Northern Athletics U13 / U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Middlesbrough
13-14 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U17W (14 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.99-1.0Georgina Adam U17W2Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington24.6523.87
225.27-1.0Emily Coope U17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash25.0725.01
326.01-1.0Amelia Benson U17W2Dean LewisKingston upon Hull25.625.6
426.30-1.0Ella Maxwell U17W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)25.125.1
526.72-1.0Anabel Bagley U17W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne26.2526.14
626.78-1.0Stella Rene Perrett U17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly25.725.38
726.79-1.0Brodie Jones U17W2Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne26.225.4
827.54-1.0Ella Roberts U17W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne26.526.5
200 U17W h1 (14 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.79-1.2Georgina Adam U17W2Denise TimmisLincoln Wellington24.6523.87
226.16-1.2Amelia Benson U17W2Dean LewisKingston upon Hull25.625.6
327.14-1.2Stella Rene Perrett U17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly25.725.38
427.27-1.2Ella Roberts U17W1Martin BishellSheffield & Dearne26.526.5
527.77-1.2Maisie Tipping U17W1Daniel GilroyWest Cheshire27.126.94
629.03-1.2Rhea Southcott U17W1Antonio MinichielloLeeds City28.5226.6
729.45-1.2Ellie Hewitt U17W1Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29.1628.9
200 U17W h2 (14 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.54-0.6Emily Coope U17W2 Amber Valley & Erewash25.0725.01
226.29-0.6Ella Maxwell U17W2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)25.125.1
326.61-0.6Anabel Bagley U17W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne26.2526.14
426.71-0.6Brodie Jones U17W2Veronica BodenSheffield & Dearne26.225.4
528.08-0.6Ellie Sewell U17W1Paul WilsonCity of York27.827.8
628.83-0.6Savannah Lloyd U17W1Peter WilemanDurham27.227.2
200 U15W (14 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.55-0.6Acacia Williams-Hewitt U15W1 Hallamshire25.5025.02
225.97-0.6Taiwo Taiwo U15W2Les HallBolton25.4625.37
326.11-0.6Mia Lowndes U15W2Carl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester25.9125.8
426.43-0.6Lauren Lewis U15W2Michael DandyLiverpool Pembroke Sefton26.425.9
526.79-0.6Tia Anderson U15W1Peter WilemanDurham26.225.3
626.83-0.6Mollie Kettrick U15W1 Gateshead26.326.3
727.33-0.6Lucy Revitt U15W2Martin BishellHallamshire26.8126.8
827.59-0.6Bronte Rennocks U15W2 Rotherham27.0727.07
200 U15W h1 (14 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.42-1.4Acacia Williams-Hewitt U15W1 Hallamshire25.5025.02
227.20-1.4Bronte Rennocks U15W2 Rotherham27.0727.07
327.86-1.4Lucy Giles U15W1 Gateshead26.526.5
428.22-1.4Alero Etuwewe U15W2 Grimsby27.927.1
528.42-1.4Minnie Dunbar U15W2Mike CookeDoncaster27.627.6
629.63-1.4Amelia Banks U15W2 Amber Valley & Erewash29.229.2
729.66-1.4Helen Bourne U15W1 Derby28.8727.95
200 U15W h2 (14 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.20-2.0Taiwo Taiwo U15W2Les HallBolton25.4625.37
226.72-2.0Lauren Lewis U15W2Michael DandyLiverpool Pembroke Sefton26.425.9
327.36-2.0Lucy Revitt U15W2Martin BishellHallamshire26.8126.8
427.67-2.0Olivia Quinn U15W2 Blyth/Alnwick27.3126.9
527.77-2.0Megan CostelloPBU15W1Geoffrey FenwickGateshead27.4026.56
629.08-2.0Sasha Skinner U15W2David HarmesScunthorpe28.928.6
730.47-2.0Emily Carroll U15W1Susanne LawalScarborough29.229.2
200 U15W h3 (14 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.91-0.4Mia LowndesPBU15W2Carl WorthingtonSale Harriers Manchester25.9125.8
226.58-0.4Mollie Kettrick U15W1 Gateshead26.326.3
326.65-0.4Tia Anderson U15W1Peter WilemanDurham26.225.3
428.40-0.4Zoe Wilmot U15W2Stephen HayMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27.527.50
529.15-0.4Erin Birchall U15W2Philip WhitfieldLiverpool Pembroke Sefton27.927.9
629.32-0.4Rebecca Bell U15W1Cyril JonesPontefract28.928.9
730.19-0.4Charlotte Read U15W1Lee WalkerSheffield & Dearne28.7828.1
200 U13W (14 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.88-1.3Natalie Groves U13W2Stuart HallSpenborough26.1425.58
228.14-1.3Ella Rush U13W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash27.7126.18
328.22-1.3Niamh Latibeaudiere U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster27.627.0
428.57-1.3Eniola AjagbePBU13W2 Hallamshire28.3926.9
529.14-1.3Toritse Etuwewe U13W2 Grimsby28.728.2
629.53-1.3Evie Harrison U13W1 Gateshead29.1928.92
729.57-1.3Lauren Etchells U13W2 Crook28.727.69
829.60-1.3Amy BattlePBU13W2Pete TorranceStockport29.327.39
200 U13W h1 (14 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.61-1.8Natalie Groves U13W2Stuart HallSpenborough26.1425.58
229.22-1.8Eniola Ajagbe U13W2 Hallamshire28.3926.9
329.31-1.8Amy BattlePBU13W2Pete TorranceStockport29.327.39
430.09-1.8Lauren Etchells U13W2 Crook28.727.69
531.76-1.8Evie Perrett U13W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly30.430.2
632.30-1.8Grace Bennett U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash32.2730.13
200 U13W h2 (14 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.91-1.2Niamh Latibeaudiere U13W2Mike CookeDoncaster27.627.0
229.37-1.2Toritse Etuwewe U13W2 Grimsby28.728.2
330.16-1.2Isabel White U13W1Lee WalkerLongwood29.4527.33
432.31-1.2Seren RedfernSBU11W-2Joe FrostStockport32.3131.31
533.56-1.2Megan Beevers U13W1 Barton & District AC32.732.7
200 U13W h3 (14 Aug)
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.59-1.9Ella Rush U13W2Michael BakerAmber Valley & Erewash27.7126.18
230.31-1.9Evie Harrison U13W1 Gateshead29.1928.92
330.73-1.9Soraya CroddenPBU13W2 Longwood29.9728.60
431.21-1.9Logan Fawcett U13W2 Darlington H29.328.65