South of England AA U15 / U20 Inter County Championships External Results
Horspath
21 Aug 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.40Stephen Ferroni U20M2Jon BiggBrighton & Hove3:54.093:54.09
24:09.70Daniel Mees U20M1 Peterborough/Enfield & Haringey3:59.63:59.6
34:12.47Jake Berry U20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone3:59.943:59.94
44:17.16Andrew SmithSBU20M3 Poole Runners4:17.164:06.0
54:17.90Liam Holbrook U20M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon4:16.84:05.98
64:18.56Joseph Owen U17M-2 Orion/Middlesex Schs4:05.233:58.19
74:20.02James Heneghan U20M1David VosserWinchester3:58.103:54.5
84:22.38Jack White U17M-2Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:10.34:08.77
94:25.46Alex Miell-Ingram U20M2Michael CottamRadley4:14.134:08.24
104:28.26Ben PattisonSBU20M1Adrian PattisonSt. Albans AC4:28.264:19.17
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:23.99Daniel Riley U15M2Richard BullisBasildon4:19.84:10.34
24:24.26Henry McLuckiePBU15M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:24.264:07.6
34:25.68Sam Bickerstaff U15M2Peter BarryHarrow4:20.354:18.2
44:26.81Oscar Millard U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:17.204:17.20
54:29.34Angus Williams U15M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:19.604:11.0
64:29.41Archie May U15M2Jason MarchantDartford H4:20.774:12.69
74:31.38David Dow U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:16.254:03.69
84:32.68Ben Walters U15M2David LeachLewes4:28.64:28.6
94:34.48Harry O'Donoghue U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:23.724:22.5
104:36.64James McLaughlin U15M2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet4:21.534:21.53
114:39.50William Mahoney U15M2Peter GoreCity of Norwich4:22.14:09.4
124:48.55Jack Goodyear U15M2 Bedford & County4:40.064:21.8
135:04.02Henry Insley U15M2 Radley4:46.234:46.23
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.48Jodie Judd U20W1Mick JuddChelmsford4:26.904:24.36
25:01.20Hannah Froud U20W1Richard GearsNew Forest Runners4:45.434:45.43
35:01.30Alice Newcombe U20W1 Cambridge & Coleridge4:49.94:43.95
45:01.43Lydia Blythe U20W2Rob McKimReading AC4:40.414:40.41
55:03.91Lola Wheeler U17W-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:44.04:44.0
65:15.03Lauren Nichols U17W-1Alex StantonBedford & County4:54.634:49.83
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.40Lia Radus U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4:42.184:33.34
24:50.63Shannon Flockhart U15W2Robert PocklingtonHuntingdonshire4:40.364:38.93
34:50.77Molly Sweetman U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering4:50.64:38.96
44:51.88Femke Rosbergen U15W1David PringCity of Norwich4:42.964:42.96
54:52.69Alexandra Millard U15W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:44.214:43.80
64:58.01Alex Scrivener U15W1Graham BuftonOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs4:52.514:51.86
75:01.67Susie Mair U15W1Beverley KitchingBracknell AC4:45.504:45.50
85:06.93Sasha Tydeman U15W1 Ipswich4:55.074:55.07
95:09.45Keira Stern U15W2Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:55.24:44.71
105:12.72Lucy Broderick U15W1David MillsReigate Priory4:50.474:50.13
115:16.70Montana Edghill U15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:55.74:55.7
125:22.61Madeleine Johnson U15W2 Dorchester4:55.904:46.74
135:24.37Rose Abbott U15W2 Bedford & County4:56.874:53.06
145:25.43Tia Brown U15W1 Newquay & Par5:07.15:07.1
155:26.83Amalie Primdal U15W1 Hastings AC4:58.554:58.55