ESAA South East Schools Combined Events Championships External Results
Lee Valley
25-26 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:29.2Rebecca PickardPBU20W2Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:28.362:28.36
H2:29.9Ashleigh SpiliopoulouPBU20W1Martin BrockmanHertford & Ware/Enfield & Haringey2:29.92:23.32
H2:39.6Una Laqeretabua U20W1David HullTonbridge2:39.492:36.66
H2:42.1Bethany HarleyPBU20W1Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:38.152:38.15
H2:42.2Sally CowlerSBU20W2Sidney ClarkHerts Phoenix2:42.22:38.9
H3:16.4Eleanor Ribbits U20W2 Tonbridge2:58.032:47.77
800 U17W (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H2:18.0Pippa EarleyPBU17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:15.122:14.41
H2:19.5Maisie Grice U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.362:14.36
H2:27.8Alexa EichelmannPBU17W2Nick PhippsWoking/France2:25.422:25.42
H2:30.3Amaya ScottPBU17W1Andrew FisherSouthampton2:30.32:30.3
H2:31.2Connie McCaffertyPBU17W1Andrew HughesBracknell AC2:28.242:28.24
H2:35.5Hannah HaugvikPBU17W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.342:34.34
H2:36.2Jasmine McCallumPBU17W1 Reading AC2:36.22:36.2
H2:37.9Grace GentrySBU17W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:37.92:34.07
H2:38.1Talia Morton-KemsleyPBU17W1 Dacorum & Tring2:37.762:35.46
H2:38.3Alice EnglishSBU17W2Andrew ScoonesSwale2:38.32:34.85
H2:39.4Amelia MacdonaldPBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:38.562:38.56
H2:40.4Monay Thomas U17W1 Cambridge H2:37.672:31.89
H2:41.0Rebecca Hawkins U17W2John BancroftBexley2:40.382:40.38
H2:44.6Ella HoustonSBU17W2Sarah RuddNewbury2:44.62:41.8
H2:47.7Nikki GreavesSBU17W2Chris StylesDacorum & Tring2:47.72:41.84
H2:47.9Nicole ParcellSBU17W2David RiceHertford & Ware/Stevenage & North Herts2:39.932:38.95
H2:50.7Ashleigh WestPBU17W1John BancroftMedway & Maidstone2:50.72:50.7
H2:52.9Ayse HusseinSBU17W1John ShepherdBelgrave2:52.92:51.04
H3:04.3Iona Sheerin U17W2Zac KerinBournemouth/Poole AC2:56.202:50.32
H3:27.6Britli Francis U17W1 Herne Hill3:13.73:13.7
HDNFNatasha Scott U17W2Mike McFarlaneMedway & Maidstone 2:48.26
800 U15W (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P2:23.1Tallulah Jeffes U15W2Tony BatemanWinchester2:18.32:18.10
P2:24.1Lily Grant U15W1David MillsReigate Priory2:19.822:19.82
P2:24.9Rebekah O'Brien U15W1 Tonbridge2:21.222:19.22
P2:30.1Ursula HallPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:30.12:30.1
P2:32.1Lucy TunnacliffePBU15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly2:32.12:32.1
P2:32.8Hannah ChildsPBU15W2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:32.82:32.8
P2:33.2Orla BrennanPBU15W2Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.612:25.61
P2:36.4Hollie ThurgoodPBU15W2Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth2:31.882:31.88
P2:38.1Amelia Clark U15W2Anne BabaSouth London2:37.302:28.63
P2:39.5Mallory CluleyPBU15W2Anthony MayhewHerne Hill2:39.52:39.5
P2:39.8Natasha BennettSBU15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:39.82:36.8
P2:40.8Madeline Wilton U15W2Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth2:33.942:32.6
P2:41.2Anna Neville U15W2 Berkshire Schs2:39.42:39.4
P2:41.4Eli MiddletonSBU15W2Roy HaywardWorthing2:41.42:38.4
P2:44.8Jess Collins U15W2Clarence FirstbornHerne Hill2:40.092:39.81
P2:48.3Maddy Nunan U15W2Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC2:41.342:40.20
P2:49.7Leonie OnyemaPBU15W2 Hertfordshire Schs2:49.72:49.7
P2:50.3Milly Gall U15W1 Dacorum & Tring2:40.262:34.78
P2:50.7Amelia Woodnick U15W2Chris StylesDacorum & Tring2:39.522:39.52
P2:51.1Lauren FarleySBU15W2Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone2:51.12:45.3
P2:53.9Maisie Rixon U15W1Nigel BrooksMedway & Maidstone2:44.812:37.99
P2:58.1Kaliyah Young U15W1 Medway & Maidstone2:51.712:51.71
P2:59.3Orla BreslinSBU15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:59.32:55.0
P3:05.9Christa Hetherington U15W2 Herts Phoenix2:54.52:54.5