ESAA East Anglia Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Peterborough
25-26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D6.22Kristian Brown U20M1 Basildon6.456.53
D5.43Brad BarrettSBU20M2 Essex Schs5.435.69
D5.25Grigorij KondratovicPBU20M1 Nene Valley5.735.73
D5.23Harrison SmithPBU20M1Nick WetheridgeBasildon5.235.23
LJ U17M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O6.20Lewis Davey U17M1Karl EvePeterborough6.426.49
O6.09Robert Runciman U17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford6.356.35
O6.07Sam BennettSBU17M1Steven SuretyBasildon6.076.23
O5.72Kahmar BaileyPBU17M1 Bedfordshire Schs5.725.72
O5.59Harrison ChapmanPBU17M1Matthew LummBasildon5.595.59
O5.33Scott Ram U17M2 Amber Valley5.755.75
O5.32Henry ShieldsPBU17M1 East Essex TC5.845.84
O5.25Leon Martin-Evans U17M1 Daventry5.795.79
O5.05Sam GreenPBU17M2 Lincolnshire Schs5.055.05
O5.01Jack GurneyPBU17M2 Lincolnshire Schs5.015.01
O4.90Tom LavenderPBU17M1 Bourne4.904.90
O4.69Benji HollandPBU17M1 Charnwood4.694.69
O4.55Kieran GillespiePBU17M2Jim GillespieLincoln Wellington4.834.83
LJ U15M (25 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P6.29Theo Adesina U15M2Karl SumunThurrock6.596.91
P5.99Joseph Harding U15M1Stephen PeatyBasildon6.486.76
P5.72Lee Addison U15M2Arthur SimmondsNene Valley6.476.47
P5.62Ben KerwinPBU15M2 Chelmsford5.755.75
P5.52Daniel Ogutuga U15M1Karl SumunThurrock5.966.20
P5.32Stephen SimmonsPBU15M1 Bedford & County5.445.86
P5.31Tom MiltonPBU15M2 Southend5.315.31
P5.31Kieron GayleSBU15M2 Bedford & County5.315.48
P5.28Thomas WainwrightPBU15M2 Harborough5.285.28
P5.18Connor Dadge U15M2James LewisRugby & Northampton5.825.82
P5.06Charlie AstillPBU15M2 Saffron Striders5.065.06
P4.99Luke RowlandPBU15M2 Grantham AC4.994.99
P4.90William ParrySBU15M2 Harborough4.905.05
P4.90Joe Gbadebo U15M2 Lincolnshire Schs5.095.09
P4.76Robin Edlington ShillingPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs4.764.76
P4.68Jude Thorne U15M1 Braintree4.925.13
P4.59Alfie WilliamsPBU15M1John GreenhalghWest Norfolk5.215.40
P4.50Jordan JohnsonPBU15M2 Lincolnshire Schs4.504.50
P4.50Daniel Kosmaczewski U15M1 Saffron AC4.655.13
P4.23Alex JeffersonPBU15M2 Grantham AC4.234.23