Paul WhiteV35M  Pont-Y-Pwl
1001339:38Richard LoweV40M  Bristol & West
101839:39Neil HardeeV50M  Newport
102 39:40Freek Van ArkelU23M  Gloucester/Cardiff Uni
103139:40Alan DaviesV60M  Llanelli
104339:41David HobbsV45M  Westbury
105 39:45S BiesheuvalSENM  University of the West of England
1061439:48S BrowneV40M  Guest
107439:52Paul FlynnV45M  Swansea
1081539:52Justin PhillipsV40M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
1091639:58Pete SladeV40M Steve WilliamsAvon Valley
110 39:59Leighton WebbSENM  Micky Morris Racing Team
1111740:04Robert JohnV40M Robert JohnMicky Morris Racing Team
112 40:14A WrenSENM  Westbury Harriers
113 40:16Ake FagerengSENM  Les Croupiers
1141840:18Johnny LamV40M  San Domenico
115540:26Adrian LewisV45M  Aberdare Valley
1161940:30Alan BakerV35M  Clevedon/North Somerset
1171940:31Jon BelcherV40M  Lliswerry
118940:31Peter ColesV50M  Pontypridd (Roadents)/Welsh Masters
119 40:32J ChambersSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
1202040:34Robin PhillipsV40M  Westbury
121640:35L MillsV45M  Islwyn Running Club
122 40:36M LaiSENM  Bristol University
123 40:36Alec CareSENM  San Domenico
1242140:37Andrew MalloyV40M  Bristol & West
1251040:42Peter CraneV50M  Neath/Welsh Masters
1262040:45Stephen JenkinsV35M  Bridgend
127 40:50Dominic FarrSENM  Barry & Vale
128 40:50J DixonSENM  Bridgend Athletic Club
129 40:54J HobbsSENM  Avon Valley Runners
130340:55I SmithV55M  Forest of Dean Athletic Club
1312240:56Andrew LeeV40M  Pont-Y-Pwl
132 40:57Ivan UsenkoSENM David TaylorBristol & West/Ukraine
1332340:57Dale WilliamsV40M  Brecon
134 41:01James Lee MansonV35M  Cardiff Triathletes
1351141:05Rob HuntV50M  Bridgend
136 41:06Martin FlearSENM  Llanelli
137 41:07Nathan FlearSENM  3M Gorseinon
138 41:11Sam Lewis JonesSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
1392141:12J CravenV35M  Les Croupiers Running Club
1402241:12Vaughan EdwardsV35M  Cardiff Harlequins
141441:14Richard BullenV55M  Les Croupiers
142741:19Chris FulcherV45M  Neath
1432441:28Laurence PoleV40M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
1442541:31James BruceV40M  Les Croupiers
145 41:32Conall McNallyU20M  Notts/Bristol Uni
1461241:32Damian WilliamsV50M  Parc Bryn Bach
1472341:38A FoxV35M  White Rock Runners
148841:41Julian Michael BoonV45M  Forest of Dean
1492641:43Simon MilesV40M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
1502441:44Gareth KnightV35M Darryn McAteeNewport
151241:45David BedwellV60M  Bristol & West/Midland Masters
1522541:46Richard DandoV35M  Bridgend
1532741:47Richard PeglerV40M  Forest of Dean
1542841:48Mike GleesonV40M  Swansea
1552641:50Chris PalmerV35M  Westbury/Sandhurst
156 41:52David RichardsonSENM  Pont-Y-Pwl
157 41:58Daryl PhillipsSENM  Bristol & West
158 41:58Christopher O'DonovanSENM  Westbury
159 41:59Gavin PattersonSENM  Parc Bryn Bach
160 42:07J TomsSENM  Fairwater Runners
1611342:12Stuart PennyV50M  Harrow/Chepstow H
162942:14Robert John DaviesV45M  Pontypridd (Roadents)/Unattached
163542:15Ken HamV55M  Westbury
164 42:19R TannerSENM  Run4All Neath
165642:24Kneath PhilippartV55M Kneath PhilippartSwansea
1661442:26Vincent NazarethV50M  Les Croupiers
1672742:27L Tudor-MaiseyV35M  Les Croupiers Running Club
1681042:29Ian RuckV45M  Westbury
1692942:30Ceri DaviesV40M  San Domenico
170 42:37Gabrielius StuokusSENM Gabrielius StuokusLes Croupiers
171 42:38Dominic GardnerU20M  Telford AC/Cardiff Met Uni
172 42:42E DudleySENM  Cardiff Triathletes
173 42:43M BloomfieldSENM  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
1741542:46P DoddV50M  Chepstow Harriers
175 42:47C WilliamsSENM  Islwyn Running Club
176342:47David WintleV60M  Great Western
177 42:49D WarnerSENM  White Rock Runners
178 42:51J ConroySENM  Cardiff Metropolitan University
179 42:51C ScottSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
1801642:52Lee SmithV50M  Lliswerry
1812842:55Simon ReesV35M  Llanelli
182 42:56Ding DingU23M  Cardiff Uni
183 42:56R WalkerSENM  Chepstow Harriers
184 42:57N JonesSENM  Cardiff Amateur Athletic Club
1852942:57J Bailey-Gard (jr)V35M  Westbury Harriers
1863042:58Sean ThomassonV35M  Parc Bryn Bach
1873042:58Kevin SevilleV40M  Newport
1883142:58Chris MedcalfV40M  San Domenico
1891142:59Richard NobleV45M  Westbury
1901743:00Pete SowerbyV50M  Brecon
1911243:01S CarterV45M  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
192 43:04J AstleySENM  Parc Bryn Bach Runners
1933143:05Gafin GriffithsV35M  Les Croupiers
1943243:06Ashley PascoeV40M  3M Gorseinon
195743:06Rick WallisV55M  Westbury/Bristol & West
1963343:12C BlackmoreV40M  Cardiff Harlequins
197 43:14D MortSENM  Cardiff Triathletes
198 43:16Matthew ParkesSENM  Les Croupiers
1993443:16C EmmersonV40M  Bristol and West Athletic Club
200 43:18L MarshallSENM  University of Wales - Swansea
201 43:19P DyerSENM  Avon Valley Runners
2021843:19R Mark-ScholsV50M  Avon Valley Runners
2033243:22A JonesV35M  Penarth and Dinas Runners
2043543:25Stephen PowerV40M  Aberdare Valley
205 43:32A MonteilSENM  Cardiff University Harriers
206 43:34R ThomasSENM  Caldicot Running Club
207 43:43W PurcellSENM  Great Western Runners
208443:46David DaviesV60M  Brecon
2093343:46Jos JonesV35M  Swansea
2101343:47Kevin PlankV45M Kevin PlankSan Domenico
211 43:47E MorrisSENM  Les Croupiers Running Club
212 43:49Nathan ReeksSENM  Caldicot
213 43:49Adam RunacresU23M  Sleaford/Swansea Uni
2143643:50Simon MorganV40M  Avon Valley
215 43:50Chris LloydSENM  Run4All
2161443:53Craig FowlerV50M  Bridgend
217 43:54Huw HuntU23M  Cardiff Uni
218543:54Michael StrangeV60M  Forest of Dean
2191544:03Matt ExleyV45M  Somer
220 44:05Jamie ClodeSENM  Bridgend
2211644:07H HartnellV45M  Islwyn Running Club
222 44:08Brian DiasSENM Sean PriceCardiff
223 44:11Toby GriffithsSENM  Oswestry/Loughborough Students/Border Olympians
2241944:12Steven HooperV50M  Pontypridd (Roadents)
225 44:17M ReevesSENM  Bristol and West Athletic Club
2261744:23Nick StockerV45M  Bridgend
2272044:23Glyn SansomV50M  San Domenico
2283744:27Damian CaswellV40M  Parc Bryn Bach
2292144:29R SavageV50M  Cardiff Triathletes
2303844:29Scott Sinclair BerryV40M  Forest of Dean
231 44:30Ashley HodgettsSENM  Thornbury
2321844:30Evatt CummingsV45M Ridley GriffithBridgend
233 44:35Michael GriffithsSENM  Caldicot
2343944:39David HarnessV40M  San Domenico
235644:40J AggletonV60M  Cardiff Harlequins
236 44:41H GreeneSENM  University of Wales - Swansea
2373444:42Gregg RobertsV35M  Les Croupiers
2382244:45Steve BridgesV50M  Aberdare Valley
2393544:47Gavin EvansV35M  Penarth & Dinas
2402344:50John M MorganV50M  Bridgend
2413644:54D GibbonV35M  Aberdare Valley A A C
2424044:55C WadleyV40M  Aberdare Valley A A C
243 44:56Tom WatsonSENM  Chester Uni
244 44:58S BurnsSENM  Fairwater Runners
245 44:58Ricki MorganV35M  Cardiff Triathletes
2462444:59Richard SelfV50M  Les Croupiers
247 44:59Bleddyn JonesV35M Bleddyn JonesLliswerry/Rhymney Valley
248845:00Paul NewmanV55M  Somer
2491945:01Robert ReesV40M  Neath
2502045:06Stephen AllenV45M  Thornbury
Page: 1 2 3 4