Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.00w2.8Paul Ogun SENM John ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni7.797.79
-6.88 1.8Paul Ogun SENM John ShepherdCroydon/Nottingham Uni7.797.79
26.75 1.7Humphrey WaddingtonSBSENM Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni6.797.11
36.38 -1.3Roy ChambersSBSENM  Woking6.386.78
46.27 1.0David Wellstead SENM  Kent6.296.86
55.77 0.8Mark AndrewsSBSENM Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC/Exeter Uni5.775.95
LJ U20M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.44w2.5Latario Brown U20M3Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill6.656.65
26.27w3.7Alex MeaklimPBU20M1Frank SchubertKingston & Poly6.346.72
-6.20 1.7Latario Brown U20M3Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill6.656.65
36.17 1.2Jevonni McFarlane U20M1Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill6.476.62
-6.12 2.0Alex Meaklim U20M1Frank SchubertKingston & Poly6.346.72
45.25w3.5Sean PricePBU20M1 Guildford & Godalming5.255.25
-4.88 -2.4Sean Price U20M1 Guildford & Godalming5.255.25
LJ U13M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.42 1.0Anthony Robins-Kent U13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.834.83
24.33 0.9Alistair PlattPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming4.594.59
34.22 0.9Noah Ayivi-KnottPBU13M1 Camberley4.384.38
44.17 -0.9Harrison DoddPBU13M1 Camberley4.174.17
53.99 -0.2Owain GarrettPBU13M2Michael DanversLondon Schs3.993.99
63.88 0.3Samuel SherlockPBU13M1 Guildford & Godalming4.434.43
73.82 2.0Clayton Mytil U13M1Anthony MayhewHerne Hill4.444.53
83.81 0.3Fred OliverPBU13M  Reigate Priory3.813.81
93.64 1.0James WinshipPBU13M1 Camberley4.074.07
103.55 0.3Thomas MartinPBU13M1 Camberley3.553.55
113.52 2.0Matthew BrosnihanPBU13M2 Camberley3.523.52
LJ SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34 0.8Emily Martin SENW  Hercules Wimbledon/Blackheath & Bromley5.485.87
25.16 1.1Diana Norman V40W  Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.525.64
LJ U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.08w4.0Lucy WeirSBU20W3 Walton5.085.17
-5.02 1.5Lucy WeirSBU20W3 Walton5.085.17
24.93 0.6Sonyce ArcherSBU20W1Paul WestonCroydon4.935.15
34.43 1.8Emily HornungSBU20W1John ShepherdWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.435.40
LJ U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46 0.6Pippa Earley U17W1John ShepherdKingston & Poly5.875.87
25.22 0.9Ayse Hussein U17W1John ShepherdBelgrave5.315.31
34.70 0.7Britli Francis U17W1 Herne Hill4.854.85
LJ U15W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34 -0.4Ore Adamson U15W2Les JohnsonHerne Hill5.695.89
24.88 0.7Olivia Chessell U15W2Roy HollandSutton & District5.115.35
34.70 -0.7Yasmin Grosvenor U15W1Ken SpencerBracknell AC4.865.08
44.64 0.6Lucy TunnacliffePBU15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.884.88
54.64 0.5Louisa StoneyPBU15W2 Kingston & Poly4.694.69
64.64 0.5Lara DaviesSBU15W2 Guildford & Godalming4.654.69
74.52 0.3Ella Price U15W2Anne BabaSouth London4.644.64
84.52 -0.3Isabel King U15W2 Reigate Priory4.694.69
94.44 1.0Rhianna Levy U15W2 South London4.744.82
104.30 0.9Poppy RussellSBU15W2 Reigate Priory4.304.39
114.30 1.0Jess Collins U15W2Clarence FirstbornHerne Hill4.834.83
124.26 -0.2Ornella Orfenov U15W1Ornella OrfenovCrawley4.934.95
134.11 -1.2Hannah Lester U15W2John ShepherdKingston & Poly4.424.42
144.02 0.5Hollie HennessyPBU15W2 Kingston & Poly4.024.02
154.01 0.7Michaella Pottinger U15W1Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill4.574.57
164.00 1.4Leila TreacherPBU15W1 Holland Sports AC4.164.16
173.93 -0.7Tabitha Hodges U15W1 Guildford & Godalming4.284.28
183.80 -0.3Tyla John U15W1 Camberley4.384.38