Essex County Championships External Results
Chelmsford
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.20w2.6Michael AkhigbePBU15M2 Basildon6.626.62
26.16w2.9Theo Adesina U15M2Karl SumunThurrock6.596.91
36.07w2.4Joseph HardingPBU15M1Stephen PeatyBasildon6.486.74
45.55w3.0Daniel Ogutuga U15M1Karl SumunThurrock5.966.20
55.40w2.2Tobi IdowuPBU15M2Tony BentonHavering5.405.40
65.23 1.7Jairzinho Morris U15M2Tony BentonHavering5.485.48
75.09w2.3Henry Lawes U15M1Annette BlandColchester H5.545.54
84.61w2.6Jude ThornePBU15M1 Braintree4.924.92
94.29 1.7William Wilshire U15M1 Orion5.135.13
104.22w2.3Bradley Gittins U15M1 Basildon4.534.53
114.16w4.2Asheen Ahmed U15M1 Essex Schs4.624.62
LJ U13M (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.51w2.7Ashton Thatcher-Gray U13M2 Havering4.874.87
24.45 1.6Jonny RousePBU13M2Steven SuretyEssex Schs4.454.45
34.03w4.7Jack StevensonPBU13M2 Essex Schs4.034.03
44.03w2.7Arthur Day U13M2 Chelmsford4.384.38
53.88w2.8Joshua OtengSBU15M3 Essex Schs3.884.26
63.82w3.7Freddy Porter U13M2 Essex Schs4.054.05
73.75 2.0Nathan UllahPBU13M2 Essex Schs3.753.75
83.66w3.2Joseph RobinPBU13M2 Southend3.663.66
93.55w2.5Callum KeanePBU13M2 Essex Schs3.553.55
103.48w3.5James Crick U13M1 Braintree3.673.67
113.44 1.7Olaniyi Olajide U13M  Thurrock Harriers AC  
123.32w2.8Francis Omowanile U13M2 Thurrock3.884.02
133.28 1.6Harry Wilshire U13M1 Orion3.593.59
LJ SW (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61w2.9Kitan Eleyae SENW Guy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/London Uni5.776.25
24.76w3.6Heidi Nicholas V35W Vespa EllisBasildon5.005.49
LJ U20W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.77w3.4Charlotte Skeggs U20W1 Basildon5.025.02
24.45w2.5Courtney BlandPBU20W1Stephen GarnhamColchester H4.694.69
LJ U17W (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.29w2.1Connie Forman U17W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5.475.47
25.18w2.8Amber HornbuckleSBU17W1James WrightEnfield & Haringey5.325.38
35.05w2.6Emmi Goldenberg U17W2Colin CorlessSouthend5.285.28
44.80w4.1Ellie Bartram-Sheppard U17W1Paul BouchardChelmsford4.814.83
54.62  Olivia Smith U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware4.754.88
64.37w3.7Millie Belbin  U17W2Paul YoungColchester H4.664.95
74.08w2.7Ellie Osborne U17W1 Braintree4.174.17